January 18, 2020
|
Frostproof HS (I) - Frostproof, FL
|
400m (Flat)
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.73 8.09 8.17 7.30 7.93 8.17 7.38
2 Jaqual Bush   Unattached 7.78 6.26 10.27 8.83 8.02 9.87 9.39
3 Shakera Thompson SO-2 Unattached 6.40 8.58 10.44 7.04 8.09 9.06 8.90
4 Morgan Strickland SO-2 Southeastern U. 8.46 6.80 10.37 8.71 8.29 8.13 8.79
5 Briana Ramos FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.51 8.09 10.76 7.84 8.34 7.51 8.93
6 Jan Rogers Senior Unattached 7.80 6.86 7.46 6.02 8.47 9.32 8.64
  Jade Hines SO-2 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jocelyn Williams   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaqual Bush   Unattached 7.94
2 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.95
3 Shakera Thompson SO-2 Unattached 8.07
4 Morgan Strickland SO-2 Southeastern U. 8.23
5 Briana Ramos FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.29
6 Jan Rogers Senior Unattached 8.36
7 Jade Hines SO-2 Webber 8.38
8 Jocelyn Williams   Unattached 8.41
9 Zykierra Hightower   DC Elite 8.44
10 xiomara Gill   Unattached 8.49
11 Li'Mackie McMahon JR-3 Warner 8.70
12 Carolyn Boke-Johnson   Haines City 8.73
13 Tiarianne Ifill   Haines City 8.75
  Jaqual Bush FR-1 Unattached DNS
  Jhanya Quinones FR-1 Unattached DNS
  Andrea Collier   Unattached DNS
  J'nai Taylor SO-2 Webber DNS
  Erica Christensen JR-3 Keiser DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaqual Bush   Unattached 7.94 6.83 7.23 8.42 7.15 6.91 6.04
2 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.95 7.00 8.27 6.84 7.32 9.62 8.19
3 Shakera Thompson SO-2 Unattached 8.07 10.17 6.94 9.61 8.96 8.56 5.90
5 Briana Ramos FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.29 7.38 10.28 8.29 7.13 9.12 8.96
7 Jade Hines SO-2 Webber 8.38 7.80 8.38 8.80 8.13 9.89 6.88
8 Jocelyn Williams   Unattached 8.41 6.65 8.83 10.18 10.18 6.82 8.33
10 xiomara Gill   Unattached 8.49 7.65 8.41 8.58 6.80 9.00 10.53
  J'nai Taylor SO-2 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Morgan Strickland SO-2 Southeastern U. 10.37 8.23
6 Jan Rogers Senior Unattached 6.44 8.36
9 Zykierra Hightower   DC Elite 6.59 8.44
11 Li'Mackie McMahon JR-3 Warner 9.05 8.70
  Andrea Collier   Unattached DNS DNS
  Jaqual Bush FR-1 Unattached DNS DNS
  Jhanya Quinones FR-1 Unattached DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Carolyn Boke-Johnson   Haines City 8.73 6.99 9.78 8.30 10.83 7.77
13 Tiarianne Ifill   Haines City 8.75 9.10 7.00 8.84 9.19 6.65
  Erica Christensen JR-3 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS