1 |
Appalachian State
|
A |
Brenton Ervin, De'Shawn Ballard, Elliott Graves, Jabari Johnson
|
46.33
|
31.57
|
44.69
|
32.80
|
36.08
|
41.00
|
45.92
|
2 |
Western Carolina
|
A |
Cory Alston, Trini Feggett, Devaniel Dale, Shon Pratcher
|
47.90
|
37.99
|
37.17
|
41.29
|
38.40
|
41.29
|
36.75
|
3 |
Wingate
|
A |
Emmanuel Jennings, Breon Jenkins, Michael Carson, Darius Weathers
|
44.23
|
46.71
|
39.68
|
30.59
|
29.76
|
41.33
|
49.19
|
4 |
Coastal Carolina
|
A |
Donavan Goode, Kahlim Denmark, Tyrese Johnson-Fisher, Devin Pringle
|
42.66
|
37.27
|
53.42
|
31.48
|
42.66
|
41.41
|
53.01
|
5 |
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
A |
Xavier Collis , Keion Oglesby, Nasir Velez, Yourry Tapande-Ngombe
|
43.94
|
50.99
|
51.82
|
36.48
|
48.50
|
41.45
|
52.23
|
6 |
Lenoir-Rhyne
|
A |
Kaynmon Maddox, JaTay Culliver, Emanuel Jackson, Lucas Besong
|
41.84
|
43.52
|
45.19
|
46.45
|
30.97
|
41.84
|
31.80
|
7 |
Findlay
|
A |
Jaye Williams, Lenell Shelby III, Zack Jellison, Ethan Pensante
|
53.10
|
44.67
|
44.25
|
36.24
|
33.72
|
42.14
|
29.92
|
8 |
USC Upstate
|
A |
Cameron Smith, Javin Holston, Michael Jamison, Antoine Nance
|
31.23
|
35.45
|
32.50
|
32.92
|
40.52
|
42.20
|
48.53
|
9 |
Limestone
|
A |
D'Angelo Whitehead, Marquett Simmons Jr., Javaris Michael, Devon Brooks
|
54.93
|
40.56
|
33.80
|
51.55
|
29.58
|
42.25
|
48.17
|
10 |
Ashland
|
A |
Kainnan Ramsey, Tim Rumas, Channing Phillips, Keshun Jones
|
40.07
|
47.74
|
34.10
|
54.56
|
42.20
|
42.62
|
40.49
|
11 |
Winthrop
(B>)
|
B |
Devin Low, Scott Stroman, Evan Hailes, Colby Thorn
|
55.71
|
31.96
|
30.23
|
47.93
|
51.82
|
43.18
|
38.43
|
12 |
Pfeiffer
|
A |
Keyshawn Campbell, Jaden Roserie, Kenan Waltower, Sean Bryant
|
40.94
|
45.30
|
50.09
|
30.49
|
47.91
|
43.55
|
33.97
|
13 |
Benedict
(B>)
|
B |
Andre Smith, Shemar Miller, Bryan McIver Jr., Cristian Palacios
|
51.36
|
33.05
|
48.68
|
54.04
|
43.32
|
44.66
|
39.75
|
14 |
Lehigh
|
A |
Martin Labib, Matt Solomon, Emre Soybas, Samuel Tapera
|
42.63
|
34.92
|
46.71
|
33.11
|
50.80
|
45.35
|
39.91
|
|
Detroit Mercy
|
A |
Charles Hilsenbeck, Bonanza Cummings, Payton Norkey, Michael Christina
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Winthrop
(C>)
|
C |
Dell Woodard, Conor Jackson, Jelani Haigler, Nate Poole
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Winthrop
|
A |
David Pearson, Tre Jenkins, Malik Harper, Jeremy Falwell
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Johnson C. Smith
|
A |
Sadiki McFarlane, Kelvin Simon, Garnett Jackson, Tavian Stewart
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Benedict
|
A |
NaQuan Adams, Kelvin Tillman, Kristin Major, Lirante Jackson
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
|
UNC Pembroke
|
A |
Javon Graham, Keyshawn Tyler, Christian Ceccato, Jamar Adams
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
Paine
|
A |
Jordan Blue, Brian Brown, Timontrez Eady, Ashton Bonner
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
Lees-McRae
|
A |
Kieth Holmes, Dylan Williams, Kerry Richardson, Logan Welton
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
Lenoir-Rhyne
(B>)
|
B |
Emanuel Jackson, Devine Drummond, Yannis Nguetta, Jaquay Mitchell
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
Northwood (Mich.)
|
A |
Darien Randolph, Christopher Bent, Nick Morrison, Andrew Davis
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|