January 24-25, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA MAC Auto IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren White JR-3 Boston College 12:11.52 20:15.90 18:07.39 14:00.25 19:16.58 12:21.40 16:28.53
2 Annie Heffernan SR-4 Syracuse 16:34.31 20:23.01 13:55.22 17:53.86 13:55.22 18:03.80 16:34.31
3 Rachel Ludwikowski JR-3 Dartmouth 20:05.45 11:37.37 13:56.85 15:06.58 16:06.36 12:37.15 16:36.24
4 Isabelle Kennedy SR-4 Boston College 19:06.01 16:36.53 11:37.57 13:37.16 21:25.53 20:25.74 16:36.53
5 Fian Sullivan Sweeney JR-3 Boston College 12:52.03 12:52.03 12:31.98 21:03.32 15:32.45 17:02.69 16:42.63
6 Maria Coffin JR-3 Providence 17:44.49 20:35.21 16:54.28 12:03.05 20:05.08 16:54.28 16:44.23
7 Anna Oeser SO-2 Boston College 15:28.50 13:47.57 18:50.34 21:52.00 15:48.68 21:01.54 16:49.23
8 Meagan Boucher   Unattached 20:02.37 18:51.64 17:40.91 11:57.38 12:58.00 13:48.52 16:50.39
9 Veronica Graziano   Tracksmith Hare AC 21:36.31 14:20.83 15:21.60 21:46.44 16:52.74 12:29.43 16:52.74
10 Beth Ramos SO-2 Texas 15:26.94 20:12.15 21:13.27 16:38.24 13:55.26 19:51.78 16:58.61
11 Margaret Champagne JR-3 New Hampshire 16:31.70 16:21.48 17:43.27 17:33.05 20:26.85 14:49.47 17:02.37
12 Katie Collins SO-2 MIT 18:47.60 12:07.82 14:51.83 15:12.33 20:40.36 18:37.35 17:05.09
13 Gianna Tedeschi JR-3 Marist 19:40.02 12:45.98 21:02.83 16:02.65 16:13.00 12:14.92 17:15.10
14 Stephanie Sherman SR-4 Toledo 14:44.03 14:33.63 18:12.04 21:50.44 14:33.63 14:12.83 17:20.03
15 Madison Yerke   Tracksmith Hare AC 19:26.05 18:44.40 19:46.87 12:19.19 20:59.75 19:15.64 17:21.11
16 Caroline Mahoney SO-2 New Hampshire 16:40.41 21:42.62 17:32.51 13:11.99 12:30.31 21:53.04 17:22.09
17 Sammi Ragenklint FR-1 Monmouth 14:35.65 16:51.16 21:01.34 12:09.71 16:51.16 16:30.31 17:22.43
18 Corinne Batsu JR-3 Boston University 22:26.29 20:21.05 14:26.22 13:34.04 20:00.18 19:39.31 17:23.63
19 Hayley Collins JR-3 Marist 19:23.64 17:38.81 13:58.66 17:28.32 14:40.59 19:34.12 17:28.32
20 Peri Pavicic SR-4 Rider 20:20.36 12:47.99 21:23.48 12:26.95 20:41.40 12:58.51 17:32.03
21 Abby Taylor   CPTC New Balance 12:58.79 18:46.08 22:37.61 13:19.84 18:03.99 19:17.66 17:32.41
22 Ramsey Wagner SR-4 Army West Point 15:06.71 17:55.40 13:21.28 14:45.62 14:35.08 20:44.09 17:34.31
23 Jenna Melanson SR-4 MIT 13:00.37 20:33.83 18:48.37 20:23.28 16:52.37 16:52.37 17:34.55
24 Laura Paulsen   Unattached 16:52.54 13:11.04 21:05.67 12:18.31 18:48.55 15:38.70 17:34.72
25 Shannon Goria FR-1 Quinnipiac 13:22.35 13:22.35 16:00.71 16:53.50 21:49.10 15:29.04 17:35.72
26 Abigail Brazil JR-3 Dartmouth 15:31.74 17:17.62 17:28.21 15:21.15 16:14.09 12:31.74 17:38.79
27 Hannah Rieders JR-3 Mount Holyoke 17:28.43 13:46.04 13:03.68 12:21.32 19:24.93 21:53.19 17:39.02
28 Madeline Rieders JR-3 Mount Holyoke 20:49.95 17:07.51 19:04.03 22:14.70 18:53.43 13:35.65 17:39.28
29 Jordan Jones SO-2 Army West Point 20:08.97 16:36.87 20:40.79 19:05.34 17:08.69 17:40.50 17:40.50
30 Samantha Feenstra SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 18:46.75 15:35.42 21:04.94 16:28.57 19:08.01 16:07.31 17:42.97
31 Madeline Quigley SR-4 New Hampshire 16:53.04 14:02.42 14:55.74 20:04.98 15:49.06 20:58.30 17:46.35
32 Camryn Johnson JR-3 Siena 22:25.13 20:06.35 16:22.16 20:06.35 17:04.86 17:04.86 17:47.56
33 Carolyn Pellegrini SR-4 Siena 16:15.35 20:21.87 18:34.69 20:11.15 21:04.74 23:02.64 17:51.81
34 Stephanie Mauer SR-4 Rutgers 23:15.45 15:55.35 17:31.96 16:27.55 17:21.22 18:25.63 17:53.42
35 Sara Leavens FR-1 Marist 18:05.04 21:18.41 21:18.41 22:55.10 15:13.15 17:43.55 17:54.29
36 Natalie Abernathy FR-1 Davidson 15:14.11 19:21.46 21:09.00 13:58.83 14:09.59 22:45.79 17:55.42
37 Carissa Kahn JR-3 Siena 16:52.70 13:28.01 18:29.66 19:55.85 20:28.17 21:54.36 17:57.34
38 Jenna Solimine JR-3 UMass Lowell 19:35.48 21:44.89 14:11.96 17:26.07 18:09.21 22:17.24 17:58.42
39 Kylie Oblak Senior Unattached 22:39.13 18:20.25 15:38.45 16:21.59 13:50.58 17:47.89 17:58.67
40 Mary Eccles   Battle Road TC 20:54.83 22:10.56 20:33.20 17:07.67 15:51.94 22:53.83 18:01.75
41 Meghan McCormick   Battle Road TC 20:59.32 16:27.92 15:55.35 17:43.91 19:43.33 21:21.04 18:05.62
42 Erin Magill SO-2 Brandeis 13:35.43 16:29.38 14:08.04 20:06.83 20:06.83 23:22.53 18:07.23
43 Rachel Bargabos   Tracksmith 22:19.07 15:36.26 16:30.69 13:14.73 22:40.84 18:19.56 18:08.67
44 Jordan Callahan SR-4 Stonehill 17:05.01 16:43.20 16:32.30 22:10.33 22:43.04 22:10.33 18:10.43
45 Laura Flagg SO-2 UMass Lowell 13:48.80 23:04.96 21:15.91 22:10.44 18:54.14 21:59.53 18:10.52
46 Marisa Keiser FR-1 Quinnipiac 14:21.85 16:54.59 12:54.58 20:21.87 18:10.95 16:54.59 18:10.95
47 Julia Ayres SO-2 Bryant 20:44.17 22:22.39 16:54.98 20:44.17 20:33.25 16:22.24 18:11.37
48 Elaine Atanasova FR-1 Siena 18:48.13 12:46.69 18:15.27 16:36.70 14:03.36 16:25.75 18:15.27
49 Dayna Luma SR-4 Monmouth 15:55.19 20:18.70 13:21.49 21:35.55 17:55.97 14:05.40 18:17.92
50 Sydney Johnson SR-4 Siena 13:59.48 18:24.57 23:55.95 20:48.17 15:38.89 15:16.80 18:24.57
51 Lily Harding FR-1 Bates 15:16.84 19:52.99 18:57.76 19:30.90 22:27.64 16:12.07 18:24.62
52 Tara Ellard SO-2 Bates 21:32.46 21:43.50 15:05.83 23:45.02 13:59.55 21:10.36 18:24.66
53 Gaelyn Kattman JR-3 Sacred Heart 14:44.45 22:17.73 14:44.45 16:01.84 18:25.56 23:01.95 18:25.56
54 Talia Cutrone JR-3 Marist 22:14.09 20:56.27 19:27.33 15:56.10 18:20.63 14:38.28 18:31.74
55 Jennifer Tavares FR-1 Monmouth 14:18.02 18:00.87 24:08.59 14:18.02 22:06.02 17:05.16 18:34.30
56 Maggie Toczko JR-3 Syracuse 19:41.61 23:13.40 21:55.37 18:34.72 16:54.40 20:59.64 18:34.72
57 Brigit Kelly JR-3 Sacred Heart 14:19.07 16:32.95 16:32.95 23:59.22 18:35.67 14:19.07 18:35.67
58 Vivian Liell JR-3 Wagner 22:41.90 21:34.92 13:23.75 17:18.17 16:22.36 20:39.11 18:36.31
59 Nicole Julian SR-4 Adelphi 14:09.86 15:16.95 14:09.86 17:42.32 23:06.61 15:05.77 18:38.23
60 Meridith Twomey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13:08.47 18:46.38 22:54.19 18:23.86 21:35.34 20:27.76 18:46.38
61 Angela Kaiser SO-2 Sacred Heart 23:32.34 15:03.90 14:18.71 21:39.35 19:01.17 14:30.00 18:49.87
62 Mia Forster JR-3 Siena 16:11.92 16:00.61 21:28.35 16:45.82 13:11.10 17:42.33 18:50.13
63 Gabriella Mott SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:17.34 23:45.40 17:09.46 19:02.59 15:27.65 18:39.96 18:51.27
64 Alicia Cutter   GBTC 15:16.40 13:34.58 13:57.20 19:59.24 22:26.31 19:25.29 18:51.35
65 Eva Scott SO-2 Syracuse 20:37.18 15:30.72 22:07.98 15:42.07 18:32.32 23:04.73 18:55.02
66 Elizabeth Cultra SO-2 Syracuse 18:21.64 19:18.43 17:02.14 15:31.29 13:49.07 21:12.00 18:55.71
67 Julia Burdulis JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 19:42.49 22:44.42 14:35.50 23:07.16 19:08.38 14:46.87 18:57.01
68 Kelly Arsenault SO-2 Sacred Heart 17:51.64 21:16.85 23:22.25 20:42.65 15:34.84 14:26.43 19:00.04
69 Gabrielle Zeller FR-1 Hartford 16:12.67 22:27.68 24:48.30 23:37.99 21:17.36 20:30.49 19:31.89
70 Samantha Bilodeau SO-2 Bentley 17:25.58 14:17.61 20:45.29 17:25.58 15:39.84 19:46.55 19:34.80
71 Natalie Tavares Junior UNAT-Monmouth 14:35.12 23:15.46 20:18.07 13:59.64 22:51.81 16:57.03 19:42.59
  Kialeigh Marston SR-4 Assumption DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren White JR-3 Boston College 19:56.13 16:28.53 12:41.17 16:08.76 18:27.16 20:55.44
2 Annie Heffernan SR-4 Syracuse 20:13.06 16:34.31 19:53.18 18:43.57 18:03.80 13:45.28
3 Rachel Ludwikowski JR-3 Dartmouth 16:16.32 16:36.24 11:57.30 18:45.76 20:15.42 11:47.33
4 Isabelle Kennedy SR-4 Boston College 14:17.02 16:36.53 16:46.50 21:25.53 20:25.74 11:37.57
5 Fian Sullivan Sweeney JR-3 Boston College 15:02.37 16:42.63 19:23.05 16:02.53 16:42.63 16:22.58
6 Maria Coffin JR-3 Providence 14:03.56 16:44.23 18:14.61 15:13.85 12:03.05 13:03.30
7 Anna Oeser SO-2 Boston College 14:07.76 16:49.23 11:56.56 12:06.65 16:39.14 21:01.54
8 Meagan Boucher   Unattached 21:53.51 16:50.39 17:51.02 18:51.64 16:30.19 12:58.00
9 Veronica Graziano   Tracksmith Hare AC 18:44.15 16:52.74 19:34.78 13:09.94 18:23.89 17:43.38
10 Beth Ramos SO-2 Texas 14:56.38 16:58.61 13:55.26 19:21.22 13:45.08 11:53.03
11 Margaret Champagne JR-3 New Hampshire 16:31.70 17:02.37 18:54.83 12:46.78 15:20.14 18:54.83
12 Katie Collins SO-2 MIT 12:07.82 17:05.09 17:05.09 17:35.85 12:59.07 12:48.82
13 Gianna Tedeschi JR-3 Marist 21:44.23 17:15.10 20:11.07 13:27.38 19:29.67 13:17.03
14 Stephanie Sherman SR-4 Toledo 21:29.64 17:20.03 14:12.83 16:17.63 12:39.23 18:12.04
19 Hayley Collins JR-3 Marist 19:44.61 17:28.32 18:41.71 14:40.59 14:19.63 22:21.85
20 Peri Pavicic SR-4 Rider 12:37.47 17:32.03 17:21.51 20:09.84 12:47.99 20:30.88
21 Abby Taylor   CPTC New Balance 16:50.32 17:32.41 18:46.08 15:36.65 12:27.22 17:21.89
23 Jenna Melanson SR-4 MIT 15:17.46 17:34.55 13:00.37 13:10.92 15:17.46 18:06.19
24 Laura Paulsen   Unattached 21:37.31 17:34.72 17:24.18 14:24.87 17:24.18 17:34.72
26 Abigail Brazil JR-3 Dartmouth 19:45.85 17:38.79 20:38.79 13:24.68 19:03.50 13:56.45
36 Natalie Abernathy FR-1 Davidson 16:40.14 17:55.42 18:59.95 16:40.14 15:03.36 22:13.52
  Kialeigh Marston SR-4 Assumption DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Madison Yerke   Tracksmith Hare AC 17:21.11 12:50.43 19:26.05 18:33.99
16 Caroline Mahoney SO-2 New Hampshire 17:22.09 14:35.36 14:04.10 16:19.57
17 Sammi Ragenklint FR-1 Monmouth 17:22.43 14:04.37 15:06.92 19:27.53
18 Corinne Batsu JR-3 Boston University 17:23.63 13:23.60 15:07.96 14:05.34
22 Ramsey Wagner SR-4 Army West Point 17:34.31 14:56.17 22:18.98 17:13.23
25 Shannon Goria FR-1 Quinnipiac 17:35.72 22:41.88 19:42.41 19:52.97
27 Hannah Rieders JR-3 Mount Holyoke 17:39.02 17:28.43 22:46.14 14:28.40
28 Madeline Rieders JR-3 Mount Holyoke 17:39.28 21:42.92 21:53.51 19:56.99
29 Jordan Jones SO-2 Army West Point 17:40.50 22:26.84 15:22.64 16:26.27
30 Samantha Feenstra SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 17:42.97 13:38.49 22:19.35 13:49.12
31 Madeline Quigley SR-4 New Hampshire 17:46.35 22:23.60 19:01.00 12:58.44
32 Camryn Johnson JR-3 Siena 17:47.56 15:07.43 17:04.86 15:28.78
33 Carolyn Pellegrini SR-4 Siena 17:51.81 22:41.20 16:15.35 22:51.92
34 Stephanie Mauer SR-4 Rutgers 17:53.42 15:01.68 12:31.40 15:33.88
37 Carissa Kahn JR-3 Siena 17:57.34 21:54.36 14:43.42 19:55.85
38 Jenna Solimine JR-3 UMass Lowell 17:58.42 22:06.46 20:40.19 12:45.68
39 Kylie Oblak Senior Unattached 17:58.67 12:35.07 14:22.94 20:29.69
40 Mary Eccles   Battle Road TC 18:01.75 16:13.58 19:06.66 21:59.74
42 Erin Magill SO-2 Brandeis 18:07.23 18:07.23 15:45.89 19:23.34
43 Rachel Bargabos   Tracksmith 18:08.67 18:41.33 14:52.71 18:19.56
45 Laura Flagg SO-2 UMass Lowell 18:10.52 20:32.29 23:04.96 21:59.53
46 Marisa Keiser FR-1 Quinnipiac 18:10.95 13:05.49 14:21.85 12:54.58
49 Dayna Luma SR-4 Monmouth 18:17.92 15:33.24 23:36.32 16:39.11
50 Sydney Johnson SR-4 Siena 18:24.57 14:10.52 14:54.71 18:57.71
59 Nicole Julian SR-4 Adelphi 18:38.23 13:36.31 13:02.77 14:21.04
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Sara Leavens FR-1 Marist 14:30.18 17:54.29 21:50.64
41 Meghan McCormick   Battle Road TC 12:39.94 18:05.62 21:42.75
44 Jordan Callahan SR-4 Stonehill 23:15.75 18:10.43 20:43.09
47 Julia Ayres SO-2 Bryant 23:38.79 18:11.37 20:11.42
48 Elaine Atanasova FR-1 Siena 20:48.61 18:15.27 15:41.94
51 Lily Harding FR-1 Bates 16:56.25 18:24.62 15:16.84
52 Tara Ellard SO-2 Bates 13:48.50 18:24.66 17:18.38
53 Gaelyn Kattman JR-3 Sacred Heart 13:16.01 18:25.56 18:25.56
54 Talia Cutrone JR-3 Marist 21:29.62 18:31.74 23:09.68
55 Jennifer Tavares FR-1 Monmouth 20:03.45 18:34.30 13:33.44
56 Maggie Toczko JR-3 Syracuse 15:25.22 18:34.72 21:10.78
57 Brigit Kelly JR-3 Sacred Heart 21:23.02 18:35.67 21:56.49
58 Vivian Liell JR-3 Wagner 13:34.91 18:36.31 14:53.05
60 Meridith Twomey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24:13.03 18:46.38 16:42.48
61 Angela Kaiser SO-2 Sacred Heart 23:09.74 18:49.87 22:13.25
62 Mia Forster JR-3 Siena 15:49.31 18:50.13 20:54.45
63 Gabriella Mott SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23:00.15 18:51.27 16:35.52
64 Alicia Cutter   GBTC 17:09.53 18:51.35 20:21.86
65 Eva Scott SO-2 Syracuse 15:08.02 18:55.02 19:29.07
66 Elizabeth Cultra SO-2 Syracuse 24:13.71 18:55.71 18:33.00
67 Julia Burdulis JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 17:37.42 18:57.01 21:36.20
68 Kelly Arsenault SO-2 Sacred Heart 19:22.84 19:00.04 21:51.05
69 Gabrielle Zeller FR-1 Hartford 21:52.52 19:31.89 19:55.33
70 Samantha Bilodeau SO-2 Bentley 14:17.61 19:34.80 14:17.61
71 Natalie Tavares Junior UNAT-Monmouth 16:09.73 19:42.59 24:14.59