March 3, 2020
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Liz Fiser Senior Charles City 17' 1" 5.20m
2 Carlee Rochford Freshman New Hampton 16' 10.5" 5.14m
3 Mytika Mayberry Junior Ankeny 16' 4" 4.97m
4 Hannah Thomas Senior Mason City 16' 3.5" 4.96m
5 Elaina Deardorff Freshman Ames 16' 0.5" 4.88m
6 Olivia Gehrke Senior Dowling Catholic 15' 11" 4.85m
7 Lydia Stout   Charles City 15' 9.5" 4.81m
8 Rachel Rinken Senior New Hampton 15' 8" 4.77m
9 Abbi Webb Junior Des Moines East 15' 2" 4.62m
10 Danielle Socarras Junior West Des Moines Valley 15' 2" 4.62m
11 Valieghja Wright Sophomore Waterloo East 15' 0" 4.57m
12 Adisyn Young Sophomore West Marshall 14' 11" 4.54m
13 Madeline Grimm Sophomore Waterloo 14' 7.5" 4.45m
13 Raelynn Smith Senior Cedar Falls 14' 7.5" 4.45m
15 Aleksyia LeClere Sophomore Cedar Rapids Kennedy 14' 6" 4.41m
16 Addison Parker Junior Cedar Rapids Kennedy 14' 5.5" 4.40m
17 Paige Laird Sophomore Waukee 14' 5" 4.39m
18 Lina Newland Sophomore Ottumwa 14' 4.5" 4.38m
19 Helene Lenz Sophomore West Des Moines Valley 14' 4" 4.36m
20 Ciara Wheeler Junior Johnston 14' 3.5" 4.35m
21 Olivia Kramer Freshman Dowling Catholic 14' 3" 4.34m
22 Naviah Jones Sophomore Waterloo East 14' 0.5" 4.27m
23 Taylor Lee Sophomore Prairie 13' 11.5" 4.25m
23 Avery Rubin Sophomore Ankeny 13' 11.5" 4.25m
25 Myrka Carrillo Junior Des Moines East 13' 11" 4.24m
25 Logan Kalous Junior Prairie 13' 11" 4.24m
27 Alyssa Miner Sophomore Johnston 13' 7.5" 4.15m
28 Delaney Nichols Junior West Marshall 13' 6.5" 4.12m
28 Anna Taft Senior Cedar Falls 13' 6.5" 4.12m
30 Olivia Naylor Senior Ankeny Centennial 13' 3.5" 4.05m
31 Finley Rogstad Freshman Lake Mills 13' 1.5" 4.00m
32 Jordan Wagner Senior Waukee 13' 0.5" 3.97m
33 Shelby Slaven Junior South Tama County 13' 0" 3.96m
34 Sedina Covic Senior Waterloo 12' 11.5" 3.94m
35 Mya Davis Junior Ottumwa 12' 11" 3.93m
36 Alexis Hoeft Freshman Mason City 12' 10.5" 3.92m
37 Maddie Hubka Sophomore West Fork 12' 7" 3.83m
38 RaeLynn Nash Freshman West Fork 12' 3" 3.73m
39 Francoise Swedi Junior Cedar Rapids Washington 11' 7.5" 3.54m
40 Bre Riha Sophomore South Tama County 10' 3.5" 3.13m
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Olivia Gehrke Senior Dowling Catholic 15' 11" 4.85m
7 Lydia Stout   Charles City 15' 9.5" 4.81m
10 Danielle Socarras Junior West Des Moines Valley 15' 2" 4.62m
12 Adisyn Young Sophomore West Marshall 14' 11" 4.54m
19 Helene Lenz Sophomore West Des Moines Valley 14' 4" 4.36m
25 Myrka Carrillo Junior Des Moines East 13' 11" 4.24m
28 Anna Taft Senior Cedar Falls 13' 6.5" 4.12m
28 Delaney Nichols Junior West Marshall 13' 6.5" 4.12m
31 Finley Rogstad Freshman Lake Mills 13' 1.5" 4.00m
33 Shelby Slaven Junior South Tama County 13' 0" 3.96m
34 Sedina Covic Senior Waterloo 12' 11.5" 3.94m
37 Maddie Hubka Sophomore West Fork 12' 7" 3.83m
38 RaeLynn Nash Freshman West Fork 12' 3" 3.73m
39 Francoise Swedi Junior Cedar Rapids Washington 11' 7.5" 3.54m
40 Bre Riha Sophomore South Tama County 10' 3.5" 3.13m
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Abbi Webb Junior Des Moines East 15' 2" 4.62m
13 Madeline Grimm Sophomore Waterloo 14' 7.5" 4.45m
17 Paige Laird Sophomore Waukee 14' 5" 4.39m
20 Ciara Wheeler Junior Johnston 14' 3.5" 4.35m
21 Olivia Kramer Freshman Dowling Catholic 14' 3" 4.34m
22 Naviah Jones Sophomore Waterloo East 14' 0.5" 4.27m
25 Logan Kalous Junior Prairie 13' 11" 4.24m
27 Alyssa Miner Sophomore Johnston 13' 7.5" 4.15m
30 Olivia Naylor Senior Ankeny Centennial 13' 3.5" 4.05m
32 Jordan Wagner Senior Waukee 13' 0.5" 3.97m
35 Mya Davis Junior Ottumwa 12' 11" 3.93m
36 Alexis Hoeft Freshman Mason City 12' 10.5" 3.92m
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Liz Fiser Senior Charles City 17' 1" 5.20m
2 Carlee Rochford Freshman New Hampton 16' 10.5" 5.14m
3 Mytika Mayberry Junior Ankeny 16' 4" 4.97m
4 Hannah Thomas Senior Mason City 16' 3.5" 4.96m
5 Elaina Deardorff Freshman Ames 16' 0.5" 4.88m
8 Rachel Rinken Senior New Hampton 15' 8" 4.77m
11 Valieghja Wright Sophomore Waterloo East 15' 0" 4.57m
13 Raelynn Smith Senior Cedar Falls 14' 7.5" 4.45m
15 Aleksyia LeClere Sophomore Cedar Rapids Kennedy 14' 6" 4.41m
16 Addison Parker Junior Cedar Rapids Kennedy 14' 5.5" 4.40m
18 Lina Newland Sophomore Ottumwa 14' 4.5" 4.38m
23 Avery Rubin Sophomore Ankeny 13' 11.5" 4.25m
23 Taylor Lee Sophomore Prairie 13' 11.5" 4.25m