April 11, 2019
|
Nashua North - Nashua, NH

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan O'Hern Senior Concord 3:21.63 4:28.84 6
2 Ryan Devine Junior Concord 3:12.37 4:30.94 4
3 Eli Boesch Dining Senior Concord 3:17.94 4:31.14 2
4 Eben Bragg Sophomore Concord 5:18.14 4:41.54 1
5 Brayden Kearns Sophomore Concord 4:12.69 4:47.14 -
6 Ryan Ciesuk Sophomore Concord 3:41.79 4:48.04 -
7 Aiden Gleason Sophomore Concord 5:44.38 4:51.84 -
8 Martin O'Sulivan Junior Concord 4:43.24 4:58.14 -
9 Zachary Hooper Freshman Concord 3:31.36 5:01.94 -
10 Carson Bottomley Junior Bishop Guertin 5:23.29 5:02.14 -
11 Duncan Premus Freshman Bishop Guertin 4:54.45 5:09.94 -
12 Nathan Malorzo Senior Nashua North 6:27.68 5:10.14 -
13 Alexander Girata Freshman Bishop Guertin 4:01.33 5:17.54 -
14 Nickolas Drew Sophomore Nashua North 6:26.45 5:22.04 -
15 Alex Haney Sophomore Nashua North 6:56.36 5:27.84 -
16 Matthew Robert Freshman Nashua North 6:28.72 5:32.24 -
17 Carter Haywood-Minery Sophomore Concord 6:10.79 5:34.04 -
18 Makram Elkhach Sophomore Nashua North 4:25.22 5:44.44 -
19 Mason Rychwa Junior Nashua North 7:13.68 5:49.74 -
20 Joseph Dewane Freshman Bishop Guertin 6:45.43 5:55.64 -
21 Rohan Solanki Junior Bishop Guertin 5:45.07 5:59.44 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan O'Hern Senior Concord 3:08.19 4:28.84 6
2 Ryan Devine Junior Concord 3:58.43 4:30.94 4
3 Eli Boesch Dining Senior Concord 5:36.22 4:31.14 2
4 Eben Bragg Sophomore Concord 3:39.61 4:41.54 1
5 Brayden Kearns Sophomore Concord 3:26.74 4:47.14 -
6 Ryan Ciesuk Sophomore Concord 3:24.51 4:48.04 -
7 Aiden Gleason Sophomore Concord 4:31.42 4:51.84 -
10 Carson Bottomley Junior Bishop Guertin 6:29.76 5:02.14 -
11 Duncan Premus Freshman Bishop Guertin 5:09.94 5:09.94 -
21 Rohan Solanki Junior Bishop Guertin 7:36.49 5:59.44 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Martin O'Sulivan Junior Concord 4:58.14 6:21.62 -
9 Zachary Hooper Freshman Concord 5:01.94 5:29.12 -
12 Nathan Malorzo Senior Nashua North 5:10.14 4:32.93 -
13 Alexander Girata Freshman Bishop Guertin 5:17.54 6:02.00 -
14 Nickolas Drew Sophomore Nashua North 5:22.04 6:52.22 -
15 Alex Haney Sophomore Nashua North 5:27.84 4:32.11 -
16 Matthew Robert Freshman Nashua North 5:32.24 6:42.01 -
17 Carter Haywood-Minery Sophomore Concord 5:34.04 5:07.32 -
18 Makram Elkhach Sophomore Nashua North 5:44.44 5:23.78 -
19 Mason Rychwa Junior Nashua North 5:49.74 4:39.80 -
20 Joseph Dewane Freshman Bishop Guertin 5:55.64 7:21.00 -