March 22-23, 2019
|
Texas Tech - Lubbock, TX
|
3281 ft. elevation

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 quintaveon poole SR-4 Wayland Baptist 45.99
2 Khamal Stewart-Baynes SO-2 Western Texas College 46.96
3 Devin Williams FR-1 Wayland Baptist 47.06
4 Chancellor Stephenson JR-3 Texas Tech 47.13
5 Vincent Crisp SR-4 Texas Tech 47.36
6 Ryan Champlin   UNAT-Texas Tech 47.48
7 Che' Lara FR-1 Pratt CC 47.94
8 Demetrius Turner JR-3 Wayland Baptist 48.13
9 Reginald Mouton SO-2 Western Texas College 48.39
10 Sven Cepus FR-1 Texas Tech 48.48
11 Isaac Marquez JR-3 Texas Tech 48.74
12 Jonah Koech SR-4 Texas Tech 48.97
13 Noel Hewitt FR-1 South Plains 48.99
14 Devonte Smith FR-1 South Plains 49.54
15 Jamhad Booth FR-1 Pratt CC 50.44
16 Lee Sims FR-1 Pratt CC 50.67
17 Charles Lee FR-1 Wayland Baptist 51.05
18 Keshun Byrd FR-1 Pratt CC 51.88
19 Estevan Mendoza FR-1 Lubbock Christian 52.43
20 Garrett Winters FR-1 Western Texas College 52.85
21 Antez Tolbert FR-1 Pratt CC 52.91
22 Antonio Herrera FR-1 Odessa 55.41
23 Trenton Freeman SO-2 Lubbock Christian 57.32
24 Issac Watt SO-2 Odessa 1:01.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 quintaveon poole SR-4 Wayland Baptist 45.99
2 Khamal Stewart-Baynes SO-2 Western Texas College 46.96
3 Devin Williams FR-1 Wayland Baptist 47.06
5 Vincent Crisp SR-4 Texas Tech 47.36
6 Ryan Champlin   UNAT-Texas Tech 47.48
8 Demetrius Turner JR-3 Wayland Baptist 48.13
10 Sven Cepus FR-1 Texas Tech 48.48
12 Jonah Koech SR-4 Texas Tech 48.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Chancellor Stephenson JR-3 Texas Tech 47.13
7 Che' Lara FR-1 Pratt CC 47.94
9 Reginald Mouton SO-2 Western Texas College 48.39
11 Isaac Marquez JR-3 Texas Tech 48.74
13 Noel Hewitt FR-1 South Plains 48.99
14 Devonte Smith FR-1 South Plains 49.54
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Lee Sims FR-1 Pratt CC 50.67
17 Charles Lee FR-1 Wayland Baptist 51.05
18 Keshun Byrd FR-1 Pratt CC 51.88
19 Estevan Mendoza FR-1 Lubbock Christian 52.43
20 Garrett Winters FR-1 Western Texas College 52.85
22 Antonio Herrera FR-1 Odessa 55.41
23 Trenton Freeman SO-2 Lubbock Christian 57.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Jamhad Booth FR-1 Pratt CC 50.44
21 Antez Tolbert FR-1 Pratt CC 52.91
24 Issac Watt SO-2 Odessa 1:01.10