January 24-25, 2020
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mercy Ntia-Obong FR-1 Cloud County CC 24.00 21.84 27.36 29.28 27.60 29.76 26.88
2 Jasmine Deckard JR-3 Missouri Southern 24.26 29.84 24.75 28.15 24.75 19.41 29.12
3 Hiba Mahgoub SR-4 NW Missouri 24.46 18.10 17.13 28.87 26.91 31.56 20.80
4 Jacqueline Pokuaah SO-2 Cloud County CC 25.20 27.22 30.50 23.19 23.44 24.95 23.69
5 Christine Williams SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.32 22.54 18.49 30.89 27.86 17.98 29.38
6 Emari Grimes FR-1 Park U. 25.38 30.46 21.83 33.00 21.58 17.77 23.35
7 Amy Braimbridge SR-4 McPherson 25.41 29.48 26.18 25.92 29.99 29.73 20.08
8 Amya Clarke SO-2 Iowa Western CC 25.49 18.61 27.02 25.75 24.22 29.57 27.28
9 Destiny Castillo FR-1 Allen CC 25.51 26.02 21.69 21.69 31.89 19.14 23.47
10 Kiara Smith FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.74 31.41 25.74 26.00 26.52 29.35 28.32
11 Hanna Williams JR-3 Missouri Western 25.85 23.01 20.94 21.72 19.65 30.51 23.53
12 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 25.91 28.25 19.44 26.43 33.17 27.47 18.66
13 Malon Lee Senior Unattached 25.95 20.50 26.99 28.03 25.69 18.17 28.55
14 Chardae Overstreet FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.95 19.21 26.99 26.73 31.40 18.95 30.11
15 Aliya Hatton FR-1 Cloud County CC 26.06 28.93 21.37 26.85 21.89 22.68 29.97
16 Myah Yoder SO-2 Baker 26.15 24.32 30.08 29.29 22.75 19.09 28.25
17 Cornesia Calhoun-White FR-1 Missouri Southern 26.22 19.41 26.22 26.49 30.68 22.29 24.65
18 Aliyah Simmons FR-1 NW Missouri 26.24 34.12 34.12 30.44 27.82 33.59 21.00
19 Darian Hillebert JR-3 Washburn 26.27 24.17 21.02 33.10 19.18 26.27 31.79
20 Lynzi Miller SO-2 Missouri Western 26.38 28.23 32.45 32.45 30.87 22.69 21.37
21 Lindsay Shupe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 26.42 25.63 28.80 27.22 19.82 29.33 25.10
22 Tiffany Hughey FR-1 NW Missouri 26.43 27.76 31.19 29.87 19.56 23.79 29.34
23 Lyric Holman SO-2 Fort Hays St. 26.48 32.84 20.13 28.34 33.10 29.66 32.04
24 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 26.53 19.90 26.00 25.21 19.64 20.17 29.98
25 Danyel Newsome SO-2 Pittsburg St. 26.65 26.39 19.99 20.79 26.12 22.92 34.65
26 Tiara Pascal FR-1 Allen CC 26.69 33.90 22.96 33.37 34.17 32.57 30.70
27 Sumayyah Muhammad FR-1 Allen CC 26.77 26.24 24.36 20.35 24.10 31.59 26.77
28 Brittney Wesley SO-2 Baker 26.84 30.87 34.90 26.31 30.60 34.09 27.92
29 Destiny Ray FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.88 19.90 33.60 29.03 31.99 20.97 24.73
30 Rachel Heiman SR-4 Washburn 26.97 29.40 27.24 21.31 34.26 27.24 23.47
31 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 26.97 28.32 25.36 30.21 33.72 33.18 24.28
32 Kassidy Owens JR-3 Missouri Southern 27.00 23.22 30.78 18.90 30.78 26.19 22.14
33 Chaniya Alioth JR-3 Park U. 27.01 23.23 31.07 22.15 18.91 30.80 20.80
34 Hope Johnson FR-1 NW Missouri 27.03 25.68 23.52 24.87 31.36 18.93 28.66
35 Lina Sakabu FR-1 Iowa Western CC 27.16 24.18 19.83 26.08 35.04 27.71 27.44
36 Bella Musselman FR-1 Park U. 27.22 32.94 19.60 32.94 32.12 26.95 25.86
37 Katie Simms FR-1 William Jewell 27.30 28.12 20.75 27.58 35.22 28.94 32.22
38 Breanna Pratt   UNAT-Quincy 27.37 22.17 22.17 31.21 19.71 26.28 32.30
39 Terriane Smith SO-2 Park U. 27.52 21.74 25.05 33.03 32.20 31.10 26.42
40 Alexis Meeks SO-2 Baker 27.53 19.55 25.88 33.87 31.94 31.11 21.48
41 Bailey Turner SO-2 Park U. 27.64 25.99 27.64 34.83 28.20 32.62 25.43
42 Diamond Blaylock-Norris SR-4 McPherson 27.67 19.65 19.93 22.97 27.67 30.72 20.20
43 Cecelia Rogers FR-1 William Jewell 27.68 24.36 26.02 26.30 24.36 32.94 26.30
44 Aniyah Mance-Edwards FR-1 Missouri Western 27.77 28.33 27.22 27.50 28.88 33.88 27.22
45 Jennifer Andres JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 27.94 22.08 32.41 28.50 23.47 31.58 35.21
46 Ashley Wurtenberger SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.02 20.18 33.07 35.31 32.51 36.43 27.46
47 Markeyia Chambers SO-2 Missouri Valley 28.03 34.48 35.88 25.23 21.87 31.96 35.04
48 Elise Federici SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.12 28.97 26.16 28.69 35.72 34.31 23.34
49 Hanna Fergason SR-4 Pittsburg St. 28.13 21.10 27.85 29.26 26.16 21.38 23.07
50 Megan Skoch FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.23 36.14 27.10 32.19 22.59 29.36 25.69
51 Fane Sauvakacolo FR-1 Southwestern CC 28.24 23.16 20.62 28.81 33.61 33.89 31.92
52 Kleymer Cruz FR-1 Colby CC 28.36 22.98 22.69 32.05 25.81 32.33 31.48
53 Tatelyn Lasley JR-3 McPherson 28.44 28.44 30.15 36.69 31.57 31.00 30.72
54 Emma Stevens SO-2 McPherson 28.47 31.32 22.78 35.02 28.76 34.17 27.34
55 Emily Sampson SO-2 Evangel 28.52 23.96 33.94 31.66 36.79 36.79 29.09
55 Jalena Kelsey FR-1 Missouri Western 28.52 20.54 34.23 29.66 20.25 29.38 25.39
57 Mallory Vawter SR-4 Missouri Western 28.57 31.72 22.00 34.86 30.86 24.00 34.00
58 Elliana Wyllie FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.70 35.88 34.16 28.42 22.68 33.87 22.68
59 Shu'ron Thompson FR-1 Missouri Valley 28.71 35.89 35.03 35.32 29.00 31.01 36.47
60 Princess Sales SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 29.04 32.53 31.66 31.37 32.82 29.33 27.88
61 Maria Castillo FR-1 Missouri Valley 29.05 27.89 24.70 33.41 23.24 31.67 35.45
62 Keiana Newman FR-1 Cloud County CC 29.21 26.29 34.47 21.91 29.51 26.29 22.50
63 Kiarra Cole FR-1 Missouri Valley 29.29 37.79 33.10 33.39 30.47 28.42 21.09
64 Karisa Schmalz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 29.33 35.49 21.71 24.64 30.51 31.09 26.11
65 Morgan Thomas JR-3 Baker 30.21 24.47 29.91 38.07 32.33 32.63 28.40
66 Taylor Meinen FR-1 Cowley College 31.96 24.93 28.77 23.02 23.97 41.23 35.48
  Jewel Clark FR-1 Quincy DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mercy Ntia-Obong FR-1 Cloud County CC 24.00
2 Jasmine Deckard JR-3 Missouri Southern 24.26
3 Hiba Mahgoub SR-4 NW Missouri 24.46
5 Christine Williams SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.32
8 Amya Clarke SO-2 Iowa Western CC 25.49
12 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 25.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Amy Braimbridge SR-4 McPherson 25.41 20.84 22.87 30.50 28.46
9 Destiny Castillo FR-1 Allen CC 25.51 31.13 21.43 29.85 31.13
10 Kiara Smith FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.74 31.92 26.52 23.43 26.77
13 Malon Lee Senior Unattached 25.95 23.62 29.07 22.84 30.11
21 Lindsay Shupe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 26.42 29.86 26.69 19.29 22.99
45 Jennifer Andres JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 27.94 22.08 31.58 33.81 34.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jacqueline Pokuaah SO-2 Cloud County CC 22.18 25.20
6 Emari Grimes FR-1 Park U. 23.61 25.38
17 Cornesia Calhoun-White FR-1 Missouri Southern 32.25 26.22
19 Darian Hillebert JR-3 Washburn 29.16 26.27
20 Lynzi Miller SO-2 Missouri Western 31.13 26.38
24 Elenani Tinai SO-2 Southwestern CC 28.39 26.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Chardae Overstreet FR-1 Missouri Southern 31.40 18.69 25.95
25 Danyel Newsome SO-2 Pittsburg St. 26.65 20.79 26.65
26 Tiara Pascal FR-1 Allen CC 28.83 22.69 26.69
38 Breanna Pratt   UNAT-Quincy 30.11 31.75 27.37
  Jewel Clark FR-1 Quincy DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Hanna Williams JR-3 Missouri Western 21.20 25.85
16 Myah Yoder SO-2 Baker 24.85 26.15
32 Kassidy Owens JR-3 Missouri Southern 25.65 27.00
49 Hanna Fergason SR-4 Pittsburg St. 21.95 28.13
52 Kleymer Cruz FR-1 Colby CC 36.87 28.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Aliya Hatton FR-1 Cloud County CC 19.03 26.06 31.02
18 Aliyah Simmons FR-1 NW Missouri 33.33 26.24 22.83
22 Tiffany Hughey FR-1 NW Missouri 23.00 26.43 33.83
29 Destiny Ray FR-1 Pittsburg St. 23.39 26.88 26.62
30 Rachel Heiman SR-4 Washburn 20.50 26.97 19.96
33 Chaniya Alioth JR-3 Park U. 20.80 27.01 23.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Lyric Holman SO-2 Fort Hays St. 26.48
27 Sumayyah Muhammad FR-1 Allen CC 26.77
28 Brittney Wesley SO-2 Baker 26.84
31 Randi Overkamp SO-2 NW Missouri 26.97
40 Alexis Meeks SO-2 Baker 27.53
42 Diamond Blaylock-Norris SR-4 McPherson 27.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Hope Johnson FR-1 NW Missouri 27.03
35 Lina Sakabu FR-1 Iowa Western CC 27.16
39 Terriane Smith SO-2 Park U. 27.52
43 Cecelia Rogers FR-1 William Jewell 27.68
46 Ashley Wurtenberger SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.02
58 Elliana Wyllie FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Bella Musselman FR-1 Park U. 27.22
37 Katie Simms FR-1 William Jewell 27.30
53 Tatelyn Lasley JR-3 McPherson 28.44
54 Emma Stevens SO-2 McPherson 28.47
55 Emily Sampson SO-2 Evangel 28.52
63 Kiarra Cole FR-1 Missouri Valley 29.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Bailey Turner SO-2 Park U. 33.45 31.79 27.64 21.84 30.13 24.33
48 Elise Federici SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 20.81 23.34 28.12 20.25 28.97 21.66
50 Megan Skoch FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 20.33 30.21 28.23 34.16 24.85 21.18
60 Princess Sales SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 30.50 22.07 29.04 33.11 33.11 20.33
64 Karisa Schmalz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.59 33.15 29.33 29.04 27.28 28.45
65 Morgan Thomas JR-3 Baker 24.17 21.15 30.21 34.44 30.82 32.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Aniyah Mance-Edwards FR-1 Missouri Western 27.77
47 Markeyia Chambers SO-2 Missouri Valley 28.03
55 Jalena Kelsey FR-1 Missouri Western 28.52
61 Maria Castillo FR-1 Missouri Valley 29.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Fane Sauvakacolo FR-1 Southwestern CC 36.15 36.15 28.24 22.88 27.68 28.24 32.20
57 Mallory Vawter SR-4 Missouri Western 28.86 34.00 28.57 30.29 20.57 24.00 20.57
59 Shu'ron Thompson FR-1 Missouri Valley 29.86 23.55 28.71 35.03 24.98 29.29 21.54
62 Keiana Newman FR-1 Cloud County CC 36.22 26.88 29.21 25.71 33.89 27.75 27.17
66 Taylor Meinen FR-1 Cowley College 32.28 39.95 31.96 29.73 35.48 36.76 31.01