April 30, 2019
|
Sanborn Regional - Kingston, NH

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Delaney Kjendal Senior Portsmouth Christian 1:19.45 1:13.10 1:03.56 1:16.28 1:13.10 1:11.19 1:06.11 10
2 Leana Reed Junior Epping 1:03.01 1:01.67 1:07.03 1:03.01 1:05.69 50.95 53.63 8
3 Victoria Rezzarday Junior Hollis/Brookline 1:07.86 1:28.42 1:08.54 1:20.88 50.72 59.63 57.58 6
4 Vanessa Thomas Senior Hollis/Brookline 57.61 50.07 1:08.58 1:05.16 49.38 1:28.47 1:18.19 5
5 Emily Vaccaro Junior Portsmouth Christian 1:05.20 1:07.98 1:09.36 1:10.06 55.49 57.57 1:11.44 4
6 Brynna Hone Sophomore Raymond 1:06.77 1:21.53 1:10.28 1:06.77 1:23.64 1:19.42 59.74 3
7 Kail Arthur Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 1:27.81 59.48 1:10.81 55.94 54.53 1:17.90 1:28.52 2
8 Jelina Trost Freshman Goffstown 1:18.17 59.52 1:11.71 1:16.73 1:29.64 1:18.17 1:00.96 1
9 Nicole Berry Junior Newmarket 1:28.02 1:33.93 1:13.96 1:26.54 1:35.41 1:07.31 1:28.76 -
10 Emma Botelho Sophomore Sanborn Regional 1:22.84 1:26.57 1:14.63 53.74 1:22.84 54.48 1:17.62 -
11 Thethe Ngandu Junior Portsmouth Christian 1:19.16 1:40.54 1:19.16 1:07.29 1:38.95 1:04.12 1:39.75 -
12 Jose Hewitt Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 1:38.14 59.53 1:20.44 1:05.16 1:20.44 1:39.75 1:00.33 -
13 Audrey Davis Sophomore Newmarket 59.94 1:41.82 1:22.11 1:13.90 1:28.68 1:42.64 1:24.58 -
14 Lexa Woody Freshman Newmarket 1:46.90 1:23.88 1:22.23 1:09.08 1:36.21 1:30.46 1:18.12 -
15 Molly Harmon Freshman Raymond 1:07.53 58.36 1:23.36 1:20.03 1:25.86 1:40.04 1:03.36 -
16 Kylie Gould Senior Raymond 1:42.36 1:07.09 1:26.01 1:38.06 1:04.51 1:18.27 1:16.55 -
17 Cordelia Scales Senior Hollis/Brookline 1:24.08 1:53.88 1:46.43 1:36.86 1:53.88 1:17.70 2:09.85 -
  Mila Varga Freshman Goffstown DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Maci Caetano Sophomore Hollis/Brookline DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Delaney Kjendal Senior Portsmouth Christian 1:03.56 10
2 Leana Reed Junior Epping 1:07.03 8
3 Victoria Rezzarday Junior Hollis/Brookline 1:08.54 6
5 Emily Vaccaro Junior Portsmouth Christian 1:09.36 4
7 Kail Arthur Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 1:10.81 2
8 Jelina Trost Freshman Goffstown 1:11.71 1
9 Nicole Berry Junior Newmarket 1:13.96 -
  Mila Varga Freshman Goffstown DQ -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Brynna Hone Sophomore Raymond 1:10.28 1:01.85 1:10.28 54.82 53.42 1:19.42 3
10 Emma Botelho Sophomore Sanborn Regional 1:14.63 1:06.42 1:07.92 1:10.16 1:19.11 1:22.10 -
11 Thethe Ngandu Junior Portsmouth Christian 1:19.16 1:28.66 1:05.71 1:25.50 1:18.37 1:11.25 -
12 Jose Hewitt Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 1:20.44 1:22.05 1:09.18 1:27.68 1:42.97 1:05.96 -
13 Audrey Davis Sophomore Newmarket 1:22.11 1:18.83 1:36.07 1:00.77 1:34.43 1:16.37 -
16 Kylie Gould Senior Raymond 1:26.01 1:44.94 1:00.21 1:07.09 1:35.48 1:38.92 -
  Maci Caetano Sophomore Hollis/Brookline DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Vanessa Thomas Senior Hollis/Brookline 1:14.07 54.18 1:22.99 1:07.90 1:12.70 1:08.58 5
14 Lexa Woody Freshman Newmarket 1:42.79 1:02.50 1:09.90 1:16.48 1:18.94 1:22.23 -
15 Molly Harmon Freshman Raymond 1:14.19 1:16.70 1:33.37 1:01.69 1:15.03 1:23.36 -
17 Cordelia Scales Senior Hollis/Brookline 2:07.72 2:16.23 1:15.57 1:20.89 2:04.53 1:46.43 -