May 11, 2019
|
Winnisquam Regional - Tilton, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Megan Ellsworth Senior Hopkinton 14.12 10 0.8
2 Sophie Potter Junior Hopkinton 14.36 8 0.8
3 Jessie Carney Freshman Hopkinton 14.37 6 0.8
4 Alianna Marietta Sophomore Inter-Lakes 14.46 4 0.8
5 Sophie Sullivan Freshman Hopkinton 14.49 2 0.8
6 Emma Sedgley Senior Inter-Lakes 14.74 1 0.8
7 Maxine Asmussen Junior Hopkinton 14.81 - 0.8
8 Eva LaValley Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 14.87 - 0.4
9 Hannah Croteau Freshman Franklin 14.90 - 0.4
10 Alexis Poole Freshman Winnisquam 14.93 - 0.4
11 Eternity Butler Freshman Franklin 15.18 - 0.9
12 Jasmyn Long Freshman Franklin 15.30 - 0.4
13 Patricia Mcdanolds Freshman Woodsville 15.53 - 0.4
14 Maisie Hilliard Freshman Woodsville 15.78 - 0.9
15 Amelia Fitzgerald Senior Hopkinton 15.79 - 0.4
16 Kimmie Nadeau Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 15.83 - 0.4
17 Olivia Wattendorf Freshman Franklin 16.04 - 0.9
18 Abigail VonDette Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 16.09 - 0.4
19 Lauren Harris Freshman Woodsville 16.28 - 0.9
20 Emma Pidello Junior Winnisquam 16.47 - 0.9
21 Jada Hare Sophomore White Mountains 16.63 - 0.9
22 Hanna Fellows Freshman Winnisquam 16.76 - 0.9
23 Chelsea McLemore Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 17.03 - 0.9
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Eternity Butler Freshman Franklin 15.18 -
14 Maisie Hilliard Freshman Woodsville 15.78 -
17 Olivia Wattendorf Freshman Franklin 16.04 -
19 Lauren Harris Freshman Woodsville 16.28 -
20 Emma Pidello Junior Winnisquam 16.47 -
21 Jada Hare Sophomore White Mountains 16.63 -
22 Hanna Fellows Freshman Winnisquam 16.76 -
23 Chelsea McLemore Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 17.03 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Eva LaValley Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 14.87 -
9 Hannah Croteau Freshman Franklin 14.90 -
10 Alexis Poole Freshman Winnisquam 14.93 -
12 Jasmyn Long Freshman Franklin 15.30 -
13 Patricia Mcdanolds Freshman Woodsville 15.53 -
15 Amelia Fitzgerald Senior Hopkinton 15.79 -
16 Kimmie Nadeau Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 15.83 -
18 Abigail VonDette Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 16.09 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Megan Ellsworth Senior Hopkinton 14.12 10
2 Sophie Potter Junior Hopkinton 14.36 8
3 Jessie Carney Freshman Hopkinton 14.37 6
4 Alianna Marietta Sophomore Inter-Lakes 14.46 4
5 Sophie Sullivan Freshman Hopkinton 14.49 2
6 Emma Sedgley Senior Inter-Lakes 14.74 1
7 Maxine Asmussen Junior Hopkinton 14.81 -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Alianna Marietta Sophomore Inter-Lakes 29.37 10 2.7
2 Megan Ellsworth Senior Hopkinton 29.61 8 2.7
3 Maxine Asmussen Junior Hopkinton 30.31 6 2.7
4 Alexis Poole Freshman Winnisquam 30.74 4 +0.0
5 Kaylea Davison Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 31.12 2 2.7
6 Jasmyn Long Freshman Franklin 31.14 1 +0.0
7 Eternity Butler Freshman Franklin 32.06 - 1.0
8 Hannah Croteau Freshman Franklin 32.16 - +0.0
9 Shannon Goodwin Senior Winnisquam 32.66 - +0.0
10 Patricia Mcdanolds Freshman Woodsville 33.05 - 2.2
11 Megan Bernier Freshman Berlin 33.07 - 1.0
12 Kim Fowler Senior Inter-Lakes 33.08 - 2.2
13 Emily Ehrmanntraut Senior Hopkinton 33.79 - +0.0
14 Natalie Bernard Freshman Berlin 34.00 - 1.0
15 Emma Pidello Junior Winnisquam 34.24 - 2.2
16 Mia Letourneau Freshman Berlin 34.29 - 2.2
17 Alexis McClure Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 34.45 - 1.0
18 Hanna Fellows Freshman Winnisquam 34.47 - 2.7
19 Mackenzie Norman Sophomore White Mountains 35.46 - 2.2
20 Chelsea McLemore Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 35.63 - 2.2
  Amelia Fitzgerald Senior Hopkinton FS - -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Patricia Mcdanolds Freshman Woodsville 33.05 -
12 Kim Fowler Senior Inter-Lakes 33.08 -
15 Emma Pidello Junior Winnisquam 34.24 -
16 Mia Letourneau Freshman Berlin 34.29 -
19 Mackenzie Norman Sophomore White Mountains 35.46 -
20 Chelsea McLemore Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 35.63 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Eternity Butler Freshman Franklin 32.06 -
11 Megan Bernier Freshman Berlin 33.07 -
14 Natalie Bernard Freshman Berlin 34.00 -
17 Alexis McClure Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 34.45 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Alexis Poole Freshman Winnisquam 30.74 4
6 Jasmyn Long Freshman Franklin 31.14 1
8 Hannah Croteau Freshman Franklin 32.16 -
9 Shannon Goodwin Senior Winnisquam 32.66 -
13 Emily Ehrmanntraut Senior Hopkinton 33.79 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alianna Marietta Sophomore Inter-Lakes 29.37 10
2 Megan Ellsworth Senior Hopkinton 29.61 8
3 Maxine Asmussen Junior Hopkinton 30.31 6
5 Kaylea Davison Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 31.12 2
18 Hanna Fellows Freshman Winnisquam 34.47 -
  Amelia Fitzgerald Senior Hopkinton FS -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cailey Stockwell Freshman Hopkinton 1:05.47 10
2 Lena Dodier Sophomore White Mountains 1:07.41 8
3 Kaylea Davison Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 1:09.56 6
4 Lena Reichmann Senior Prospect Mountain 1:14.39 4
5 Kim Fowler Senior Inter-Lakes 1:14.62 2
6 Megan Bernier Freshman Berlin 1:16.96 1
7 Emma Curley Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 1:20.23 -
8 Tempest Przybyla Junior Hillsboro-Deering 1:21.97 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Kim Fowler Senior Inter-Lakes 1:14.62 2
7 Emma Curley Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 1:20.23 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cailey Stockwell Freshman Hopkinton 1:05.47 10
2 Lena Dodier Sophomore White Mountains 1:07.41 8
3 Kaylea Davison Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 1:09.56 6
4 Lena Reichmann Senior Prospect Mountain 1:14.39 4
6 Megan Bernier Freshman Berlin 1:16.96 1
8 Tempest Przybyla Junior Hillsboro-Deering 1:21.97 -

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sydney Stockwell Junior Hopkinton 2:33.57 10
2 Anna O'Reilly Freshman Hopkinton 2:35.65 8
3 Faith Gosselin Sophomore Winnisquam 2:39.44 6
4 Lily Ogden Junior Hopkinton 3:07.41 4
5 Jasmine Piper Senior Winnisquam 3:12.64 2

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Faith Gosselin Sophomore Winnisquam 5:39.95 10
2 Anna O'Reilly Freshman Hopkinton 5:43.03 8
3 Leah Dutkewych Senior White Mountains 5:46.92 6
4 Maya Weil-Cooley Junior Inter-Lakes 5:55.62 4
5 Emma Rothe Junior Hopkinton 6:03.02 2
6 Cate Westbrook Sophomore Hopkinton 6:27.00 1
7 Laura Renner Junior Prospect Mountain 6:28.45 -
8 Jasmine Piper Senior Winnisquam 6:58.53 -
9 Marguerite Parker Freshman Winnisquam 7:42.24 -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cailey Stockwell Freshman Hopkinton 12:29.71 10
2 Veronica Dowd Freshman Prospect Mountain 12:34.73 8

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Emma Wheeler Junior Inter-Lakes 17.66 10 1.2
2 Gwen Pelchat Freshman Berlin 19.15 8 1.2
3 Gracie Hardie Junior Prospect Mountain 19.71 6 1.2
4 Jenah Arsenault Senior Berlin 20.13 4 1.2
5 Hannah Croteau Freshman Franklin 20.42 2 1.2
6 Olivia Wattendorf Freshman Franklin 20.54 1 -1.6
7 Ilijana Markelic Junior Winnisquam 20.75 - 1.2
8 Kimmie Nadeau Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 21.09 - -1.6
9 Heather Anderson Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 21.16 - -1.6
10 Alycia Keane Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 21.30 - -1.6
11 Alaina McGillicuddy Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 22.13 - -0.2
12 Grace Clorite Junior Berlin 22.90 - -0.2
13 Rose Rioux Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 24.67 - -0.2
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Alaina McGillicuddy Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 22.13 -
12 Grace Clorite Junior Berlin 22.90 -
13 Rose Rioux Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 24.67 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Olivia Wattendorf Freshman Franklin 20.54 1
8 Kimmie Nadeau Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 21.09 -
9 Heather Anderson Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 21.16 -
10 Alycia Keane Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 21.30 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emma Wheeler Junior Inter-Lakes 17.66 10
2 Gwen Pelchat Freshman Berlin 19.15 8
3 Gracie Hardie Junior Prospect Mountain 19.71 6
4 Jenah Arsenault Senior Berlin 20.13 4
5 Hannah Croteau Freshman Franklin 20.42 2
7 Ilijana Markelic Junior Winnisquam 20.75 -

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gwen Pelchat Freshman Berlin 53.37 10
2 Jessie Carney Freshman Hopkinton 54.82 8
3 Annabelle Townsend Sophomore Woodsville 58.22 6
4 Olivia Wattendorf Freshman Franklin 59.36 4
5 Cate Westbrook Sophomore Hopkinton 59.88 2
6 Grace Clorite Junior Berlin 1:03.91 1
7 Lauren Harris Freshman Woodsville 1:04.81 -
8 Alycia Keane Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 1:05.97 -
9 Jenah Arsenault Senior Berlin 1:06.92 -
10 Alaina McGillicuddy Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 1:07.67 -
11 Rose Rioux Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 1:11.09 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Lauren Harris Freshman Woodsville 1:04.81 -
8 Alycia Keane Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 1:05.97 -
9 Jenah Arsenault Senior Berlin 1:06.92 -
10 Alaina McGillicuddy Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 1:07.67 -
11 Rose Rioux Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 1:11.09 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gwen Pelchat Freshman Berlin 53.37 10
2 Jessie Carney Freshman Hopkinton 54.82 8
3 Annabelle Townsend Sophomore Woodsville 58.22 6
4 Olivia Wattendorf Freshman Franklin 59.36 4
5 Cate Westbrook Sophomore Hopkinton 59.88 2
6 Grace Clorite Junior Berlin 1:03.91 1

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Emma Wheeler Junior Inter-Lakes 4' 8" 1.42m 10
2 Abby Friedman Freshman White Mountains 4' 6" 1.37m 8
3 Emma Sedgley Senior Inter-Lakes 4' 4" 1.32m 6
4 Sophie Potter Junior Hopkinton 4' 0" 1.21m 4
5 Kimmie Nadeau Freshman Hillsboro-Deering 4' 0" 1.21m 2
6 Lena Reichmann Senior Prospect Mountain 3' 10" 1.16m 1
7 Emily Ehrmanntraut Senior Hopkinton 3' 8" 1.11m -

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Abby Friedman Freshman White Mountains 8' 0" 2.43m 10
2 Emma Wheeler Junior Inter-Lakes 8' 0" 2.43m 8
3 Greta Achenbach Sophomore Inter-Lakes 7' 0" 2.13m 6
4 Taylor Roy Junior White Mountains 6' 6" 1.98m 4
5 Ilijana Markelic Junior Winnisquam 6' 0" 1.82m 2
  Bella Cronin Sophomore White Mountains NH NH -
  Jada Hare Sophomore White Mountains NH NH -

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Greta Achenbach Sophomore Inter-Lakes 14' 1.25" 4.29m 10
2 Mollie Durand Junior Inter-Lakes 13' 1.75" 4.00m 8
3 Olivia Sarkis Sophomore Woodsville 12' 10" 3.91m 6
4 Annabelle Townsend Sophomore Woodsville 11' 11.75" 3.65m 4
5 Beth Lalmond Sophomore Woodsville 11' 9.5" 3.59m 2
6 Eternity Butler Freshman Franklin 11' 1" 3.37m 1
7 Grace Atkins Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 11' 0.5" 3.36m -
8 Heather Anderson Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 10' 4.5" 3.16m -
9 Mackenzie Norman Sophomore White Mountains 10' 4" 3.14m -
10 Lauren Harris Freshman Woodsville 9' 8.25" 2.95m -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Emma Wheeler Junior Inter-Lakes 34' 3.25" 10.44m 10
2 Greta Achenbach Sophomore Inter-Lakes 32' 10.75" 10.02m 8
3 Gracie Hardie Junior Prospect Mountain 31' 11" 9.72m 6
4 Olivia Sarkis Sophomore Woodsville 30' 9" 9.37m 4
5 Bella Cronin Sophomore White Mountains 28' 10.5" 8.80m 2
6 Beth Lalmond Sophomore Woodsville 27' 6" 8.38m 1
7 Lily Gibson Junior Hillsboro-Deering 26' 0.75" 7.94m -
8 Maisie Hilliard Freshman Woodsville 25' 0.5" 7.63m -

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Natalie Guitard Junior Berlin 29' 1" 8.86m 10
2 Charlize Locke Freshman Prospect Mountain 26' 4" 8.02m 8
3 Sarah Daniels Freshman Hopkinton 24' 11.5" 7.60m 6
4 Georgiana Ducsai Junior Inter-Lakes 24' 7.5" 7.50m 4
5 Rebekah Persson Senior Winnisquam 22' 7.5" 6.89m 2
6 Kyra Carbee Sophomore Woodsville 22' 4" 6.80m 1
7 Emily Coy Freshman White Mountains 22' 3.5" 6.79m -
8 Ally Turmel Freshman Berlin 20' 7.5" 6.28m -
9 Julianna Grillo-Moore Freshman Prospect Mountain 19' 5.5" 5.93m -
10 Haley Gagnon Senior Prospect Mountain 18' 11.5" 5.77m -
11 Rebecca Host Freshman Berlin 18' 5.5" 5.62m -
12 Rylee Duquette Freshman Prospect Mountain 17' 6.5" 5.34m -
13 Piper Collum Senior Franklin 17' 2.5" 5.24m -
14 Alyssa Delafontaine Sophomore Berlin 17' 1" 5.20m -
15 Marguerite Parker Freshman Winnisquam 16' 1.5" 4.91m -
16 Rachel Vanolmen Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 12' 6.5" 3.82m -
17 Kadence Broughan Freshman Woodsville 11' 6" 3.50m -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Julianna Grillo-Moore Freshman Prospect Mountain 19' 5.5" 5.93m -
11 Rebecca Host Freshman Berlin 18' 5.5" 5.62m -
12 Rylee Duquette Freshman Prospect Mountain 17' 6.5" 5.34m -
13 Piper Collum Senior Franklin 17' 2.5" 5.24m -
14 Alyssa Delafontaine Sophomore Berlin 17' 1" 5.20m -
15 Marguerite Parker Freshman Winnisquam 16' 1.5" 4.91m -
16 Rachel Vanolmen Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 12' 6.5" 3.82m -
17 Kadence Broughan Freshman Woodsville 11' 6" 3.50m -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Natalie Guitard Junior Berlin 29' 1" 8.86m 10
2 Charlize Locke Freshman Prospect Mountain 26' 4" 8.02m 8
3 Sarah Daniels Freshman Hopkinton 24' 11.5" 7.60m 6
4 Georgiana Ducsai Junior Inter-Lakes 24' 7.5" 7.50m 4
5 Rebekah Persson Senior Winnisquam 22' 7.5" 6.89m 2
6 Kyra Carbee Sophomore Woodsville 22' 4" 6.80m 1
7 Emily Coy Freshman White Mountains 22' 3.5" 6.79m -
8 Ally Turmel Freshman Berlin 20' 7.5" 6.28m -
10 Haley Gagnon Senior Prospect Mountain 18' 11.5" 5.77m -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Natalie Guitard Junior Berlin 90' 0" 27.43m 10
2 Shannon Goodwin Senior Winnisquam 81' 0" 24.68m 8
3 Georgiana Ducsai Junior Inter-Lakes 76' 5.5" 23.30m 6
4 Isis Kelm Freshman White Mountains 68' 10" 20.98m 4
5 Rebekah Persson Senior Winnisquam 64' 0" 19.50m 2
6 Rebecca Host Freshman Berlin 62' 3" 18.97m 1
7 Beth Lalmond Sophomore Woodsville 58' 7.5" 17.86m -
8 Mya Dube Senior White Mountains 53' 2" 16.20m -
9 Emily Coy Freshman White Mountains 50' 7" 15.41m -
10 Piper Collum Senior Franklin 49' 3" 15.01m -
11 Marguerite Parker Freshman Winnisquam 47' 5" 14.45m -
12 Emily Ehrmanntraut Senior Hopkinton 44' 7" 13.58m -
13 Ally Turmel Freshman Berlin 40' 8" 12.39m -
14 Sarah Daniels Freshman Hopkinton 39' 1" 11.91m -
15 Alyssa Delafontaine Sophomore Berlin 38' 5" 11.70m -
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Rebecca Host Freshman Berlin 62' 3" 18.97m 1
8 Mya Dube Senior White Mountains 53' 2" 16.20m -
10 Piper Collum Senior Franklin 49' 3" 15.01m -
12 Emily Ehrmanntraut Senior Hopkinton 44' 7" 13.58m -
13 Ally Turmel Freshman Berlin 40' 8" 12.39m -
14 Sarah Daniels Freshman Hopkinton 39' 1" 11.91m -
15 Alyssa Delafontaine Sophomore Berlin 38' 5" 11.70m -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Natalie Guitard Junior Berlin 90' 0" 27.43m 10
2 Shannon Goodwin Senior Winnisquam 81' 0" 24.68m 8
3 Georgiana Ducsai Junior Inter-Lakes 76' 5.5" 23.30m 6
4 Isis Kelm Freshman White Mountains 68' 10" 20.98m 4
5 Rebekah Persson Senior Winnisquam 64' 0" 19.50m 2
7 Beth Lalmond Sophomore Woodsville 58' 7.5" 17.86m -
9 Emily Coy Freshman White Mountains 50' 7" 15.41m -
11 Marguerite Parker Freshman Winnisquam 47' 5" 14.45m -

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Mollie Durand Junior Inter-Lakes 89' 4" 27.22m 10
2 Jessie Carney Freshman Hopkinton 87' 3" 26.59m 8
3 Shannon Goodwin Senior Winnisquam 85' 8" 26.11m 6
4 Rebekah Persson Senior Winnisquam 81' 6" 24.84m 4
5 Charlize Locke Freshman Prospect Mountain 70' 1" 21.36m 2
6 Grace Atkins Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 69' 9" 21.25m 1
7 Sarah Daniels Freshman Hopkinton 69' 8" 21.23m -
8 Isis Kelm Freshman White Mountains 67' 6" 20.57m -
9 Sophie Sullivan Freshman Hopkinton 66' 1" 20.14m -
10 Lily Gibson Junior Hillsboro-Deering 57' 0" 17.37m -
11 Emily Ehrmanntraut Senior Hopkinton 54' 7" 16.63m -
12 Kaylea Davison Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 49' 7" 15.11m -
13 Mia Letourneau Freshman Berlin 49' 6" 15.08m -
14 Alexis McClure Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 45' 8" 13.91m -
15 Sophie Potter Junior Hopkinton 45' 1" 13.74m -
16 Emma Rothe Junior Hopkinton 43' 8" 13.30m -
17 Rylee Duquette Freshman Prospect Mountain 41' 9" 12.72m -
18 Amber Fernald Freshman Prospect Mountain 39' 8" 12.09m -
19 Julianna Grillo-Moore Freshman Prospect Mountain 34' 1" 10.38m -
20 Rachel Vanolmen Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 23' 8" 7.21m -
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Emily Ehrmanntraut Senior Hopkinton 54' 7" 16.63m -
13 Mia Letourneau Freshman Berlin 49' 6" 15.08m -
14 Alexis McClure Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 45' 8" 13.91m -
15 Sophie Potter Junior Hopkinton 45' 1" 13.74m -
16 Emma Rothe Junior Hopkinton 43' 8" 13.30m -
17 Rylee Duquette Freshman Prospect Mountain 41' 9" 12.72m -
18 Amber Fernald Freshman Prospect Mountain 39' 8" 12.09m -
19 Julianna Grillo-Moore Freshman Prospect Mountain 34' 1" 10.38m -
20 Rachel Vanolmen Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 23' 8" 7.21m -
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mollie Durand Junior Inter-Lakes 89' 4" 27.22m 10
2 Jessie Carney Freshman Hopkinton 87' 3" 26.59m 8
3 Shannon Goodwin Senior Winnisquam 85' 8" 26.11m 6
4 Rebekah Persson Senior Winnisquam 81' 6" 24.84m 4
5 Charlize Locke Freshman Prospect Mountain 70' 1" 21.36m 2
6 Grace Atkins Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 69' 9" 21.25m 1
7 Sarah Daniels Freshman Hopkinton 69' 8" 21.23m -
8 Isis Kelm Freshman White Mountains 67' 6" 20.57m -
9 Sophie Sullivan Freshman Hopkinton 66' 1" 20.14m -
10 Lily Gibson Junior Hillsboro-Deering 57' 0" 17.37m -
12 Kaylea Davison Sophomore Hillsboro-Deering 49' 7" 15.11m -