April 11, 2019
|
Coe-Brown - Northwood, NH

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis Plante Freshman Merrimack Valley 13.2h 15.5h 16.1h 9.5h 13.6h 17.1h 15.5h 7
2 Adria Cormack Freshman Kennett 17.0h 11.5h 13.0h 17.2h 13.7h 12.1h 10.8h 5
3 Mabel Mackey Junior Coe-Brown 17.2h 10.2h 16.5h 11.0h 13.8h 17.4h 11.3h 3
4 Tabitha Nugent Sophomore Merrimack Valley 16.77 15.35 18.33 15.92 14.21 10.66 16.20 2
5 Samantha Lemay Sophomore Coe-Brown 10.97 17.38 10.26 11.25 14.24 16.38 17.23 1
6 Madison Palmer Junior Merrimack Valley 17.77 14.05 16.91 14.91 14.33 12.04 10.32 -
7 Madison Tortorella-Lewis Junior Coe-Brown 17.8h 15.4h 18.4h 13.3h 14.4h 17.2h 14.5h -
8 Sydney Kolasinski Junior Milford 11.5h 11.2h 13.7h 16.7h 14.4h 14.3h 10.5h -
9 Isabel May Sophomore Coe-Brown 18.0h 18.0h 11.1h 10.5h 14.6h 10.9h 10.6h -
10 Vanessa Maslauskas Sophomore Merrimack Valley 16.9h 18.8h 17.5h 10.6h 14.7h 16.8h 16.9h -
11 Sharoll Sanchez-Ariza Senior Merrimack Valley 17.1h 19.1h 14.6h 15.0h 14.7h 16.6h 18.7h -
12 Alexis Tuttle Freshman Kennett 15.13 12.61 11.27 15.13 14.83 18.84 12.31 -
13 Abby Ross Senior Kennett 15.6h 16.8h 18.4h 15.7h 15.1h 11.2h 18.0h -
14 Emily Babin Sophomore Milford 19.27 12.44 12.60 14.72 15.17 11.99 16.69 -
15 Kaelyn Hardy Freshman Coe-Brown 18.8h 18.0h 18.3h 18.8h 15.1h 19.7h 16.5h -
16 Drusilla Szatko Sophomore Coe-Brown 11.7h 12.2h 12.0h 11.4h 15.7h 12.7h 15.0h -
17 McKenzie Bradbury Freshman Kennett 19.46 13.45 11.71 16.46 15.82 20.41 19.94 -
18 Victoria Cornaro Freshman Milford 15.3h 16.0h 18.4h 20.4h 16.0h 19.3h 19.2h -
19 Grace Wilkinson Sophomore Kennett 16.8h 17.3h 19.5h 14.6h 17.0h 13.6h 17.0h -
20 Mya Gove Freshman Kennett 13.9h 15.8h 20.5h 14.9h 17.6h 14.7h 13.9h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Mabel Mackey Junior Coe-Brown 11.6h 14.9h 13.8h 3
4 Tabitha Nugent Sophomore Merrimack Valley 12.79 10.38 14.21 2
6 Madison Palmer Junior Merrimack Valley 10.46 12.18 14.33 -
8 Sydney Kolasinski Junior Milford 16.1h 12.1h 14.4h -
9 Isabel May Sophomore Coe-Brown 17.8h 11.8h 14.6h -
10 Vanessa Maslauskas Sophomore Merrimack Valley 14.7h 10.4h 14.7h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Samantha Lemay Sophomore Coe-Brown 14.24 1
7 Madison Tortorella-Lewis Junior Coe-Brown 14.4h -
11 Sharoll Sanchez-Ariza Senior Merrimack Valley 14.7h -
14 Emily Babin Sophomore Milford 15.17 -
15 Kaelyn Hardy Freshman Coe-Brown 15.1h -
16 Drusilla Szatko Sophomore Coe-Brown 15.7h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis Plante Freshman Merrimack Valley 13.6h 15.1h 12.5h 7
2 Adria Cormack Freshman Kennett 13.7h 16.5h 17.3h 5
12 Alexis Tuttle Freshman Kennett 14.83 11.87 18.39 -
13 Abby Ross Senior Kennett 15.1h 11.5h 14.5h -
17 McKenzie Bradbury Freshman Kennett 15.82 11.08 20.57 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Victoria Cornaro Freshman Milford 16.0h 20.8h -
19 Grace Wilkinson Sophomore Kennett 17.0h 20.0h -
20 Mya Gove Freshman Kennett 17.6h 19.0h -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sophie Laird Junior Coe-Brown 28.0h 7
2 Madison Tortorella-Lewis Junior Coe-Brown 28.7h 5
3 Lian Welch Sophomore Coe-Brown 28.8h 3
4 Tabitha Nugent Sophomore Merrimack Valley 29.3h 2
5 Madison Palmer Junior Merrimack Valley 29.4h 1
6 Cassidy Considine Junior Merrimack Valley 29.4h -
7 Mabel Mackey Junior Coe-Brown 29.4h -
8 Vanessa Maslauskas Sophomore Merrimack Valley 29.6h -
9 Kate Hocevar Sophomore Coe-Brown 29.9h -
10 Kaelyn Hardy Freshman Coe-Brown 30.1h -
11 Sharoll Sanchez-Ariza Senior Merrimack Valley 31.7h -
12 Victoria Cornaro Freshman Milford 33.0h -
13 Taylor Garland Freshman Kennett 33.9h -
14 Abby Desmaris Freshman Kennett 34.3h -
15 Abby Ross Senior Kennett 34.6h -
16 Grace Wilkinson Sophomore Kennett 35.3h -
17 Brinan Cooper Freshman Kennett 35.8h -
18 Mya Gove Freshman Kennett 37.0h -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sophie Laird Junior Coe-Brown 28.0h 34.7h 7
3 Lian Welch Sophomore Coe-Brown 28.8h 30.9h 3
4 Tabitha Nugent Sophomore Merrimack Valley 29.3h 21.1h 2
5 Madison Palmer Junior Merrimack Valley 29.4h 27.3h 1
7 Mabel Mackey Junior Coe-Brown 29.4h 26.8h -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Madison Tortorella-Lewis Junior Coe-Brown 28.7h 35.3h 24.6h 5
6 Cassidy Considine Junior Merrimack Valley 29.4h 26.7h 27.6h -
8 Vanessa Maslauskas Sophomore Merrimack Valley 29.6h 22.5h 24.9h -
9 Kate Hocevar Sophomore Coe-Brown 29.9h 25.4h 30.2h -
10 Kaelyn Hardy Freshman Coe-Brown 30.1h 33.1h 21.9h -
11 Sharoll Sanchez-Ariza Senior Merrimack Valley 31.7h 37.1h 39.6h -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Taylor Garland Freshman Kennett 33.9h -
15 Abby Ross Senior Kennett 34.6h -
17 Brinan Cooper Freshman Kennett 35.8h -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Victoria Cornaro Freshman Milford 38.3h 34.6h 36.3h 27.7h 33.0h 36.6h -
14 Abby Desmaris Freshman Kennett 34.0h 28.1h 39.8h 38.4h 34.3h 35.7h -
16 Grace Wilkinson Sophomore Kennett 45.6h 43.8h 38.1h 43.8h 35.3h 38.1h -
18 Mya Gove Freshman Kennett 30.7h 41.4h 27.0h 40.0h 37.0h 26.2h -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Meg Sawyer Senior Milford 1:04.4h 1:12.8h 59.3h 1:23.7h 1:15.4h 7
2 Samantha Lemay Sophomore Coe-Brown 1:06.1h 1:02.7h 1:12.0h 1:12.7h 57.5h 5
3 Lian Welch Sophomore Coe-Brown 1:06.4h 1:17.0h 57.7h 1:14.3h 57.7h 3
4 Olivia Buzzell Freshman Coe-Brown 1:07.5h 1:03.4h 1:08.1h 1:21.0h 54.0h 2
5 Ashleigh Matsis Senior Milford 1:08.9h 58.6h 1:04.8h 1:13.8h 59.3h 1
6 Cassidy Considine Junior Merrimack Valley 1:09.5h 1:26.8h 1:01.1h 1:18.5h 56.9h -
7 Jona Velazquez Freshman Milford 1:10.5h 57.1h 59.2h 56.4h 1:12.6h -
8 Nicole Skare Sophomore Milford 1:11.1h 57.5h 1:28.1h 1:31.0h 1:10.3h -
9 Mabel Mackey Junior Coe-Brown 1:11.9h 1:16.9h 1:23.4h 1:00.4h 1:31.3h -
10 Adria Cormack Freshman Kennett 1:12.0h 58.3h 1:13.4h 1:12.7h 55.4h -
11 Theresa Irving Junior Merrimack Valley 1:12.8h 1:25.2h 1:15.0h 1:00.4h 1:28.1h -
12 Abby Desmaris Freshman Kennett 1:18.1h 1:04.0h 1:03.3h 1:02.5h 1:16.5h -
13 Maizie Thurber-wells Senior Merrimack Valley 1:18.3h 1:30.8h 1:33.2h 1:16.7h 55.6h -
14 McKenzie Bradbury Freshman Kennett 1:21.1h 1:24.4h 1:37.4h 1:38.2h 1:39.0h -
15 Brinan Cooper Freshman Kennett 1:21.3h 1:20.5h 1:00.2h 1:24.6h 1:01.0h -
16 MacNeil Matthews Sophomore Merrimack Valley 1:24.8h 1:21.4h 1:27.3h 1:07.8h 1:03.5h -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Meg Sawyer Senior Milford 1:04.4h 1:22.5h 1:17.3h 54.7h 7
2 Samantha Lemay Sophomore Coe-Brown 1:06.1h 49.5h 1:02.7h 52.2h 5
3 Lian Welch Sophomore Coe-Brown 1:06.4h 1:03.7h 1:15.6h 57.1h 3
4 Olivia Buzzell Freshman Coe-Brown 1:07.5h 1:27.7h 1:13.5h 1:04.8h 2
5 Ashleigh Matsis Senior Milford 1:08.9h 54.5h 55.8h 1:00.7h 1
9 Mabel Mackey Junior Coe-Brown 1:11.9h 1:21.3h 1:08.3h 1:22.7h -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Cassidy Considine Junior Merrimack Valley 1:15.0h 1:09.5h 1:26.1h 1:01.8h 54.9h 55.6h -
8 Nicole Skare Sophomore Milford 53.3h 1:11.1h 54.7h 1:10.3h 1:03.2h 1:09.6h -
10 Adria Cormack Freshman Kennett 1:32.2h 1:12.0h 1:04.1h 1:25.0h 1:21.4h 1:14.9h -
11 Theresa Irving Junior Merrimack Valley 53.1h 1:12.8h 1:11.4h 1:28.9h 1:08.4h 1:31.8h -
13 Maizie Thurber-wells Senior Merrimack Valley 1:30.8h 1:18.3h 1:11.2h 1:31.6h 1:15.2h 1:35.5h -
16 MacNeil Matthews Sophomore Merrimack Valley 1:14.6h 1:24.8h 1:01.0h 1:00.2h 1:01.9h 1:29.0h -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jona Velazquez Freshman Milford 1:04.1h 1:10.5h 1:00.6h -
12 Abby Desmaris Freshman Kennett 1:17.3h 1:18.1h 1:20.5h -
14 McKenzie Bradbury Freshman Kennett 1:21.1h 1:21.1h 1:23.6h -
15 Brinan Cooper Freshman Kennett 1:27.0h 1:21.3h 1:14.8h -

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophia Reynolds Freshman Merrimack Valley 2:24.79 3:02.44 2:10.32 7
2 Addison Cox Sophomore Coe-Brown 2:28.71 3:04.40 3:02.92 5
3 Emma York Junior Merrimack Valley 2:29.61 2:40.09 1:50.72 3
4 Ella Malone Sophomore Coe-Brown 2:29.86 3:10.33 2:32.86 2
5 Lauren Robinson Senior Milford 2:30.88 3:04.08 2:14.29 1
6 Olivia Noni Sophomore Coe-Brown 2:39.40 3:19.25 2:28.25 -
7 Amelia Edmonds Freshman Coe-Brown 2:43.12 3:07.59 3:30.43 -
8 Elisabeth Rodil Junior Milford 2:48.04 3:14.93 2:41.32 -
9 Caroline Raiano Freshman Milford 2:53.96 2:05.26 2:50.48 -
10 Eva Drummond Junior Kennett 2:54.24 2:05.46 2:03.71 -
11 Olivia Vogel Sophomore Milford 2:54.64 2:45.91 2:33.69 -
12 Hailie Holland Junior Coe-Brown 2:55.63 2:46.85 2:13.48 -
13 Amy Burton Freshman Kennett 2:55.92 2:57.68 2:54.16 -
14 Grace Perley Freshman Kennett 2:58.61 3:28.98 2:24.68 -
15 Sierra Abrams Junior Kennett 3:01.77 3:32.67 2:39.96 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sophie Laird Junior Coe-Brown 5:33.36 4:26.69 7
2 Abigail O'Connor Junior Coe-Brown 5:36.82 3:59.15 5
3 Abbey Halloran Freshman Milford 5:50.22 7:24.78 3
4 Miranda Compton Sophomore Coe-Brown 6:06.74 4:20.39 2
5 Kaitlyn Fay Senior Kennett 6:24.46 5:34.48 1
6 Amy Burton Freshman Kennett 6:35.76 8:30.53 -
7 Grace Perley Freshman Kennett 6:37.88 4:46.48 -
8 Sierra Abrams Junior Kennett 6:39.60 5:59.64 -
9 Eva Drummond Junior Kennett 6:44.02 6:52.10 -
10 A. Grace Jarell Junior Kennett 6:45.56 5:24.45 -
11 Madelyn Marcotte Junior Kennett 6:54.52 5:02.60 -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Autumn Graham Senior Coe-Brown 11:48.51 14:14.84 16:18.06 12:50.12 13:28.63 10:16.10 9:06.79 7
2 Tessa Millette Sophomore Coe-Brown 11:57.48 11:33.83 12:44.79 13:08.44 16:17.67 13:47.87 11:10.18 5
3 Lori DeMambro Junior Milford 12:41.07 10:42.16 15:43.41 13:12.78 14:55.85 13:28.64 15:27.56 3
4 Kelsey Pine Senior Coe-Brown 10:06.18 16:50.30 15:37.56 13:28.24 11:18.93 16:50.30 12:15.50 2
5 A. Grace Jarell Junior Kennett 12:34.77 18:28.86 11:48.18 15:31.81 14:07.95 20:02.04 16:46.36 1
6 Madelyn Marcotte Junior Kennett 19:41.86 13:17.29 19:32.48 15:37.98 14:32.33 13:07.91 17:11.78 -

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Madisyn Garrity Junior Merrimack Valley 18.5h 7
2 Amelia Brackett Sophomore Coe-Brown 18.8h 5
3 Addie Hodge Junior Merrimack Valley 19.1h 3
4 Rebecca Williams Senior Merrimack Valley 19.5h 2
5 Ella Williams Sophomore Milford 21.1h 1
6 Annika Stone Senior Merrimack Valley 21.2h -
7 Christa Clery Sophomore Coe-Brown 22.2h -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Madisyn Garrity Junior Merrimack Valley 18.5h 22.6h 17.2h 18.3h 18.3h 18.5h 14.4h 7
2 Amelia Brackett Sophomore Coe-Brown 23.5h 17.1h 16.4h 19.8h 22.4h 18.8h 24.1h 5
4 Rebecca Williams Senior Merrimack Valley 24.0h 15.0h 23.6h 24.2h 21.3h 19.5h 14.2h 2
5 Ella Williams Sophomore Milford 17.3h 17.9h 26.8h 21.8h 21.8h 21.1h 18.6h 1
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Addie Hodge Junior Merrimack Valley 19.1h 18.9h 15.3h 21.0h 3
6 Annika Stone Senior Merrimack Valley 21.2h 27.1h 20.5h 19.5h -
7 Christa Clery Sophomore Coe-Brown 22.2h 22.9h 23.3h 28.0h -

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amelia Brackett Sophomore Coe-Brown 40.1h 42.9h 47.3h 44.0h 57.7h 55.0h 7
2 Madisyn Garrity Junior Merrimack Valley 1:03.7h 59.7h 44.9h 1:02.5h 1:09.4h 56.9h 5
3 Addie Hodge Junior Merrimack Valley 45.9h 1:07.5h 54.7h 59.9h 1:09.8h 58.2h 3
4 Ella Williams Sophomore Milford 44.7h 1:05.2h 1:17.7h 57.8h 1:04.0h 1:02.1h 2

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Milford Ashleigh Matsis, Meg Sawyer, Rachel Gizzonio, Renee Wilson 37.9h 49.7h 57.2h 53.5h 7
2 Merrimack Valley Cassidy Considine, Vanessa Maslauskas, Madison Palmer, Tabitha Nugent 1:04.6h 54.7h 1:11.3h 55.2h 5
3 Coe-Brown Isabel May, Mabel Mackey, Madison Tortorella-Lewi, Amelia Brackett 1:06.0h 58.8h 53.7h 56.0h 3
4 Kennett Danielle Solomon, Sierra Parsons, Adria Cormack, Alexis Tuttle 1:13.6h 46.0h 53.8h 59.8h 2

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Coe-Brown Sophie Laird, Addison Cox, Abigail O'Connor, Olivia Noni 5:02.42 4:25.28 5:18.34 7
2 Milford Meg Sawyer, Lauren Robinson, Elisabeth Rodil, Renee Wilson 5:10.61 4:27.76 3:15.47 5
3 Merrimack Valley Emma York, Sophia Reynolds, Nicole Considine, Madisyn Garrity 5:07.88 4:47.73 5:10.75 3
4 Kennett Eva Drummond, Kaitlyn Fay, Sierra Abrams, Grace Perley 4:27.20 5:00.22 4:18.19 2

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Leslie MacGrath Sophomore Milford 4' 10" 3' 4.60" 5' 6.70" 5' 5.54" 4' 11.74" 5' 8.44" 1.47m 7
2 Hailie Holland Junior Coe-Brown 4' 2" 5' 4.5" 4' 6" 4' 3" 3' 7.5" 4' 11" 1.27m 5
3 Olivia Buzzell Freshman Coe-Brown 4' 0" 2' 10.56" 3' 11.04" 5' 2.40" 4' 2.88" 3' 4.80" 1.21m 3

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nadia VanDyne Junior Kennett 8' 0" 6' 0" 9' 2.40" 2.43m 7
2 Rebecca Williams Senior Merrimack Valley 6' 6" 7' 5.70" 7' 10.38" 1.98m 3.33
2 Danielle Solomon Senior Kennett 6' 6" 7' 11.16" 8' 4.62" 1.98m 3.33
2 Nicole Skare Sophomore Milford 6' 6" 5' 10.98" 6' 5.22" 1.98m 3.33
5 Olivia Vogel Sophomore Milford 6' 6" 6' 5.22" 5' 5.52" 1.98m 1
  Amelia Edmonds Freshman Coe-Brown NH NH NH NH -
  Saranne Sabotka Junior Milford NH NH NH NH -

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Renee Wilson Sophomore Milford 17' 8.04" 15' 6" 4.72m 7
2 Sarah Sawyer Freshman Milford 14' 7.09" 15' 0.5" 4.58m 5
3 Madison Palmer Junior Merrimack Valley 12' 4.98" 14' 11.5" 4.55m 3
4 Addie Hodge Junior Merrimack Valley 15' 6.72" 14' 6.5" 4.43m 2
5 Olivia Buzzell Freshman Coe-Brown 9' 7.56" 13' 4.5" 4.07m 1
6 Ella Malone Sophomore Coe-Brown 14' 2.13" 13' 4.5" 4.07m -
7 Jaden Boulanger Junior Coe-Brown 11' 2.72" 13' 2.5" 4.02m -
8 Rebecca Williams Senior Merrimack Valley 14' 6" 12' 6" 3.81m -
9 Christa Clery Sophomore Coe-Brown 11' 6.18" 11' 9" 3.58m -
10 Kaelyn Hardy Freshman Coe-Brown 9' 7.25" 10' 9.5" 3.28m -
11 MacNeil Matthews Sophomore Merrimack Valley 12' 5.27" 10' 6.5" 3.21m -
12 Hannah Woroniak Freshman Coe-Brown 12' 1.20" 10' 0" 3.04m -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Addie Hodge Junior Merrimack Valley 30' 5.04" 32' 0.25" 30' 5.04" 9.75m 7
2 Madisyn Garrity Junior Merrimack Valley 22' 2.78" 31' 3.75" 35' 0.84" 9.54m 5
3 Ella Malone Sophomore Coe-Brown 38' 3.11" 30' 1.5" 28' 3.81" 9.18m 3
4 Vanessa Maslauskas Sophomore Merrimack Valley 36' 11.20" 29' 3.75" 33' 8.51" 8.93m 2
5 Nicole Considine Junior Merrimack Valley 32' 9.53" 28' 3.25" 32' 9.53" 8.61m 1
6 Jaden Boulanger Junior Coe-Brown 24' 10.82" 27' 11.75" 19' 10.38" 8.52m -
7 Rebecca Williams Senior Merrimack Valley 30' 1.67" 25' 6.5" 30' 7.80" 7.78m -
8 Annika Stone Senior Merrimack Valley 17' 8.97" 25' 4.25" 25' 4.25" 7.72m -
9 Maizie Thurber-wells Senior Merrimack Valley 18' 6.23" 22' 3.75" 20' 9.01" 6.80m -

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Natalie Riley Freshman Coe-Brown 23' 10.76" 28' 9.5" 31' 4.60" 36' 3.33" 28' 9.5" 8.77m 7
2 Autumn Ciardelli-Zaryckyj Senior Milford 32' 3.34" 26' 0.48" 20' 7.38" 18' 11.85" 27' 1.5" 8.26m 5
3 Sierra Parsons Sophomore Kennett 27' 8.02" 28' 1.85" 24' 9.07" 29' 1.5" 24' 3.25" 7.39m 3
4 Elizabeth LaRoche Junior Merrimack Valley 22' 5.28" 21' 3.68" 17' 0" 29' 2.88" 22' 8" 6.90m 2
5 Camryn Gatchell Sophomore Coe-Brown 16' 6.05" 26' 0.96" 21' 7.17" 16' 10.94" 20' 4.5" 6.21m 1
6 Anna Lydon Freshman Milford 23' 6.46" 26' 4.55" 15' 5.06" 26' 4.55" 20' 3.5" 6.18m -
7 Taylor Garland Freshman Kennett 14' 8.49" 19' 3.34" 15' 10.80" 21' 5.58" 19' 10.5" 6.05m -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Natalie Riley Freshman Coe-Brown 67' 4.08" 96' 8.32" 64' 9" 78' 6.76" 90' 7.80" 86' 4" 26.31m 7
2 Autumn Ciardelli-Zaryckyj Senior Milford 89' 3.20" 90' 11.80" 81' 6.5" 68' 8" 109' 10.40" 85' 10" 26.16m 5
3 Rachel Gizzonio Sophomore Milford 64' 0" 59' 2.40" 56' 9.60" 96' 0" 74' 4.80" 80' 0" 24.38m 3
4 Taylor Garland Freshman Kennett 89' 9.5" 58' 2.22" 70' 4.76" 72' 6.62" 71' 1.38" 71' 10" 21.89m 2
5 Sierra Parsons Sophomore Kennett 57' 8.55" 81' 11.25" 77' 7.95" 78' 4.50" 68' 4.80" 71' 3" 21.71m 1
6 Camryn Gatchell Sophomore Coe-Brown 87' 9.75" 64' 7.56" 87' 1.32" 85' 8.46" 80' 9.45" 70' 3" 21.41m -
7 Caroline Raiano Freshman Milford 70' 3.78" 44' 0.22" 40' 7.06" 44' 0.22" 52' 7.12" 57' 2" 17.42m -
8 Anna Lydon Freshman Milford 39' 3.96" 36' 4.05" 39' 3.96" 34' 7.53" 30' 4.23" 42' 9" 13.03m -

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rachel Gizzonio Sophomore Milford 100' 2.42" 98' 6.04" 73' 0.34" 59' 5.30" 84' 11" 92' 6.71" 25.88m 7
2 Sierra Parsons Sophomore Kennett 95' 0" 61' 9" 81' 6.5" 93' 5" 79' 2" 84' 8.50" 24.13m 5
3 Natalie Riley Freshman Coe-Brown 73' 9.96" 65' 6.60" 71' 9.12" 50' 4.44" 69' 0" 87' 7.56" 21.03m 3
4 Autumn Ciardelli-Zaryckyj Senior Milford 70' 9.15" 66' 3.60" 82' 2.85" 54' 9.90" 63' 9" 78' 4.95" 19.43m 2
5 Ashleigh Matsis Senior Milford 41' 6.24" 55' 4.32" 54' 9.40" 74' 4.68" 57' 8" 64' 7.04" 17.57m 1
6 Sarah Sawyer Freshman Milford 42' 5.12" 59' 0.64" 47' 7.04" 56' 9.12" 57' 4" 65' 11.20" 17.47m -
7 Kate Hocevar Sophomore Coe-Brown 45' 7.76" 41' 2.32" 70' 8.36" 58' 5.40" 55' 8" 51' 9.24" 16.96m -
8 Caroline Raiano Freshman Milford 41' 2.91" 64' 1.86" 49' 10.78" 37' 8.14" 50' 11" 47' 10.34" 15.51m -
9 Sydney Kolasinski Junior Milford 63' 10.08" 47' 7.52" 42' 6.72" 36' 5.76" 50' 8" 54' 2.56" 15.44m -
10 Isabel May Sophomore Coe-Brown 38' 0.84" 54' 0.60" 59' 8.28" 60' 1.92" 47' 0" 46' 6.36" 14.32m -
11 Amelia Brackett Sophomore Coe-Brown 44' 9.60" 53' 8" 42' 5.60" 50' 4.80" 46' 8" 44' 4" 14.22m -
12 Ella Williams Sophomore Milford 47' 4.82" 38' 2.88" 41' 5.12" 32' 7.96" 39' 10" 39' 5.22" 12.14m -
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Rachel Gizzonio Sophomore Milford 91' 8.52" 90' 0.14" 75' 6.91" 97' 7.85" 76' 5.10" 84' 11" 25.88m 7
2 Sierra Parsons Sophomore Kennett 100' 6.5" 91' 0.5" 85' 6" 59' 4.5" 87' 1" 79' 2" 24.13m 5
3 Natalie Riley Freshman Coe-Brown 75' 10.80" 87' 7.56" 77' 3.36" 77' 3.36" 59' 4.08" 69' 0" 21.03m 3
5 Ashleigh Matsis Senior Milford 61' 8.44" 74' 11.60" 69' 9.32" 65' 1.96" 56' 6.16" 57' 8" 17.57m 1
6 Sarah Sawyer Freshman Milford 67' 0.96" 53' 3.84" 44' 8.64" 71' 8" 71' 1.12" 57' 4" 17.47m -
7 Kate Hocevar Sophomore Coe-Brown 63' 5.52" 56' 9.36" 46' 9.12" 62' 10.84" 50' 7.88" 55' 8" 16.96m -
8 Caroline Raiano Freshman Milford 43' 3.35" 41' 2.91" 35' 7.70" 51' 5.11" 43' 9.46" 50' 11" 15.51m -
9 Sydney Kolasinski Junior Milford 61' 9.76" 61' 3.68" 41' 6.56" 59' 3.36" 55' 8.80" 50' 8" 15.44m -
10 Isabel May Sophomore Coe-Brown 40' 10.68" 34' 3.72" 53' 6.96" 56' 4.80" 56' 10.44" 47' 0" 14.32m -
11 Amelia Brackett Sophomore Coe-Brown 52' 8.80" 34' 0.80" 46' 2.40" 52' 3.20" 42' 11.20" 46' 8" 14.22m -
12 Ella Williams Sophomore Milford 27' 10.60" 43' 9.80" 39' 5.22" 31' 0.84" 46' 2.48" 39' 10" 12.14m -
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Autumn Ciardelli-Zaryckyj Senior Milford 73' 11.40" 71' 4.80" 65' 7.95" 56' 8.85" 52' 3.30" 69' 5.85" 63' 9" 19.43m 2