February 21, 2020
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessi Smith JR-3 Nebraska 1:34.16 1:58.65 1:36.99
2 Emma Bresser JR-3 Nebraska 1:34.24 1:38.96 1:38.01
3 Emily Salmans SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:36.28 1:20.88 2:03.24
4 Camryn Larsen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:37.83 1:17.29 1:52.51
5 Peri Lange SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1:38.20 1:21.51 1:59.81
6 Roshae Burrell SR-4 Science & Arts 1:38.55 2:04.18 1:44.47
7 Brigit Blote SO-2 South Dakota 1:39.07 1:18.27 1:38.08
8 Jessica Lahm JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:40.72 1:31.66 1:40.72
9 Ally Talpash SO-2 Nebraska 1:41.36 1:39.34 1:51.50
10 April Graham SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:41.54 1:19.21 1:28.34
11 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 1:41.88 1:42.90 1:44.94
12 Shannon Wurtele FR-1 Nebraska 1:41.92 1:21.54 1:19.50
13 Kaitlynn Krason FR-1 Nebraska 1:42.20 2:01.62 1:18.70
14 Allie McLuen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:42.31 1:16.74 1:21.85
15 Paige Kvale SO-2 Missouri Western 1:42.52 1:53.80 2:09.18
16 Hailey Hardin FR-1 Nebraska 1:43.49 1:50.74 1:51.77
17 Tabby Stowers SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:46.58 1:56.18 1:15.68
18 Danielle Costain SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:54.38 2:21.84 2:01.25
  Jaycee Schettler JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha DNF DNF DNF
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Allie McLuen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:32.08 1:46.41 1:31.06 1:20.83 1:42.31
15 Paige Kvale SO-2 Missouri Western 1:32.27 1:50.73 1:12.79 1:48.68 1:42.52
17 Tabby Stowers SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:42.32 1:57.24 1:33.79 1:30.60 1:46.58
18 Danielle Costain SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:45.23 2:18.40 1:58.96 1:25.79 1:54.38
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jessica Lahm JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:32.67 1:40.72 1:29.64 1:42.74
10 April Graham SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:47.64 1:41.54 1:41.54 1:46.62
12 Shannon Wurtele FR-1 Nebraska 1:22.56 1:41.92 1:31.73 1:38.87
16 Hailey Hardin FR-1 Nebraska 2:08.33 1:43.49 1:55.91 1:48.67
  Jaycee Schettler JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Camryn Larsen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:37.83
5 Peri Lange SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1:38.20
9 Ally Talpash SO-2 Nebraska 1:41.36
11 Olivia Sattlefield FR-1 NW Missouri 1:41.88
13 Kaitlynn Krason FR-1 Nebraska 1:42.20
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessi Smith JR-3 Nebraska 1:34.16 1:41.70 1:54.88 2:02.41 1:28.51 1:34.16
2 Emma Bresser JR-3 Nebraska 1:49.32 1:16.34 1:22.94 1:11.63 1:30.47 1:34.24
3 Emily Salmans SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:59.39 1:44.95 1:24.73 1:34.36 1:57.47 1:36.28
6 Roshae Burrell SR-4 Science & Arts 1:22.79 1:53.34 1:49.39 2:02.21 1:24.76 1:38.55
7 Brigit Blote SO-2 South Dakota 1:34.12 1:59.88 1:12.33 1:23.22 1:14.31 1:39.07