February 7- 8, 2020
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jye Gillard FR-1 Highland CC 48.13 51.98 55.35 45.25
2 Caelon Harkey JR-3 NW Missouri 48.33 52.68 48.33 34.32
3 Tyrell Maddox SR-4 NW Missouri 48.37 41.12 35.31 1:01.43
4 Benjamin Aliel SO-2 Southwestern CC 48.75 40.47 59.97 1:02.89
5 Ouekie Wright SO-2 Quincy 49.30 1:02.62 44.37 46.84
6 Kohner Butts SO-2 Indian Hills CC 49.34 45.89 44.90 48.85
7 Colby Jennings Jr FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.38 59.75 1:03.21 51.36
8 Elijah Berry FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.46 49.96 49.46 49.46
9 Guy Ramos FR-1 Emporia St. 49.72 46.74 54.70 59.17
10 Nathan Simons FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.79 41.83 40.33 47.30
11 Drake Wilkerson SR-4 Southwest Baptist 49.79 37.35 49.79 46.81
12 Koen Van Ruremonde SO-2 Baker 49.83 44.35 58.80 43.85
13 Devin McHugh FR-1 Allen CC 49.85 57.83 1:01.32 52.85
14 Justen O'Brien FR-1 Iowa Western CC 49.88 47.39 52.38 34.92
15 Rico Moultrie FR-1 Colby CC 49.89 40.41 38.92 40.41
16 Torian Kingston FR-1 Indian Hills CC 50.00 1:03.50 36.00 37.00
17 Shamar Deacon SO-2 Iowa Western CC 50.16 47.15 43.64 1:01.70
18 Jordan Brazille FR-1 Pratt CC 50.31 1:05.41 41.76 37.23
19 Clyde King SO-2 Highland CC 50.51 39.91 39.91 53.04
20 Alonzo Rodriguez-Spencer JR-3 Grand View 50.57 52.60 38.44 40.97
21 Jamhad Booth SO-2 Pratt CC 50.63 59.24 59.75 1:05.82
22 Leo Desequeira FR-1 Grand View 50.73 43.12 54.79 47.69
23 Jared Breig FR-1 Southwest Baptist 50.82 1:04.04 1:05.56 54.38
24 Will Reemtsma FR-1 St. Ambrose 50.85 50.85 36.11 1:04.08
25 Isaiah Hunter FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 50.90 44.80 1:01.08 1:02.61
26 Yardley Pierre-Louis JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.93 47.88 49.41 40.75
27 Jessie McNary SO-2 Iowa Western CC 50.93 36.67 1:03.16 58.57
28 Gabe Kuhn SR-4 Friends 51.01 58.16 47.95 44.89
29 Robert Weathersby FR-1 Highland CC 51.02 1:06.33 35.72 55.11
30 Kwan Brooks SR-4 Baker 51.05 36.76 53.10 50.03
31 DeAirus Clerveaux FR-1 Iowa Western CC 51.07 43.41 1:00.27 59.25
32 Damaine Dixon SO-2 Lindenwood 51.24 54.32 59.95 1:05.59
33 Josiah Wright SO-2 Langston 51.27 43.07 40.51 53.32
34 Marvin Jean-Francois FR-1 Pratt CC 51.33 1:01.09 35.94 37.99
35 Brandon Denman JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.33 40.04 49.79 57.49
36 Tre Barbee SO-2 NW Missouri 51.44 1:04.82 39.10 44.76
37 Cedrick Henderson-Smith JR-3 Washburn 51.45 1:00.72 40.14 44.25
38 Blake Vercher FR-1 Colby CC 51.55 1:04.96 49.49 52.07
39 Brandon Heath FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 51.55 51.55 43.31 50.52
40 Kyren Martin SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.60 38.19 1:06.05 47.48
41 Kyrease Desseau FR-1 Allen CC 51.79 1:03.19 44.54 1:02.67
42 Casey Mosley JR-3 Friends 51.85 58.59 57.56 42.00
43 Tanner Haynes JR-3 Emporia St. 51.88 1:04.85 57.59 39.43
44 Martrez Tureaud FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 51.89 48.78 43.07 50.86
45 Grayson Thacker JR-3 Grand View 52.21 47.52 51.17 43.86
46 Zack Strawn SO-2 Baker 52.28 1:07.97 1:02.22 36.60
47 David Gamble SO-2 Iowa Western CC 52.34 39.78 58.10 46.59
48 Connor Larkin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 52.35 58.11 46.60 56.54
49 Stephon Minix JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 52.38 51.34 1:00.76 1:04.43
50 Mitchell Hamlin SO-2 Emporia St. 52.55 39.42 37.84 54.13
51 Sameer Mateen SO-2 Pratt CC 52.61 1:05.77 51.56 49.98
52 Joel Murray SO-2 Highland CC 52.70 59.03 1:07.99 1:02.19
53 Hayden Belgrave SO-2 Missouri Western 52.74 1:00.13 1:05.40 37.98
54 Fabien Franck-Love SR-4 Baker 52.74 46.94 55.91 51.16
55 Keyon Burton FR-1 Iowa Western CC 52.79 43.82 40.12 1:00.71
56 Corbin Smith FR-1 NW Missouri 53.06 54.13 46.17 48.82
57 Lee Sims SO-2 Pratt CC 53.97 1:04.23 1:05.85 55.59
  Samuel Yaro JR-3 Lindenwood DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Jude Murray FR-1 Highland CC DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Kwame Parry SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Jeremiah Revere SO-2 Allen CC DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Michael Smith FR-1 Missouri Western DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Elijah James Freshman Unattached DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Kevin Saunders SO-2 Quincy DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Blake Vercher FR-1 Colby CC 1:01.35 1:02.90 51.55 55.16
42 Casey Mosley JR-3 Friends 1:00.15 56.00 51.85 44.60
45 Grayson Thacker JR-3 Grand View 36.55 52.74 52.21 37.60
47 David Gamble SO-2 Iowa Western CC 41.35 42.40 52.34 57.58
52 Joel Murray SO-2 Highland CC 52.18 45.33 52.70 50.07
53 Hayden Belgrave SO-2 Missouri Western 42.72 55.91 52.74 53.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Leo Desequeira FR-1 Grand View 50.73
24 Will Reemtsma FR-1 St. Ambrose 50.85
46 Zack Strawn SO-2 Baker 52.28
  Kwame Parry SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) DQ
  Kevin Saunders SO-2 Quincy DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Cedrick Henderson-Smith JR-3 Washburn 51.45
40 Kyren Martin SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.60
43 Tanner Haynes JR-3 Emporia St. 51.88
49 Stephon Minix JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 52.38
54 Fabien Franck-Love SR-4 Baker 52.74
55 Keyon Burton FR-1 Iowa Western CC 52.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Kwan Brooks SR-4 Baker 1:01.26 51.05
35 Brandon Denman JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 53.90 51.33
44 Martrez Tureaud FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 45.15 51.89
48 Connor Larkin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 43.45 52.35
  Jude Murray FR-1 Highland CC DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Jordan Brazille FR-1 Pratt CC 54.34 50.31
32 Damaine Dixon SO-2 Lindenwood 1:02.00 51.24
34 Marvin Jean-Francois FR-1 Pratt CC 51.33 51.33
51 Sameer Mateen SO-2 Pratt CC 39.46 52.61
57 Lee Sims SO-2 Pratt CC 58.83 53.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Torian Kingston FR-1 Indian Hills CC 50.00 54.00 55.50 52.00 1:00.00 56.00
21 Jamhad Booth SO-2 Pratt CC 50.63 58.23 46.08 47.60 54.18 41.52
26 Yardley Pierre-Louis JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.93 59.59 37.69 45.84 58.06 57.55
28 Gabe Kuhn SR-4 Friends 51.01 41.32 1:00.71 48.46 1:05.81 45.91
33 Josiah Wright SO-2 Langston 51.27 53.84 38.97 46.15 53.84 41.53
  Michael Smith FR-1 Missouri Western DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Justen O'Brien FR-1 Iowa Western CC 45.89 49.88
20 Alonzo Rodriguez-Spencer JR-3 Grand View 1:03.72 50.57
36 Tre Barbee SO-2 NW Missouri 57.10 51.44
39 Brandon Heath FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:04.44 51.55
50 Mitchell Hamlin SO-2 Emporia St. 58.33 52.55
56 Corbin Smith FR-1 NW Missouri 1:08.45 53.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Guy Ramos FR-1 Emporia St. 43.26 37.79 49.72
23 Jared Breig FR-1 Southwest Baptist 43.71 1:00.48 50.82
31 DeAirus Clerveaux FR-1 Iowa Western CC 42.39 36.26 51.07
41 Kyrease Desseau FR-1 Allen CC 37.81 48.17 51.79
  Elijah James Freshman Unattached DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ouekie Wright SO-2 Quincy 44.37 53.25 57.19 38.46 51.77 49.30
10 Nathan Simons FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:03.24 46.31 38.84 48.80 53.78 49.79
12 Koen Van Ruremonde SO-2 Baker 40.86 59.30 39.87 42.86 37.87 49.83
19 Clyde King SO-2 Highland CC 1:01.12 38.39 38.39 1:01.12 1:00.11 50.51
29 Robert Weathersby FR-1 Highland CC 36.23 44.90 51.53 48.47 1:05.31 51.02
  Jeremiah Revere SO-2 Allen CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kohner Butts SO-2 Indian Hills CC 49.34 57.24 58.72 51.81 42.44
7 Colby Jennings Jr FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.38 49.38 51.36 1:00.25 1:00.25
11 Drake Wilkerson SR-4 Southwest Baptist 49.79 37.35 42.33 57.26 59.25
13 Devin McHugh FR-1 Allen CC 49.85 36.89 1:01.82 1:00.32 47.36
25 Isaiah Hunter FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 50.90 39.71 40.72 48.87 37.16
27 Jessie McNary SO-2 Iowa Western CC 50.93 1:03.16 1:06.21 1:04.18 46.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Benjamin Aliel SO-2 Southwestern CC 48.75 47.29
15 Rico Moultrie FR-1 Colby CC 49.89 36.42
17 Shamar Deacon SO-2 Iowa Western CC 50.16 36.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jye Gillard FR-1 Highland CC 48.13
2 Caelon Harkey JR-3 NW Missouri 48.33
3 Tyrell Maddox SR-4 NW Missouri 48.37
8 Elijah Berry FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.46
  Samuel Yaro JR-3 Lindenwood DQ