March 3, 2020
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brenden Stigler Junior Waterloo East 6.55
2 Avery Gates Senior Ankeny Centennial 6.56
3 Colton Lambertz Senior Southeast Polk 6.67
4 Jacob Paulson Senior Cedar Falls 6.72
5 Brody Lovell Junior Cedar Rapids Kennedy 6.74
6 Jeron Shaw Junior Waterloo 6.76
7 Xzavier Moore Senior Waukee 6.76

Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brenden Stigler Junior Waterloo East 6.62
2 Avery Gates Senior Ankeny Centennial 6.62
3 Cairron Hendred Senior Cedar Rapids Kennedy 6.65
4 Colton Lambertz Senior Southeast Polk 6.68
5 Jeron Shaw Junior Waterloo 6.74
6 Brody Lovell Junior Cedar Rapids Kennedy 6.74
7 Jacob Paulson Senior Cedar Falls 6.75
8 Xzavier Moore Senior Waukee 6.78
9 Adian Ernst Senior Waterloo East 6.82
10 Alex LeClair Junior Southeast Polk 6.82
11 Isaac Cechota Senior Marion 6.83
12 Kaden Emanuel Sophomore Waukee 6.87
13 Samuel Murphy Junior Marion 6.90
14 Ryan Ostrich Junior Cedar Falls 6.94
15 Parker Shupe Senior Johnston 6.95
16 Sam Armstrong Junior Ames 6.96
17 Kiet Cao Junior Mason City 6.96
18 Nate Gudenkauf Sophomore Iowa City West 6.97
19 Evan Grey Sophomore Ames 6.99
20 Nyontay Gbieor Sophomore Valley 7.00
21 Ryan Folkerts Sophomore Waverly-Shell Rock 7.01
22 Hank Himrich Senior Dowling Catholic 7.02
23 Jon Wong Senior Ankeny Centennial 7.04
24 Eli Miller Sophomore Jesup 7.05
25 Joe Giarratano Senior Jesup 7.12
26 Gaven Campbell Junior Dowling Catholic 7.13
27 Kalen Haworth Junior Iowa City West 7.15
28 Jordan Rusch Senior Johnston 7.17
29 Renajid Kajtezovic Senior Waterloo 7.26
30 Jack Johnson Senior Valley 7.28
31 Dylan Michelson Sophomore Iowa City City JV 7.29
32 Chris Keller Senior Mason City 7.33
32 Austin Dewey Sophomore Waverly-Shell Rock 7.33
34 Tino Tamayo Sophomore Charles City 7.40
35 Blake Johnson Junior Hudson 7.48
36 Ethan Vogt Junior Hudson 7.55
37 Trever Heitz Junior Charles City 7.64
38 Luke Aschenbrenner Junior Iowa City City JV 7.69
39 Brett Witte Sophomore West Fork 7.85
40 Josiah Chibambo Freshman West Fork 7.87
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Cairron Hendred Senior Cedar Rapids Kennedy 6.65
5 Jeron Shaw Junior Waterloo 6.74
7 Jacob Paulson Senior Cedar Falls 6.75
17 Kiet Cao Junior Mason City 6.96
21 Ryan Folkerts Sophomore Waverly-Shell Rock 7.01
22 Hank Himrich Senior Dowling Catholic 7.02
23 Jon Wong Senior Ankeny Centennial 7.04
30 Jack Johnson Senior Valley 7.28
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Avery Gates Senior Ankeny Centennial 6.62
8 Xzavier Moore Senior Waukee 6.78
9 Adian Ernst Senior Waterloo East 6.82
14 Ryan Ostrich Junior Cedar Falls 6.94
18 Nate Gudenkauf Sophomore Iowa City West 6.97
26 Gaven Campbell Junior Dowling Catholic 7.13
32 Austin Dewey Sophomore Waverly-Shell Rock 7.33
36 Ethan Vogt Junior Hudson 7.55
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Colton Lambertz Senior Southeast Polk 6.68
10 Alex LeClair Junior Southeast Polk 6.82
12 Kaden Emanuel Sophomore Waukee 6.87
24 Eli Miller Sophomore Jesup 7.05
28 Jordan Rusch Senior Johnston 7.17
29 Renajid Kajtezovic Senior Waterloo 7.26
37 Trever Heitz Junior Charles City 7.64
39 Brett Witte Sophomore West Fork 7.85
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Brody Lovell Junior Cedar Rapids Kennedy 6.74
11 Isaac Cechota Senior Marion 6.83
15 Parker Shupe Senior Johnston 6.95
16 Sam Armstrong Junior Ames 6.96
25 Joe Giarratano Senior Jesup 7.12
27 Kalen Haworth Junior Iowa City West 7.15
32 Chris Keller Senior Mason City 7.33
38 Luke Aschenbrenner Junior Iowa City City JV 7.69
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brenden Stigler Junior Waterloo East 6.62
13 Samuel Murphy Junior Marion 6.90
19 Evan Grey Sophomore Ames 6.99
20 Nyontay Gbieor Sophomore Valley 7.00
31 Dylan Michelson Sophomore Iowa City City JV 7.29
34 Tino Tamayo Sophomore Charles City 7.40
35 Blake Johnson Junior Hudson 7.48
40 Josiah Chibambo Freshman West Fork 7.87