June 1, 2019
|
UNH - Durham, NH

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zach Plaza Junior Pinkerton 2:17.29 1:57.34 1:46.78 1:37.40
2 Jack Taylor Junior Winnacunnet 2:11.14 1:58.14 1:43.97 2:06.41
3 Porter Heigis Sophomore Coe-Brown 1:57.04 1:58.22 2:02.95 2:31.33
4 Colm Seigne Senior Hanover 1:59.00 1:59.00 2:00.19 1:38.77
5 Aidan Kindopp Senior Keene 1:47.99 1:59.98 2:33.58 1:47.99
6 Andrew Peyton Junior Merrimack 2:12.58 2:00.52 2:21.01 2:35.47
7 Evan Coyne Senior Con-Val 1:44.31 2:01.29 1:27.33 2:00.08
8 Torin Kindopp Freshman Keene 1:38.72 2:01.87 2:32.34 1:42.37
9 Fisto Ndayishimiye Senior Concord 1:51.28 2:02.28 2:35.30 1:40.27
10 Luke Gomes Senior Campbell 2:06.15 2:03.67 1:55.02 1:40.18
11 Zach Ennis Senior Belmont 1:57.70 2:03.89 2:29.91 2:11.33
12 Ryan Devine Junior Concord 1:50.48 2:04.13 2:19.03 2:36.41
13 Brent Coope Senior Kingswood 2:38.75 2:05.00 2:17.50 2:38.75
14 Sergio Sartini Junior Keene 2:04.96 2:06.22 1:43.50 2:12.54
15 Jeffrey Allen Senior Campbell 2:49.94 2:10.72 1:51.12 2:42.10
16 Nico Ramirez Junior Keene 2:45.65 2:14.67 2:14.67 1:39.66
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Colm Seigne Senior Hanover 1:59.00 2:08.52 1:30.44 1:41.15 2:21.61
7 Evan Coyne Senior Con-Val 2:01.29 1:41.89 2:34.04 1:50.38 2:06.15
8 Torin Kindopp Freshman Keene 2:01.87 2:37.22 2:20.15 1:44.81 1:58.22
10 Luke Gomes Senior Campbell 2:03.67 2:27.17 2:17.28 1:42.65 1:32.76
11 Zach Ennis Senior Belmont 2:03.89 1:57.70 2:37.34 2:10.09 2:11.33
12 Ryan Devine Junior Concord 2:04.13 1:46.76 1:39.31 1:57.93 2:12.82
13 Brent Coope Senior Kingswood 2:05.00 2:00.00 1:28.75 1:51.25 2:13.75
15 Jeffrey Allen Senior Campbell 2:10.72 1:35.43 1:43.27 1:44.58 2:35.56
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zach Plaza Junior Pinkerton 1:44.44 1:35.05 2:03.21 1:57.34
2 Jack Taylor Junior Winnacunnet 1:43.97 1:59.33 1:25.06 1:58.14
3 Porter Heigis Sophomore Coe-Brown 2:00.59 1:41.67 1:42.86 1:58.22
5 Aidan Kindopp Senior Keene 1:39.59 2:22.78 2:17.98 1:59.98
6 Andrew Peyton Junior Merrimack 1:34.01 1:34.01 1:48.47 2:00.52
9 Fisto Ndayishimiye Senior Concord 1:37.83 1:47.61 2:10.84 2:02.28
14 Sergio Sartini Junior Keene 1:47.29 2:06.22 2:39.04 2:06.22
16 Nico Ramirez Junior Keene 1:39.66 2:10.63 2:09.29 2:14.67