February 14-15, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA NEICAAA SUNYAC PSAC MAC Auto CUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mohand Zine Khelaf   Saint-Laurent Select 1:48.84
2 Hugo Arlabosse JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:49.17
3 Kasique Oliver SR-4 LIU 1:49.39
4 Anthony Hawthorne SR-4 La Salle 1:49.40
5 Kenneth Rowe JR-3 Georgetown 1:49.55
6 Olivier Desmeules   CAUL 1:49.70
7 Nathan Gillis SR-4 La Salle 1:49.80
8 Vincent Duguay   CAUL 1:50.01
9 Tim Zepf JR-3 Dartmouth 1:50.08
10 Leakey Kipkosgei SR-4 American Int'l 1:50.14
11 Daniel Alvarez-Orlachia JR-3 Davidson 1:50.19
12 Paul Luevano SR-4 Boston University 1:50.64
13 Ruach Padhal JR-3 Georgetown 1:50.88
14 Sebastian Saville Junior Universite Laval 1:51.04
15 Zakary Mama-Yari   Saint-Laurent Select 1:51.21
16 Leon Atkins SR-4 Buffalo 1:51.21
17 Peter Smith FR-1 Army West Point 1:51.41
18 Clement Paillon FR-1 American Int'l 1:51.68
19 Hazem Miawad   GSTC New Balance 1:51.76
20 Tucker Cargile JR-3 Redlands 1:51.83
21 Jackson Sullivan SR-4 Army West Point 1:52.03
22 Ben Richardson   Newmarket Huskies Track Club 1:52.08
23 Michael Altenburg SO-2 Army West Point 1:52.09
24 Tim Bason JR-3 North Carolina St. 1:52.21
25 Ben Vazquez SO-2 Connecticut College 1:52.24
26 Billy Looney   BAA 1:52.40
27 Dokata Kosi Banchale SO-2 Rochester 1:52.44
28 Tyler Scheving Senior Checkers AC 1:52.55
29 Matt D'Anieri SR-4 Tufts 1:52.58
30 Evan Ensslin FR-1 Tufts 1:52.60
31 Nathan Hill SR-4 Middlebury 1:52.66
32 George Papoulis SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:52.67
33 Eric Barnes JR-3 Rutgers 1:52.67
34 Herlin Rijo SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:52.72
35 Ares Epps SO-2 North Carolina St. 1:52.78
36 Phelani Maduwa SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:52.86
37 Elias Graca   Pacers/GRC New Balance 1:52.91
38 Matthew Kraus JR-3 DeSales 1:52.91
39 Kevin LaFleche SR-4 Williams 1:52.97
40 Benjamin Steeves JR-3 WPI 1:53.02
41 Jeremiah La duca SO-2 Fordham 1:53.07
42 Rok Markelj FR-1 FIU 1:53.11
43 Michael Reddy SR-4 New Haven 1:53.22
44 Scott Gulizio   Pacers/GRC New Balance 1:53.28
44 Ethan Reese FR-1 Princeton 1:53.28
46 Christopher Strzelinski JR-3 Fordham 1:53.36
47 Miller Anderson FR-1 Villanova 1:53.46
48 Connor Doran JR-3 Canisius 1:53.60
49 Charles DaSilva FR-1 Ramapo 1:53.61
50 Ethan Delgado SO-2 Georgetown 1:53.62
51 Noah Bellomo JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.77
52 Sawyer Tadano JR-3 Middlebury 1:53.87
53 Josh Richard JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.88
54 Ian Daly SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.89
55 Marc Carrera SO-2 Manhattan 1:53.90
56 Alex Whittaker JR-3 Yale 1:53.98
57 Nicholas Santos SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:54.00
58 Michael Szwed SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.00
59 Solomon Lawrence JR-3 Cornell 1:54.01
60 Michael Hains JR-3 Boston College 1:54.05
61 Keron Charles SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:54.14
62 Kyle Durham FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:54.17
63 Will Crisp SO-2 Harvard 1:54.19
64 James Condon SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:54.23
65 William Hornyak SO-2 Holy Cross 1:54.24
66 Sean Martinek SR-4 Rutgers 1:54.27
67 Corey Kumamoto SO-2 Holy Cross 1:54.27
68 Nick Fenton JR-3 American Int'l 1:54.29
69 Felix-Antoine Lamirande Junior Sherbrooke 1:54.31
70 Ryan Lindrud FR-1 Manhattan 1:54.35
71 Richard Samuels JR-3 Cortland St. 1:54.37
72 Roman Lovell SR-4 Tufts 1:54.51
73 Joseph Sartini JR-3 Princeton 1:54.51
74 Xari Barros-Juba JR-3 FIU 1:54.56
75 Thomas Quinn JR-3 Boston University 1:54.62
76 Carlo Eduardo Aldrette Camacho Senior MV-Team 1:54.78
77 Dante Radigonda Senior Unattached 1:54.80
78 Zalen Nelson SO-2 Fordham 1:54.86
79 Thomas Lingard SO-2 Dartmouth 1:54.89
80 Amadou Ba SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:54.90
81 Jason Rodriguez JR-3 Ramapo 1:54.96
82 Kajon Parris SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:55.00
83 Jared Skalski SR-4 Rutgers 1:55.02
84 Jonah Lane SO-2 Davidson 1:55.02
85 Micael Anku Junior Sherbrooke 1:55.08
86 Michael Huber SR-4 Boston University 1:55.10
87 Carlos Flores JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:55.10
88 Hayden Jennings SO-2 Boston University 1:55.11
89 Alex Dixon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:55.12
90 Sam Coppola SR-4 Rhode Island 1:55.21
91 Marcus Hardy FR-1 Tufts 1:55.22
92 Evan Kennedy SO-2 Stonehill 1:55.26
93 James McGaugh SO-2 Middlebury 1:55.28
94 Steven Garcia JR-3 Vermont 1:55.29
95 Marcus Reilly 8 Edge Elite Track Club 1:55.31
96 Zane Reservitz FR-1 Vermont 1:55.33
97 Jordan Manuel JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:55.38
98 Jon Diaz FR-1 NYU 1:55.38
99 Luke Fehrman FR-1 Hartford 1:55.41
100 Andre Kelly SR-4 Ursinus 1:55.43
101 Jamie Moreland SO-2 Haverford 1:55.45
102 Jeffrey Price JR-3 Army West Point 1:55.52
103 Nate Meyer SO-2 WPI 1:55.58
104 Nickolas McNamee SO-2 Stonehill 1:55.66
105 Erik Brown FR-1 Fordham 1:55.72
106 Blaine Doyle FR-1 Rochester 1:55.75
107 Bryan Ivey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.81
108 Luke Rucks   Tracksmith 1:55.81
109 Shawn Odei-Ntiri JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:55.84
110 Alex Larochelle Junior Sherbrooke 1:55.87
111 Chris Smith SO-2 Rutgers 1:55.88
112 Alex Ozbolt SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:55.95
113 Pierre Sylvain FR-1 Northeastern 1:56.04
114 Sam Averil SO-2 LIU 1:56.06
115 Ryan McCauley FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:56.07
116 Will Spurrell FR-1 Amherst 1:56.08
117 Liam Higgins FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.18
118 Jason Schweizer SR-4 Rutgers 1:56.22
119 Leo Orsini SR-4 Rochester 1:56.23
120 John Mieszczanski SO-2 Bates 1:56.25
121 Colin Trigani JR-3 Boston College 1:56.26
122 Peter Moller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.31
123 Alec Hofer JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.33
124 Adam Alshoubeki SR-4 Manhattan 1:56.37
125 Eliott Heroux   Zenix 1:56.38
126 Paul Lovell Senior LRC-Nebraska 1:56.41
127 Paul Buckingham JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:56.43
128 Papa Diop JR-3 Manhattanville 1:56.48
129 Dan Burdo SR-4 Houghton 1:56.52
130 AJ Lloyd SO-2 RPI 1:56.52
131 Max Spencer FR-1 Northeastern 1:56.56
132 Isaac Alderfer FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:56.57
133 Sean Conboy SR-4 Boston College 1:56.62
134 Cameron Wyman JR-3 Yale 1:56.66
135 Nick Faries FR-1 Penn 1:56.67
136 Bill Comstock SO-2 Vermont 1:56.67
137 Christopher Spellman SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:56.68
138 Tyler Kelly FR-1 Rutgers 1:56.74
139 Aiden Foucault-Etheridge SO-2 MIT 1:56.81
140 Justin Kroeker   Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:56.84
141 Jake Caswell SR-4 Columbia 1:56.91
142 Chris McCauliff SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:56.93
143 Cole Sandvold JR-3 Princeton 1:56.98
144 Jacob Brill-Weil SR-4 Connecticut College 1:57.02
145 Ignacio Veloz Bonilla SO-2 Valparaiso 1:57.07
146 Cameron Szabo FR-1 Cortland St. 1:57.10
147 Brett Asay SO-2 NYU 1:57.11
148 Zachary Ropes JR-3 Marist 1:57.15
149 Stephen Tyler JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:57.21
149 Alex Amoia SO-2 TCNJ 1:57.21
151 Max Gorriaran FR-1 Boston University 1:57.22
152 Jose DeLaCruz SR-4 Ramapo 1:57.25
153 Matthew Kerst JR-3 Coast Guard 1:57.29
154 Cedrik Flipo   Rive-Sud 1:57.30
155 Max Dubac SO-2 Ramapo 1:57.32
156 Joseph Leland SR-4 Holy Cross 1:57.32
157 Trevor LaDue SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:57.33
158 Aiden Lewis JR-3 Tufts 1:57.39
159 Nico Bellavia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.42
160 Derek Davey SO-2 Brown 1:57.48
161 Dylan Kehoe FR-1 Merrimack 1:57.55
162 Jack Welch FR-1 Holy Cross 1:57.58
163 Ryan Sullivan JR-3 Merrimack 1:57.59
164 Kohl Swift SR-4 Yale 1:57.64
165 Tom Selvaggi SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:57.68
166 Jacob Judd SR-4 Brandeis 1:57.69
167 Kevin Fischer SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:57.70
168 Braedon Fiume FR-1 Amherst 1:57.74
169 Felix Quirion   Athlétisme Sherbrooke 1:57.77
170 Javier Donegan FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:57.79
171 Mojuba Shonekan FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:57.85
172 Graydon Nichols FR-1 Holy Cross 1:58.02
173 Roman Rychkov FR-1 TCNJ 1:58.11
174 Arthur Gooden JR-3 Fordham 1:58.26
175 Musa Rigaba FR-1 FIU 1:58.28
176 Keith May FR-1 Hartford 1:58.29
177 Colin Keally SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.29
178 Joe Hurton   Battle Road TC 1:58.30
179 Adriano Barilla SO-2 Boston College 1:58.33
180 William Drexel FR-1 Adelphi 1:58.38
181 Kyle Culley FR-1 Holy Cross 1:58.43
182 Jonathan Afanador   Elitefeats 1:58.51
183 Aaron Portman SO-2 Brandeis 1:58.52
184 Christopher Quesnel   Rive-Sud 1:58.54
185 Dylan McEniry SR-4 Tufts 1:58.58
186 Peter Petropoulos JR-3 Ramapo 1:58.58
187 Tyler Hayes SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:58.58
188 Pat Robertson SR-4 Ithaca 1:58.59
189 Jacob Grant SO-2 Brandeis 1:58.70
190 Dylan Simms FR-1 Ursinus 1:58.71
191 Stewart Griffin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:58.76
192 Spencer Crough JR-3 Connecticut College 1:58.96
193 Isaiah Ruiz SR-4 Oneonta 1:58.98
194 Timothy McNamara SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:59.04
195 Daniel McConnell FR-1 Bates 1:59.08
196 Astor Meredith-Goujon FR-1 Northeastern 1:59.12
197 Ben Davies JR-3 Boston College 1:59.12
198 Alex Ryan FR-1 RPI 1:59.37
199 Atharv Kulkarni SO-2 Rutgers 1:59.39
200 Bennett MacDougall FR-1 Connecticut College 1:59.39
201 Carter Mikkelsen Senior Unattached 1:59.41
202 Mike Moran JR-3 SUNY Delhi 1:59.41
203 JT Munz SO-2 Colby 1:59.51
204 Aidan Sweeny SO-2 Colby 1:59.60
205 John Wacker FR-1 Boston College 1:59.63
206 Jarrod Hooper SO-2 Thomas College 1:59.66
207 Liam Rittenburg FR-1 Vermont 1:59.80
208 Jack Dufton SR-4 Amherst 1:59.84
209 Disner Moreno FR-1 FIU 1:59.87
210 Sam Kellner FR-1 Rochester 2:00.00
211 Erkin Verbeek JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 2:00.07
212 Ezra Parkhill FR-1 Bates 2:00.07
213 Clifford Ransom SO-2 Vermont 2:00.16
214 Matthew Konopinski FR-1 Hartford 2:00.19
215 Zach Wachs SO-2 Ithaca 2:00.21
216 Jack Deehan FR-1 Bentley 2:00.29
217 Oliver Jacob JR-3 NYU 2:00.37
218 Alejandro Gonzalez JR-3 NYU 2:00.49
219 Raymond Rivituso SO-2 RPI 2:00.49
220 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 2:00.54
221 Jett Stad Senior Unattached 2:00.61
222 Cameron O'Connell FR-1 Oneonta 2:00.64
223 Gabe Benson SR-4 Bates 2:00.66
224 Jansen Miller FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:00.81
225 Ruairi Tiernan Freshman McMaster 2:00.83
226 Aidan Katson FR-1 NYU 2:00.86
227 Matthew Maio SO-2 Merrimack 2:00.91
228 Shawn Andrade SR-4 Bentley 2:00.94
229 Hunter Braun SO-2 Cortland St. 2:01.02
230 Brice Tolan FR-1 Bentley 2:01.05
231 Matthew Gutierrez JR-3 RPI 2:01.08
232 Vincent Tripi FR-1 Marist 2:01.12
233 Antoine Boulanger   Rive-Sud 2:01.13
234 Chris Brown FR-1 Yale 2:01.13
235 Daniel Klain SR-4 Tufts 2:01.17
236 Mike Young SR-4 Brockport St. 2:01.22
237 Aiden Dorf Senior Unattached 2:01.24
238 Ethan Jacunski Senior Unattached 2:01.27
239 Max Higgins JR-3 Davidson 2:01.37
240 Antonio Rua JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:01.48
241 Jack Rudnick FR-1 Middlebury 2:01.51
242 Peter Mitchell JR-3 Holy Cross 2:01.55
243 Nicholas Wilkerson FR-1 Middlebury 2:01.60
244 Simon Picard   Rive-Sud 2:01.75
245 Zachary Bail FR-1 Merrimack 2:01.78
246 William Aylward SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:01.89
247 Michael Wasserstein JR-3 Middlebury 2:01.90
248 Colin Moar FR-1 Plymouth State 2:01.91
249 Hunter Reed SO-2 Utica 2:01.97
249 Josh Bloom JR-3 Southern Maine 2:01.97
251 Myles Anderson FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:01.97
252 Eero Helenius Junior Unattached 2:02.02
253 Jerome Jacques   Rive-Sud 2:02.04
254 Vincent Gardner FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:02.07
255 Ryan Allen SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:02.22
256 Ryan Bahnsen FR-1 Marist 2:02.25
257 Fred Owen JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:02.29
258 Braxxdon Dawson FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:02.33
259 Patrice Doucet   Milpat Mauricie 2:02.38
260 Travis Dolcine SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 2:02.51
261 Walker John SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:02.67
262 Nick Forbes Sophomore McMaster 2:02.86
263 Anthony Cuchel SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:02.97
264 James Bready SO-2 NYU 2:02.99
265 Christopher Tibbetts SO-2 Marist 2:03.14
266 Nate Battista FR-1 Princeton 2:03.27
267 Ben Giesser Senior Unattached 2:03.28
268 Johnny Lafortune FR-1 Middlebury 2:03.36
269 Austin Michael FR-1 RIC 2:03.54
270 Mike Barrett FR-1 Plymouth State 2:03.60
271 Elliot Deslauriers   Rive-Sud 2:03.75
272 Jakob Getchell FR-1 Mansfield 2:04.12
273 Dan Cleary   The Heartbreakers 2:04.12
274 Raffaelo Manzo JR-3 RIC 2:04.26
275 Brent Coope FR-1 Plymouth State 2:04.59
276 Kyle Mau SO-2 Plymouth State 2:04.77
277 Benjamin Martin Junior Sherbrooke 2:04.81
278 Ryan Muhlenberg   BC Club Running 2:04.91
279 Harrison Harwood   Chase Collegiate School 2:05.36
280 Caelan Munsch FR-1 Marist 2:05.59
281 Alex Brown SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:05.63
282 Frank Martucci SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:06.05
283 Matthew Daley FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:06.08
284 Zach Aham FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:06.53
285 Collin Gwilt SR-4 Rochester 2:06.63
286 Patrick Beglane SO-2 Marist 2:06.75
287 David Samet SR-4 Utica 2:07.60
288 Sam Napoli SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:07.90
289 Lev Robertson SO-2 Amherst 2:09.66
290 Charlie Freeman FR-1 Cornell 2:10.79
291 Daniel Berlin Freshman BC Club Running 2:17.19
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mohand Zine Khelaf   Saint-Laurent Select 1:48.84
4 Anthony Hawthorne SR-4 La Salle 1:49.40
5 Kenneth Rowe JR-3 Georgetown 1:49.55
7 Nathan Gillis SR-4 La Salle 1:49.80
9 Tim Zepf JR-3 Dartmouth 1:50.08
13 Ruach Padhal JR-3 Georgetown 1:50.88
14 Sebastian Saville Junior Universite Laval 1:51.04
16 Leon Atkins SR-4 Buffalo 1:51.21
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Hugo Arlabosse JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:49.17
3 Kasique Oliver SR-4 LIU 1:49.39
6 Olivier Desmeules   CAUL 1:49.70
8 Vincent Duguay   CAUL 1:50.01
10 Leakey Kipkosgei SR-4 American Int'l 1:50.14
11 Daniel Alvarez-Orlachia JR-3 Davidson 1:50.19
15 Zakary Mama-Yari   Saint-Laurent Select 1:51.21
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Paul Luevano SR-4 Boston University 1:50.64
18 Clement Paillon FR-1 American Int'l 1:51.68
19 Hazem Miawad   GSTC New Balance 1:51.76
20 Tucker Cargile JR-3 Redlands 1:51.83
21 Jackson Sullivan SR-4 Army West Point 1:52.03
22 Ben Richardson   Newmarket Huskies Track Club 1:52.08
32 George Papoulis SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:52.67
50 Ethan Delgado SO-2 Georgetown 1:53.62
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Billy Looney   BAA 1:52.40
28 Tyler Scheving Senior Checkers AC 1:52.55
31 Nathan Hill SR-4 Middlebury 1:52.66
35 Ares Epps SO-2 North Carolina St. 1:52.78
43 Michael Reddy SR-4 New Haven 1:53.22
47 Miller Anderson FR-1 Villanova 1:53.46
110 Alex Larochelle Junior Sherbrooke 1:55.87
131 Max Spencer FR-1 Northeastern 1:56.56
220 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 2:00.54
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Ethan Reese FR-1 Princeton 1:53.28
59 Solomon Lawrence JR-3 Cornell 1:54.01
61 Keron Charles SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:54.14
63 Will Crisp SO-2 Harvard 1:54.19
68 Nick Fenton JR-3 American Int'l 1:54.29
76 Carlo Eduardo Aldrette Camacho Senior MV-Team 1:54.78
80 Amadou Ba SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:54.90
101 Jamie Moreland SO-2 Haverford 1:55.45
134 Cameron Wyman JR-3 Yale 1:56.66
205 John Wacker FR-1 Boston College 1:59.63
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Matt D'Anieri SR-4 Tufts 1:52.58
30 Evan Ensslin FR-1 Tufts 1:52.60
33 Eric Barnes JR-3 Rutgers 1:52.67
37 Elias Graca   Pacers/GRC New Balance 1:52.91
38 Matthew Kraus JR-3 DeSales 1:52.91
42 Rok Markelj FR-1 FIU 1:53.11
58 Michael Szwed SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.00
69 Felix-Antoine Lamirande Junior Sherbrooke 1:54.31
85 Micael Anku Junior Sherbrooke 1:55.08
141 Jake Caswell SR-4 Columbia 1:56.91
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Ben Vazquez SO-2 Connecticut College 1:52.24
39 Kevin LaFleche SR-4 Williams 1:52.97
44 Scott Gulizio   Pacers/GRC New Balance 1:53.28
46 Christopher Strzelinski JR-3 Fordham 1:53.36
53 Josh Richard JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.88
60 Michael Hains JR-3 Boston College 1:54.05
62 Kyle Durham FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:54.17
64 James Condon SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:54.23
66 Sean Martinek SR-4 Rutgers 1:54.27
234 Chris Brown FR-1 Yale 2:01.13
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Michael Altenburg SO-2 Army West Point 1:52.09
40 Benjamin Steeves JR-3 WPI 1:53.02
51 Noah Bellomo JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.77
90 Sam Coppola SR-4 Rhode Island 1:55.21
113 Pierre Sylvain FR-1 Northeastern 1:56.04
126 Paul Lovell Senior LRC-Nebraska 1:56.41
136 Bill Comstock SO-2 Vermont 1:56.67
160 Derek Davey SO-2 Brown 1:57.48
179 Adriano Barilla SO-2 Boston College 1:58.33
197 Ben Davies JR-3 Boston College 1:59.12
277 Benjamin Martin Junior Sherbrooke 2:04.81
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Peter Smith FR-1 Army West Point 1:51.41
24 Tim Bason JR-3 North Carolina St. 1:52.21
27 Dokata Kosi Banchale SO-2 Rochester 1:52.44
36 Phelani Maduwa SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:52.86
71 Richard Samuels JR-3 Cortland St. 1:54.37
72 Roman Lovell SR-4 Tufts 1:54.51
73 Joseph Sartini JR-3 Princeton 1:54.51
75 Thomas Quinn JR-3 Boston University 1:54.62
79 Thomas Lingard SO-2 Dartmouth 1:54.89
98 Jon Diaz FR-1 NYU 1:55.38
159 Nico Bellavia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.42
Men's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 Charles DaSilva FR-1 Ramapo 1:53.61
52 Sawyer Tadano JR-3 Middlebury 1:53.87
55 Marc Carrera SO-2 Manhattan 1:53.90
84 Jonah Lane SO-2 Davidson 1:55.02
93 James McGaugh SO-2 Middlebury 1:55.28
104 Nickolas McNamee SO-2 Stonehill 1:55.66
118 Jason Schweizer SR-4 Rutgers 1:56.22
121 Colin Trigani JR-3 Boston College 1:56.26
128 Papa Diop JR-3 Manhattanville 1:56.48
152 Jose DeLaCruz SR-4 Ramapo 1:57.25
288 Sam Napoli SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:07.90
Men's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Connor Doran JR-3 Canisius 1:53.60
54 Ian Daly SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.89
56 Alex Whittaker JR-3 Yale 1:53.98
65 William Hornyak SO-2 Holy Cross 1:54.24
67 Corey Kumamoto SO-2 Holy Cross 1:54.27
70 Ryan Lindrud FR-1 Manhattan 1:54.35
82 Kajon Parris SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:55.00
83 Jared Skalski SR-4 Rutgers 1:55.02
89 Alex Dixon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:55.12
112 Alex Ozbolt SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:55.95
148 Zachary Ropes JR-3 Marist 1:57.15
Men's 800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Herlin Rijo SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:52.72
41 Jeremiah La duca SO-2 Fordham 1:53.07
57 Nicholas Santos SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:54.00
78 Zalen Nelson SO-2 Fordham 1:54.86
81 Jason Rodriguez JR-3 Ramapo 1:54.96
86 Michael Huber SR-4 Boston University 1:55.10
91 Marcus Hardy FR-1 Tufts 1:55.22
133 Sean Conboy SR-4 Boston College 1:56.62
144 Jacob Brill-Weil SR-4 Connecticut College 1:57.02
169 Felix Quirion   Athlétisme Sherbrooke 1:57.77
Men's 800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
92 Evan Kennedy SO-2 Stonehill 1:55.26
119 Leo Orsini SR-4 Rochester 1:56.23
120 John Mieszczanski SO-2 Bates 1:56.25
124 Adam Alshoubeki SR-4 Manhattan 1:56.37
125 Eliott Heroux   Zenix 1:56.38
127 Paul Buckingham JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:56.43
139 Aiden Foucault-Etheridge SO-2 MIT 1:56.81
140 Justin Kroeker   Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:56.84
165 Tom Selvaggi SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:57.68
175 Musa Rigaba FR-1 FIU 1:58.28
176 Keith May FR-1 Hartford 1:58.29
Men's 800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
100 Andre Kelly SR-4 Ursinus 1:55.43
107 Bryan Ivey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.81
108 Luke Rucks   Tracksmith 1:55.81
116 Will Spurrell FR-1 Amherst 1:56.08
137 Christopher Spellman SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:56.68
143 Cole Sandvold JR-3 Princeton 1:56.98
157 Trevor LaDue SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:57.33
168 Braedon Fiume FR-1 Amherst 1:57.74
174 Arthur Gooden JR-3 Fordham 1:58.26
185 Dylan McEniry SR-4 Tufts 1:58.58
196 Astor Meredith-Goujon FR-1 Northeastern 1:59.12
Men's 800 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
77 Dante Radigonda Senior Unattached 1:54.80
88 Hayden Jennings SO-2 Boston University 1:55.11
97 Jordan Manuel JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:55.38
99 Luke Fehrman FR-1 Hartford 1:55.41
102 Jeffrey Price JR-3 Army West Point 1:55.52
145 Ignacio Veloz Bonilla SO-2 Valparaiso 1:57.07
149 Stephen Tyler JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:57.21
158 Aiden Lewis JR-3 Tufts 1:57.39
164 Kohl Swift SR-4 Yale 1:57.64
191 Stewart Griffin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:58.76
192 Spencer Crough JR-3 Connecticut College 1:58.96
Men's 800 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
74 Xari Barros-Juba JR-3 FIU 1:54.56
95 Marcus Reilly 8 Edge Elite Track Club 1:55.31
103 Nate Meyer SO-2 WPI 1:55.58
105 Erik Brown FR-1 Fordham 1:55.72
111 Chris Smith SO-2 Rutgers 1:55.88
135 Nick Faries FR-1 Penn 1:56.67
154 Cedrik Flipo   Rive-Sud 1:57.30
166 Jacob Judd SR-4 Brandeis 1:57.69
183 Aaron Portman SO-2 Brandeis 1:58.52
184 Christopher Quesnel   Rive-Sud 1:58.54
186 Peter Petropoulos JR-3 Ramapo 1:58.58
Men's 800 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
87 Carlos Flores JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:55.10
94 Steven Garcia JR-3 Vermont 1:55.29
96 Zane Reservitz FR-1 Vermont 1:55.33
106 Blaine Doyle FR-1 Rochester 1:55.75
138 Tyler Kelly FR-1 Rutgers 1:56.74
149 Alex Amoia SO-2 TCNJ 1:57.21
155 Max Dubac SO-2 Ramapo 1:57.32
199 Atharv Kulkarni SO-2 Rutgers 1:59.39
218 Alejandro Gonzalez JR-3 NYU 2:00.49
226 Aidan Katson FR-1 NYU 2:00.86
249 Josh Bloom JR-3 Southern Maine 2:01.97
Men's 800 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
109 Shawn Odei-Ntiri JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:55.84
117 Liam Higgins FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.18
122 Peter Moller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.31
123 Alec Hofer JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.33
129 Dan Burdo SR-4 Houghton 1:56.52
130 AJ Lloyd SO-2 RPI 1:56.52
146 Cameron Szabo FR-1 Cortland St. 1:57.10
151 Max Gorriaran FR-1 Boston University 1:57.22
187 Tyler Hayes SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:58.58
188 Pat Robertson SR-4 Ithaca 1:58.59
239 Max Higgins JR-3 Davidson 2:01.37
Men's 800 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
142 Chris McCauliff SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:56.93
147 Brett Asay SO-2 NYU 1:57.11
156 Joseph Leland SR-4 Holy Cross 1:57.32
161 Dylan Kehoe FR-1 Merrimack 1:57.55
163 Ryan Sullivan JR-3 Merrimack 1:57.59
170 Javier Donegan FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:57.79
198 Alex Ryan FR-1 RPI 1:59.37
208 Jack Dufton SR-4 Amherst 1:59.84
245 Zachary Bail FR-1 Merrimack 2:01.78
266 Nate Battista FR-1 Princeton 2:03.27
290 Charlie Freeman FR-1 Cornell 2:10.79
Men's 800 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
114 Sam Averil SO-2 LIU 1:56.06
115 Ryan McCauley FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:56.07
153 Matthew Kerst JR-3 Coast Guard 1:57.29
162 Jack Welch FR-1 Holy Cross 1:57.58
167 Kevin Fischer SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:57.70
173 Roman Rychkov FR-1 TCNJ 1:58.11
177 Colin Keally SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.29
182 Jonathan Afanador   Elitefeats 1:58.51
195 Daniel McConnell FR-1 Bates 1:59.08
229 Hunter Braun SO-2 Cortland St. 2:01.02
285 Collin Gwilt SR-4 Rochester 2:06.63
Men's 800 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
132 Isaac Alderfer FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:56.57
178 Joe Hurton   Battle Road TC 1:58.30
181 Kyle Culley FR-1 Holy Cross 1:58.43
189 Jacob Grant SO-2 Brandeis 1:58.70
190 Dylan Simms FR-1 Ursinus 1:58.71
217 Oliver Jacob JR-3 NYU 2:00.37
223 Gabe Benson SR-4 Bates 2:00.66
227 Matthew Maio SO-2 Merrimack 2:00.91
235 Daniel Klain SR-4 Tufts 2:01.17
244 Simon Picard   Rive-Sud 2:01.75
265 Christopher Tibbetts SO-2 Marist 2:03.14
Men's 800 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
171 Mojuba Shonekan FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:57.85
172 Graydon Nichols FR-1 Holy Cross 1:58.02
180 William Drexel FR-1 Adelphi 1:58.38
193 Isaiah Ruiz SR-4 Oneonta 1:58.98
194 Timothy McNamara SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:59.04
200 Bennett MacDougall FR-1 Connecticut College 1:59.39
202 Mike Moran JR-3 SUNY Delhi 1:59.41
213 Clifford Ransom SO-2 Vermont 2:00.16
215 Zach Wachs SO-2 Ithaca 2:00.21
242 Peter Mitchell JR-3 Holy Cross 2:01.55
260 Travis Dolcine SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 2:02.51
Men's 800 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
201 Carter Mikkelsen Senior Unattached 1:59.41
207 Liam Rittenburg FR-1 Vermont 1:59.80
232 Vincent Tripi FR-1 Marist 2:01.12
233 Antoine Boulanger   Rive-Sud 2:01.13
249 Hunter Reed SO-2 Utica 2:01.97
252 Eero Helenius Junior Unattached 2:02.02
261 Walker John SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:02.67
264 James Bready SO-2 NYU 2:02.99
274 Raffaelo Manzo JR-3 RIC 2:04.26
280 Caelan Munsch FR-1 Marist 2:05.59
286 Patrick Beglane SO-2 Marist 2:06.75
Men's 800 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
206 Jarrod Hooper SO-2 Thomas College 1:59.66
210 Sam Kellner FR-1 Rochester 2:00.00
211 Erkin Verbeek JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 2:00.07
222 Cameron O'Connell FR-1 Oneonta 2:00.64
225 Ruairi Tiernan Freshman McMaster 2:00.83
231 Matthew Gutierrez JR-3 RPI 2:01.08
236 Mike Young SR-4 Brockport St. 2:01.22
240 Antonio Rua JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:01.48
255 Ryan Allen SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:02.22
257 Fred Owen JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:02.29
262 Nick Forbes Sophomore McMaster 2:02.86
Men's 800 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
214 Matthew Konopinski FR-1 Hartford 2:00.19
219 Raymond Rivituso SO-2 RPI 2:00.49
241 Jack Rudnick FR-1 Middlebury 2:01.51
243 Nicholas Wilkerson FR-1 Middlebury 2:01.60
246 William Aylward SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:01.89
248 Colin Moar FR-1 Plymouth State 2:01.91
253 Jerome Jacques   Rive-Sud 2:02.04
258 Braxxdon Dawson FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:02.33
269 Austin Michael FR-1 RIC 2:03.54
271 Elliot Deslauriers   Rive-Sud 2:03.75
272 Jakob Getchell FR-1 Mansfield 2:04.12
Men's 800 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
212 Ezra Parkhill FR-1 Bates 2:00.07
216 Jack Deehan FR-1 Bentley 2:00.29
224 Jansen Miller FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:00.81
228 Shawn Andrade SR-4 Bentley 2:00.94
230 Brice Tolan FR-1 Bentley 2:01.05
237 Aiden Dorf Senior Unattached 2:01.24
251 Myles Anderson FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:01.97
259 Patrice Doucet   Milpat Mauricie 2:02.38
270 Mike Barrett FR-1 Plymouth State 2:03.60
278 Ryan Muhlenberg   BC Club Running 2:04.91
Men's 800 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
203 JT Munz SO-2 Colby 1:59.51
204 Aidan Sweeny SO-2 Colby 1:59.60
209 Disner Moreno FR-1 FIU 1:59.87
221 Jett Stad Senior Unattached 2:00.61
247 Michael Wasserstein JR-3 Middlebury 2:01.90
263 Anthony Cuchel SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:02.97
268 Johnny Lafortune FR-1 Middlebury 2:03.36
273 Dan Cleary   The Heartbreakers 2:04.12
275 Brent Coope FR-1 Plymouth State 2:04.59
284 Zach Aham FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:06.53
289 Lev Robertson SO-2 Amherst 2:09.66
Men's 800 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
238 Ethan Jacunski Senior Unattached 2:01.27
254 Vincent Gardner FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:02.07
256 Ryan Bahnsen FR-1 Marist 2:02.25
267 Ben Giesser Senior Unattached 2:03.28
276 Kyle Mau SO-2 Plymouth State 2:04.77
279 Harrison Harwood   Chase Collegiate School 2:05.36
281 Alex Brown SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:05.63
282 Frank Martucci SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:06.05
283 Matthew Daley FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:06.08
287 David Samet SR-4 Utica 2:07.60
291 Daniel Berlin Freshman BC Club Running 2:17.19