March 1, 2019
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Pleban   Unattached 10.83
2 Alexander Gray Freshman Unattached 10.84
3 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 11.00
4 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 11.03
4 Evan Howard Senior Unattached 11.03
6 Isaac Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.05
7 Brice Peoples Senior Unattached 11.13
8 John-Paul Dean JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.23
9 Marcus Berggren Senior Unattached 11.25
10 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 11.27
11 Ethan Aries FR-1 Tampa 11.42
12 Juan Mateo Trinidad FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.47
13 Jamesley Chery SO-2 Warner 11.53
14 Andrew Sands JR-3 Saint Leo 11.55
15 Jahzeel Clarit FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.60
16 Romario Atkinson SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.64
17 Jalin Hubbard   Unattached 11.69
18 Raynel Charlery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.70
19 Robert Marusko SR-4 Florida Southern 11.70
20 Kevin David JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.73
21 Hermon Constant SR-4 Saint Leo 11.76
22 Julian Pita SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.88
23 Brendan Kafka FR-1 Tampa 11.89
24 Daryl Grays SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.12
25 Sebastien Ferjuste   Tru Fit Athletics 12.21
26 William Sailor JR-3 Florida Southern 12.23
27 Brendan Schwendeman SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.23
28 Mark Bucknam SR-4 Florida Southern 12.33
29 Dylan Oliver SO-2 Florida Southern 12.69
30 Kenneth Covey JR-3 Saint Leo 12.75
31 Tristan Karuzis FR-1 Saint Leo 12.76
32 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 12.77
33 Garrett Lischke JR-3 Saint Leo 12.97
34 Risley Mabile JR-3 Florida Southern 13.11
35 Oscar Logan Senior Unattached 13.17
  Andrew Mappes SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Patrick khalaf   Unattached DNS
  Netanyahu Adams FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kyle Pleban   Unattached 13.11 10.83
2 Alexander Gray Freshman Unattached 13.99 10.84
3 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 8.91 11.00
6 Isaac Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 8.62 11.05
15 Jahzeel Clarit FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 14.62 11.60
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Marcus Berggren Senior Unattached 13.05 11.25
10 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 12.85 11.27
11 Ethan Aries FR-1 Tampa 9.83 11.42
14 Andrew Sands JR-3 Saint Leo 9.82 11.55
  Andrew Mappes SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jamesley Chery SO-2 Warner 12.80 13.72 11.76 11.53 13.72
16 Romario Atkinson SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.25 11.06 9.43 11.64 13.86
17 Jalin Hubbard   Unattached 10.64 14.73 9.59 11.69 10.06
18 Raynel Charlery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14.51 10.53 10.53 11.70 13.11
20 Kevin David JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.96 8.80 11.38 11.73 14.43
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 10.59 11.03
4 Evan Howard Senior Unattached 8.06 11.03
7 Brice Peoples Senior Unattached 11.91 11.13
8 John-Paul Dean JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.46 11.23
  Patrick khalaf   Unattached DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Julian Pita SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.93 11.88 11.17 13.43
23 Brendan Kafka FR-1 Tampa 13.80 11.89 12.49 10.71
24 Daryl Grays SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.28 12.12 14.31 12.37
25 Sebastien Ferjuste   Tru Fit Athletics 13.07 12.21 13.68 13.31
27 Brendan Schwendeman SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 15.29 12.23 11.74 9.30
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Hermon Constant SR-4 Saint Leo 10.00 10.71 13.29 12.82 11.76 12.12
30 Kenneth Covey JR-3 Saint Leo 14.79 13.26 14.16 10.20 12.75 13.90
31 Tristan Karuzis FR-1 Saint Leo 14.30 10.72 14.55 10.72 12.76 13.66
33 Garrett Lischke JR-3 Saint Leo 11.16 13.10 10.25 12.84 12.97 15.31
35 Oscar Logan Senior Unattached 16.47 13.57 13.57 12.25 13.17 16.73
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Juan Mateo Trinidad FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.02 13.42 13.31 9.29 12.16 9.52 11.47
26 William Sailor JR-3 Florida Southern 10.64 14.68 12.85 14.56 15.17 8.69 12.23
32 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 15.33 9.71 12.39 13.41 12.26 15.07 12.77
34 Risley Mabile JR-3 Florida Southern 13.64 16.13 11.02 15.34 10.49 9.57 13.11
  Netanyahu Adams FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Robert Marusko SR-4 Florida Southern 14.39 8.66 11.12 14.04 12.17 11.70
28 Mark Bucknam SR-4 Florida Southern 14.55 13.07 9.50 15.17 12.95 12.33
29 Dylan Oliver SO-2 Florida Southern 9.27 15.11 11.30 14.85 10.92 12.69