January 24-25, 2020
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mercy Ntia-Obong FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.48
2 Jasmine Deckard JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.62
3 Amya Clarke SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.66
4 Jacqueline Pokuaah SO-2 Cloud County CC 7.68
5 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 7.69
6 Destiny Castillo FR-1 Allen CC 7.72
7 Cornesia Calhoun-White FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.78
8 Hiba Mahgoub SR-4 NW Missouri 7.82
9 Mercedes Isaacson-Cover SR-4 NW Missouri 7.89
10 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 7.89
11 Malon Lee Senior Unattached 7.91
12 Kali Flowers FR-1 Allen CC 7.92
13 Alexis Meeks SO-2 Baker 7.94
14 Brittney Wesley SO-2 Baker 7.96
15 Patricia Johnson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.97
16 Tiara Pascal FR-1 Allen CC 7.98
17 Kiana Estima FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.00
18 Giavonni Cunningham FR-1 Allen CC 8.00
19 Jaylen Knight SO-2 Friends 8.04
20 Darian Hillebert JR-3 Washburn 8.06
21 Mandana Vouillemin FR-1 Washburn 8.06
22 Kassidy Owens JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.06
23 Ojurere Shonekan JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.09
23 Tyjai Adams SR-4 Washburn 8.09
25 Sumayyah Muhammad FR-1 Allen CC 8.10
26 Rachel Heiman SR-4 Washburn 8.12
27 Shae Ware JR-3 Washburn 8.13
27 Lina Sakabu FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.13
29 Danyel Newsome SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.14
30 Katie Simms FR-1 William Jewell 8.15
31 Terriane Smith SO-2 Park U. 8.17
32 Destiny Ray FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.18
33 Chaniya Alioth JR-3 Park U. 8.21
34 Bailey Turner SO-2 Park U. 8.27
35 Hope Johnson FR-1 NW Missouri 8.28
36 Diamond Blaylock-Norris SR-4 McPherson 8.29
37 Markeyia Chambers SO-2 Missouri Valley 8.29
38 Megan Skoch FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.32
39 Fane Sauvakacolo FR-1 Southwestern CC 8.34
40 Jennifer Andres JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 8.36
41 Layne Needham FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8.40
42 Emma Stevens SO-2 McPherson 8.50
43 Shu'ron Thompson FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.55
44 Kiarra Cole FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.60
45 Lydia Bower FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8.70
46 Maria Castillo FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.72
47 Princess Sales SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.73
48 Cierra DePrisco FR-1 Missouri Valley 9.15
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mercy Ntia-Obong FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.23 9.58 7.48 5.99 7.48 7.86
2 Jasmine Deckard JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.61 8.69 5.49 9.00 7.62 5.64
3 Amya Clarke SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.13 8.28 9.20 7.59 7.66 8.05
4 Jacqueline Pokuaah SO-2 Cloud County CC 5.99 8.68 6.76 8.76 7.68 6.30
5 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 5.54 8.08 5.62 6.77 7.69 7.31
6 Destiny Castillo FR-1 Allen CC 8.57 6.03 7.42 6.26 7.72 9.19
10 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 9.31 6.79 5.92 7.26 7.89 8.92
11 Malon Lee Senior Unattached 9.02 5.78 9.50 5.62 7.91 10.29
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Cornesia Calhoun-White FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.78
8 Hiba Mahgoub SR-4 NW Missouri 7.82
13 Alexis Meeks SO-2 Baker 7.94
14 Brittney Wesley SO-2 Baker 7.96
15 Patricia Johnson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.97
18 Giavonni Cunningham FR-1 Allen CC 8.00
19 Jaylen Knight SO-2 Friends 8.04
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Mercedes Isaacson-Cover SR-4 NW Missouri 7.89 9.71 9.39 10.02
16 Tiara Pascal FR-1 Allen CC 7.98 6.71 7.59 7.51
17 Kiana Estima FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.00 6.96 9.52 9.36
20 Darian Hillebert JR-3 Washburn 8.06 6.86 10.08 6.29
22 Kassidy Owens JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.06 8.71 6.53 8.06
27 Shae Ware JR-3 Washburn 8.13 8.13 7.81 6.26
36 Diamond Blaylock-Norris SR-4 McPherson 8.29 7.71 8.46 7.63
40 Jennifer Andres JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 8.36 7.28 8.70 7.44
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Kali Flowers FR-1 Allen CC 8.00 7.92
23 Tyjai Adams SR-4 Washburn 9.87 8.09
26 Rachel Heiman SR-4 Washburn 7.96 8.12
27 Lina Sakabu FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.70 8.13
29 Danyel Newsome SO-2 Pittsburg St. 9.28 8.14
30 Katie Simms FR-1 William Jewell 5.95 8.15
31 Terriane Smith SO-2 Park U. 8.75 8.17
32 Destiny Ray FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10.39 8.18
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Mandana Vouillemin FR-1 Washburn 8.06 9.19 7.82
25 Sumayyah Muhammad FR-1 Allen CC 8.10 6.89 6.73
33 Chaniya Alioth JR-3 Park U. 8.21 7.80 10.02
35 Hope Johnson FR-1 NW Missouri 8.28 10.44 8.20
37 Markeyia Chambers SO-2 Missouri Valley 8.29 9.21 6.06
Women's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Ojurere Shonekan JR-3 Missouri Southern 9.06 8.09 7.29 5.67 6.56 9.79 9.87
34 Bailey Turner SO-2 Park U. 5.79 8.27 10.01 7.36 6.62 9.18 6.87
38 Megan Skoch FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 6.41 8.32 10.74 9.57 8.99 6.24 6.41
41 Layne Needham FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.06 8.40 6.22 9.24 6.72 7.48 7.98
42 Emma Stevens SO-2 McPherson 8.08 8.50 9.78 8.67 6.55 10.97 6.12
45 Lydia Bower FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.57 8.70 6.88 6.35 9.66 8.53 9.05
Women's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
44 Kiarra Cole FR-1 Missouri Valley 8.60 9.38
47 Princess Sales SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.73 7.69
48 Cierra DePrisco FR-1 Missouri Valley 9.15 7.60
Women's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Fane Sauvakacolo FR-1 Southwestern CC 6.84 6.09 8.34 10.01
43 Shu'ron Thompson FR-1 Missouri Valley 7.87 8.30 8.55 10.78
46 Maria Castillo FR-1 Missouri Valley 9.77 7.76 8.72 8.55

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mercy Ntia-Obong FR-1 Cloud County CC 26.64 24.00 22.32
2 Jasmine Deckard JR-3 Missouri Southern 29.36 24.26 20.38
3 Hiba Mahgoub SR-4 NW Missouri 20.06 24.46 24.22
4 Jacqueline Pokuaah SO-2 Cloud County CC 20.67 25.20 23.94
5 Christine Williams SO-2 Pittsburg St. 28.11 25.32 22.54
6 Emari Grimes FR-1 Park U. 26.65 25.38 19.29
7 Amy Braimbridge SR-4 McPherson 26.68 25.41 32.53
8 Amya Clarke SO-2 Iowa Western CC 30.34 25.49 26.00
9 Destiny Castillo FR-1 Allen CC 24.24 25.51 24.49
10 Kiara Smith FR-1 Missouri Southern 31.66 25.74 26.00
11 Hanna Williams JR-3 Missouri Western 19.13 25.85 22.75
12 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 29.54 25.91 30.84
13 Malon Lee Senior Unattached 33.48 25.95 18.17
14 Chardae Overstreet FR-1 Missouri Southern 20.50 25.95 19.99
15 Aliya Hatton FR-1 Cloud County CC 33.62 26.06 21.63
16 Myah Yoder SO-2 Baker 34.00 26.15 27.72
17 Cornesia Calhoun-White FR-1 Missouri Southern 24.39 26.22 21.50
18 Aliyah Simmons FR-1 NW Missouri 24.93 26.24 33.07
19 Darian Hillebert JR-3 Washburn 23.38 26.27 31.27
20 Lynzi Miller SO-2 Missouri Western 24.54 26.38 23.22
21 Lindsay Shupe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 21.40 26.42 25.90
22 Tiffany Hughey FR-1 NW Missouri 20.36 26.43 18.77
23 Lyric Holman SO-2 Fort Hays St. 23.31 26.48 28.60
24 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 24.41 26.53 33.17
25 Danyel Newsome SO-2 Pittsburg St. 29.59 26.65 25.85
26 Tiara Pascal FR-1 Allen CC 32.03 26.69 19.22
27 Sumayyah Muhammad FR-1 Allen CC 31.06 26.77 23.03
28 Brittney Wesley SO-2 Baker 23.09 26.84 23.09
29 Destiny Ray FR-1 Pittsburg St. 21.51 26.88 30.92
30 Rachel Heiman SR-4 Washburn 31.83 26.97 28.86
31 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 24.82 26.97 28.32
32 Kassidy Owens JR-3 Missouri Southern 22.41 27.00 26.46
33 Chaniya Alioth JR-3 Park U. 25.66 27.01 29.17
34 Hope Johnson FR-1 NW Missouri 35.14 27.03 29.74
35 Lina Sakabu FR-1 Iowa Western CC 29.88 27.16 35.04
36 Bella Musselman FR-1 Park U. 33.76 27.22 29.40
37 Katie Simms FR-1 William Jewell 29.49 27.30 19.11
38 Breanna Pratt   UNAT-Quincy 33.94 27.37 25.18
39 Terriane Smith SO-2 Park U. 34.40 27.52 23.67
40 Alexis Meeks SO-2 Baker 24.78 27.53 34.14
41 Bailey Turner SO-2 Park U. 21.01 27.64 29.03
42 Diamond Blaylock-Norris SR-4 McPherson 31.82 27.67 28.78
43 Cecelia Rogers FR-1 William Jewell 35.43 27.68 30.18
44 Aniyah Mance-Edwards FR-1 Missouri Western 30.83 27.77 22.78
45 Jennifer Andres JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 31.30 27.94 32.41
46 Ashley Wurtenberger SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 31.39 28.02 30.83
47 Markeyia Chambers SO-2 Missouri Valley 20.75 28.03 23.55
48 Elise Federici SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 26.72 28.12 21.09
49 Hanna Fergason SR-4 Pittsburg St. 23.35 28.13 30.10
50 Megan Skoch FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 25.13 28.23 34.44
51 Fane Sauvakacolo FR-1 Southwestern CC 22.88 28.24 26.55
52 Kleymer Cruz FR-1 Colby CC 27.80 28.36 24.68
53 Tatelyn Lasley JR-3 McPherson 25.60 28.44 31.29
54 Emma Stevens SO-2 McPherson 29.04 28.47 31.61
55 Emily Sampson SO-2 Evangel 19.97 28.52 23.11
55 Jalena Kelsey FR-1 Missouri Western 34.23 28.52 31.38
57 Mallory Vawter SR-4 Missouri Western 36.57 28.57 23.15
58 Elliana Wyllie FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 34.16 28.70 32.15
59 Shu'ron Thompson FR-1 Missouri Valley 30.44 28.71 23.26
60 Princess Sales SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 24.11 29.04 21.49
61 Maria Castillo FR-1 Missouri Valley 29.64 29.05 22.66
62 Keiana Newman FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.04 29.21 27.17
63 Kiarra Cole FR-1 Missouri Valley 31.05 29.29 34.86
64 Karisa Schmalz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.45 29.33 30.51
65 Morgan Thomas JR-3 Baker 35.95 30.21 24.78
66 Taylor Meinen FR-1 Cowley College 24.93 31.96 35.16
  Jewel Clark FR-1 Quincy DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mercy Ntia-Obong FR-1 Cloud County CC 24.00 26.88 25.68
2 Jasmine Deckard JR-3 Missouri Southern 24.26 29.84 29.12
3 Hiba Mahgoub SR-4 NW Missouri 24.46 19.08 27.15
5 Christine Williams SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.32 22.03 24.31
8 Amya Clarke SO-2 Iowa Western CC 25.49 24.22 25.75
12 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 25.91 19.18 26.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Amy Braimbridge SR-4 McPherson 27.96 21.35 28.21 25.41 20.84
9 Destiny Castillo FR-1 Allen CC 32.15 29.85 26.53 25.51 24.49
10 Kiara Smith FR-1 Missouri Southern 30.38 23.94 28.83 25.74 18.79
13 Malon Lee Senior Unattached 19.21 31.92 27.25 25.95 25.43
21 Lindsay Shupe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 33.29 32.50 22.46 26.42 24.57
45 Jennifer Andres JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 28.50 35.77 25.71 27.94 19.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jacqueline Pokuaah SO-2 Cloud County CC 25.20
6 Emari Grimes FR-1 Park U. 25.38
17 Cornesia Calhoun-White FR-1 Missouri Southern 26.22
19 Darian Hillebert JR-3 Washburn 26.27
20 Lynzi Miller SO-2 Missouri Western 26.38
24 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 26.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Chardae Overstreet FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.95 23.10 29.85
25 Danyel Newsome SO-2 Pittsburg St. 26.65 26.92 22.39
26 Tiara Pascal FR-1 Allen CC 26.69 20.56 28.56
38 Breanna Pratt   UNAT-Quincy 27.37 29.02 26.83
  Jewel Clark FR-1 Quincy DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Hanna Williams JR-3 Missouri Western 33.35 25.85 25.60
16 Myah Yoder SO-2 Baker 18.83 26.15 31.65
32 Kassidy Owens JR-3 Missouri Southern 24.57 27.00 30.51
49 Hanna Fergason SR-4 Pittsburg St. 20.26 28.13 32.07
52 Kleymer Cruz FR-1 Colby CC 28.65 28.36 21.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Aliya Hatton FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.16 29.97 26.06 22.42 32.84
18 Aliyah Simmons FR-1 NW Missouri 31.23 33.85 26.24 22.31 25.72
22 Tiffany Hughey FR-1 NW Missouri 19.03 19.83 26.43 30.40 24.06
29 Destiny Ray FR-1 Pittsburg St. 34.14 34.41 26.88 24.20 23.12
30 Rachel Heiman SR-4 Washburn 30.48 23.20 26.97 31.29 21.85
33 Chaniya Alioth JR-3 Park U. 27.82 23.77 27.01 19.99 29.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Lyric Holman SO-2 Fort Hays St. 29.40 28.07 32.31 27.01 26.48
27 Sumayyah Muhammad FR-1 Allen CC 21.69 31.32 22.22 21.42 26.77
28 Brittney Wesley SO-2 Baker 30.60 34.36 31.68 25.50 26.84
31 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 30.21 24.55 31.83 23.20 26.97
40 Alexis Meeks SO-2 Baker 25.88 23.13 23.13 21.75 27.53
42 Diamond Blaylock-Norris SR-4 McPherson 29.06 27.40 35.98 21.03 27.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Hope Johnson FR-1 NW Missouri 19.20 22.17 27.03
35 Lina Sakabu FR-1 Iowa Western CC 19.02 27.98 27.16
39 Terriane Smith SO-2 Park U. 25.60 29.73 27.52
43 Cecelia Rogers FR-1 William Jewell 29.62 20.49 27.68
46 Ashley Wurtenberger SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 31.67 24.66 28.02
58 Elliana Wyllie FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 26.41 31.57 28.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Bella Musselman FR-1 Park U. 26.14 27.22 20.69 33.76 33.76 32.94
37 Katie Simms FR-1 William Jewell 35.49 27.30 21.57 26.49 30.31 28.94
53 Tatelyn Lasley JR-3 McPherson 33.85 28.44 21.05 36.69 24.18 27.31
54 Emma Stevens SO-2 McPherson 20.50 28.47 23.06 36.45 28.47 27.34
55 Emily Sampson SO-2 Evangel 24.25 28.52 23.96 19.97 31.95 33.37
63 Kiarra Cole FR-1 Missouri Valley 26.95 29.29 26.07 37.50 35.44 30.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Bailey Turner SO-2 Park U. 19.35 34.00 27.64 30.96
48 Elise Federici SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 31.22 23.34 28.12 36.00
50 Megan Skoch FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 32.47 35.29 28.23 33.03
60 Princess Sales SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.66 32.82 29.04 22.36
64 Karisa Schmalz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.57 21.71 29.33 34.32
65 Morgan Thomas JR-3 Baker 25.98 35.95 30.21 32.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Aniyah Mance-Edwards FR-1 Missouri Western 29.44 20.55 27.77 30.83
47 Markeyia Chambers SO-2 Missouri Valley 25.79 36.16 28.03 31.12
55 Jalena Kelsey FR-1 Missouri Western 26.81 34.23 28.52 23.96
61 Maria Castillo FR-1 Missouri Valley 31.09 22.37 29.05 33.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Fane Sauvakacolo FR-1 Southwestern CC 28.24 24.86 24.57 23.44
57 Mallory Vawter SR-4 Missouri Western 28.57 37.15 30.00 20.86
59 Shu'ron Thompson FR-1 Missouri Valley 28.71 33.59 32.45 26.99
62 Keiana Newman FR-1 Cloud County CC 29.21 22.20 20.45 23.37
66 Taylor Meinen FR-1 Cowley College 31.96 30.69 26.85 23.02

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hiba Mahgoub SR-4 NW Missouri 1:05.13 48.57 48.57 50.78 55.19 58.51 56.30
2 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 1:00.39 1:11.47 53.74 47.65 55.40 53.74 50.97
3 Elizabeth Adeoye SO-2 Missouri Southern 40.87 56.41 57.56 1:01.02 57.56 51.23 46.63
4 Emari Grimes FR-1 Park U. 54.59 52.24 1:01.63 59.28 58.69 53.41 45.20
5 Myah Yoder SO-2 Baker 1:05.57 49.03 1:09.71 46.08 59.07 59.07 45.49
6 Chardae Overstreet FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:01.47 1:04.42 1:15.65 1:06.79 59.10 51.42 50.24
7 Lyric Holman SO-2 Fort Hays St. 50.10 1:06.80 1:13.36 1:03.82 59.64 44.73 45.33
8 Aliyah Simmons FR-1 NW Missouri 1:05.01 1:00.84 48.31 1:07.99 59.64 1:15.15 1:06.20
9 Jaylen Knight SO-2 Friends 54.96 1:05.11 53.16 54.36 59.73 1:02.12 48.98
10 Tiffany Hughey FR-1 NW Missouri 1:07.25 42.63 1:06.65 46.84 1:00.04 1:16.25 52.84
11 Accacia Hinds SO-2 Iowa Western CC 55.88 1:03.69 1:00.68 55.28 1:00.08 51.07 56.48
12 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 1:08.81 45.27 1:10.02 55.54 1:00.36 56.74 1:16.06
13 London Futch FR-1 Pittsburg St. 50.14 46.51 1:11.28 1:13.09 1:00.40 1:04.63 1:18.52
14 Moe Bianchi SO-2 NW Missouri 55.58 57.39 1:13.10 1:01.02 1:00.41 1:11.89 1:17.33
15 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 47.89 59.40 1:14.55 42.43 1:00.61 49.10 49.10
16 Teresa Ambuul SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:06.08 1:01.23 1:18.81 58.20 1:00.62 1:00.02 49.71
17 Lindsay Shupe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 49.29 1:15.46 1:09.98 49.90 1:00.85 45.64 1:06.94
18 Lyndsay Stinson JR-3 Washburn 1:01.08 55.59 59.25 1:07.19 1:01.08 1:09.64 1:18.19
19 Cecelia Rogers FR-1 William Jewell 1:15.81 43.15 54.85 1:17.04 1:01.63 1:18.89 1:12.11
20 Myan Elrington SR-4 Baker 45.18 1:06.22 43.32 55.08 1:01.88 1:06.83 58.17
21 Ashley Wurtenberger SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 53.39 49.05 53.39 1:18.22 1:02.08 1:02.70 1:12.64
22 Regan Gatson SO-2 Washburn 52.96 1:17.26 1:15.39 1:11.03 1:02.30 55.45 1:11.65
23 Breanna Pratt   UNAT-Quincy 1:00.08 1:10.72 1:19.48 58.20 1:02.58 1:15.73 51.95
24 Ashlynn Vanatter JR-3 Missouri Southern 47.00 1:03.92 1:05.17 51.39 1:02.66 51.39 49.51
25 Emerson Tice JR-3 Pittsburg St. 55.16 1:08.33 1:21.49 54.54 1:02.68 54.54 1:05.19
26 Hanah Mills FR-1 Science & Arts 1:08.42 1:21.61 51.48 1:07.80 1:02.77 1:13.44 1:14.70
27 Kanisius Harding FR-1 Pittsburg St. 56.80 1:22.05 55.54 1:18.89 1:03.11 44.81 58.07
28 Kaitlynn Massey FR-1 Friends 1:21.61 1:08.96 1:06.43 59.47 1:03.26 1:19.08 1:08.96
29 Stephany Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:13.57 49.47 56.45 57.72 1:03.42 1:01.52 1:14.84
30 Jalena Kelsey FR-1 Missouri Western 50.07 57.13 1:07.40 1:01.63 1:04.19 53.28 57.78
31 Elliana Wyllie FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:20.39 1:03.03 1:01.74 1:05.60 1:04.31 1:17.18 58.53
32 Tatelyn Lasley JR-3 McPherson 1:22.08 1:05.28 1:15.62 1:09.80 1:04.63 1:18.85 1:11.74
33 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 1:07.06 59.90 1:20.73 1:03.80 1:05.10 1:04.45 54.04
34 Gabrielle Moore SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:07.10 46.25 1:13.61 1:24.69 1:05.14 1:00.58 50.16
35 Bertine Eugene FR-1 Allen CC 54.83 1:23.23 1:05.39 1:02.75 1:06.05 1:16.62 47.56
36 Jewel Clark FR-1 Quincy 1:18.04 1:02.70 1:13.37 1:22.05 1:06.70 1:24.05 46.69
37 Emily Sampson SO-2 Evangel 1:01.37 51.36 1:06.70 51.36 1:06.70 1:11.37 1:03.37
38 Shu'ron Thompson FR-1 Missouri Valley 51.42 55.43 1:09.46 58.77 1:06.78 47.42 49.42
39 Allison Anderson SO-2 Park U. 1:25.48 1:20.06 47.49 59.02 1:07.84 1:01.06 1:09.20
40 Khylie Mihm FR-1 Colby CC 51.61 1:27.88 53.70 48.82 1:09.74 49.52 59.28
41 Rhema Taylor JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:19.38 50.32 1:19.38 1:17.25 1:10.87 1:23.63 1:10.87
42 Emilie Brown SO-2 Dodge City CC 1:01.26 1:28.56 1:11.59 1:18.97 1:13.80 1:00.52 1:16.76
43 Jasmin Teran FR-1 Missouri Valley 57.90 1:11.03 1:06.40 57.13 1:17.20 1:26.47 1:21.84
  Grace Wright SO-2 Evangel DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hiba Mahgoub SR-4 NW Missouri 55.19
2 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 55.40
4 Emari Grimes FR-1 Park U. 58.69
15 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 1:00.61
41 Rhema Taylor JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:10.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Elizabeth Adeoye SO-2 Missouri Southern 56.99 57.56 50.66 47.78
9 Jaylen Knight SO-2 Friends 47.19 59.73 46.00 50.18
13 London Futch FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:11.28 1:00.40 49.53 48.32
17 Lindsay Shupe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:09.37 1:00.85 51.73 48.08
26 Hanah Mills FR-1 Science & Arts 1:09.05 1:02.77 48.34 43.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Myah Yoder SO-2 Baker 1:10.89 43.13 57.30 1:09.71 59.07 46.67
11 Accacia Hinds SO-2 Iowa Western CC 46.27 48.07 1:09.10 1:03.09 1:00.08 1:09.70
14 Moe Bianchi SO-2 NW Missouri 51.35 1:09.48 54.98 1:07.06 1:00.41 1:05.25
25 Emerson Tice JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:18.98 1:00.80 57.04 49.52 1:02.68 1:14.59
27 Kanisius Harding FR-1 Pittsburg St. 56.80 1:01.85 50.49 1:03.11 1:03.11 49.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Aliyah Simmons FR-1 NW Missouri 1:10.98 59.64 49.51 1:13.36
10 Tiffany Hughey FR-1 NW Missouri 1:06.65 1:00.04 1:00.04 1:07.25
12 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 1:15.45 1:00.36 1:11.23 1:11.83
16 Teresa Ambuul SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 59.41 1:00.62 1:07.90 58.20
24 Ashlynn Vanatter JR-3 Missouri Southern 44.49 1:02.66 56.40 1:17.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Chardae Overstreet FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:04.42 1:06.79 59.10 1:01.47 54.38
7 Lyric Holman SO-2 Fort Hays St. 47.72 54.28 59.64 1:09.19 1:12.76
18 Lyndsay Stinson JR-3 Washburn 1:12.08 1:08.41 1:01.08 58.64 57.42
21 Ashley Wurtenberger SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:18.22 52.77 1:02.08 47.81 1:07.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Cecelia Rogers FR-1 William Jewell 57.94 1:07.18 1:09.03 1:05.33 1:01.63 1:17.04
20 Myan Elrington SR-4 Baker 50.75 1:19.83 1:07.45 53.22 1:01.88 43.94
22 Regan Gatson SO-2 Washburn 1:17.26 54.83 1:05.42 1:14.14 1:02.30 1:11.03
23 Breanna Pratt   UNAT-Quincy 1:00.08 51.32 1:03.84 1:06.96 1:02.58 46.94
28 Kaitlynn Massey FR-1 Friends 1:21.61 44.29 44.92 1:19.71 1:03.26 1:19.08
39 Allison Anderson SO-2 Park U. 50.88 1:20.73 49.53 48.85 1:07.84 1:21.41
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Stephany Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:21.18 1:03.42
30 Jalena Kelsey FR-1 Missouri Western 49.43 1:04.19
31 Elliana Wyllie FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:12.67 1:04.31
32 Tatelyn Lasley JR-3 McPherson 48.48 1:04.63
33 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 1:16.82 1:05.10
36 Jewel Clark FR-1 Quincy 57.37 1:06.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Gabrielle Moore SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:05.14
35 Bertine Eugene FR-1 Allen CC 1:06.05
37 Emily Sampson SO-2 Evangel 1:06.70
  Grace Wright SO-2 Evangel DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Shu'ron Thompson FR-1 Missouri Valley 1:06.78 1:20.14
40 Khylie Mihm FR-1 Colby CC 1:09.74 57.19
42 Emilie Brown SO-2 Dodge City CC 1:13.80 1:10.11
43 Jasmin Teran FR-1 Missouri Valley 1:17.20 1:30.33

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aileen Gurrola JR-3 Friends 1:27.18 1:01.90
2 Makeda Newman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:27.84 1:47.17
3 Addie Palser SO-2 NW Missouri 1:27.95 1:15.64
4 LaNea Wallace FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:28.16 1:46.68
5 Aubry Donley FR-1 Friends 1:28.45 1:45.26
6 Layne Needham FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:28.91 1:11.13
7 Emily Salmans SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:28.94 1:22.72
8 Peri Lange SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1:28.96 1:48.54
9 Maryse Mbenoun SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:29.01 1:35.24
10 Jordan Hawman SO-2 Baker 1:29.12 1:46.06
11 Christine Irving SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:29.70 1:38.67
12 Aliyah George SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:29.71 1:10.87
13 Pamela Milano FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:30.76 1:07.17
14 Chia Okoro JR-3 Washburn 1:31.34 1:36.82
15 Madison Burt SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:31.88 1:20.86
16 Miranda Tenove SR-4 Friends 1:32.10 1:25.66
17 Kelsey Evans SR-4 Missouri Southern 1:32.17 1:55.22
18 Taylor Savolt FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:32.19 1:33.12
19 Paige Kvale SO-2 Missouri Western 1:32.33 1:07.40
20 Rylee Gleason FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:32.55 1:28.85
21 Taylor Robinson JR-3 Missouri Western 1:32.58 1:07.59
22 Zinara Lesley FR-1 Cowley College 1:32.69 1:20.64
23 Tabby Stowers SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:34.66 1:24.25
24 Ella Benkendorf FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:34.89 1:21.61
25 Shackera Samuels SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:34.94 1:57.73
26 Tanya Harcum SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:36.29 2:02.29
27 Dakota Bunch JR-3 Ottawa 1:37.67 1:26.93
28 Lindsay Goodwin FR-1 Missouri Western 1:38.35 1:33.44
29 Haley Edelen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:39.36 1:33.40
30 Brianna Hoffman SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:41.62 1:56.87
31 Clare Smith JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:43.27 1:37.08
32 Haley George JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:44.07 1:21.18
33 Danielle Costain SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:44.76 1:21.72
34 Lydia Bower FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:48.76 2:00.73
  Mattie Rossi SO-2 Fort Hays St. DQ DQ
Women's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aileen Gurrola JR-3 Friends 1:12.36 1:27.18 1:35.03 1:28.93 1:48.98
3 Addie Palser SO-2 NW Missouri 1:04.21 1:27.95 1:32.35 1:38.51 1:27.07
4 LaNea Wallace FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:13.18 1:28.16 1:35.22 1:21.99 1:29.93
5 Aubry Donley FR-1 Friends 1:20.49 1:28.45 1:23.15 1:54.10 1:16.07
9 Maryse Mbenoun SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:41.48 1:29.01 1:33.46 1:13.88 1:52.16
13 Pamela Milano FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:48.92 1:30.76 1:28.04 1:08.98 1:31.67
Women's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Emily Salmans SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:25.39 1:38.73 1:28.94
11 Christine Irving SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:55.72 1:28.81 1:29.70
14 Chia Okoro JR-3 Washburn 1:43.22 1:55.09 1:31.34
15 Madison Burt SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:19.02 1:20.86 1:31.88
17 Kelsey Evans SR-4 Missouri Southern 1:41.39 1:29.41 1:32.17
25 Shackera Samuels SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:44.44 1:45.39 1:34.94
Women's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Makeda Newman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:44.53 1:16.42 1:34.87 1:16.42 1:04.13 1:27.84 1:41.02
10 Jordan Hawman SO-2 Baker 1:12.19 1:38.93 1:09.52 1:46.06 1:08.63 1:29.12 1:05.06
12 Aliyah George SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:39.58 1:44.96 1:33.30 1:31.51 1:15.36 1:29.71 1:40.48
16 Miranda Tenove SR-4 Friends 1:53.29 1:17.37 1:26.58 1:44.08 1:30.26 1:32.10 1:37.63
  Mattie Rossi SO-2 Fort Hays St. DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Layne Needham FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:26.25 1:02.24 1:39.58 1:28.91 1:36.92
8 Peri Lange SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1:39.64 1:07.61 1:40.53 1:28.96 1:06.72
18 Taylor Savolt FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:55.24 1:12.83 1:59.85 1:32.19 1:40.49
19 Paige Kvale SO-2 Missouri Western 1:28.64 1:52.65 1:52.65 1:32.33 1:13.87
20 Rylee Gleason FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:05.71 1:54.77 1:06.64 1:32.55 1:52.91
21 Taylor Robinson JR-3 Missouri Western 2:00.36 1:14.07 1:46.47 1:32.58 1:36.29
Women's 600 Yards Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Tabby Stowers SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:12.89 1:34.66 1:40.34 1:23.30 1:37.50 1:44.13 1:25.20
24 Ella Benkendorf FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:50.08 1:34.89 1:33.00 1:57.67 1:24.46 1:20.66 1:12.12
26 Tanya Harcum SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:13.18 1:36.29 1:07.41 1:48.81 1:12.22 2:02.29 1:42.07
29 Haley Edelen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:21.48 1:39.36 1:52.28 1:24.46 1:44.33 1:36.38 1:31.42
31 Clare Smith JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:53.60 1:43.27 1:42.24 1:37.08 1:21.59 1:38.11 1:30.88
32 Haley George JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:31.59 1:44.07 1:12.85 1:50.32 1:25.34 2:02.81 1:47.20
Women's 600 Yards Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Dakota Bunch JR-3 Ottawa 1:37.67 1:22.05 1:10.33 1:26.93
30 Brianna Hoffman SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:41.62 1:14.19 1:15.20 1:17.24
33 Danielle Costain SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:44.76 1:59.43 1:36.38 2:15.14
34 Lydia Bower FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:48.76 2:15.95 2:10.52 1:59.64
Women's 600 Yards Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Zinara Lesley FR-1 Cowley College 1:20.64 1:16.01 1:32.69
28 Lindsay Goodwin FR-1 Missouri Western 1:56.06 1:56.06 1:38.35

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Audrey Wichmann SR-4 NW Missouri 2:20.01 2:20.01
2 Delanie Dykes FR-1 NW Missouri 2:21.03 2:18.21
3 Mia Wilhoit SO-2 Baker 2:21.08 2:23.91
4 Jena Hahlbeck SO-2 Park U. 2:21.33 2:12.85
5 Lily Johnson SO-2 Washburn 2:21.44 2:27.10
6 Janna Hautala JR-3 Missouri Southern 2:21.84 2:58.72
7 Faith Little FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:22.08 2:05.03
8 Roshae Burrell SR-4 Science & Arts 2:22.58 2:36.84
9 Mady Gepford JR-3 Missouri Southern 2:22.65 2:51.18
10 Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri 2:23.28 2:50.51
11 Kari Blattner SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2:23.57 2:19.27
12 Hannah Wiebe FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:23.63 2:23.63
13 Cami Roy SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:23.96 2:22.52
14 Caroline Cobo FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:24.51 2:36.07
15 Emily Standage JR-3 Evangel 2:26.21 2:07.21
16 Halle Helfrich JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:27.38 3:04.23
17 Emma Campbell SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:31.66 2:10.43
18 Athena Lesiotis JR-3 Quincy 2:32.99 2:37.58
19 Sharon Jebet JR-3 Science & Arts 2:34.96 2:41.16
20 Blayne LeChance FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:35.01 2:14.86
21 Riley Fisher FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:35.24 2:07.30
22 Emma Smith FR-1 Colby CC 2:35.93 3:08.68
23 Kaelyn Smith JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:39.38 3:09.67
24 Skylar Blakley JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:41.12 1:54.40
25 Nia Taylor FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:48.58 3:20.61
26 Brandy Kent FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:57.12 2:19.93
27 Rachel Foreman SR-4 McPherson 2:57.52 2:25.57
28 Taylor Dashney FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 3:07.10 2:33.43
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Lily Johnson SO-2 Washburn 2:21.44
6 Janna Hautala JR-3 Missouri Southern 2:21.84
8 Roshae Burrell SR-4 Science & Arts 2:22.58
9 Mady Gepford JR-3 Missouri Southern 2:22.65
11 Kari Blattner SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2:23.57
12 Hannah Wiebe FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:23.63
13 Cami Roy SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:23.96
16 Halle Helfrich JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:27.38
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Audrey Wichmann SR-4 NW Missouri 2:20.01 2:57.82 1:39.41
2 Delanie Dykes FR-1 NW Missouri 2:21.03 2:11.16 1:42.96
3 Mia Wilhoit SO-2 Baker 2:21.08 1:41.58 2:33.78
4 Jena Hahlbeck SO-2 Park U. 2:21.33 2:46.77 1:38.94
7 Faith Little FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:22.08 2:54.76 2:56.18
10 Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri 2:23.28 2:26.15 1:44.60
14 Caroline Cobo FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:24.51 2:40.41 2:31.74
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Emily Standage JR-3 Evangel 2:48.15 2:26.21
17 Emma Campbell SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:00.48 2:31.66
18 Athena Lesiotis JR-3 Quincy 2:57.47 2:32.99
19 Sharon Jebet JR-3 Science & Arts 2:44.26 2:34.96
20 Blayne LeChance FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:18.42 2:35.01
21 Riley Fisher FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:54.88 2:35.24
22 Emma Smith FR-1 Colby CC 1:50.71 2:35.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Kaelyn Smith JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:42.57 2:26.63 2:58.51 2:26.63 2:10.70 2:39.38
24 Skylar Blakley JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:55.62 3:10.13 2:13.73 2:18.57 2:57.24 2:41.12
25 Nia Taylor FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:18.93 3:27.36 2:28.35 2:23.30 2:13.18 2:48.58
26 Brandy Kent FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:25.46 3:16.61 3:20.15 2:12.84 2:42.95 2:57.12
27 Rachel Foreman SR-4 McPherson 3:34.80 3:34.80 2:36.22 2:57.52 3:06.40 2:57.52
28 Taylor Dashney FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 3:57.62 2:40.91 2:22.20 2:10.97 2:44.65 3:07.10

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mia Wilhoit SO-2 Baker 3:04.84
2 Faith Little FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3:06.52
3 Jordan Hawman SO-2 Baker 3:10.12
4 Brittany White-Dold SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:12.56
5 Paige Kvale SO-2 Missouri Western 3:14.53
6 Blayne LeChance FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:17.58
7 Emma Campbell SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:17.60
8 Clare Smith JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:18.16
9 Cameren Bartlett FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:18.72
10 Kara Zahariades JR-3 Friends 3:20.70
11 Lindsay Goodwin FR-1 Missouri Western 3:20.92
12 Nia Taylor FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:21.52
13 Kaelyn Smith JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:24.05
14 Riley Fisher FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:25.11
15 Jaklyn Smith FR-1 William Jewell 3:27.02
16 Haley Edelen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:27.98
17 Skylar Blakley JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:31.13
18 Mckenna Fulton SO-2 William Jewell 3:42.94
19 Jerika Coon SO-2 Dodge City CC 3:48.54
20 Hannah Thompson FR-1 Southwestern CC 4:34.06
21 Victoria Reynolds FR-1 Southwestern CC 4:47.72
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mia Wilhoit SO-2 Baker 4:00.30 2:18.63 3:10.39 3:04.84
2 Faith Little FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:44.14 3:12.12 3:32.64 3:06.52
3 Jordan Hawman SO-2 Baker 2:39.70 3:53.85 3:53.85 3:10.12
4 Brittany White-Dold SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:12.56 3:20.27 3:51.08 3:12.56
6 Blayne LeChance FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:27.46 3:33.39 3:33.39 3:17.58
7 Emma Campbell SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:28.20 3:17.60 3:53.17 3:17.60
8 Clare Smith JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:04.29 3:30.05 3:34.02 3:18.16
14 Riley Fisher FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:14.86 3:41.52 3:00.50 3:25.11
15 Jaklyn Smith FR-1 William Jewell 2:47.69 3:16.67 2:41.48 3:27.02
16 Haley Edelen FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:13.43 4:09.58 3:09.27 3:27.98
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Paige Kvale SO-2 Missouri Western 3:24.26 3:14.53 3:43.71
9 Cameren Bartlett FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:50.90 3:18.72 3:16.74
10 Kara Zahariades JR-3 Friends 4:10.88 3:20.70 3:26.73
11 Lindsay Goodwin FR-1 Missouri Western 3:53.07 3:20.92 2:58.82
12 Nia Taylor FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:29.58 3:21.52 3:11.45
13 Kaelyn Smith JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:41.20 3:24.05 3:01.61
17 Skylar Blakley JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:58.58 3:31.13 2:40.46
18 Mckenna Fulton SO-2 William Jewell 3:20.65 3:42.94 4:25.30
19 Jerika Coon SO-2 Dodge City CC 4:31.97 3:48.54 3:23.40
20 Hannah Thompson FR-1 Southwestern CC 3:20.07 4:34.06 3:28.29
21 Victoria Reynolds FR-1 Southwestern CC 3:27.16 4:47.72 3:47.30

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lily Johnson SO-2 Washburn 6:08.80 5:09.91 4:32.72 4:07.93
2 Cassidy Westhoff JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:39.57 5:10.63 4:24.04 5:35.48
3 Piper Misse SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:59.83 5:12.32 4:53.58 4:59.83
4 Hannah Honeyman SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6:31.22 5:23.32 6:34.45 4:54.23
5 Carson Pierce SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:56.59 5:24.17 4:19.34 4:22.58
6 Averi Wilson SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4:16.14 5:24.22 3:50.20 5:50.16
7 Allison Gibson SO-2 Park U. 6:21.87 5:32.06 6:58.40 5:38.71
8 Kelsey Kinkade JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:02.20 5:32.08 4:52.23 6:41.82
9 Abigael Kemboi FR-1 Colby CC 5:05.75 5:35.99 4:48.96 7:06.71
10 Sasha Elizondo SO-2 Cowley College 5:12.93 5:36.48 5:26.39 4:25.82
11 Karina Maravillas FR-1 Cowley College 4:23.39 5:37.68 6:21.58 6:45.22
12 Leslie Perona SR-4 Evangel 4:35.61 5:40.26 6:31.30 7:15.54
13 Rachel Franklin SR-4 Park U. 4:36.84 5:41.77 6:29.62 6:05.70
14 Victorine Kiprop FR-1 Colby CC 6:50.35 5:44.83 7:00.70 5:37.94
15 Erinn Fitzgerald JR-3 NW Missouri 4:26.39 5:45.95 6:51.68 4:16.01
16 Cameren Bartlett FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:02.88 5:46.97 7:20.66 5:40.03
17 Claire Jeptanui FR-1 Colby CC 5:30.12 5:51.19 4:05.84 6:19.29
18 Shayleigh James SR-4 NW Missouri 7:39.91 5:59.30 7:03.98 5:55.71
19 Kelsie Dent FR-1 Washburn 7:44.89 6:00.38 7:37.69 6:25.61
20 Janeane Hernandez SR-4 Baker 5:18.97 6:02.46 6:09.71 5:58.84
21 Gabrielle Sanderson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:43.52 6:06.83 6:43.52 6:21.51
22 Georgia Hitchcock FR-1 McPherson 6:13.15 6:09.45 6:09.45 7:38.12
23 Stacy Briggs FR-1 Washburn 5:26.57 6:11.10 5:08.02 7:36.46
24 Jordan Smith FR-1 Baker 6:43.50 6:20.66 5:50.21 5:34.98
25 Jordan Fiorani   UNAT-Evangel 5:00.27 6:24.96 5:46.47 8:20.45
26 Jerika Coon SO-2 Dodge City CC 6:13.97 6:25.53 6:40.96 4:56.86
27 Rosie Santana JR-3 Baker 4:48.73 6:30.17 6:45.78 6:02.86
28 Brandy Kent FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5:01.74 6:31.86 6:24.03 6:27.95
29 Taylor Dashney FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 6:30.82 7:04.80 5:31.35 8:59.50
30 Hannah Thompson FR-1 Southwestern CC 6:45.82 7:25.95 8:41.77 5:30.01
31 Cailey Cornett SO-2 McPherson 7:28.54 7:37.69 7:51.42 7:10.23
32 Victoria Reynolds FR-1 Southwestern CC 6:58.99 8:12.92 9:17.00 7:58.14
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lily Johnson SO-2 Washburn 5:31.61 5:09.91 6:08.80 5:50.20 5:00.62
2 Cassidy Westhoff JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:47.91 5:10.63 5:51.02 4:08.51 6:12.76
3 Piper Misse SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:28.60 5:12.32 3:38.63 6:05.42 4:22.35
4 Hannah Honeyman SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:38.06 5:23.32 5:16.86 4:18.66 5:33.02
5 Carson Pierce SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:04.72 5:24.17 5:37.14 4:19.34 6:54.94
6 Averi Wilson SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:08.01 5:24.22 6:55.01 6:29.07 4:38.83
7 Allison Gibson SO-2 Park U. 6:45.12 5:32.06 5:18.78 6:05.27 5:28.74
8 Kelsey Kinkade JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:09.06 5:32.08 5:35.40 6:38.50 6:08.61
13 Rachel Franklin SR-4 Park U. 4:06.08 5:41.77 5:21.27 6:43.29 5:14.43
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Abigael Kemboi FR-1 Colby CC 5:35.99 5:29.27
12 Leslie Perona SR-4 Evangel 5:40.26 5:23.25
14 Victorine Kiprop FR-1 Colby CC 5:44.83 6:57.25
15 Erinn Fitzgerald JR-3 NW Missouri 5:45.95 7:29.74
17 Claire Jeptanui FR-1 Colby CC 5:51.19 5:23.10
18 Shayleigh James SR-4 NW Missouri 5:59.30 4:22.29
19 Kelsie Dent FR-1 Washburn 6:00.38 5:49.57
20 Janeane Hernandez SR-4 Baker 6:02.46 4:53.60
21 Gabrielle Sanderson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:06.83 7:34.87
23 Stacy Briggs FR-1 Washburn 6:11.10 7:06.77
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Sasha Elizondo SO-2 Cowley College 6:00.04 5:49.94 5:43.21 4:46.01 5:49.94 5:36.48
11 Karina Maravillas FR-1 Cowley College 6:55.35 6:24.96 3:56.38 6:28.34 4:20.02 5:37.68
16 Cameren Bartlett FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:27.17 7:20.66 4:27.17 5:05.34 5:05.34 5:46.97
22 Georgia Hitchcock FR-1 McPherson 7:38.12 4:22.31 6:20.54 7:27.04 6:50.09 6:09.45
24 Jordan Smith FR-1 Baker 6:20.66 7:13.96 7:44.41 4:37.89 5:12.15 6:20.66
25 Jordan Fiorani   UNAT-Evangel 7:26.56 8:20.45 6:28.81 7:15.01 5:19.52 6:24.96
26 Jerika Coon SO-2 Dodge City CC 7:54.21 7:34.93 4:29.88 6:56.38 4:29.88 6:25.53
27 Rosie Santana JR-3 Baker 5:00.43 6:49.68 7:40.40 5:00.43 6:06.76 6:30.17
28 Brandy Kent FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7:07.13 7:38.48 5:40.92 5:40.92 7:26.72 6:31.86
29 Taylor Dashney FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 8:08.52 8:38.26 4:57.36 6:47.81 7:38.79 7:04.80
30 Hannah Thompson FR-1 Southwestern CC 8:46.23 6:59.20 8:59.60 7:25.95 6:19.06 7:25.95
31 Cailey Cornett SO-2 McPherson 8:37.19 6:42.77 8:46.35 8:50.92 8:05.16 7:37.69
32 Victoria Reynolds FR-1 Southwestern CC 7:48.28 9:02.22 6:19.55 8:17.85 6:29.41 8:12.92

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelie Henderson SO-2 Missouri Southern 13:21.64 7:30.15 11:12.14 8:00.98 10:10.48 10:16.64
2 Makayla Hewell   Unattached 12:53.60 7:56.54 10:31.26 13:18.36 9:23.18 10:18.88
3 Caroline Ross SO-2 NW Missouri 12:29.30 10:35.00 12:16.60 13:32.80 11:51.20 10:35.00
4 Emily Chambers JR-3 Baker 13:46.95 9:57.25 9:50.68 9:30.99 8:05.67 10:56.31
5 Brittany White-Dold SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:14.24 9:26.73 11:12.16 12:51.01 10:12.86 10:58.98
6 Julianna Determan JR-3 Missouri Southern 10:33.10 11:52.24 12:05.43 14:04.14 12:58.19 10:59.48
7 Keely Danielsen SO-2 NW Missouri 11:22.77 10:49.63 12:29.06 8:37.05 13:08.83 11:02.88
8 Kathleen Joyce SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 14:19.21 8:26.20 11:26.04 9:26.15 11:12.71 11:06.05
9 Danielle Prince SO-2 Missouri Southern 12:44.81 14:12.02 9:16.83 9:57.09 12:04.55 11:10.88
10 Aryana Archuleta SR-4 McPherson 10:25.25 8:24.24 12:19.55 12:19.55 8:57.85 11:12.31
11 Lubna Suied FR-1 Cowley College 14:34.79 12:32.73 10:37.45 13:33.76 14:00.89 11:18.13
12 Gabrielle Hill SR-4 Missouri Southern 11:46.87 10:04.92 8:36.56 8:43.36 9:03.75 11:19.68
13 Sarah White JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:22.62 8:25.14 13:59.63 9:40.23 9:33.40 11:22.62
14 Rachel Franklin SR-4 Park U. 10:33.20 8:56.85 10:12.56 14:54.74 12:02.68 11:28.26
15 Allison Gibson SO-2 Park U. 9:03.79 13:39.13 12:50.94 9:58.86 8:36.26 11:28.34
16 Leslie Perona SR-4 Evangel 13:08.52 10:14.07 8:50.33 11:02.91 12:19.67 11:37.80
17 Paige Case SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 14:49.54 12:35.40 13:46.00 14:35.42 12:14.22 11:45.98
18 Mariah Stein SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 13:34.12 10:01.74 12:16.25 14:37.84 12:09.17 11:47.93
19 Luz Lopez SO-2 Dodge City CC 14:46.99 11:28.31 9:48.96 15:22.47 8:23.81 11:49.59
20 Kya Johnson FR-1 Cloud County CC 15:32.61 10:38.48 15:11.09 14:35.22 11:57.39 11:57.39
21 Amaya Hernandez SO-2 NW Missouri 11:04.05 8:30.81 10:34.86 14:06.48 13:29.99 12:09.72
22 Mallory Gallet FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 13:04.35 14:54.30 9:46.43 12:57.02 13:48.33 12:13.03
23 LeaAnn Myers SR-4 McPherson 12:06.38 10:59.67 11:21.91 10:22.61 15:19.09 12:21.20
24 Georgia Hitchcock FR-1 McPherson 13:51.56 14:21.26 10:01.40 10:31.10 8:39.73 12:22.46
25 Shelby Stouffer SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:56.92 12:41.73 11:41.99 15:26.02 8:42.76 12:26.79
26 Mikayla Lisher SR-4 Baker 15:29.53 14:59.55 12:52.11 11:37.15 11:07.17 12:29.62
27 Jordan Smith FR-1 Baker 9:07.28 10:30.89 8:59.67 13:33.31 11:46.90 12:40.10
28 Rosie Santana JR-3 Baker 11:21.12 10:12.24 12:52.96 15:56.63 15:03.06 12:45.30
29 Jordan Fiorani   UNAT-Evangel 15:43.96 10:52.33 16:06.98 13:02.79 9:04.89 12:47.44
30 Taylor Cruzado   UNAT-Evangel 12:57.97 10:45.72 9:04.58 14:23.55 9:51.26 12:57.97
31 Peyton Oden JR-3 Baker 15:54.73 16:52.85 16:11.34 16:03.04 11:53.98 13:50.20
32 Whitney Spitler FR-1 Science & Arts 14:00.91 17:53.50 14:27.75 16:32.99 14:45.64 14:54.58
  Ruth Jebet FR-1 Science & Arts DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelie Henderson SO-2 Missouri Southern 11:18.31 12:26.14 12:50.80 8:56.48 11:18.31 13:15.47 10:16.64
2 Makayla Hewell   Unattached 10:00.32 9:23.18 9:41.75 12:41.23 8:39.86 9:54.13 10:18.88
3 Caroline Ross SO-2 NW Missouri 12:48.35 7:24.50 7:24.50 11:19.45 8:21.65 12:03.90 10:35.00
4 Emily Chambers JR-3 Baker 11:42.26 13:01.01 9:50.68 13:14.14 12:15.07 12:01.95 10:56.31
5 Brittany White-Dold SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:12.86 10:52.39 8:27.42 11:12.16 13:17.37 11:38.52 10:58.98
6 Julianna Determan JR-3 Missouri Southern 11:06.08 13:37.76 13:17.97 10:52.89 8:14.61 13:57.54 10:59.48
7 Keely Danielsen SO-2 NW Missouri 8:10.54 11:22.77 9:49.97 10:23.11 11:36.03 13:55.23 11:02.88
9 Danielle Prince SO-2 Missouri Southern 9:23.54 8:36.58 12:24.68 8:36.58 13:45.19 12:24.68 11:10.88
14 Rachel Franklin SR-4 Park U. 14:27.21 13:18.39 9:24.38 10:19.44 8:43.08 14:34.09 11:28.26
15 Allison Gibson SO-2 Park U. 10:53.93 12:30.29 13:32.25 9:10.68 14:41.08 14:41.08 11:28.34
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kathleen Joyce SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:06.05
10 Aryana Archuleta SR-4 McPherson 11:12.31
12 Gabrielle Hill SR-4 Missouri Southern 11:19.68
13 Sarah White JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:22.62
16 Leslie Perona SR-4 Evangel 11:37.80
17 Paige Case SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:45.98
19 Luz Lopez SO-2 Dodge City CC 11:49.59
21 Amaya Hernandez SO-2 NW Missouri 12:09.72
24 Georgia Hitchcock FR-1 McPherson 12:22.46
25 Shelby Stouffer SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:26.79
27 Jordan Smith FR-1 Baker 12:40.10
29 Jordan Fiorani   UNAT-Evangel 12:47.44
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Lubna Suied FR-1 Cowley College 13:33.76 12:19.17 11:18.13 13:13.42 12:53.07
18 Mariah Stein SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:08.82 10:51.30 11:47.93 12:58.73 12:58.73
20 Kya Johnson FR-1 Cloud County CC 14:20.87 12:54.79 11:57.39 10:45.66 13:01.96
22 Mallory Gallet FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:13.03 9:24.44 12:13.03 9:53.76 12:13.03
23 LeaAnn Myers SR-4 McPherson 12:58.26 9:23.32 12:21.20 10:07.79 15:33.92
26 Mikayla Lisher SR-4 Baker 15:22.04 13:44.59 12:29.62 11:52.14 11:59.64
28 Rosie Santana JR-3 Baker 10:42.86 11:21.12 12:45.30 12:45.30 16:04.28
30 Taylor Cruzado   UNAT-Evangel 13:36.87 15:56.91 12:57.97 11:47.96 14:00.21
31 Peyton Oden JR-3 Baker 16:27.94 17:42.66 13:50.20 12:27.18 11:04.16
32 Whitney Spitler FR-1 Science & Arts 11:10.94 16:06.15 14:54.58 14:54.58 10:53.05
  Ruth Jebet FR-1 Science & Arts DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Faith Chepengat FR-1 Iowa Western CC 18:08.69 12:32.92 16:47.29 16:57.46 17:07.64 14:35.02 20:20.96
2 Abigail Stewart SO-2 Fort Hays St. 19:01.39 13:22.37 22:02.21 18:50.09 15:49.28 19:01.39 22:58.71
3 Brooke Navarro SO-2 Fort Hays St. 16:57.32 15:38.19 23:10.33 18:50.35 23:32.94 13:22.55 21:06.00
4 Nicole Ballard JR-3 Friends 16:37.21 15:16.97 24:50.08 19:06.21 14:54.05 15:16.97 14:54.05
5 Emily Kemling SR-4 Tabor 19:50.86 20:37.11 16:34.31 19:16.17 23:53.65 23:18.97 24:51.46
6 Sarah White JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 13:45.26 19:27.15 25:09.05 19:38.94 16:30.31 15:43.16 16:18.52
7 Grace Garrison SO-2 Friends 21:03.92 22:51.23 21:15.84 19:52.37 20:04.30 25:50.09 17:41.21
8 Abby Berggren SO-2 Tabor 21:41.74 18:51.42 16:01.10 20:16.58 24:44.23 18:27.09 23:31.24
9 Luz Lopez SO-2 Dodge City CC 18:18.06 21:45.47 21:21.07 20:20.06 15:02.85 25:25.08 22:58.67
10 Katherine Sliger SO-2 William Jewell 18:53.37 18:53.37 25:56.83 20:45.46 21:47.74 23:14.92 18:28.46
11 Rylea Oliver SO-2 Fort Hays St. 22:14.36 26:26.13 19:05.54 20:58.83 25:23.19 18:52.95 19:30.72
12 Erika Alvarado JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:44.80 16:38.42 22:57.57 21:03.82 18:32.17 25:03.95 25:29.23
  Emisela Martines SO-2 Allen CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kiara Smith FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.71 7.23
2 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 8.87 10.74
3 Tyjai Adams SR-4 Washburn 8.89 6.76
4 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.90 9.97
5 Claire Luallen SO-2 Missouri Southern 8.92 9.82
6 Cornesia Calhoun-White FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.93 11.35
7 Elizabeth Adeoye SO-2 Missouri Southern 9.03 11.74
8 Aliya Hatton FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.06 9.79
9 Analya Miller FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.15 7.05
10 Peri Lange SR-4 Fort Hays St. 9.16 7.33
11 Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri 9.23 6.74
12 Mattie Rossi SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.28 11.60
13 Nakiya Marshall FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.43 8.49
14 Cierra Hampton SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9.44 8.03
15 Taylor Savolt FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.46 8.14
16 Layne Needham FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.49 9.97
17 Haley George JR-3 Fort Hays St. 9.58 11.02
18 Jade Osborn SO-2 Baker 9.60 10.37
19 Kleymer Cruz FR-1 Colby CC 9.62 9.14
20 Keiana Newman FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.63 10.40
21 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 9.64 12.54
22 Semaj McGhee SO-2 Cloud County CC 9.67 8.80
23 Lauren Doll SR-4 Friends 9.67 11.12
24 Tonyelle Temple SR-4 William Jewell 9.73 7.79
25 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 9.82 7.07
26 Lisette Perez SO-2 NW Missouri 9.86 7.20
27 Erin Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 9.86 12.23
28 Azriel Chadderton FR-1 Colby CC 9.97 7.38
29 Alexus Edwards SO-2 Friends 10.00 7.60
30 Camille Mancini SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.05 8.55
31 Maryse Mbenoun SO-2 Cloud County CC 10.09 13.02
32 Irene Anderson SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.09 10.09
33 Morgan Doyle JR-3 Missouri Western 10.19 10.40
34 Rylee Gleason FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.19 9.89
35 Nyadholi Tharjiath Freshman Unattached 10.22 10.84
36 Cierra DePrisco FR-1 Missouri Valley 10.55 8.44
37 Taylor Meinen FR-1 Cowley College 10.86 10.00
38 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 11.10 11.44
39 Emilie Brown SO-2 Dodge City CC 11.47 9.18
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiara Smith FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.71 9.24 11.33 6.45 6.36
2 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 8.87 8.34 9.76 10.91 8.87
3 Tyjai Adams SR-4 Washburn 8.89 11.03 10.76 11.56 8.36
4 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.90 7.30 9.97 11.57 9.35
5 Claire Luallen SO-2 Missouri Southern 8.92 9.10 6.69 10.53 9.64
6 Cornesia Calhoun-White FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.93 9.38 10.81 6.52 8.31
7 Elizabeth Adeoye SO-2 Missouri Southern 9.03 10.39 10.66 11.02 9.67
8 Aliya Hatton FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.06 6.44 11.24 10.06 9.52
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Analya Miller FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.34 9.25 8.60 9.15
10 Peri Lange SR-4 Fort Hays St. 11.91 7.70 7.33 9.16
12 Mattie Rossi SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.52 9.47 7.52 9.28
13 Nakiya Marshall FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.60 10.94 6.89 9.43
14 Cierra Hampton SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.29 9.35 8.22 9.44
19 Kleymer Cruz FR-1 Colby CC 7.70 7.12 11.45 9.62
23 Lauren Doll SR-4 Friends 10.45 11.41 7.64 9.67
34 Rylee Gleason FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.19 12.54 11.01 10.19
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri 9.23 7.30 7.57
16 Layne Needham FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.49 11.87 11.96
18 Jade Osborn SO-2 Baker 9.60 12.39 11.72
20 Keiana Newman FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.63 10.21 10.60
21 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 9.64 12.34 7.23
24 Tonyelle Temple SR-4 William Jewell 9.73 10.32 10.51
30 Camille Mancini SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.05 10.86 12.67
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Taylor Savolt FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.46
17 Haley George JR-3 Fort Hays St. 9.58
25 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 9.82
26 Lisette Perez SO-2 NW Missouri 9.86
29 Alexus Edwards SO-2 Friends 10.00
31 Maryse Mbenoun SO-2 Cloud County CC 10.09
32 Irene Anderson SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.09
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Semaj McGhee SO-2 Cloud County CC 9.67 7.93
27 Erin Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 9.86 12.72
33 Morgan Doyle JR-3 Missouri Western 10.19 11.31
35 Nyadholi Tharjiath Freshman Unattached 10.22 11.35
36 Cierra DePrisco FR-1 Missouri Valley 10.55 8.76
38 Shyanne Henkis SO-2 McPherson 11.10 13.44
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Azriel Chadderton FR-1 Colby CC 7.88 8.78 9.97
37 Taylor Meinen FR-1 Cowley College 8.26 13.14 10.86
39 Emilie Brown SO-2 Dodge City CC 13.31 9.87 11.47

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iowa Western CC A Accacia Hinds, Aliyah George, Makeda Newman, Christine Irving 4:34.97 3:12.01 4:56.30 4:49.19 3:57.04
2 NW Missouri A Tiffany Hughey, Olivia Sattlefield, Aliyah Simmons, Sandra Chuks 2:56.26 3:34.38 3:08.17 5:07.27 3:58.19
3 Missouri Southern A Claire Luallen, LaNea Wallace, Chardae Overstreet, Elizabeth Adeoye 3:58.59 3:49.05 2:51.79 4:22.45 3:58.59
4 Missouri Western A Aniyah Mance-Edwards, Hanna Williams, Aniya Kollore, Symonne Holland 4:26.18 5:04.55 4:18.99 3:21.44 3:59.80
5 Washburn A Darian Hillebert, Shae Ware, Chia Okoro, Lyndsay Stinson 4:40.98 4:14.34 4:43.40 4:24.02 4:02.22
6 Cloud County CC A Aliya Hatton, Shackera Samuels, Pamel Milano, Tanya Harcum 4:28.06 4:37.81 4:11.00 4:47.56 4:03.69
7 Baker A Myah Yoder, Myan Elrington, Alexis Meeks, Jordan Hawman 3:13.09 4:04.41 3:20.42 3:22.86 4:04.41
8 McPherson A Bethany Masters, Amy Braimbridge, Diamond Blaylock-Norris, Shyanne Henkis 3:58.23 4:05.59 4:12.96 5:02.08 4:05.59
9 Pittsburg St. A Madison Burt, London Futch, Nakiya Marshall, Emerson Tice 3:43.61 4:25.38 2:56.92 4:05.72 4:05.72
10 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
B Kanisius Harding, Cami Roy, Kari Blattner, Analya Miller 4:35.59 4:50.76 3:17.21 4:05.25 4:12.83
11 Cowley College A Sasha Elizondo, Zinara Lesley, Karina Maravillas, Lubna Suied 4:47.26 4:26.92 5:12.68 4:06.59 4:14.21
12 Quincy A Fedeline Exantus, Breanna Pratt, Kenya Sharpe, Athena Lesiotis 3:50.83 4:37.51 4:58.26 4:55.66 4:19.35
13 Southwestern CC A Elenani Tinai, Brianna Hoffman, Fane Sauvakacolo, Danielle Costain 5:05.15 5:31.46 5:41.98 4:38.85 4:23.06
14 Evangel A Emily Standage, Grace Wright, Leslie Perona, Emily Sampson 5:47.38 4:23.25 4:47.68 3:26.26 4:31.39
15 Park U. A Jena Hahlbeck, Chaniya Alioth, Bella Musselman, Allison Anderson 4:12.60 4:15.38 3:44.84 5:02.57 4:37.58
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iowa Western CC Hinds, George, Newman, Irving 3:02.52 3:57.04 4:32.60 3:40.45 3:49.93 3:30.97
2 NW Missouri Hughey, Sattlefield, Simmons, Chuks 3:34.38 3:58.19 3:43.90 4:29.16 3:39.14 5:04.89
3 Missouri Southern Luallen, Wallace, Overstreet, Adeoye 5:05.40 3:58.59 3:51.44 3:10.88 3:20.42 3:20.42
4 Missouri Western Mance-Edwards, Williams, Kollore, Holland 4:40.57 3:59.80 3:38.22 3:09.45 3:33.43 3:11.84
6 Cloud County CC Hatton, Samuels, Milano, Harcum 3:07.65 4:03.69 4:11.00 5:07.05 4:30.50 4:23.19
9 Pittsburg St. Burt, Futch, Marshall, Tice 2:54.47 4:05.72 5:04.70 5:04.70 2:56.92 4:52.41
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Washburn Hillebert, Ware, Okoro, Stinson 3:28.31 3:42.85 4:02.22 4:50.67
7 Baker Yoder, Elrington, Meeks, Hawman 4:36.19 4:28.86 4:04.41 2:58.42
8 McPherson Masters, Braimbridge, Blaylock-Norris, Henkis 4:44.89 4:22.79 4:05.59 4:37.52
10 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
Harding, Roy, Blattner, Miller 3:37.44 3:14.68 4:12.83 4:48.23
12 Quincy Exantus, Pratt, Sharpe, Lesiotis 5:37.16 5:16.41 4:19.35 3:14.52
15 Park U. Hahlbeck, Alioth, Musselman, Anderson 4:40.36 5:41.43 4:37.58 3:58.72
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Cowley College Elizondo, Lesley, Maravillas, Suied 4:26.92 5:10.14 4:14.21 3:03.04 5:05.06
13 Southwestern CC Tinai, Hoffman, Sauvakacolo, Costain 5:02.52 3:38.34 4:23.06 4:44.11 5:23.57
14 Evangel Standage, Wright, Perona, Sampson 4:15.11 3:45.26 4:31.39 4:09.68 3:45.26

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Friends Caroline Giles, Miranda Tenove, Aubry Donley, Aileen Gurrola 9:42.03 10:33.38 11:30.44 6:56.55 7:02.26 10:44.79 9:30.61
2 Cloud County CC Tanya Harcum, Kya Johnson, Shackera Samuels, Maryse Mbenoun 7:39.61 12:11.75 12:17.80 12:48.04 7:03.33 9:40.56 10:04.75

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Missouri Southern Mady Gepford, Ashlynn Vanatter, Janna Hautala, Kelie Henderson 14:40.65 14:40.65 11:32.48 12:32.69 10:47.32
2 Friends Caroline Giles, Miranda Tenove, Aubry Donley, Aileen Gurrola 13:52.88 9:33.09 12:51.76 12:44.11 14:08.17
3 Fort Hays St. Carson Pierce, Hannah Wiebe, Emily Salmans, Averi Wilson 16:36.82 12:00.78 15:12.47 12:46.78 13:25.12
4 Benedictine (Kan.) Melanie Cozzi, Teresa Ambuul, Kathleen Joyce, Caroline Cobo 9:47.10 10:41.90 16:18.50 13:02.80 16:41.99
5 NW Missouri Shayleigh James, Hope Johnson, Erinn Fitzgerald, Abby Sweeney 10:03.16 15:00.61 15:25.39 13:46.24 13:13.19

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Audrey Wichmann SR-4 NW Missouri 1.76m 2.09m 1.74m 2.09m 1.90m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
2 Jada Shanklin FR-1 NW Missouri 1.68m 2.19m 1.71m 1.97m 1.37m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
3 Summer Kragel JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1.89m 1.98m 1.60m 1.84m 1.94m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Kayla Webb FR-1 NW Missouri 1.21m 1.13m 1.55m 1.63m 1.86m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Takia Zachary SO-2 Dodge City CC 1.58m 1.15m 1.55m 1.49m 1.74m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Talisa Stone FR-1 Baker 1.52m 1.95m 1.55m 1.53m 1.27m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Megan McMillen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1.47m 1.35m 1.50m 1.85m 1.83m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Morgan Thomas JR-3 Baker 1.95m 1.76m 1.50m 1.53m 1.26m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Brooke Crowell SO-2 Dodge City CC 1.23m 1.31m 1.50m 1.28m 1.67m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Mallory Vawter SR-4 Missouri Western NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Shania Steptoe SO-2 Tabor NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Hannah Keeney SR-4 William Jewell NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Kenna Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Ellie Schroeder FR-1 Evangel NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Haven Lander JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4.90m 4.31m 4.86m 4.47m 2.90m 3.92m 12' 10.25"
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.02
    XXX
2 Samantha Petry JR-3 Missouri Southern 4.66m 4.93m 3.90m 4.89m 4.81m 3.82m 12' 6.25"
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XXO
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.92
    XXX
3 Virgi Scardanzan JR-3 Washburn 4.26m 3.05m 3.78m 3.19m 2.64m 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    XXX
3 Elena Bisotto JR-3 Missouri Southern 3.60m 3.38m 2.61m 2.57m 3.23m 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    XXX
5 Megan Tramel SO-2 Missouri Southern 2.86m 3.08m 3.38m 3.74m 4.33m 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.82
    XXX
6 Kimberly Aubuchon SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2.85m 3.13m 3.59m 4.29m 3.63m 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
7 Jordan Banker JR-3 Missouri Southern 3.77m 3.13m 3.73m 2.60m 3.52m 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XXX
7 Kinsey Laird JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3.77m 3.06m 4.01m 3.17m 4.36m 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XXX
9 Lauren Sutherland SO-2 Missouri Southern 3.03m 4.15m 3.40m 3.91m 2.76m 3.37m 11' 0.75"
  • 3.22
    XXO
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    XXX
10 Rachael Mayberry JR-3 Washburn 2.53m 4.28m 2.66m 4.28m 4.11m 3.37m 11' 0.75"
  • 3.22
    XXO
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XXX
11 Natalie Lanman JR-3 Washburn 2.48m 3.96m 2.99m 3.86m 2.51m 3.22m 10' 6.75"
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XXX
11 Josie Hickerson FR-1 Washburn 2.61m 4.03m 3.09m 3.96m 3.12m 3.22m 10' 6.75"
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XXX
13 Cheyenne Nickelson SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2.87m 2.35m 4.06m 4.15m 4.06m 3.22m 10' 6.75"
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XXX
14 Taylor Linn FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3.41m 3.93m 3.67m 3.80m 4.06m 3.22m 10' 6.75"
  • 3.22
    XO
  • 3.37
    XXX
15 Maleigha Schmidt FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4.15m 2.74m 2.93m 3.12m 2.42m 3.22m 10' 6.75"
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XXO
  • 3.37
    XXX
16 Marah Franz SR-4 Tabor 3.22m 3.56m 3.10m 3.04m 2.58m 3.07m 10' 0.75"
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XXX
16 Sophie Jebose SO-2 Cloud County CC 3.22m 3.71m 3.53m 3.87m 3.56m 3.07m 10' 0.75"
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XXX
18 Breanna Schmitz FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2.89m 3.10m 2.70m 2.15m 2.15m 3.07m 10' 0.75"
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    XO
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XXX
19 Gabrielle Moore SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 3.35m 2.30m 2.55m 3.25m 3.65m 3.07m 10' 0.75"
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.22
    XXX
20 Blaise Spangler FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3.71m 3.10m 3.22m 3.53m 2.92m 3.07m 10' 0.75"
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.77
    XO
  • 2.92
    XO
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.22
    XXX
21 Paige Doran FR-1 Cloud County CC 3.07m 2.55m 2.94m 2.94m 3.05m 2.77m 9' 1"
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    XXX
22 Hailey Love FR-1 Science & Arts 2.60m 3.13m 3.27m 3.19m 2.27m 2.77m 9' 1"
  • 2.52
    XXO
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    XXX
23 Sarah Bird JR-3 Tabor 2.09m 2.47m 3.05m 2.92m 2.24m 2.52m 8' 3.25"
  • 2.52
    XO
  • 2.77
    XXX
23 Brianna Williams FR-1 Cowley College 2.77m 2.19m 2.57m 2.55m 3.18m 2.52m 8' 3.25"
  • 2.52
    XO
  • 2.77
    XXX
  Makayla Hollis SR-4 Friends NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.52
    XXX
  Karisa Schmalz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.52
    XXX
  Ju JU Eaton FR-1 Cowley College NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.52
    XXX
  Maggie Shea SR-4 Baker NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.52
    XXX
Women's Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Cheyenne Nickelson SO-2 Fort Hays St. 3.22m 10' 6.75"
15 Maleigha Schmidt FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3.22m 10' 6.75"
16 Sophie Jebose SO-2 Cloud County CC 3.07m 10' 0.75"
16 Marah Franz SR-4 Tabor 3.07m 10' 0.75"
18 Breanna Schmitz FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3.07m 10' 0.75"
19 Gabrielle Moore SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 3.07m 10' 0.75"
20 Blaise Spangler FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3.07m 10' 0.75"
21 Paige Doran FR-1 Cloud County CC 2.77m 9' 1"
22 Hailey Love FR-1 Science & Arts 2.77m 9' 1"
23 Brianna Williams FR-1 Cowley College 2.52m 8' 3.25"
23 Sarah Bird JR-3 Tabor 2.52m 8' 3.25"
  Karisa Schmalz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) NH NH
  Ju JU Eaton FR-1 Cowley College NH NH
  Makayla Hollis SR-4 Friends NH NH
  Maggie Shea SR-4 Baker NH NH
Women's Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Haven Lander JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4.16m 3.92m 4.66m 12' 10.25"
2 Samantha Petry JR-3 Missouri Southern 3.90m 3.82m 3.48m 12' 6.25"
3 Virgi Scardanzan JR-3 Washburn 2.90m 3.67m 2.75m 12' 0.5"
3 Elena Bisotto JR-3 Missouri Southern 3.12m 3.67m 3.34m 12' 0.5"
5 Megan Tramel SO-2 Missouri Southern 4.15m 3.67m 4.73m 12' 0.5"
6 Kimberly Aubuchon SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4.01m 3.52m 4.19m 11' 6.5"
7 Kinsey Laird JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3.45m 3.52m 2.85m 11' 6.5"
7 Jordan Banker JR-3 Missouri Southern 3.27m 3.52m 3.52m 11' 6.5"
9 Lauren Sutherland SO-2 Missouri Southern 3.81m 3.37m 4.15m 11' 0.75"
10 Rachael Mayberry JR-3 Washburn 2.86m 3.37m 3.94m 11' 0.75"
11 Josie Hickerson FR-1 Washburn 2.45m 3.22m 4.19m 10' 6.75"
11 Natalie Lanman JR-3 Washburn 3.80m 3.22m 3.54m 10' 6.75"
14 Taylor Linn FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3.99m 3.22m 3.03m 10' 6.75"

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jacqueline Pokuaah SO-2 Cloud County CC 4.39m 6.97m 5.17m 6.01m 4.99m 19' 8.75"
  • 5.85  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.98  
  • 6.01  
2 Kiana Estima FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4.91m 6.64m 5.08m 5.58m 5.86m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.58  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.58  
3 Claire Luallen SO-2 Missouri Southern 6.67m 7.00m 3.91m 5.51m 6.50m 18' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.51  
  • FOUL  
4 Asia Anderson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6.01m 5.19m 4.70m 5.46m 5.02m 17' 11"
  • 5.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.46  
5 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 6.52m 6.68m 5.21m 5.43m 4.02m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.34  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.69  
  • FOUL  
6 Lauren Doll SR-4 Friends 6.98m 4.49m 4.44m 5.41m 4.71m 17' 9"
  • 5.41  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.26  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.34  
7 Bailey Turner SO-2 Park U. 6.38m 4.00m 3.90m 5.41m 6.22m 17' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
8 Jaleesa McWashington FR-1 NW Missouri 4.86m 4.49m 4.33m 5.34m 5.98m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
9 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 6.46m 6.83m 5.57m 5.25m 3.89m 17' 2.75"
  • 5.12  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.17  
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
10 Ojurere Shonekan JR-3 Missouri Southern 5.74m 5.12m 6.58m 5.22m 4.49m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.06  
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
11 Brittney Wesley SO-2 Baker 4.12m 3.86m 5.05m 5.21m 4.79m 17' 1.25"
  • 4.87  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.21  
12 Rohey Singhateh SR-4 Fort Hays St. 6.14m 6.45m 5.56m 5.20m 4.89m 17' 0.75"
  • 4.97  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
13 Addison Hampton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6.16m 5.96m 5.80m 5.18m 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
14 Hanna Fergason SR-4 Pittsburg St. 5.92m 6.44m 3.81m 5.15m 6.49m 16' 10.75"
  • 5.14  
  • 5.15  
  • 4.97  
15 Mercedes Isaacson-Cover SR-4 NW Missouri 6.08m 5.97m 5.77m 5.15m 3.71m 16' 10.75"
  • 5.15  
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
16 Bella Musselman FR-1 Park U. 5.16m 5.47m 6.29m 5.11m 4.45m 16' 9.25"
  • 5.11  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.08  
17 Lynzi Miller SO-2 Missouri Western 4.63m 5.04m 4.58m 5.09m 4.99m 16' 8.5"
  • 4.87  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.09  
18 Allison Rottinghaus SO-2 Washburn 5.53m 6.39m 3.75m 5.07m 5.63m 16' 7.75"
  • 4.86  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.07  
19 Taylor Savolt FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4.11m 6.08m 5.42m 5.07m 6.44m 16' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
20 Grace Bryant SO-2 Missouri Western 3.67m 4.73m 4.98m 5.03m 4.53m 16' 6"
  • 4.90  
  • 5.03  
  • FOUL  
21 Danyel Newsome SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6.07m 6.43m 3.97m 5.02m 5.62m 16' 5.75"
  • 4.62  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.86  
22 Shae Ware JR-3 Washburn 3.84m 4.89m 3.74m 4.99m 6.34m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.81  
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
23 Paris Wolf FR-1 Fort Hays St. 6.16m 5.81m 5.02m 4.97m 4.67m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
24 Haley George JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4.77m 3.93m 3.53m 4.97m 6.01m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.97  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.44  
25 Mattie Rossi SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5.40m 3.49m 3.78m 4.91m 5.84m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.76  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.91  
26 Amara Feyrer-Melk SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3.44m 4.62m 5.25m 4.91m 5.70m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.91  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.64  
27 Hannah Meyer JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3.62m 4.11m 6.23m 4.83m 5.02m 15' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.57  
28 Sarah Bird JR-3 Tabor 4.15m 5.69m 4.39m 4.82m 5.69m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.73  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.82  
29 Rylee Gleason FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5.50m 3.59m 4.06m 4.78m 3.63m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.78  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.41  
30 Morgan Thomas JR-3 Baker 5.60m 3.32m 4.58m 4.67m 5.93m 15' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • FOUL  
31 Kenya Sharpe FR-1 Quincy 5.08m 4.43m 5.92m 4.66m 4.10m 15' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.66  
32 Alexus Edwards SO-2 Friends 3.58m 3.58m 5.42m 4.59m 3.30m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.52  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.58  
33 Lexie Stull SR-4 William Jewell 4.18m 3.54m 3.63m 4.27m 4.57m 14' 0.25"
  • 4.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26  
  Peri Lange SR-4 Fort Hays St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
22 Shae Ware JR-3 Washburn 4.99m 3.74m 4.64m 4.29m 16' 4.5"
23 Paris Wolf FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4.97m 5.72m 5.67m 4.47m 16' 3.75"
24 Haley George JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4.97m 3.98m 4.82m 3.58m 16' 3.75"
27 Hannah Meyer JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.83m 5.12m 4.78m 5.12m 15' 10.25"
29 Rylee Gleason FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4.78m 5.83m 3.97m 4.49m 15' 8.25"
30 Morgan Thomas JR-3 Baker 4.67m 4.11m 5.23m 5.28m 15' 4"
33 Lexie Stull SR-4 William Jewell 4.27m 3.76m 5.38m 4.87m 14' 0.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Addison Hampton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.18m 5.91m 6.68m 4.35m 17' 0"
16 Bella Musselman FR-1 Park U. 5.11m 4.55m 5.26m 3.93m 16' 9.25"
17 Lynzi Miller SO-2 Missouri Western 5.09m 3.82m 5.19m 5.04m 16' 8.5"
19 Taylor Savolt FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5.07m 3.65m 6.44m 3.90m 16' 7.75"
21 Danyel Newsome SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5.02m 6.12m 5.22m 4.87m 16' 5.75"
25 Mattie Rossi SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4.91m 4.96m 4.27m 3.88m 16' 1.5"
26 Amara Feyrer-Melk SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.91m 5.06m 6.04m 5.40m 16' 1.5"
32 Alexus Edwards SO-2 Friends 4.59m 5.65m 4.59m 5.60m 15' 0.75"
  Peri Lange SR-4 Fort Hays St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Kiana Estima FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4.13m 5.91m 5.58m 5.69m 6.70m 18' 3.75"
5 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 5.48m 3.80m 5.43m 4.51m 4.51m 17' 9.75"
9 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 5.62m 5.78m 5.25m 5.62m 6.30m 17' 2.75"
10 Ojurere Shonekan JR-3 Missouri Southern 5.69m 5.48m 5.22m 5.32m 5.79m 17' 1.5"
11 Brittney Wesley SO-2 Baker 5.37m 5.05m 5.21m 6.56m 4.58m 17' 1.25"
18 Allison Rottinghaus SO-2 Washburn 5.68m 3.75m 5.07m 5.27m 3.75m 16' 7.75"
20 Grace Bryant SO-2 Missouri Western 4.73m 5.33m 5.03m 3.62m 4.38m 16' 6"
28 Sarah Bird JR-3 Tabor 5.74m 3.90m 4.82m 6.27m 4.92m 15' 9.75"
31 Kenya Sharpe FR-1 Quincy 5.31m 4.94m 4.66m 4.15m 4.57m 15' 3.5"
  Alex Koschel JR-3 NW Missouri FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jacqueline Pokuaah SO-2 Cloud County CC 6.01m 19' 8.75"
3 Claire Luallen SO-2 Missouri Southern 5.51m 18' 1"
4 Asia Anderson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5.46m 17' 11"
6 Lauren Doll SR-4 Friends 5.41m 17' 9"
7 Bailey Turner SO-2 Park U. 5.41m 17' 9"
8 Jaleesa McWashington FR-1 NW Missouri 5.34m 17' 6.25"
12 Rohey Singhateh SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5.20m 17' 0.75"
14 Hanna Fergason SR-4 Pittsburg St. 5.15m 16' 10.75"
15 Mercedes Isaacson-Cover SR-4 NW Missouri 5.15m 16' 10.75"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jennifer Okeke FR-1 Missouri Southern 11.71m 8.31m 14.75m 9.02m 38' 5"
  • 11.28  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
2 Rohey Singhateh SR-4 Fort Hays St. 11.41m 11.64m 11.87m 14.60m 37' 5.25"
  • 10.94  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.41  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
3 Jaleesa McWashington FR-1 NW Missouri 11.26m 8.67m 11.03m 8.78m 36' 11.5"
  • 11.26  
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
4 Lisette Perez SO-2 NW Missouri 11.13m 8.12m 9.91m 12.24m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.09  
5 Sandra Chuks FR-1 NW Missouri 11.12m 10.34m 7.78m 10.68m 36' 5.75"
  • 10.96  
  • 11.12  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98  
6 Jordyn Schrader JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.10m 12.32m 11.54m 14.43m 36' 5"
  • 10.94  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
7 Taylor Savolt FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.10m 12.88m 12.65m 12.10m 36' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Sarah Lucas SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.09m 10.31m 8.10m 12.53m 36' 4.75"
  • 10.70  
  • 10.83  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
9 Skyler Saunders SO-2 Washburn 11.05m 14.03m 9.72m 12.49m 36' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Gabrielle Moore SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.75m 10.10m 7.85m 12.90m 35' 3.25"
  • 10.75  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.56  
11 Allison Rottinghaus SO-2 Washburn 10.73m 8.48m 10.09m 11.27m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
12 Myan Elrington SR-4 Baker 10.69m 13.26m 11.01m 12.61m 35' 1"
  • 10.30  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.69  
13 Paris Wolf FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.68m 9.29m 13.35m 12.18m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.68  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
14 Abby Burton SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10.63m 9.89m 12.33m 11.37m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
15 Dasjah Mason   Unattached 10.59m 11.01m 13.34m 10.91m 34' 9"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.51  
16 Grace Rowland FR-1 Friends 10.58m 11.96m 13.33m 9.31m 34' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.46  
17 Katie Simms FR-1 William Jewell 10.55m 11.61m 10.76m 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.55  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.52  
18 Grace Bryant SO-2 Missouri Western 10.40m 9.36m 8.84m 11.13m 34' 1.5"
  • 10.33  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.05  
19 Lexie Stull SR-4 William Jewell 10.37m 11.30m 10.47m 11.82m 34' 0.25"
  • 10.36  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.37  
20 Haley Kellum FR-1 Baker 10.21m 7.45m 9.60m 10.82m 33' 6"
  • 9.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
21 Amara Feyrer-Melk SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.15m 8.12m 9.44m 10.25m 33' 3.75"
  • 10.13  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.13  
22 Hannah Meyer JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.11m 9.00m 10.11m 12.13m 33' 2"
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Irene Anderson SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.00m 9.10m 7.30m 11.70m 32' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.00  
24 Megan McMillen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.00m 9.10m 8.70m 7.50m 32' 9.75"
  • 9.69  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.75  
25 Fane Sauvakacolo FR-1 Southwestern CC 9.91m 8.62m 12.78m 8.23m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.91  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.82  
  Sophie Jebose SO-2 Cloud County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Monyjok Aywak SO-2 Iowa Western CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kenna Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Stephany Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jennifer Okeke FR-1 Missouri Southern 11.71m 38' 5"
16 Grace Rowland FR-1 Friends 10.58m 34' 8.5"
17 Katie Simms FR-1 William Jewell 10.55m 34' 7.5"
20 Haley Kellum FR-1 Baker 10.21m 33' 6"
22 Hannah Meyer JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.11m 33' 2"
24 Megan McMillen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.00m 32' 9.75"
25 Fane Sauvakacolo FR-1 Southwestern CC 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  Kenna Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) FOUL NM
  Stephany Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Sandra Chuks FR-1 NW Missouri 14.23m 10.12m 13.12m 11.12m 13.68m 36' 5.75"
9 Skyler Saunders SO-2 Washburn 11.49m 8.62m 11.27m 11.05m 8.07m 36' 3"
11 Allison Rottinghaus SO-2 Washburn 8.05m 10.41m 9.87m 10.73m 12.23m 35' 2.5"
12 Myan Elrington SR-4 Baker 8.77m 11.97m 13.68m 10.69m 7.59m 35' 1"
13 Paris Wolf FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.32m 12.60m 12.92m 10.68m 12.92m 35' 0.5"
14 Abby Burton SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10.20m 12.97m 12.33m 10.63m 12.22m 34' 10.5"
15 Dasjah Mason   Unattached 10.91m 8.90m 11.44m 10.59m 12.50m 34' 9"
19 Lexie Stull SR-4 William Jewell 12.86m 9.85m 12.96m 10.37m 11.93m 34' 0.25"
21 Amara Feyrer-Melk SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.21m 9.64m 8.83m 10.15m 9.24m 33' 3.75"
23 Irene Anderson SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.00m 9.50m 7.30m 10.00m 10.30m 32' 9.75"
  Monyjok Aywak SO-2 Iowa Western CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Sophie Jebose SO-2 Cloud County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Rohey Singhateh SR-4 Fort Hays St. 11.41m 14.15m 8.56m 12.89m 37' 5.25"
3 Jaleesa McWashington FR-1 NW Missouri 11.26m 12.27m 11.03m 9.23m 36' 11.5"
4 Lisette Perez SO-2 NW Missouri 11.13m 9.68m 11.35m 8.46m 36' 6.25"
6 Jordyn Schrader JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.10m 9.21m 14.43m 13.99m 36' 5"
7 Taylor Savolt FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.10m 8.99m 8.88m 14.43m 36' 5"
8 Sarah Lucas SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.09m 11.09m 14.08m 11.20m 36' 4.75"
10 Gabrielle Moore SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.75m 13.98m 12.58m 10.00m 35' 3.25"
18 Grace Bryant SO-2 Missouri Western 10.40m 11.02m 10.82m 10.40m 34' 1.5"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brianna Cooks SR-4 Pittsburg St. 11.93m 15.95m 13.87m 16.64m 13.73m 13.87m 10.13m 45' 6.25"
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
  • 12.60  
  • 13.87  
2 Taylor Golden JR-3 William Jewell 14.16m 14.02m 17.07m 11.38m 15.21m 13.23m 12.17m 43' 5"
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
3 Camryn Williams FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.18m 12.34m 16.19m 9.51m 12.34m 12.85m 14.26m 42' 2"
  • 12.15  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.85  
4 Kortney Schutt SR-4 Friends 14.59m 11.90m 14.59m 10.88m 9.98m 12.80m 15.23m 42' 0"
  • 12.20  
  • 11.63  
  • 12.67  
  • 11.68  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
5 Shania Parkinson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.60m 14.22m 13.84m 15.21m 11.72m 12.47m 11.47m 40' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Tara Bergman SR-4 Missouri Western 11.49m 14.09m 16.07m 15.82m 14.46m 12.36m 9.27m 40' 6.75"
  • 12.36  
  • 12.36  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.86  
7 Kallin Sheppard JR-3 Missouri Western 9.56m 14.83m 10.42m 9.56m 11.65m 12.26m 9.20m 40' 2.75"
  • 11.48  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
8 Dachye Stubbs SO-2 Cowley College 9.79m 13.79m 12.50m 13.79m 14.97m 11.79m 12.26m 38' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kayla Noear SO-2 Cowley College 10.62m 9.45m 8.17m 11.55m 14.70m 11.67m 8.52m 38' 3.5"
  • 10.91  
  • 11.67  
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Ashley Babcock FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.40m 8.13m 9.06m 12.19m 12.07m 11.61m 9.06m 38' 1.25"
  • 10.93  
  • 11.02  
  • 11.61  
11 Kristen Herzet SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 9.73m 14.94m 10.31m 8.80m 8.22m 11.58m 9.03m 38' 0"
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58  
12 Marie Forbes FR-1 Cloud County CC 14.12m 12.96m 8.79m 10.07m 10.07m 11.57m 14.81m 37' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
  • 11.57  
13 Michela Lemons JR-3 Park U. 15.03m 9.36m 9.94m 8.79m 11.44m 11.56m 13.06m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.54  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.56  
14 Koby Tyler FR-1 Park U. 9.60m 12.69m 8.92m 14.52m 9.26m 11.43m 8.92m 37' 6"
  • 10.64  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.43  
15 Addison Barrow FR-1 NW Missouri 9.14m 13.25m 9.36m 11.19m 9.71m 11.42m 11.65m 37' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
  • 10.45  
16 Lauren Hills JR-3 Friends 9.70m 12.44m 10.15m 10.95m 12.32m 11.41m 11.98m 37' 5.25"
  • 11.21  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.17  
17 Shikayla Walker JR-3 Park U. 14.82m 13.79m 12.08m 13.00m 9.35m 11.40m 9.80m 37' 5"
  • 9.93  
  • 11.40  
  • 8.52  
18 Cassandra Loesch JR-3 Friends 12.74m 8.75m 12.30m 9.09m 14.18m 11.08m 8.97m 36' 4.25"
  • 11.08  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.60  
19 Moneshya Green SO-2 McPherson 11.25m 9.74m 11.58m 13.96m 7.57m 10.82m 11.14m 35' 6"
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
20 Maycee Calihan FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.10m 9.06m 11.30m 8.10m 12.69m 10.66m 8.85m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.41  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.35  
21 Lacey Toynes SR-4 Missouri Valley 12.40m 11.13m 11.77m 8.48m 10.60m 10.60m 7.95m 34' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.00  
22 Lauren Shapcott SO-2 NW Missouri 7.89m 10.73m 7.78m 8.10m 12.94m 10.52m 11.47m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.52  
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
23 Aubree' Burnett FR-1 Southwestern CC 11.77m 11.88m 11.77m 8.62m 9.04m 10.51m 8.09m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Isabelle Whyrick JR-3 Friends 10.98m 8.70m 8.81m 9.32m 10.26m 10.36m 11.40m 34' 0"
  • 10.01  
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
25 Caitlin Mannon SO-2 Cowley College 8.00m 11.70m 10.16m 8.62m 9.44m 10.26m 10.67m 33' 8"
  • 10.03  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.26  
26 Alexis Mitchell SO-2 Baker 11.12m 11.22m 10.71m 10.81m 12.04m 10.20m 9.28m 33' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
27 Lydia Enge SO-2 William Jewell 8.93m 7.10m 12.99m 9.44m 8.02m 10.15m 11.98m 33' 3.75"
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
28 Madison Johnson JR-3 Tabor 9.51m 11.54m 10.52m 11.13m 7.99m 10.12m 13.05m 33' 2.5"
  • 8.83  
  • 9.03  
  • 10.12  
29 Alexia Scrimali FR-1 Cowley College 12.96m 13.07m 8.24m 7.24m 7.24m 10.05m 9.45m 32' 11.75"
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  
30 Hanna Gray FR-1 Southwestern CC 9.94m 7.55m 11.23m 8.75m 7.06m 9.94m 12.03m 32' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
  • 9.76  
31 Alyssa Sipes JR-3 Baker 12.73m 9.97m 9.48m 9.48m 12.04m 9.87m 9.57m 32' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.14  
32 Raelynn Denson JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.77m 9.62m 6.83m 9.43m 6.83m 9.62m 8.18m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.42  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.62  
33 Olivia Ortiz SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.64m 7.82m 7.82m 8.49m 12.31m 9.54m 7.06m 31' 3.75"
  • 9.54  
  • 8.51  
  • 9.11  
34 Jeane Holmes FR-1 Cowley College 10.75m 8.58m 6.88m 10.47m 7.26m 9.43m 12.07m 30' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
35 Sheyla Barrera FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.70m 11.78m 9.72m 7.20m 9.07m 9.35m 10.10m 30' 8.25"
  • 8.84  
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
36 Payton Jellison SO-2 Southwestern CC 7.05m 9.65m 10.12m 9.65m 9.93m 9.28m 11.60m 30' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.28  
37 Elizabeth Rhodes SO-2 Tabor 11.40m 9.36m 9.46m 7.88m 7.69m 9.27m 9.92m 30' 5"
  • 8.72  
  • 8.53  
  • 9.27  
38 Kalyn Corley FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 9.65m 7.31m 7.85m 7.49m 7.76m 9.02m 11.27m 29' 7.25"
  • 8.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.02  
39 Makenzie Burns SO-2 Friends 8.54m 9.80m 7.01m 6.56m 6.38m 8.99m 7.28m 29' 6"
  • 8.73  
  • 8.70  
  • 8.99  
40 Savannah Fields FR-1 Missouri Valley 10.66m 9.15m 10.57m 6.39m 11.54m 8.88m 9.59m 29' 1.75"
  • 8.68  
  • 8.88  
  • 8.74  
41 Ilanna Moyer JR-3 McPherson 6.73m 10.54m 6.38m 9.92m 7.18m 8.86m 8.33m 29' 1"
  • 8.86  
  • 8.85  
  • 8.56  
42 Grace Urquhart SO-2 William Jewell 10.12m 7.61m 7.96m 7.01m 10.81m 8.65m 10.21m 28' 4.5"
  • 8.47  
  • 8.52  
  • 8.65  
43 Arlette Melendez SO-2 Science & Arts 7.46m 9.08m 10.11m 8.06m 10.28m 8.57m 7.28m 28' 1.5"
  • 8.37  
  • 8.57  
  • 7.83  
44 Sierra Swank SO-2 Dodge City CC 10.44m 9.42m 10.10m 10.36m 9.34m 8.49m 7.98m 27' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.27  
  • 8.49  
45 Chloe Ramirez FR-1 McPherson 10.63m 10.47m 10.55m 6.58m 6.25m 8.44m 10.30m 27' 8.25"
  • 8.15  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.09  
46 Joy Johnson FR-1 Tabor 6.84m 7.57m 6.59m 10.50m 6.35m 8.14m 7.81m 26' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.14  
  • 8.11  
47 Brianna Hohmann SO-2 Evangel 8.49m 9.95m 6.58m 7.73m 9.33m 7.65m 9.26m 25' 1.25"
  • 7.65  
  • 7.22  
  • 6.76  
  Kaileigh Dill JR-3 Tabor FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
23 Aubree' Burnett FR-1 Southwestern CC 11.67m 8.41m 10.51m 8.62m 34' 5.75"
29 Alexia Scrimali FR-1 Cowley College 7.54m 7.24m 10.05m 9.85m 32' 11.75"
30 Hanna Gray FR-1 Southwestern CC 9.74m 8.05m 9.94m 10.34m 32' 7.5"
32 Raelynn Denson JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.31m 8.85m 9.62m 8.66m 31' 6.75"
34 Jeane Holmes FR-1 Cowley College 9.43m 9.62m 9.43m 6.60m 30' 11.25"
35 Sheyla Barrera FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.20m 11.59m 9.35m 9.07m 30' 8.25"
38 Kalyn Corley FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 8.30m 6.86m 9.02m 7.13m 29' 7.25"
45 Chloe Ramirez FR-1 McPherson 7.34m 7.34m 8.44m 10.04m 27' 8.25"
47 Brianna Hohmann SO-2 Evangel 6.50m 8.87m 7.65m 8.34m 25' 1.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
20 Maycee Calihan FR-1 Cloud County CC 13.22m 10.23m 10.66m 34' 11.75"
22 Lauren Shapcott SO-2 NW Missouri 11.89m 13.68m 10.52m 34' 6.25"
27 Lydia Enge SO-2 William Jewell 7.61m 8.42m 10.15m 33' 3.75"
33 Olivia Ortiz SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.73m 10.68m 9.54m 31' 3.75"
36 Payton Jellison SO-2 Southwestern CC 8.91m 8.72m 9.28m 30' 5.5"
37 Elizabeth Rhodes SO-2 Tabor 9.18m 7.79m 9.27m 30' 5"
39 Makenzie Burns SO-2 Friends 9.98m 11.60m 8.99m 29' 6"
40 Savannah Fields FR-1 Missouri Valley 7.28m 10.03m 8.88m 29' 1.75"
41 Ilanna Moyer JR-3 McPherson 6.20m 6.38m 8.86m 29' 1"
42 Grace Urquhart SO-2 William Jewell 10.38m 10.73m 8.65m 28' 4.5"
43 Arlette Melendez SO-2 Science & Arts 9.00m 7.46m 8.57m 28' 1.5"
44 Sierra Swank SO-2 Dodge City CC 6.20m 10.19m 8.49m 27' 10.25"
46 Joy Johnson FR-1 Tabor 7.24m 6.76m 8.14m 26' 8.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Kallin Sheppard JR-3 Missouri Western 12.26m 9.56m 14.96m 9.93m 12.14m 40' 2.75"
11 Kristen Herzet SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 11.58m 13.20m 8.57m 11.35m 10.77m 38' 0"
12 Marie Forbes FR-1 Cloud County CC 11.57m 14.58m 10.99m 14.12m 14.12m 37' 11.5"
15 Addison Barrow FR-1 NW Missouri 11.42m 11.31m 12.22m 14.73m 11.42m 37' 5.75"
16 Lauren Hills JR-3 Friends 11.41m 11.64m 12.32m 11.41m 14.03m 37' 5.25"
17 Shikayla Walker JR-3 Park U. 11.40m 13.91m 8.78m 13.11m 12.31m 37' 5"
19 Moneshya Green SO-2 McPherson 10.82m 8.22m 10.39m 8.22m 10.93m 35' 6"
21 Lacey Toynes SR-4 Missouri Valley 10.60m 9.86m 11.02m 7.84m 8.90m 34' 9.5"
24 Isabelle Whyrick JR-3 Friends 10.36m 12.43m 9.32m 11.09m 13.47m 34' 0"
25 Caitlin Mannon SO-2 Cowley College 10.26m 12.00m 12.21m 10.88m 11.80m 33' 8"
26 Alexis Mitchell SO-2 Baker 10.20m 8.87m 10.00m 10.51m 12.65m 33' 5.75"
28 Madison Johnson JR-3 Tabor 10.12m 11.54m 8.70m 9.61m 12.75m 33' 2.5"
31 Alyssa Sipes JR-3 Baker 9.87m 11.35m 7.50m 7.11m 7.11m 32' 4.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brianna Cooks SR-4 Pittsburg St. 14.84m 13.04m 13.87m 17.61m 14.70m 45' 6.25"
2 Taylor Golden JR-3 William Jewell 13.23m 15.35m 13.23m 14.42m 16.01m 43' 5"
3 Camryn Williams FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13.11m 14.78m 12.85m 12.59m 15.68m 42' 2"
4 Kortney Schutt SR-4 Friends 11.26m 10.24m 12.80m 16.38m 11.52m 42' 0"
5 Shania Parkinson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.10m 15.09m 12.47m 12.59m 15.34m 40' 11"
6 Tara Bergman SR-4 Missouri Western 15.20m 10.01m 12.36m 15.20m 8.78m 40' 6.75"
8 Dachye Stubbs SO-2 Cowley College 9.08m 12.85m 11.79m 15.21m 10.61m 38' 8.25"
9 Kayla Noear SO-2 Cowley College 10.97m 9.80m 11.67m 11.09m 9.92m 38' 3.5"
10 Ashley Babcock FR-1 Fort Hays St. 14.28m 14.51m 11.61m 9.17m 12.54m 38' 1.25"
13 Michela Lemons JR-3 Park U. 11.91m 11.44m 11.56m 8.90m 11.33m 37' 11.25"
14 Koby Tyler FR-1 Park U. 13.83m 13.26m 11.43m 9.03m 10.63m 37' 6"
18 Cassandra Loesch JR-3 Friends 11.08m 12.41m 11.08m 13.52m 12.85m 36' 4.25"
  Kaileigh Dill JR-3 Tabor FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brianna Cooks SR-4 Pittsburg St. 20.57m 12.88m 17.89m 13.24m 22.54m 58' 8.5"
  • 17.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.89  
  • 17.78  
  • 17.44  
  • 17.43  
2 Kortney Schutt SR-4 Friends 19.54m 11.86m 16.70m 20.88m 12.36m 54' 9.5"
  • 15.55  
  • 16.25  
  • 16.38  
  • 15.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.70  
3 Taylor Golden JR-3 William Jewell 12.14m 16.50m 16.18m 13.43m 19.58m 53' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.01  
  • 15.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.18  
4 Kaileigh Dill JR-3 Tabor 13.73m 19.15m 15.96m 12.13m 17.40m 52' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.22  
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.96  
  • FOUL  
5 Moneshya Green SO-2 McPherson 16.12m 19.53m 15.50m 12.09m 15.97m 50' 10.25"
  • 15.50  
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.12  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.28  
6 Camryn Williams FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.35m 14.35m 15.43m 16.20m 12.50m 50' 7.5"
  • 14.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.82  
  • 15.04  
  • 14.82  
  • 15.43  
7 Makenzie Burns SO-2 Friends 19.49m 13.45m 15.11m 17.53m 13.45m 49' 7"
  • 14.91  
  • 13.47  
  • 15.11  
  • 12.62  
  • 15.09  
  • 14.90  
8 Melody Baker SR-4 Washburn 18.08m 14.62m 15.07m 14.47m 14.77m 49' 5.5"
  • 14.59  
  • 14.65  
  • 15.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.71  
9 Jaden Courter SO-2 Pittsburg St. 12.54m 14.48m 14.93m 10.60m 15.08m 48' 11.75"
  • 14.93  
  • 14.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
10 Grace Langford SO-2 Missouri Western 12.36m 16.58m 14.54m 17.88m 14.83m 47' 8.5"
  • 14.41  
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
11 Isabelle Whyrick JR-3 Friends 17.87m 17.31m 14.07m 9.99m 11.82m 46' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.78  
12 Monica Jirak JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.34m 18.20m 14.00m 12.32m 10.78m 45' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
  • 13.16  
13 Sydney Stigall SO-2 Missouri Western 17.54m 14.36m 13.81m 9.94m 9.81m 45' 3.75"
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Lauren Hills JR-3 Friends 14.41m 15.78m 13.72m 12.07m 17.29m 45' 0.25"
  • 13.28  
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
15 Kallin Sheppard JR-3 Missouri Western 13.39m 15.00m 13.39m 12.59m 15.26m 43' 11.25"
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
16 Ashley Babcock FR-1 Fort Hays St. 16.38m 9.38m 13.21m 9.25m 14.13m 43' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.21  
17 Lauren Shapcott SO-2 NW Missouri 16.46m 16.20m 13.17m 11.06m 16.73m 43' 2.5"
  • 13.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
18 Madison Johnson JR-3 Tabor 12.92m 12.27m 13.05m 9.79m 15.01m 42' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.05  
19 Michela Lemons JR-3