January 17-18, 2020
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men 60m Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Brown SO-2 Nebraska 6.75
2 Dominic Bentil SO-2 Nebraska 6.91
3 Victor Peka JR-3 Drake 6.93
4 Maurice Thompson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.95
5 Noah Lukz SO-2 Nebraska 6.97
6 Jaron Woodyard JR-3 Nebraska 6.98
7 Nastario Williams FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.99

Men 60m Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Brown SO-2 Nebraska 6.84
2 Victor Peka JR-3 Drake 6.91
3 Dominic Bentil SO-2 Nebraska 6.93
4 Jaron Woodyard JR-3 Nebraska 6.98
5 Maurice Thompson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.93
6 Jason Hubener FR-1 Washburn 6.95
7 Noah Lukz SO-2 Nebraska 6.98
8 Nastario Williams FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.99
9 Aobakwe Malau SR-4 Drake 7.01
10 Rico Moultrie FR-1 Colby CC 7.01
11 Simon Wiedel JR-3 Nebraska 7.01
12 Tony Nou SO-2 Nebraska 7.02
13 Mason Hericks SR-4 Nebraska 7.03
14 Xavier Taylor JR-3 McPherson 7.05
15 Caleb Franklin   Quantum Athletics 7.06
16 Nevan Tebb-Lolar FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.11
17 Brandon Snowden FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.13
18 Chase Keller JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.16
19 Tracy Gates SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.17
20 Nicholas Crosby FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.25
21 Ethan Peal   Unattached 7.26
22 Blake Vercher FR-1 Colby CC 7.26
23 Kunal Bain FR-1 Colby CC 7.27
24 Tyler Luke FR-1 Missouri Western 7.29
25 Marshaun Cook FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.31
26 Wayde Roman FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.31
27 Jesse Lewis FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.34
28 Zach Podraza JR-3 Nebraska 7.36
29 Kodjo Atikpohou FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.37
30 Lazavien Walker FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.38
Men 60m Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jaron Woodyard JR-3 Nebraska 6.98
9 Aobakwe Malau SR-4 Drake 7.01
12 Tony Nou SO-2 Nebraska 7.02
14 Xavier Taylor JR-3 McPherson 7.05
18 Chase Keller JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.16
22 Blake Vercher FR-1 Colby CC 7.26
23 Kunal Bain FR-1 Colby CC 7.27
27 Jesse Lewis FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.34
Men 60m Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Dominic Bentil SO-2 Nebraska 6.93
13 Mason Hericks SR-4 Nebraska 7.03
17 Brandon Snowden FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.13
21 Ethan Peal   Unattached 7.26
24 Tyler Luke FR-1 Missouri Western 7.29
28 Zach Podraza JR-3 Nebraska 7.36
30 Lazavien Walker FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.38
Men 60m Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Victor Peka JR-3 Drake 6.91
6 Jason Hubener FR-1 Washburn 6.95
8 Nastario Williams FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.99
11 Simon Wiedel JR-3 Nebraska 7.01
16 Nevan Tebb-Lolar FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.11
19 Tracy Gates SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.17
20 Nicholas Crosby FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.25
26 Wayde Roman FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.31
Men 60m Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Brown SO-2 Nebraska 6.84
5 Maurice Thompson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.93
7 Noah Lukz SO-2 Nebraska 6.98
10 Rico Moultrie FR-1 Colby CC 7.01
15 Caleb Franklin   Quantum Athletics 7.06
25 Marshaun Cook FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.31
29 Kodjo Atikpohou FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.37