February 14-15, 2020
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marcus Parker SR-4 Clemson 21.12 25.88 20.70 18.22
2 Joseph Fahnbulleh FR-1 Florida 18.98 25.44 20.85 23.56
3 Andre Ewers   Puma 22.96 23.59 20.87 18.16
4 Tyler Davis FR-1 Florida 17.79 16.54 20.93 23.24
5 Eric Harrison JR-3 Ohio State 22.68 18.06 21.00 15.33
6 Eric Allen Jr. SO-2 USC 16.01 18.33 21.06 23.17
7 Brandon Smiley JR-3 Auburn 27.18 17.07 21.07 16.02
8 Khance Meyers JR-3 Kentucky 27.18 16.02 21.07 20.65
9 Jordan Booker SO-2 Houston 22.40 27.26 21.13 22.40
10 Terryon Conwell JR-3 Miss State 22.21 18.19 21.15 17.77
11 Cravont Charleston SR-4 North Carolina St. 27.54 21.61 21.18 16.52
12 Andre Jeff JR-3 Ohio State 20.17 18.05 21.23 15.50
13 Karson Kowalchuk SR-4 Miss State 24.02 18.07 21.25 16.15
14 Tyler Johnson JR-3 Ohio State 22.11 27.43 21.26 17.01
15 Fabian Hewitt SR-4 Clemson 20.64 26.17 21.27 24.04
16 Donnie James SO-2 Ohio State 25.35 25.78 21.30 15.13
17 Brendon Stewart SO-2 USC 21.58 22.86 21.36 15.60
18 Christopher Grant SO-2 Auburn 19.45 26.50 21.37 19.66
19 Cameron Mahorn FR-1 Florida 22.25 21.18 21.39 19.68
20 Savion Hebron FR-1 Penn State 26.56 26.14 21.42 23.78
21 Jordan Willis JR-3 Virginia 23.60 24.67 21.45 15.02
22 Ezra Mellinger FR-1 Duke 18.89 25.33 21.46 26.61
23 Lance Broome FR-1 Texas A&M 21.04 15.46 21.47 22.76
24 Alex Sands SR-4 Clemson 17.40 20.84 21.48 27.28
25 Terence Ware SR-4 Houston 16.33 19.12 21.48 19.55
26 Tavonte Mott JR-3 Ohio State 19.99 19.34 21.49 26.01
27 Nicholas Alexander JR-3 Houston 17.20 20.21 21.50 15.48
28 Okheme Moore SO-2 Miss State 18.54 25.22 21.55 18.97
29 Asa Burke SR-4 Ohio State 23.30 22.65 21.57 21.14
30 Henry Young FR-1 North Carolina St. 21.14 18.77 21.57 25.46
31 Sincere Rhea FR-1 Penn State 15.55 15.55 21.59 27.86
32 Daniel Robinson SO-2 USC 19.66 20.96 21.60 24.84
33 Jon Maas JR-3 Texas 27.72 21.00 21.65 25.98
34 Justin Ofotan SO-2 Penn State 17.76 21.44 21.65 25.98
35 Qhiyal Towns SO-2 North Carolina 18.85 24.70 21.66 18.63
36 Emerson Douds FR-1 Penn 25.14 15.82 21.67 27.09
37 Moyo Oyebamiji FR-1 Texas 19.08 23.20 21.68 24.94
38 Ryan Martin FR-1 Texas A&M 27.38 17.61 21.73 16.74
39 Marvin Morgan JR-3 Penn 22.66 20.26 21.78 19.17
40 Dontavian Smith JR-3 North Carolina 26.36 26.58 21.78 25.92
41 Jason Reese SO-2 Auburn 17.01 26.60 21.80 25.73
42 Tyson Spears SR-4 Georgia Tech 21.83 21.62 21.83 17.25
43 Ryan Saint-Germain JR-3 North Carolina 27.29 22.93 21.83 23.58
44 Washington Brown JR-3 Texas 27.52 24.25 21.84 23.59
45 Jathan Belaire FR-1 Texas 21.86 24.27 21.86 20.99
46 Brandon Outlaw JR-3 Virginia 18.83 19.71 21.89 27.15
47 Richie Luzzi-Liggins FR-1 Clemson 23.47 17.55 21.93 26.76
48 Jadon Johnson JR-3 North Carolina 21.74 26.36 21.96 25.48
49 Jeffrey Uzzell SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 24.41 19.80 21.99 21.99
50 Charles Brockman III JR-3 Texas 18.13 27.42 22.11 17.03
51 Montel Hood SR-4 Miss State 24.55 17.69 22.11 20.35
51 Brian Evans SR-4 Miss State 21.67 22.34 22.11 27.20
52 Joseph Laster III FR-1 Duke 21.25 24.35 22.13 20.81
53 Tai Brown SO-2 Kentucky 19.10 26.21 22.21 19.33
54 Maurice Simpson SR-4 Georgia Tech 24.12 17.20 22.33 24.12
55 Joshua Burks SR-4 Auburn 28.38 25.25 22.34 17.43
56 Elisha Brooks FR-1 South Carolina 18.20 18.20 22.47 19.55
57 Nathaniel McRae FR-1 Auburn 20.83 28.53 22.64 22.19
58 Gatlin Lawson FR-1 South Carolina 26.88 24.61 22.78 18.00
59 Harrison Young SR-4 North Carolina 17.32 23.24 22.78 18.23
60 Josh Brockman FR-1 North Carolina St. 26.95 23.93 23.23 19.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Brian Evans SR-4 Miss State 22.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marcus Parker SR-4 Clemson 20.70
2 Joseph Fahnbulleh FR-1 Florida 20.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Andre Ewers   Puma 21.29 17.95 15.45 19.62 20.87
4 Tyler Davis FR-1 Florida 26.79 21.98 19.47 18.84 20.93
6 Eric Allen Jr. SO-2 USC 21.06 15.38 17.27 16.22 21.06
7 Brandon Smiley JR-3 Auburn 26.55 20.02 24.02 16.23 21.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Terence Ware SR-4 Houston 17.19 26.64 21.48
34 Justin Ofotan SO-2 Penn State 26.63 27.07 21.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Eric Harrison JR-3 Ohio State 21.00
9 Jordan Booker SO-2 Houston 21.13
14 Tyler Johnson JR-3 Ohio State 21.26
24 Alex Sands SR-4 Clemson 21.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Terryon Conwell JR-3 Miss State 26.65 24.11 23.48 22.42 25.38 23.90 21.15
15 Fabian Hewitt SR-4 Clemson 20.21 21.91 25.10 18.72 19.79 25.32 21.27
17 Brendon Stewart SO-2 USC 24.35 24.35 15.60 16.88 19.87 25.21 21.36
56 Elisha Brooks FR-1 South Carolina 23.82 16.18 19.78 22.47 29.22 22.25 22.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Khance Meyers JR-3 Kentucky 17.91 21.07 21.28
11 Cravont Charleston SR-4 North Carolina St. 25.21 21.18 16.31
27 Nicholas Alexander JR-3 Houston 20.43 21.50 21.29
46 Brandon Outlaw JR-3 Virginia 20.36 21.89 27.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Karson Kowalchuk SR-4 Miss State 17.85 26.99 24.65 21.25 17.85 21.04
26 Tavonte Mott JR-3 Ohio State 16.34 16.12 16.55 21.49 27.94 24.29
44 Washington Brown JR-3 Texas 20.10 24.25 17.91 21.84 26.43 22.28
45 Jathan Belaire FR-1 Texas 19.68 15.52 25.58 21.86 18.37 16.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Andre Jeff JR-3 Ohio State 26.97 26.12 16.14 24.42 21.23 22.30
40 Dontavian Smith JR-3 North Carolina 23.09 21.13 25.92 26.36 21.78 16.77
54 Maurice Simpson SR-4 Georgia Tech 18.98 15.63 23.45 23.45 22.33 20.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Donnie James SO-2 Ohio State 23.86 21.30 20.88 21.30 21.94 18.32 20.45
28 Okheme Moore SO-2 Miss State 20.05 16.17 18.32 21.55 15.52 24.57 15.74
32 Daniel Robinson SO-2 USC 15.56 27.00 26.36 21.60 21.39 25.28 15.12
50 Charles Brockman III JR-3 Texas 17.03 24.55 18.13 22.11 15.48 27.86 27.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Christopher Grant SO-2 Auburn 21.37
23 Lance Broome FR-1 Texas A&M 21.47
53 Tai Brown SO-2 Kentucky 22.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Savion Hebron FR-1 Penn State 26.35 22.71 21.42 21.42
31 Sincere Rhea FR-1 Penn State 27.86 24.83 21.59 17.06
39 Marvin Morgan JR-3 Penn 22.22 22.66 21.78 15.47
43 Ryan Saint-Germain JR-3 North Carolina 15.50 27.73 21.83 27.07
49 Jeffrey Uzzell SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 20.45 19.14 21.99 16.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Jordan Willis JR-3 Virginia 17.59 21.45 19.74 15.88 21.24 18.88
22 Ezra Mellinger FR-1 Duke 20.82 21.46 19.53 16.53 19.10 16.53
42 Tyson Spears SR-4 Georgia Tech 22.49 21.83 20.96 19.65 19.21 26.42
47 Richie Luzzi-Liggins FR-1 Clemson 16.45 21.93 23.47 15.57 15.35 26.10
57 Nathaniel McRae FR-1 Auburn 19.70 22.64 28.30 20.83 15.85 17.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Ryan Martin FR-1 Texas A&M 27.60 20.21 25.21 21.73 26.08 20.65 26.30
41 Jason Reese SO-2 Auburn 28.13 26.38 16.79 21.80 18.75 18.97 23.55
58 Gatlin Lawson FR-1 South Carolina 26.20 26.66 22.78 22.78 25.97 23.47 20.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Asa Burke SR-4 Ohio State 21.57 20.50 26.32 26.97 19.85
52 Joseph Laster III FR-1 Duke 22.13 18.15 28.33 21.03 20.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Jon Maas JR-3 Texas 17.97 21.65 16.46
37 Moyo Oyebamiji FR-1 Texas 27.32 21.68 26.67
55 Joshua Burks SR-4 Auburn 19.66 22.34 25.25
59 Harrison Young SR-4 North Carolina 16.86 22.78 26.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Cameron Mahorn FR-1 Florida 23.53 21.61 17.54 23.11 20.97 21.39
30 Henry Young FR-1 North Carolina St. 22.44 17.04 22.44 25.67 21.36 21.57
35 Qhiyal Towns SO-2 North Carolina 16.68 22.75 20.58 24.05 15.60 21.66
48 Jadon Johnson JR-3 North Carolina 27.89 18.45 21.96 19.55 16.91 21.96
60 Josh Brockman FR-1 North Carolina St. 29.27 16.27 18.36 18.82 29.04 23.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
36 Emerson Douds FR-1 Penn 26.01 21.67
51 Montel Hood SR-4 Miss State 15.48 22.11