March 29-30, 2019
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Ronnie Ash   Unattached 14.04 -0.4
2 Emmanuel Tait JR-3 Samford 14.34 -0.4
3 Giano Roberts FR-1 Monroe College 14.39 -0.4
4 Titus Moore FR-1 Samford 14.44 -3.1
5 Tayshaun Chisholm FR-1 Louisburg College 14.59 -3.1
6 Payne Wylie FR-1 Eastern Michigan 14.68 -1.3
7 Darius Berry SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 14.70 -1.3
8 Wade Walder JR-3 Butler 14.73 0.4
9 Myron Anderson SR-4 Youngstown St. 14.84 -1.3
10 D'Ante Yarborough SR-4 East Carolina 14.93 -3.1
11 Michael McMahan SO-2 Samford 14.94 0.4
12 Lane Knoch SO-2 Walsh 14.97 -1.3
13 Bretram Rogers SO-2 Brown 15.00 -3.1
14 Jack McHugh SO-2 Samford 15.01 -1.3
15 Kollin Smith SO-2 Pittsburgh 15.05 0.4
16 Nick Corbin SO-2 George Mason 15.05 -3.1
17 Marcus Nellum FR-1 Oakland 15.06 0.4
18 Frank Douglas JR-3 Eastern Michigan 15.10 -3.1
19 Devin McKinney SR-4 Michigan State 15.10 -0.4
20 Jaelyn Demory SO-2 Virginia Tech 15.15 0.4
21 Will Agodu SR-4 Michigan State 15.22 -0.4
22 Savalas Morgan JR-3 Michigan State 15.28 -3.1
23 Samuel Hartman FR-1 Seton Hill 15.30 -1.7
24 Joseph Seghi SR-4 Central Michigan 15.33 -1.7
25 Skyler Lester SO-2 Eastern Michigan 15.43 -1.7
26 Ben Thoms SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 15.50 0.4
27 James Mirfield SO-2 Penn 15.51 0.4
28 James Granderson JR-3 VMI 15.60 -1.7
29 Aveon Reid FR-1 Louisburg College 15.66 -1.3
30 Cason Gardner SO-2 George Mason 15.71 -1.3
31 Daveon Finley SO-2 Pittsburgh 15.88 -1.3
32 Dairius Ragland SR-4 Kent State 15.89 -3.1
33 Decker Barborek FR-1 George Mason 16.46 -1.7
34 William Roberts SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 16.89 -1.7
35 Seth Spino JR-3 Pittsburgh 16.90 -1.7
36 John Seals SR-4 George Mason 17.12 -0.4
  Max Burke FR-1 VMI DQ -
  Enoch Cheung FR-1 Penn DNF -
  Shyheim Wright JR-3 Pittsburgh DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ronnie Ash   Unattached 14.04
2 Emmanuel Tait JR-3 Samford 14.34
3 Giano Roberts FR-1 Monroe College 14.39
19 Devin McKinney SR-4 Michigan State 15.10
21 Will Agodu SR-4 Michigan State 15.22
36 John Seals SR-4 George Mason 17.12
  Shyheim Wright JR-3 Pittsburgh DNF
  Enoch Cheung FR-1 Penn DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Titus Moore FR-1 Samford 14.44
5 Tayshaun Chisholm FR-1 Louisburg College 14.59
10 D'Ante Yarborough SR-4 East Carolina 14.93
13 Bretram Rogers SO-2 Brown 15.00
16 Nick Corbin SO-2 George Mason 15.05
18 Frank Douglas JR-3 Eastern Michigan 15.10
22 Savalas Morgan JR-3 Michigan State 15.28
32 Dairius Ragland SR-4 Kent State 15.89
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Payne Wylie FR-1 Eastern Michigan 14.68
7 Darius Berry SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 14.70
9 Myron Anderson SR-4 Youngstown St. 14.84
12 Lane Knoch SO-2 Walsh 14.97
14 Jack McHugh SO-2 Samford 15.01
29 Aveon Reid FR-1 Louisburg College 15.66
30 Cason Gardner SO-2 George Mason 15.71
31 Daveon Finley SO-2 Pittsburgh 15.88
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Wade Walder JR-3 Butler 14.73
11 Michael McMahan SO-2 Samford 14.94
15 Kollin Smith SO-2 Pittsburgh 15.05
17 Marcus Nellum FR-1 Oakland 15.06
20 Jaelyn Demory SO-2 Virginia Tech 15.15
26 Ben Thoms SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 15.50
27 James Mirfield SO-2 Penn 15.51
  Max Burke FR-1 VMI DQ
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Samuel Hartman FR-1 Seton Hill 15.30
24 Joseph Seghi SR-4 Central Michigan 15.33
25 Skyler Lester SO-2 Eastern Michigan 15.43
28 James Granderson JR-3 VMI 15.60
33 Decker Barborek FR-1 George Mason 16.46
34 William Roberts SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 16.89
35 Seth Spino JR-3 Pittsburgh 16.90