January 18, 2020
|
Frostproof HS (I) - Frostproof, FL
|
400m (Flat)
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Gray Sophomore Unattached 5.81 8.43 4.91 6.91 8.57 8.02 5.39
2 Sandro Joseph SO-2 Warner 5.73 7.43 5.66 7.07 5.17 8.35 7.29
3 Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. 8.38 5.40 6.32 7.10 8.95 8.10 5.76
4 Leighton Griep FR-1 Southeastern U. 9.22 7.92 9.29 7.20 6.77 6.84 6.92
5 Meshawn Neely SO-2 Warner 9.23 6.78 5.12 7.21 6.28 6.93 5.56
6 Lorenzo Newman JR-3 Webber 8.32 7.16 8.90 7.23 8.03 8.39 9.33
7 Ricardo Dormestoir JR-3 Webber 8.16 8.75 7.21 7.35 8.97 5.74 8.31
  Jordon Murrell JR-3 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Gray Sophomore Unattached 7.49 6.59 6.17 5.34 6.93 8.87
2 Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. 6.95 7.02 6.74 5.32 7.09 5.46
3 Sandro Joseph SO-2 Warner 7.05 6.69 6.55 6.55 7.19 8.56
4 Meshawn Neely SO-2 Warner 9.02 6.35 8.51 6.64 7.21 8.37
5 Leighton Griep FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.80 7.96 5.21 6.00 7.23 5.35
6 Jordon Murrell JR-3 Webber 7.86 9.38 5.46 8.51 7.27 6.77
7 Lorenzo Newman JR-3 Webber 8.30 8.81 7.14 9.25 7.28 6.19
8 Ricardo Dormestoir JR-3 Webber 5.49 7.61 6.73 6.36 7.31 5.27
9 Stevenson Blount SO-2 Webber 8.66 7.26 7.33 7.77 7.40 6.59
10 Derek Sobel   Unattached 7.55 9.42 7.10 5.91 7.47 7.77
11 Dametrion Mallett Senior LWTF 9.05 5.76 5.61 6.81 7.48 7.26
12 Kenneth Lawyer Junior Unattached 8.69 7.27 7.87 5.70 7.49 8.99
13 Kenneth Heatly Jr   Unattached 7.31 5.73 9.57 5.28 7.53 8.66
14 Latorrious Terry Senior LWTF 5.89 9.58 9.73 6.26 7.54 8.15
15 Laterrian Mickel Freshman LWTF 8.63 6.14 7.42 9.47 7.57 7.04
16 Jeremiah Stringer SR-4 Webber 7.30 8.82 8.29 6.46 7.60 9.88
17 Vance Bennett SO-2 Warner 7.84 6.22 9.22 7.84 7.68 6.15
18 Korey McAllister FR-1 Warner 6.31 7.23 5.93 7.16 7.69 8.16
19 Jamesley Chery JR-3 Warner 5.93 6.39 7.85 8.23 7.69 9.00
20 Daven Hill Junior Unattached 7.73 5.60 7.17 9.85 7.88 6.86
21 Chamar Cherrington Senior LWTF 10.31 9.03 7.83 10.39 7.99 9.27
22 Aaron Alfred SR-4 Warner 9.08 10.04 7.95 7.55 8.03 7.23
23 Chevaris Moore Sophomore LWTF 7.80 8.21 9.91 9.10 8.12 7.39
24 Jayden Pleasant Freshman LWTF 6.30 5.81 7.28 6.63 8.18 9.17
  Quentavion Anderson Senior LWTF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Matthew Heath   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kwadarrius Smith Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Micah Poole Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marlek Kirk Junior GSU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amani Brown Freshman LWTF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  TYSON WILLIAMS Senior Lakeland Incredibles DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Demetruis Davis FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Gray Sophomore Unattached 5.62 6.38 7.83 6.93 6.80 5.13 8.18
2 Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. 6.10 7.16 7.09 7.09 8.87 7.94 5.46
3 Sandro Joseph SO-2 Warner 5.97 6.12 8.99 7.19 7.34 7.41 5.97
12 Kenneth Lawyer Junior Unattached 7.72 7.34 5.47 7.49 8.09 5.55 7.04
13 Kenneth Heatly Jr   Unattached 7.84 7.38 8.36 7.53 5.43 8.14 7.23
20 Daven Hill Junior Unattached 8.75 10.09 5.91 7.88 7.57 7.49 8.12
  Kwadarrius Smith Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marlek Kirk Junior GSU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Meshawn Neely SO-2 Warner 6.93 7.21 8.73
5 Leighton Griep FR-1 Southeastern U. 5.57 7.23 8.90
6 Jordon Murrell JR-3 Webber 8.80 7.27 6.69
7 Lorenzo Newman JR-3 Webber 7.21 7.28 6.12
9 Stevenson Blount SO-2 Webber 8.29 7.40 8.00
10 Derek Sobel   Unattached 7.92 7.47 7.55
16 Jeremiah Stringer SR-4 Webber 9.50 7.60 7.60
  TYSON WILLIAMS Senior Lakeland Incredibles DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Ricardo Dormestoir JR-3 Webber 5.41 7.31
11 Dametrion Mallett Senior LWTF 8.16 7.48
14 Latorrious Terry Senior LWTF 8.37 7.54
15 Laterrian Mickel Freshman LWTF 8.56 7.57
19 Jamesley Chery JR-3 Warner 6.85 7.69
23 Chevaris Moore Sophomore LWTF 6.18 8.12
  Amani Brown Freshman LWTF DNS DNS
  Quentavion Anderson Senior LWTF DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Vance Bennett SO-2 Warner 6.15 8.45 6.84 8.84 7.68
18 Korey McAllister FR-1 Warner 9.31 5.69 6.46 8.77 7.69
21 Chamar Cherrington Senior LWTF 7.67 5.76 8.15 9.51 7.99
22 Aaron Alfred SR-4 Warner 10.36 8.27 8.03 6.03 8.03
24 Jayden Pleasant Freshman LWTF 7.12 10.47 8.76 6.96 8.18
  Demetruis Davis FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Micah Poole Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Matthew Heath   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alexander Gray Sophomore Unattached 22.05 28.23
2 Sandro Joseph SO-2 Warner 22.73 25.01
3 Dakari Hill JR-3 Webber 22.77 25.05
4 Leighton Griep FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.81 27.83
5 Jonathan Moulton SO-2 Southeastern U. 22.94 16.52
6 Meshawn Neely SO-2 Warner 23.09 25.40
7 Antonio Doster FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.10 18.48
8 Davonte Vanterpool SO-2 Southeastern U. 23.12 21.04
9 Lorenzo Newman JR-3 Webber 23.34 23.58
10 Ricardo Dormestoir JR-3 Webber 23.40 20.83
11 Nicholas Douglas SR-4 Warner 23.44 18.05
12 Quentavion Anderson Senior LWTF 23.49 23.73
13 Derek Sobel   Unattached 23.62 26.69
14 Dametrion Mallett Senior LWTF 23.67 28.64
15 Darion Carter SO-2 Southeastern U. 23.70 18.96
16 Glenn Rodgers FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.77 18.07
17 Stevenson Blount SO-2 Webber 23.79 16.89
18 Jamesley Chery JR-3 Warner 24.14 19.56
19 Tyler Powell   Unattached 24.15 21.74
20 Emmanuel Shuler Senior LWTF 24.50 27.69
21 Amani Brown Freshman LWTF 24.62 18.47
22 Daven Hill Junior Unattached 24.69 28.89
23 Laterrian Mickel Freshman LWTF 24.86 22.38
24 Chamar Cherrington Senior LWTF 25.25 27.78
25 Kenneth Lawyer Junior Unattached 25.30 23.28
26 Korey McAllister FR-1 Warner 25.85 32.58
27 Chevaris Moore Sophomore LWTF 26.58 27.65
28 Julian Tyler FR-1 Warner 26.77 20.88
29 Jayden Pleasant Freshman LWTF 27.02 32.43
  Nathaniel Maybell FR-1 Warner NT NT
  Vance Bennett SO-2 Warner NT NT
  TYSON WILLIAMS Senior Lakeland Incredibles DNS DNS
  Jawdin Clarke   Perfect Method Nike DNS DNS
  Timothy Lambeth JR-3 Southeastern U. DNS DNS
  Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. DNS DNS
  Jordon Murrell JR-3 Webber DNS DNS
  Marlek Kirk Junior GSU DNS DNS
  Malik Belvin SO-2 Webber DNS DNS
  Michael Head Senior LWTF DNS DNS
  Latorrious Terry Senior LWTF DNS DNS
  Jeleel Swift SR-4 Warner DNS DNS
  Matthew Heath   Unattached DNS DNS
  Marcus Alcid Junior Unattached DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Gray Sophomore Unattached 26.02 26.91 22.05
2 Sandro Joseph SO-2 Warner 21.60 22.96 22.73
4 Leighton Griep FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.36 18.02 22.81
6 Meshawn Neely SO-2 Warner 27.71 16.17 23.09
9 Lorenzo Newman JR-3 Webber 28.25 26.14 23.34
13 Derek Sobel   Unattached 22.21 16.77 23.62
  Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS
  Marlek Kirk Junior GSU DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dakari Hill JR-3 Webber 27.56 20.27 18.90 29.61 22.77
5 Jonathan Moulton SO-2 Southeastern U. 29.14 23.63 19.27 25.47 22.94
7 Antonio Doster FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.95 22.18 18.25 29.11 23.10
14 Dametrion Mallett Senior LWTF 21.54 17.76 20.12 20.60 23.67
18 Jamesley Chery JR-3 Warner 27.77 28.49 26.08 25.83 24.14
22 Daven Hill Junior Unattached 26.42 17.29 24.20 30.13 24.69
  TYSON WILLIAMS Senior Lakeland Incredibles DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordon Murrell JR-3 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Davonte Vanterpool SO-2 Southeastern U. 19.42 17.34 24.74 23.12 21.04
11 Nicholas Douglas SR-4 Warner 24.15 24.62 17.82 23.44 28.84
15 Darion Carter SO-2 Southeastern U. 21.10 22.52 19.91 23.70 24.42
17 Stevenson Blount SO-2 Webber 26.65 17.85 24.03 23.79 30.93
19 Tyler Powell   Unattached 16.91 20.53 23.19 24.15 22.46
21 Amani Brown Freshman LWTF 32.01 22.41 21.67 24.62 20.68
  Jawdin Clarke   Perfect Method Nike DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marcus Alcid Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Ricardo Dormestoir JR-3 Webber 20.36 23.40 23.40
12 Quentavion Anderson Senior LWTF 18.09 23.49 23.49
20 Emmanuel Shuler Senior LWTF 24.75 21.81 24.50
24 Chamar Cherrington Senior LWTF 23.74 19.45 25.25
25 Kenneth Lawyer Junior Unattached 32.64 25.81 25.30
  Timothy Lambeth JR-3 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS
  Latorrious Terry Senior LWTF DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Head Senior LWTF DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Glenn Rodgers FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.77 27.34 30.19 24.96
23 Laterrian Mickel Freshman LWTF 24.86 21.88 18.15 23.87
27 Chevaris Moore Sophomore LWTF 26.58 22.86 31.90 31.90
29 Jayden Pleasant Freshman LWTF 27.02 19.73 32.43 22.70
  Malik Belvin SO-2 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jeleel Swift SR-4 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Matthew Heath   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Korey McAllister FR-1 Warner 25.85
28 Julian Tyler FR-1 Warner 26.77
  Vance Bennett SO-2 Warner NT
  Nathaniel Maybell FR-1 Warner NT

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jawdin Clarke   Perfect Method Nike 49.96 41.64 48.98 40.17 53.88
2 Dametrion Mallett Senior LWTF 36.74 56.10 49.64 37.73 44.68
3 Jonathan Moulton SO-2 Southeastern U. 55.41 46.34 50.37 1:01.46 50.88
4 Antonio Doster FR-1 Southeastern U. 39.43 1:05.20 50.54 47.01 53.58
5 Dakari Hill JR-3 Webber 37.00 57.78 50.68 42.58 49.67
6 Ladarius Tellis Junior Unattached 48.43 48.95 51.52 54.10 40.19
7 Timothy Lambeth JR-3 Southeastern U. 49.04 51.62 51.62 1:05.05 59.88
8 Vincent Lopez FR-1 Southeastern U. 44.52 1:01.08 51.76 50.73 44.52
9 Nicholas Douglas SR-4 Warner 51.11 1:04.67 52.15 42.25 1:02.06
10 Sandro Joseph SO-2 Warner 51.14 49.05 52.18 47.49 1:03.66
11 Emmanuel Shuler Senior LWTF 40.73 1:00.57 52.21 44.90 37.60
12 Guillaume Richards JR-3 Keiser 1:00.17 37.27 53.24 48.45 54.84
13 Daniel Esteril SO-2 Warner 48.98 41.36 54.42 44.08 1:04.22
14 Nathaniel Maybell FR-1 Warner 1:06.19 45.95 54.70 1:05.10 1:04.55
15 Yusuf Bey   Tru Fit Athletics 54.91 57.15 56.03 42.59 44.83
16 Demetruis Davis FR-1 Keiser 48.44 1:11.53 56.32 45.06 42.81
17 Giovanni Mckenzie JR-3 Keiser 40.24 1:14.15 57.48 1:14.15 1:03.81
18 Darius Charon JR-3 Keiser 57.93 1:14.73 57.93 1:04.31 46.93
19 Julian Tyler FR-1 Warner 1:04.82 47.14 58.92 1:04.82 57.75
  Deatice Charles SO-2 Warner DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Melvin Johnson SO-2 Keiser DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Malik Belvin SO-2 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  TYSON WILLIAMS Senior Lakeland Incredibles DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marcus Alcid Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Head Senior LWTF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Powell   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jawdin Clarke   Perfect Method Nike 52.90 1:03.68 48.98
2 Dametrion Mallett Senior LWTF 34.75 55.60 49.64
3 Jonathan Moulton SO-2 Southeastern U. 49.37 56.92 50.37
4 Antonio Doster FR-1 Southeastern U. 53.58 58.12 50.54
5 Dakari Hill JR-3 Webber 49.16 36.49 50.68
10 Sandro Joseph SO-2 Warner 59.49 50.62 52.18
  Melvin Johnson SO-2 Keiser DNF DNF DNF
  TYSON WILLIAMS Senior Lakeland Incredibles DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Timothy Lambeth JR-3 Southeastern U. 52.14 39.24 51.62
8 Vincent Lopez FR-1 Southeastern U. 42.45 38.82 51.76
9 Nicholas Douglas SR-4 Warner 52.68 50.07 52.15
11 Emmanuel Shuler Senior LWTF 1:04.74 54.82 52.21
13 Daniel Esteril SO-2 Warner 47.89 40.27 54.42
15 Yusuf Bey   Tru Fit Athletics 1:06.68 56.03 56.03
  Marcus Alcid Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Powell   Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ladarius Tellis Junior Unattached 37.10 48.43 1:02.34 51.52 1:02.86 48.95
14 Nathaniel Maybell FR-1 Warner 1:08.38 45.41 1:04.55 54.70 49.23 59.08
17 Giovanni Mckenzie JR-3 Keiser 54.61 1:00.93 1:11.28 57.48 1:04.38 1:03.81
18 Darius Charon JR-3 Keiser 47.51 1:14.15 45.19 57.93 52.72 54.46
  Deatice Charles SO-2 Warner DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Malik Belvin SO-2 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Head Senior LWTF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Guillaume Richards JR-3 Keiser 46.32 56.97 53.24 1:06.02
16 Demetruis Davis FR-1 Keiser 53.51 59.14 56.32 1:04.21
19 Julian Tyler FR-1 Warner 51.26 58.33 58.92 1:06.58

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jawdin Clarke   Perfect Method Nike 1:00.40 59.57 1:46.73 1:22.73
2 Daniel Esteril SO-2 Warner 1:06.23 1:48.87 1:26.19 1:30.72
3 Nigel Harris FR-1 Keiser 1:18.18 1:23.07 1:29.91 1:37.72
4 Deatice Charles SO-2 Warner 1:20.17 1:53.24 1:37.21 1:40.21
5 Dominique Pope FR-1 Keiser 2:10.88 1:52.75 1:39.67 1:40.67
  Jonathan Baxter FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brandon Baker FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Raheem Schofield SO-2 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andy Denton Senior Unattached 2:09.78 1:24.12 1:32.53 2:00.16 2:21.79 2:33.81
2 Jordan Gonzalez JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:01.91 1:36.56 1:43.81 2:00.70 2:06.74 1:38.98
3 Michael Holden FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:46.39 1:48.87 2:30.93 2:03.71 2:35.88 1:46.39
4 Alphonso Richie Bell FR-1 Keiser 2:13.26 1:54.58 2:10.77 2:04.54 2:29.45 1:37.15
5 Ajajaughn Speights FR-1 Keiser 2:32.36 1:56.81 1:35.22 2:06.96 2:27.28 1:32.68
6 Cameron May FR-1 Keiser 1:29.42 1:37.09 1:53.69 2:07.74 2:35.85 2:06.47
7 Jakob Colodney FR-1 Keiser 2:11.87 2:46.44 2:28.52 2:08.03 2:33.64 1:43.71
8 Andrew Carrera FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:31.20 1:43.39 1:48.56 2:09.23 2:44.13 2:24.74
9 Joel Zaila JR-3 Warner 1:44.31 1:49.80 2:55.67 2:17.24 1:42.93 2:46.06
  Conrad Dodson   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Luis Cortes FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucas Sheridon FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:06.17 2:52.83 2:52.83 3:06.66
2 John Hutton JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:57.27 2:55.51 2:46.74 3:14.82
3 Joel Zaila JR-3 Warner 2:45.62 3:14.84 2:26.13 3:26.53
  Andrew Carrera FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ladarius Tellis Junior Unattached 4:24.26 4:41.12
2 Keontae Turner JR-3 Warner 3:54.51 4:45.98
3 Landon Morales Sophomore Unattached 5:20.95 4:49.14
4 Lucas Sheridon FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:32.10 4:49.46
5 Joseph Cotto Junior Unattached 6:03.55 5:00.45
6 John Hutton JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:58.28 5:01.29
7 Jakob Colodney FR-1 Keiser 3:44.89 5:03.90
8 Joel Zaila JR-3 Warner 5:48.32 5:11.00
9 David Herrera SO-2 Warner 3:41.19 5:11.53
10 Isaiah Boyd JR-3 Keiser 3:53.92 5:24.89
11 Garner Kloth Sophomore Unattached 4:47.57 5:30.53
  Cesar Sandoval SO-2 Warner DNS DNS

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephen Ward FR-1 Southeastern U. 7:03.22 9:39.75 9:45.55 9:57.15 8:18.59 7:03.22 8:53.37
2 Christopher Pinedo SO-2 Southeastern U. 11:53.43 9:40.02 9:11.02 11:59.23 9:28.42 8:36.22 9:05.22
3 Mario Perez SR-4 Southeastern U. 6:57.61 9:48.18 6:51.73 12:21.11 9:01.13 9:24.66 11:28.17
4 John Perez-Dunn FR-1 Southeastern U. 7:09.02 9:55.85 10:55.44 10:43.52 11:25.23 10:37.56 9:20.10
5 Cesar Sandoval SO-2 Warner 10:32.85 9:57.02 7:57.62 8:45.38 11:02.70 9:39.11 8:33.44
6 Christian Timana JR-3 Southeastern U. 9:05.41 10:06.01 8:41.17 11:06.62 9:41.77 7:34.51 12:55.70
7 Daniel Martin SO-2 Southeastern U. 11:13.73 10:18.10 7:49.76 11:26.10 8:45.39 11:50.82 7:31.22
8 Daniel Marin Senior Unattached 11:33.07 10:24.38 10:18.14 9:59.41 9:28.19 11:14.33 8:38.24
9 Grant Gorc SO-2 Southeastern U. 13:05.75 11:05.89 10:12.62 14:19.00 8:32.74 12:05.82 10:12.62
10 Jensen Desguin FR-1 Southeastern U. 11:00.71 12:39.43 10:53.11 9:14.39 10:53.11 12:39.43 12:16.65
  Billy Adams SO-2 Southeastern U. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Luke Kathman SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keontae Turner JR-3 Warner 15:28.17 22:56.25 18:50.88 21:52.24 17:46.86 17:46.86
2 Daniel Marin Senior Unattached 15:16.30 15:48.64 17:36.44 13:28.50 17:58.00 17:36.44
3 Cesar Sandoval SO-2 Warner 21:14.40 14:13.20 23:24.00 17:16.80 18:00.00 12:36.00
4 David Herrera SO-2 Warner 20:00.37 13:27.52 23:27.70 18:54.89 18:11.24 21:49.49

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 TYSON WILLIAMS Senior Lakeland Incredibles 8.12 9.18 7.23
2 Davonte Vanterpool SO-2 Southeastern U. 8.19 6.47 8.44
3 Glenn Rodgers FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.40 10.92 6.72
4 Jonathan Baxter FR-1 Keiser 8.81 7.14 6.70
5 Raheem Schofield SO-2 Keiser 8.95 9.49 7.16
6 Julian Tyler FR-1 Warner 9.13 9.77 10.14
  Darion Carter SO-2 Southeastern U. FS FS FS

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 TYSON WILLIAMS Senior Lakeland Incredibles 9.69 10.02 7.31 5.75 7.23 8.21
2 Davonte Vanterpool SO-2 Southeastern U. 6.49 10.06 8.06 7.73 8.73 8.31
3 Glenn Rodgers FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.88 6.30 6.88 8.06 10.16 8.39
4 Darion Carter SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.60 10.81 9.46 9.88 7.85 8.44
5 Raheem Schofield SO-2 Keiser 7.74 9.83 8.92 8.92 11.02 9.10
6 Jonathan Baxter FR-1 Keiser 9.59 6.94 6.76 11.05 9.96 9.13
7 Julian Tyler FR-1 Warner 11.57 8.03 7.00 11.48 11.67 9.33
  Jeleel Swift SR-4 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 TYSON WILLIAMS Senior Lakeland Incredibles 10.59 8.21 9.86 8.62 9.86 9.45
2 Davonte Vanterpool SO-2 Southeastern U. 5.90 8.31 8.98 10.39 8.98 7.82
3 Glenn Rodgers FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.56 8.39 6.30 7.72 6.55 6.21
4 Darion Carter SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.26 8.44 6.33 9.88 7.18 8.87
5 Raheem Schofield SO-2 Keiser 10.11 9.10 8.74 6.37 6.83 10.47
  Jeleel Swift SR-4 Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jonathan Baxter FR-1 Keiser 7.22 9.13 9.77
7 Julian Tyler FR-1 Warner 7.93 9.33 6.72

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keiser A Brandon Baker, Luis Cortes, Raheem Schofield, Nigel Harris 4:19.34 4:17.07 4:10.24 4:30.72 3:31.57 3:47.49
2 Keiser
(B>)
B Melvin Johnson, Cameron May, Dominique Pope, Guillaume Richards 4:47.75 4:29.48 4:08.93 4:40.90 3:34.67 3:48.37
  Southeastern U. A Jonathan Moulton, Davonte Vanterpool, Leighton Griep, Antonio Doster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Southeastern U.
(B>)
B Vincent Lopez, Timothy Lambeth, Glenn Rodgers, Darion Carter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Webber A Malik Belvin, Stevenson Blount , Dakari Hill, Jeremiah Stringer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Keiser
(C>)
C Jonathan Baxter, Ajajaughn Speights, Giovanni Mckenzie, Alphonso Richie Bell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Southeastern U. Michael Holden, Timothy Lambeth, Jordan Gonzalez, Stephen Ward 9:27.92 9:27.92 9:14.24 11:24.24 14:22.15 10:15.82 12:05.30

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nathaniel Maybell FR-1 Warner 2.20m 1.65m 2.18m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
2 Vance Bennett SO-2 Warner 1.63m 1.24m 2.14m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Isaiah Paulec FR-1 Southeastern U. NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Vincent Lopez FR-1 Southeastern U. NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Rodney Mike   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH
  Brian Ashley Senior Unattached NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jeremiah Stringer SR-4 Webber 6.15m 7.28m 5.69m 6.60m 4.67m 4.38m 18' 8"
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61  
  • FOUL  
2 Giovanni Mckenzie JR-3 Keiser 5.56m 7.19m 5.62m 4.38m 4.72m 4.89m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Vance Bennett SO-2 Warner 5.67m 6.73m 5.56m 4.17m 6.39m 5.39m 18' 3"
  • 5.52  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.49  
4 Chamar Cherrington Senior LWTF 4.63m 4.20m 5.45m 6.81m 6.43m 4.74m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.42  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.45  
5 Jayden Pleasant Freshman LWTF 4.02m 5.24m 4.52m 5.38m 5.38m 5.29m 14' 10"
  • 4.51  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.13  
  • 4.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
6 Isaiah Paulec FR-1 Southeastern U. 3.24m 3.12m 3.90m 4.13m 3.51m 3.16m 12' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jeleel Swift SR-4 Warner NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Brock Adams   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Marlek Kirk Junior GSU NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jeremiah Stringer SR-4 Webber 13.73m 13.20m 43' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
2 Giovanni Mckenzie JR-3 Keiser 11.08m 13.19m 43' 3.25"
  • 12.62  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Chamar Cherrington Senior LWTF 15.18m 11.95m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.92  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.88  
4 Vincent Lopez FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.17m 11.71m 38' 5"
  • 11.71  
  • 11.71  
  • 1.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  Nathaniel Maybell FR-1 Warner NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Brock Adams   Unattached NM NM NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kyle Manuel SO-2 Southeastern U. 14.43m 15.03m 12.17m 14.73m 16.23m 13.83m 19.24m 49' 3.75"
  • 13.40  
  • 13.90  
  • 14.15  
  • 15.03  
  • 14.74  
  • FOUL  
2 Vance Bennett SO-2 Warner 12.97m 13.37m 16.04m 15.51m 14.57m 12.84m 15.11m 43' 10.5"
  • 11.76  
  • 11.30  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
3 Giovanni Allen SO-2 Southeastern U. 13.73m 13.20m 11.75m 9.24m 12.28m 13.99m 15.18m 43' 3.75"
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • 12.50  
  • 13.20  
  • 12.23  
4 Andy Labrada SO-2 Southeastern U. 8.92m 12.22m 14.18m 12.71m 15.40m 11.49m 8.68m 40' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
  • 12.22  
5 Marc Laurore FR-1 Keiser 14.56m 11.65m 13.98m 12.00m 9.79m 14.80m 10.14m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.65  
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
6 Dominick Anderson FR-1 Warner 10.57m 10.07m 11.58m 9.97m 10.77m 8.76m 7.75m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.88  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
  • 9.60  
7 Darius Charon JR-3 Keiser 10.13m 9.74m 11.88m 11.01m 9.45m 8.67m 12.56m 31' 11.5"
  • 8.76  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.32  
8 Aaron Alfred SR-4 Warner 8.62m 9.37m 9.00m 11.43m 8.25m 8.43m 8.71m 30' 9"
  • 8.76  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.37  
  Javon Moorer Freshman Warner NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Will Raoul Senior Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Andy Labrada SO-2 Southeastern U. 14.80m 18.20m 48' 6.75"
  • 13.44  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.71  
2 Kyle Manuel SO-2 Southeastern U. 14.57m 13.26m 47' 9.75"
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Giovanni Allen SO-2 Southeastern U. 13.60m 11.83m 44' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
4 Matt Smith FR-1 Southeastern U. 9.08m 11.26m 29' 9.5"
  • 8.14  
  • 9.08  
  • 7.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kenneth Winters FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.94m 7.70m 26' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.24  
  • 7.94