1 |
Pahokee
|
Robert Nero, Kenneth Bowles, Anquan Everett, Malichi Bent
|
2:34.22
|
2:46.40
|
2:28.14
|
3:22.92
|
3:26.98
|
10
|
2 |
First Academy (Orlando)
|
Alexander Shields, Lake Ellis, Jaylan Robinson, Nathan Edwards
|
3:04.18
|
2:58.04
|
3:59.43
|
3:24.64
|
4:19.90
|
8
|
3 |
Oak Hall
|
Zhai Smith, Kesean Brown, Austin Montini, Michael Holloway II
|
3:21.67
|
4:23.40
|
4:02.82
|
3:25.78
|
3:05.21
|
6
|
4 |
Windermere Prep
|
Mohammad Khan, Mathews Peres, Christopher Fetters, Zavien Williams
|
3:34.77
|
3:45.10
|
3:18.25
|
3:26.51
|
4:14.01
|
5
|
5 |
St. John Neumann
|
Ryan Kohlhagen, Andrew Mitchell, Daniel DeSantis, John Paul Raiger
|
2:25.36
|
3:58.80
|
3:04.81
|
3:27.65
|
3:46.34
|
4
|
6 |
Northside Christian
|
Jordan Bolds, Jack Knox, Andrew Roberts, Adrian Harris
|
3:51.13
|
2:59.07
|
2:36.17
|
3:28.22
|
2:36.17
|
3
|
7 |
Indian Rocks Christian
|
Javon Krampert, John Oleksak, Mateo Luna, Solomon Weller
|
4:02.12
|
3:45.42
|
2:59.50
|
3:28.72
|
2:34.46
|
2
|
8 |
Canterbury (FM)
|
Bryson Royal, Konner Barrett, Patrick Horan, Tyler Muenscher
|
2:53.62
|
2:59.89
|
3:08.26
|
3:29.17
|
2:45.25
|
1
|
9 |
Jefferson County
|
Jaquez Hughes, Jamichael Steen, Matthew Steen, Detrevian Nealy
|
4:31.94
|
3:35.46
|
4:19.39
|
3:29.18
|
4:11.02
|
-
|
10 |
Mount Dora Christian
|
Isaiah Bryant, Rodney Bryant, Gabriel Alexander, Omari J Smith
|
3:44.34
|
4:24.18
|
2:56.12
|
3:29.66
|
4:19.98
|
-
|
11 |
St. Stephens Episcopal
|
Noah Labelle, Jackson Dillingham, Matthew Kinkead, Amonde Hyppolite
|
2:41.50
|
3:38.13
|
3:15.06
|
3:29.74
|
3:17.16
|
-
|
12 |
Carrollwood
|
Reidel Anthony, Carlos Quarles, Shelton Quarles, Jr, Nicholas Hallenbeck
|
3:48.63
|
3:08.78
|
4:09.61
|
3:29.75
|
3:50.73
|
-
|
13 |
Maclay
|
Jordan Pichard, Brecht Heuchan, Zachary Lee, Robert Parker-Crawford
|
3:57.32
|
4:01.56
|
4:33.34
|
3:31.89
|
3:46.73
|
-
|
14 |
King's Academy
|
Caleb Smith, Justin Haine, Christophe St Pierre, Jason Nelms
|
4:21.22
|
4:19.10
|
4:19.10
|
3:32.37
|
4:27.59
|
-
|
15 |
Calvary Christian (Clr)
|
Jaden Celeste, Kellyn West, Kendrick Maynor, Gabriel Dials
|
2:29.63
|
3:50.85
|
3:14.52
|
3:33.75
|
3:08.10
|
-
|
16 |
Wildwood
|
Oscene Mikell, Jaquan McCants, Todney Woolfolk, Jessie Strickland
|
4:00.03
|
3:19.31
|
4:08.60
|
3:34.31
|
4:21.46
|
-
|
17 |
Southwest Florida Christian
|
Nathaniel Riley, Justin Losapio, Carson Wallace, Ryan Walrod
|
2:45.08
|
4:30.12
|
3:51.53
|
3:34.38
|
3:47.25
|
-
|
18 |
North Florida Christian
|
Deangelo Mitchell, Deandrae McCray, David Keen, Tredarious Langston
|
3:21.22
|
4:19.64
|
3:21.22
|
3:36.36
|
3:08.24
|
-
|
19 |
Cardinal Mooney
|
Benjamin Hall, Brandon Boynes, Lemeko Mayes, Connor Powers
|
2:55.56
|
4:07.09
|
2:46.89
|
3:36.74
|
3:32.41
|
-
|
20 |
Port St. Joe
|
Rickey Forbes, Isaiah Wright, Octavyous Russ, Jataevion Reed
|
2:46.00
|
3:14.39
|
4:08.99
|
3:38.41
|
3:01.28
|
-
|
21 |
iMater Prep
|
La'Pere Francis, Kenier Abdon, Jose Banks, Carlos Cuna
|
2:37.30
|
2:48.23
|
2:32.93
|
3:38.47
|
2:59.15
|
-
|
22 |
Florida Christian
|
Jorge Pernas, Brandon Pottinger, Joshua Bartley, Eric Estape
|
2:59.23
|
3:47.91
|
4:43.23
|
3:41.27
|
2:45.96
|
-
|
23 |
Providence
|
Dylan Nobles, L. Carter Chappell, Tyler Mouradian, Jack Boyd
|
2:36.50
|
3:59.22
|
2:56.62
|
3:43.57
|
4:12.64
|
-
|
|
Champagnat
|
Eathan Nozile, Michael Rahming, Chris Paxton, Darryl Richardson
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|