April 30, 2019
|
Sanborn Regional - Kingston, NH

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rob Bardani Senior Hollis/Brookline 23.87 22.41 20.70 24.35 29.95 31.42 10
2 Mitchell Tilton Sophomore Newmarket 29.48 18.03 31.43 24.36 18.52 26.80 8
3 Max Noble Junior Portsmouth Christian 30.52 26.01 30.02 25.01 23.01 31.02 6
4 Johnathan Lopez Freshman Goffstown 21.28 25.59 18.75 25.33 25.33 32.17 5
5 Isaiah Velez Freshman Hollis/Brookline 23.05 27.66 25.87 25.61 20.24 26.64 4
6 Colby Kumph Sophomore Newmarket 20.68 20.68 18.62 25.85 31.28 22.49 3
7 Aaron Vandecar Freshman Goffstown 28.08 25.74 32.76 26.00 28.08 32.76 2
8 Troy Gulezian Sophomore Raymond 22.08 27.07 25.50 26.28 28.39 26.81 1
9 Shane Moore Senior Newmarket 28.93 19.73 26.83 26.30 30.51 29.99 -
10 Allen Phoubaykham Junior Newmarket 26.12 25.06 25.59 26.38 33.24 20.58 -
11 Scott Philibert Sophomore Raymond 23.54 32.10 28.09 26.75 28.63 24.61 -
12 Trevor Garton Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 32.11 19.43 34.81 26.98 19.16 33.19 -
13 Owen Tebo Sophomore Sanborn Regional 22.85 28.02 19.04 27.20 32.37 28.29 -
14 Titus Tieman Freshman Hollis/Brookline 28.31 31.88 31.88 27.48 22.81 19.79 -
15 Herrick Hauschel Freshman Newmarket 27.75 21.93 33.03 27.75 25.26 21.09 -
16 Gabriel Gregorio Freshman Raymond 32.92 23.07 27.85 28.13 20.82 30.67 -
17 Joseph Hsu Freshman Raymond 30.21 29.93 27.67 28.23 28.23 33.32 -
18 Elliot Anderson Junior Goffstown 19.79 23.74 24.03 28.26 21.48 22.61 -
19 Nicolas McElvery Freshman Hollis/Brookline 28.34 21.26 22.96 28.34 36.28 35.15 -
20 Jared Steil Junior Goffstown 24.52 31.94 35.93 28.51 22.81 27.94 -
21 Mike Mbwana Freshman Raymond 26.34 20.33 32.07 28.63 26.92 36.65 -
22 Christian Palmer Senior Raymond 30.71 32.15 32.72 28.70 22.39 31.57 -
23 Andrew Pugh Freshman Sanborn Regional 37.48 34.86 28.76 29.05 23.53 35.45 -
24 Sam Tate Junior Sanborn Regional 35.82 21.73 31.42 29.36 27.31 34.94 -
25 Isaac Lessard Sophomore Raymond 21.45 32.92 28.39 30.20 29.00 26.58 -
26 Gage Libby Freshman Sanborn Regional 24.17 32.33 28.70 30.21 31.72 25.68 -
26 Jacob Thomas Freshman Sanborn Regional 21.45 35.65 23.27 30.21 24.78 27.50 -
28 Cooper Muench Sophomore Sanborn Regional 35.49 34.28 24.57 30.33 21.23 29.73 -
29 Gio Binari Freshman Sanborn Regional 30.41 33.48 39.01 30.71 38.39 29.79 -
30 Noah Cavallo Freshman Sanborn Regional 34.30 25.34 33.38 30.90 27.50 33.38 -
31 Dylan Howanski Freshman Raymond 29.11 22.54 32.87 31.30 30.68 38.50 -
32 Murray McKay Sophomore Goffstown 27.77 34.39 22.09 31.55 35.34 36.92 -
33 Theo Weismann Freshman Hollis/Brookline 34.81 27.78 25.55 31.93 40.87 26.83 -
34 Bill Luo Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 27.97 31.73 33.09 34.11 31.04 33.09 -
35 James Wells Sophomore Sanborn Regional 29.35 37.30 32.12 34.53 30.05 29.35 -
36 Hans Xu Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 42.01 34.77 40.20 36.21 33.32 33.68 -
  Nathan Talarico Sophomore Sanborn Regional NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Logan Szmit Junior Epping NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Jackson Flanders Freshman Hollis/Brookline NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Braden Gendron Senior Goffstown NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rob Bardani Senior Hollis/Brookline 24.35 20.21 22.89 18.51 27.76 10
2 Mitchell Tilton Sophomore Newmarket 24.36 28.02 26.31 29.48 22.42 8
4 Johnathan Lopez Freshman Goffstown 25.33 32.68 31.92 27.36 24.83 5
5 Isaiah Velez Freshman Hollis/Brookline 25.61 22.28 18.96 17.93 25.61 4
6 Colby Kumph Sophomore Newmarket 25.85 24.04 26.89 29.73 22.75 3
8 Troy Gulezian Sophomore Raymond 26.28 19.19 19.19 23.66 20.50 1
9 Shane Moore Senior Newmarket 26.30 24.20 22.10 33.14 20.52 -
10 Allen Phoubaykham Junior Newmarket 26.38 32.45 28.76 19.00 31.92 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Max Noble Junior Portsmouth Christian 25.01 28.27 25.51 6
7 Aaron Vandecar Freshman Goffstown 26.00 31.72 19.24 2
11 Scott Philibert Sophomore Raymond 26.75 27.02 28.36 -
12 Trevor Garton Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 26.98 19.16 33.46 -
14 Titus Tieman Freshman Hollis/Brookline 27.48 32.98 25.29 -
15 Herrick Hauschel Freshman Newmarket 27.75 23.31 24.15 -
19 Nicolas McElvery Freshman Hollis/Brookline 28.34 26.93 22.68 -
32 Murray McKay Sophomore Goffstown 31.55 27.45 38.18 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Gabriel Gregorio Freshman Raymond 19.70 24.48 25.88 24.48 28.13 29.82 -
17 Joseph Hsu Freshman Raymond 31.06 20.89 26.54 29.65 28.23 31.06 -
18 Elliot Anderson Junior Goffstown 30.52 20.92 36.74 35.89 28.26 21.76 -
20 Jared Steil Junior Goffstown 30.51 23.10 20.53 30.79 28.51 27.09 -
22 Christian Palmer Senior Raymond 34.44 20.96 29.28 36.45 28.70 37.31 -
28 Cooper Muench Sophomore Sanborn Regional 27.91 32.46 24.87 29.12 30.33 24.27 -
  Logan Szmit Junior Epping NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Nathan Talarico Sophomore Sanborn Regional NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Owen Tebo Sophomore Sanborn Regional 22.31 24.48 30.20 32.92 32.92 32.37 27.20 -
21 Mike Mbwana Freshman Raymond 26.92 34.07 22.05 32.64 26.92 34.65 28.63 -
23 Andrew Pugh Freshman Sanborn Regional 26.73 25.28 26.44 26.44 34.28 20.34 29.05 -
25 Isaac Lessard Sophomore Raymond 27.18 34.13 31.11 24.16 35.34 31.71 30.20 -
26 Jacob Thomas Freshman Sanborn Regional 25.68 36.26 23.57 28.40 29.91 28.70 30.21 -
30 Noah Cavallo Freshman Sanborn Regional 35.54 29.05 21.94 29.36 24.72 30.59 30.90 -
  Jackson Flanders Freshman Hollis/Brookline NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Braden Gendron Senior Goffstown NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Sam Tate Junior Sanborn Regional 29.36 -
26 Gage Libby Freshman Sanborn Regional 30.21 -
29 Gio Binari Freshman Sanborn Regional 30.71 -
31 Dylan Howanski Freshman Raymond 31.30 -
33 Theo Weismann Freshman Hollis/Brookline 31.93 -
34 Bill Luo Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 34.11 -
35 James Wells Sophomore Sanborn Regional 34.53 -
36 Hans Xu Sophomore Portsmouth Christian 36.21 -