1 |
Acton-Boxborough
|
Noah Sweeney, Ryan Casebolt, Jacob Kao, Adam Yang
|
41.98
|
53.54
|
32.55
|
44.55
|
37.69
|
33.84
|
42.83
|
10
|
2 |
Lowell
|
Samuel Mutiso, Richmond Kwaateng, Darin Div, Andrews Bonsu
|
44.44
|
44.01
|
50.05
|
31.06
|
54.79
|
30.20
|
43.14
|
8
|
3 |
Lawrence
|
Axel Ortiz, Jerimil German, Anderson Santos, Jordany Volquez
|
55.34
|
40.21
|
36.75
|
53.18
|
42.37
|
42.80
|
43.23
|
6
|
4 |
Newton South
|
Michael DeFranco, Amos Trinidad, Justin Levy, Jonathan Ikini
|
55.33
|
51.40
|
32.67
|
40.08
|
53.15
|
43.56
|
43.56
|
5
|
5 |
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Matt Joachim, Andrew Sifferlen, Brett Sorbo, Joseph Rizzo
|
52.31
|
52.31
|
47.08
|
37.49
|
33.57
|
34.44
|
43.59
|
4
|
6 |
Lexington
|
Alexander Hiser, Salvador Jaramillo, Matthew Pusatere, Kazu Uda-Thach
|
53.35
|
33.24
|
45.48
|
50.73
|
52.92
|
36.30
|
43.73
|
3
|
7 |
Brockton
|
Marvin Dure, Aaron Jackson, Isaiah Laguerre, Zion Barber-Amado
|
53.48
|
44.71
|
46.03
|
49.97
|
42.52
|
39.01
|
43.83
|
2
|
8 |
Saint John's Prep
|
John Curtin, Ryan Hart, James MacLeod, Peter Danis
|
55.39
|
57.15
|
57.15
|
47.48
|
32.53
|
33.85
|
43.96
|
1
|
9 |
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
|
Muhammed Abdalla, Adam Dincher, Simon Nicholson, Boelo Cromheecke
|
47.23
|
41.05
|
43.26
|
57.39
|
35.32
|
44.59
|
44.14
|
-
|
10 |
Bridgewater-Raynham
|
Christopher Barstad, Edward Woodbury, Greg Melusky, Alexander Mantalos
|
52.66
|
46.02
|
55.76
|
57.53
|
56.64
|
46.02
|
44.25
|
-
|
11 |
Natick
|
Patrick McQuillen, Jeremy Allik, Austin Kay, William Lederman
|
57.20
|
42.57
|
37.69
|
36.81
|
43.90
|
54.99
|
44.34
|
-
|
12 |
Taunton
|
Gavin Weldon, Nathan Candido, Sebastien Celestin, GJ Mualis
|
34.11
|
48.03
|
43.54
|
54.31
|
42.19
|
33.66
|
44.88
|
-
|
13 |
Boston Latin School
|
Cooper Bosch, Max Huang, Owen Murray, Andrew Wong
|
49.20
|
56.87
|
35.21
|
33.40
|
36.56
|
52.81
|
45.13
|
-
|
14 |
Chelmsford
|
Dominic Dibari, Shreyas Chaturvedula, Daniel Krigman, Ethan Hayes
|
50.19
|
32.56
|
53.80
|
50.64
|
35.27
|
33.01
|
45.21
|
-
|
15 |
Framingham
|
Jon Lam, Seth Martin, Vasanth Prabakaran, Angel Martinez
|
43.01
|
56.14
|
44.37
|
54.33
|
49.80
|
38.48
|
45.27
|
-
|
16 |
Newton North
|
Alexander Greblick, Elijah Taylor, Dante Sanchez, Otis Love
|
56.36
|
47.73
|
57.27
|
45.45
|
34.55
|
51.36
|
45.45
|
-
|
17 |
Boston College High
|
Arthur Almeda, Andres Calderon, Avery Jennings, Matthew Shoneye
|
53.40
|
43.82
|
56.14
|
50.66
|
36.52
|
37.89
|
45.64
|
-
|
18 |
Wellesley
|
Ryan Reed, Derek Chalmers, David (Dj) Olson, Colby Stakun-Pickerin
|
44.90
|
45.36
|
52.23
|
49.94
|
54.06
|
39.40
|
45.81
|
-
|
19 |
Franklin
|
Liam Pek, Jacob Cummings, Justin Flaherty, Grady Ellis
|
39.54
|
44.14
|
35.86
|
45.05
|
48.73
|
58.39
|
45.97
|
-
|
20 |
Peabody
|
Daviel Canela, Chioke Onwuogu, Tyler Surman, Steven Bua
|
37.05
|
59.28
|
39.83
|
49.56
|
44.92
|
51.87
|
46.31
|
-
|
21 |
Haverhill
|
Sean Glass, Jose Sanchez, Jonas Kwaitkowski, Alex Archambault
|
41.32
|
37.60
|
1:00.35
|
47.35
|
48.75
|
40.39
|
46.42
|
-
|
22 |
Needham
|
Ben Yee, Raymond Shen, Angelo Correia, Kai Dixon
|
58.59
|
53.01
|
39.99
|
46.50
|
59.99
|
44.64
|
46.50
|
-
|
23 |
Brookline
|
James Ibrahim, Mark Manuel, Tony Ho, Richard Desir
|
35.39
|
56.62
|
50.49
|
48.13
|
48.60
|
50.49
|
47.18
|
-
|
|
Waltham
|
Eduardo Cortez, Brendan Mullaney, Lawrence Sexton, Stevenson Youyoute
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
-
|