June 1, 2019
|
UNH - Durham, NH

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Corinne Robitaille Senior Manchester West 2:13.77
2 Christine Aman Junior Hanover 2:17.14
3 Silvia Caddell Junior Salem 2:17.38
4 Clare Veverka Senior Con-Val 2:18.92
5 Zoe Utton Senior Fall Mountain 2:19.26
6 Lily Doody Junior Oyster River 2:19.57
7 Liza Corso Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 2:19.81
8 Sophie Laird Junior Coe-Brown 2:22.17
9 Grace McDonough Freshman Londonderry 2:22.99
10 Kennedy McCarthy Senior Winnacunnet 2:24.13
11 Grace Mercier Sophomore Exeter 2:24.30
12 Haley Schmitt Junior Bedford 2:24.66
13 Blayne Lachance Senior White Mountains 2:26.19
14 Katelyn Pepin Junior Manchester Central 2:26.32
15 Camryn Young Junior Newmarket 2:27.26
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Zoe Utton Senior Fall Mountain 1:45.84 2:19.26 2:02.55 1:59.77 3:01.04 1:41.66 2:48.51
8 Sophie Laird Junior Coe-Brown 1:42.37 2:22.17 2:03.69 2:37.81 1:42.37 2:02.27 2:25.02
9 Grace McDonough Freshman Londonderry 2:07.27 2:22.99 2:58.74 1:47.25 1:41.53 2:20.13 2:27.28
10 Kennedy McCarthy Senior Winnacunnet 2:45.75 2:24.13 2:27.02 2:27.02 2:41.43 2:32.78 1:59.63
12 Haley Schmitt Junior Bedford 2:40.58 2:24.66 1:47.05 2:52.15 2:33.34 3:05.17 1:41.27
13 Blayne Lachance Senior White Mountains 1:43.80 2:26.19 2:18.88 2:04.27 1:46.72 1:42.34 2:32.04
15 Camryn Young Junior Newmarket 2:06.65 2:27.26 2:11.07 2:27.26 2:58.19 2:39.04 2:18.43
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Corinne Robitaille Senior Manchester West 2:00.40 2:44.54 2:27.15 2:13.77 2:04.41 2:11.10 2:19.12
2 Christine Aman Junior Hanover 2:13.03 1:56.57 2:51.43 2:17.14 2:45.94 2:08.92 1:57.94
3 Silvia Caddell Junior Salem 1:54.03 1:41.67 2:53.10 2:17.38 2:03.65 1:43.04 2:42.11
4 Clare Veverka Senior Con-Val 2:46.71 2:41.15 2:28.65 2:18.92 1:42.80 2:18.92 1:52.53
6 Lily Doody Junior Oyster River 2:55.86 2:43.30 2:57.26 2:19.57 2:55.86 2:33.53 1:41.89
7 Liza Corso Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 2:47.78 2:49.17 2:18.42 2:19.81 1:46.26 2:43.58 2:35.19
11 Grace Mercier Sophomore Exeter 2:27.19 1:52.56 2:58.94 2:24.30 1:51.12 3:06.15 2:51.72
14 Katelyn Pepin Junior Manchester Central 2:52.66 2:38.03 2:54.12 2:26.32 1:45.35 3:10.22 2:11.69