February 23, 2019
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexander Gray Freshman Unattached 10.75
2 Andre Harrell   Unattached 10.97
3 Andrew Mappes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.03
4 Caleb Walls SO-2 Keiser University 11.10
5 Rondrick Parker Senior Unattached 11.17
6 Dontae LeCorn JR-3 Edward Waters 11.18
7 Nehemiah Ancar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.40
8 Tyberoius Moss SO-2 Edward Waters 11.42
9 Ethan Aries FR-1 Tampa 11.42
10 Will Moten FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.46
11 John-Paul Dean JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.52
12 Raynel Charlery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.66
13 Darius Charon SO-2 Keiser University 11.75
14 David Wilson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.83
15 Cameron Joshway   Unattached 11.90
16 Lan'Quan Harris   Florida Memorial 11.91
17 Robert Marusko SR-4 Florida Southern 11.97
18 Chadwick Edouard   Florida Running Club 11.98
19 Wayne Richardson JR-3 Edward Waters 12.02
20 William Sailor JR-3 Florida Southern 12.31
21 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 12.80
22 Dylan Oliver SO-2 Florida Southern 12.85
23 Mark Bucknam SR-4 Florida Southern 13.09
24 Jeff Verberne SR-4 Florida Southern 13.14
25 Risley Mabile JR-3 Florida Southern 13.44
26 Rod Lehman   Unattached 13.96
  Dunyea Grant   Florida Running Club DNS
  Jaired Fyfe   Florida Memorial DNS
  Louis Kocina SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Brendan Kafka FR-1 Tampa DNS
  Keith Perry FR-1 Edward Waters DNS
  Juan Mateo Trinidad FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexander Gray Freshman Unattached 10.75
2 Andre Harrell   Unattached 10.97
3 Andrew Mappes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.03
4 Caleb Walls SO-2 Keiser University 11.10
5 Rondrick Parker Senior Unattached 11.17
6 Dontae LeCorn JR-3 Edward Waters 11.18
10 Will Moten FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.46
19 Wayne Richardson JR-3 Edward Waters 12.02
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Nehemiah Ancar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.40
8 Tyberoius Moss SO-2 Edward Waters 11.42
9 Ethan Aries FR-1 Tampa 11.42
11 John-Paul Dean JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.52
12 Raynel Charlery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.66
15 Cameron Joshway   Unattached 11.90
  Dunyea Grant   Florida Running Club DNS
  Brendan Kafka FR-1 Tampa DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Darius Charon SO-2 Keiser University 11.75
20 William Sailor JR-3 Florida Southern 12.31
21 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 12.80
23 Mark Bucknam SR-4 Florida Southern 13.09
25 Risley Mabile JR-3 Florida Southern 13.44
26 Rod Lehman   Unattached 13.96
  Keith Perry FR-1 Edward Waters DNS
  Jaired Fyfe   Florida Memorial DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 David Wilson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.83
16 Lan'Quan Harris   Florida Memorial 11.91
17 Robert Marusko SR-4 Florida Southern 11.97
18 Chadwick Edouard   Florida Running Club 11.98
22 Dylan Oliver SO-2 Florida Southern 12.85
24 Jeff Verberne SR-4 Florida Southern 13.14
  Louis Kocina SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Juan Mateo Trinidad FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Alexander Gray Freshman Unattached 21.37 2.8
2 Lonnie Marts SR-4 Embry-Riddle 21.66 2.8
3 Andrew Mappes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 21.78 3.0
4 Caleb Walls SO-2 Keiser University 21.92 2.8
5 Dunyea Grant   Florida Running Club 22.25 3.0
6 Calen Hazelton Freshman Unattached 22.56 2.8
7 Andre Harrell   Unattached 22.62 2.8
8 Nehemiah Ancar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.63 2.8
9 Ethan Aries FR-1 Tampa 22.64 3.0
10 Will Moten FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.80 3.7
11 Trevor Nelson JR-3 Keiser University 22.82 3.7
12 Tyler Powell   Unattached 23.12 3.7
13 Daniel Esteril SO-2 Warner 23.33 1.4
14 Matthew Djangmah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.35 3.0
15 Jasen Knoten SO-2 Keiser University 23.38 3.7
16 Lan'Quan Harris   Florida Memorial 23.52 1.4
17 Darius Charon SO-2 Keiser University 23.82 0.6
18 Dakotah Diaz   Florida Running Club 23.83 0.6
19 Chadwick Edouard   Florida Running Club 24.13 1.4
20 Raynel Charlery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.19 3.0
21 Keith Perry FR-1 Edward Waters 25.31 1.4
22 Deatice Charles FR-1 Warner 25.92 0.6
23 Rod Lehman   Unattached 28.44 0.6
  Newton Reid   Florida Memorial DNF -
  Miles McDonald Sophomore Unattached DNS -
  Denzel Soltau SO-2 Keiser University DNS -
  Cameron Joshway   Unattached DNS -
  Talberc Poleon   UNAT-Keiser University DNS -
  Thomas Curran FR-1 Tampa DNS -
  Brendan Kafka FR-1 Tampa DNS -
  Tyberoius Moss SO-2 Edward Waters DNS -
  Dontae LeCorn JR-3 Edward Waters DNS -
  Ryan Elzy   Florida Memorial DNS -
  Dominic Lambert   Florida Memorial DNS -
  Ryan Bethell FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS -
  Rodheim Austin   Florida Memorial DNS -
  William Rice SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexander Gray Freshman Unattached 21.37
2 Lonnie Marts SR-4 Embry-Riddle 21.66
4 Caleb Walls SO-2 Keiser University 21.92
6 Calen Hazelton Freshman Unattached 22.56
7 Andre Harrell   Unattached 22.62
8 Nehemiah Ancar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.63
  Dontae LeCorn JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Rodheim Austin   Florida Memorial DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Andrew Mappes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 21.78
5 Dunyea Grant   Florida Running Club 22.25
9 Ethan Aries FR-1 Tampa 22.64
14 Matthew Djangmah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.35
20 Raynel Charlery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.19
  Newton Reid   Florida Memorial DNF
  Talberc Poleon   UNAT-Keiser University DNS
  Dominic Lambert   Florida Memorial DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Will Moten FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.80
11 Trevor Nelson JR-3 Keiser University 22.82
12 Tyler Powell   Unattached 23.12
15 Jasen Knoten SO-2 Keiser University 23.38
  William Rice SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Ryan Bethell FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Thomas Curran FR-1 Tampa DNS
  Cameron Joshway   Unattached DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Darius Charon SO-2 Keiser University 23.82
18 Dakotah Diaz   Florida Running Club 23.83
22 Deatice Charles FR-1 Warner 25.92
23 Rod Lehman   Unattached 28.44
  Denzel Soltau SO-2 Keiser University DNS
  Tyberoius Moss SO-2 Edward Waters DNS
  Brendan Kafka FR-1 Tampa DNS
  Miles McDonald Sophomore Unattached DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Daniel Esteril SO-2 Warner 23.33
16 Lan'Quan Harris   Florida Memorial 23.52
19 Chadwick Edouard   Florida Running Club 24.13
21 Keith Perry FR-1 Edward Waters 25.31
  Ryan Elzy   Florida Memorial DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josiah Soto SO-2 Embry-Riddle 49.47
2 Rodheim Austin   Florida Memorial 49.61
3 Dunyea Grant   Florida Running Club 50.33
4 Lee Hyojun Senior Goyangcity 50.82
5 Ryan Bethell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.98
6 Park Hyojun Senior Goyangcity 51.06
7 Dominic Lambert   Florida Memorial 51.29
8 Jasen Knoten SO-2 Keiser University 51.71
9 Bryce Walker JR-3 Embry-Riddle 51.88
10 Wayne Richardson JR-3 Edward Waters 51.93
11 Calen Hazelton Freshman Unattached 52.29
12 Trevor Nelson JR-3 Keiser University 52.29
13 Dakotah Diaz   Florida Running Club 52.54
14 Daniel Esteril SO-2 Warner 52.81
15 Horial Jones JR-3 Edward Waters 53.25
16 Tyler Powell   Unattached 53.33
17 Austin James FR-1 Tampa 53.42
18 Max Shugerman SO-2 Florida Tech 54.23
19 Zakary Smith JR-3 Embry-Riddle 54.57
20 Nathan Fisher   Florida Running Club 54.66
21 Robert Marusko SR-4 Florida Southern 54.75
22 Christopher Kieler   Unattached 56.67
23 Mark Bucknam SR-4 Florida Southern 56.95
24 Deatice Charles FR-1 Warner 57.86
25 Dylan Oliver SO-2 Florida Southern 58.17
26 William Sailor JR-3 Florida Southern 58.45
27 Jeff Verberne SR-4 Florida Southern 59.06
28 Keith Perry FR-1 Edward Waters 59.24
29 JaSun Watts JR-3 Florida Tech 59.26
30 Risley Mabile JR-3 Florida Southern 59.29
  Miles McDonald Sophomore Unattached DNS
  Talberc Poleon   UNAT-Keiser University DNS
  Cameron Dill   1st Coast Track Club DNS
  Lee Mooyong   Goyangcity DNS
  Newton Reid   Florida Memorial DNS
  Tyric Davis FR-1 Warner DNS
  Denzel Soltau SO-2 Keiser University DNS
  Andrew Dizney FR-1 Florida Tech DNS
  David Ware JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  William Rice SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Henri Delauze SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Jacee Simon JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Revendy Paul SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Ryan Elzy   Florida Memorial DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josiah Soto SO-2 Embry-Riddle 49.47
3 Dunyea Grant   Florida Running Club 50.33
6 Park Hyojun Senior Goyangcity 51.06
11 Calen Hazelton Freshman Unattached 52.29
  Talberc Poleon   UNAT-Keiser University DNS
  Cameron Dill   1st Coast Track Club DNS
  Lee Mooyong   Goyangcity DNS
  Henri Delauze SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Rodheim Austin   Florida Memorial 49.61
5 Ryan Bethell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.98
7 Dominic Lambert   Florida Memorial 51.29
10 Wayne Richardson JR-3 Edward Waters 51.93
12 Trevor Nelson JR-3 Keiser University 52.29
  Newton Reid   Florida Memorial DNS
  William Rice SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Revendy Paul SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Lee Hyojun Senior Goyangcity 50.82
8 Jasen Knoten SO-2 Keiser University 51.71
9 Bryce Walker JR-3 Embry-Riddle 51.88
14 Daniel Esteril SO-2 Warner 52.81
15 Horial Jones JR-3 Edward Waters 53.25
16 Tyler Powell   Unattached 53.33
18 Max Shugerman SO-2 Florida Tech 54.23
  Denzel Soltau SO-2 Keiser University DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Dakotah Diaz   Florida Running Club 52.54
19 Zakary Smith JR-3 Embry-Riddle 54.57
20 Nathan Fisher   Florida Running Club 54.66
26 William Sailor JR-3 Florida Southern 58.45
29 JaSun Watts JR-3 Florida Tech 59.26
  Andrew Dizney FR-1 Florida Tech DNS
  Tyric Davis FR-1 Warner DNS
  Miles McDonald Sophomore Unattached DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Christopher Kieler   Unattached 56.67
24 Deatice Charles FR-1 Warner 57.86
25 Dylan Oliver SO-2 Florida Southern 58.17
27 Jeff Verberne SR-4 Florida Southern 59.06
28 Keith Perry FR-1 Edward Waters 59.24
30 Risley Mabile JR-3 Florida Southern 59.29
  Jacee Simon JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Ryan Elzy   Florida Memorial DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Austin James FR-1 Tampa 53.42
21 Robert Marusko SR-4 Florida Southern 54.75
23 Mark Bucknam SR-4 Florida Southern 56.95
  David Ware JR-3 Edward Waters DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Poholek SR-4 Tampa 1:53.00
2 Dalton Morley SO-2 Tampa 1:53.40
3 Lee Mooyong   Goyangcity 1:54.11
4 Drew Hart JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:55.12
5 Cameron Dill   1st Coast Track Club 1:55.94
6 Amari Douglas   Unattached 1:57.77
7 Isaac Gordon   Florida Running Club 1:57.89
8 Joshua Wagner SO-2 Florida Southern 1:58.43
9 James Dooley SO-2 Tampa 1:58.83
10 Charlie Dickinson Freshman Unattached 1:59.64
11 Riley Kicker   Florida Running Club 1:59.79
12 Austin Epstein SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:00.17
13 Josh Collins FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:05.44
14 Mitchell Kozik SO-2 Florida Southern 2:06.23
15 Justin Nauman FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:06.77
16 Pedro Cuervo Senior Runners Broadcast Company 2:07.17
17 Thomas Gardner FR-1 Florida Southern 2:07.33
18 Warran Grajalez JR-3 Florida Southern 2:09.14
19 Lee Hyojun Senior Goyangcity 2:10.50
20 Kim Junyoung   Goyangcity 2:12.65
21 Brian Martin SO-2 Florida Southern 2:12.97
22 Michael Balseca FR-1 Florida Southern 2:14.65
23 Alex Gonzalez FR-1 Florida Southern 2:15.32
24 Michael Papa JR-3 Florida Southern 2:16.59
25 Thomas Schaefer SR-4 Florida College 2:17.23
26 Nathan Goble FR-1 Florida College 2:17.25
27 Christopher Kieler   Unattached 2:32.88
28 Donald Turner FR-1 Florida College 2:36.24
  Kasey Wheatley 8 Unattached DNS
  Caleb McCort FR-1 Florida College DNS
  Park Hyojun Senior Goyangcity DNS
  Joel Zaila SO-2 Warner DNS
  Christopher Beck SR-4 Warner DNS
  David Ware JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Horial Jones JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Joshua Paez JR-3 Florida Southern DNS
  Dean McGregor SR-4 Florida Southern DNS
  Mason Jones SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Brandon Williams JR-3 Florida Southern DNS
  Jordan Forshee JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Josiah Soto SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Michael Noltion JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Bryce Walker JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Solomon Stevens JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Christopher Daniele SO-2 Florida Tech DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Poholek SR-4 Tampa 1:53.00
2 Dalton Morley SO-2 Tampa 1:53.40
3 Lee Mooyong   Goyangcity 1:54.11
4 Drew Hart JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:55.12
5 Cameron Dill   1st Coast Track Club 1:55.94
6 Amari Douglas   Unattached 1:57.77
7 Isaac Gordon   Florida Running Club 1:57.89
8 Joshua Wagner SO-2 Florida Southern 1:58.43
10 Charlie Dickinson Freshman Unattached 1:59.64
13 Josh Collins FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:05.44
19 Lee Hyojun Senior Goyangcity 2:10.50
20 Kim Junyoung   Goyangcity 2:12.65
  Mason Jones SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Josiah Soto SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Park Hyojun Senior Goyangcity DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 James Dooley SO-2 Tampa 1:58.83
11 Riley Kicker   Florida Running Club 1:59.79
12 Austin Epstein SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:00.17
15 Justin Nauman FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:06.77
16 Pedro Cuervo Senior Runners Broadcast Company 2:07.17
22 Michael Balseca FR-1 Florida Southern 2:14.65
27 Christopher Kieler   Unattached 2:32.88
  Kasey Wheatley 8 Unattached DNS
  Horial Jones JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Joel Zaila SO-2 Warner DNS
  Christopher Beck SR-4 Warner DNS
  Christopher Daniele SO-2 Florida Tech DNS
  Solomon Stevens JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Bryce Walker JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Jordan Forshee JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Michael Noltion JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Mitchell Kozik SO-2 Florida Southern 2:06.23
17 Thomas Gardner FR-1 Florida Southern 2:07.33
18 Warran Grajalez JR-3 Florida Southern 2:09.14
21 Brian Martin SO-2 Florida Southern 2:12.97
23 Alex Gonzalez FR-1 Florida Southern 2:15.32
24 Michael Papa JR-3 Florida Southern 2:16.59
25 Thomas Schaefer SR-4 Florida College 2:17.23
26 Nathan Goble FR-1 Florida College 2:17.25
28 Donald Turner FR-1 Florida College 2:36.24
  Brandon Williams JR-3 Florida Southern DNS
  David Ware JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Dean McGregor SR-4 Florida Southern DNS
  Joshua Paez JR-3 Florida Southern DNS
  Caleb McCort FR-1 Florida College DNS

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joshua Wagner SO-2 Florida Southern 4:01.59
2 Boniface Mutai SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 4:04.03
3 Kim Junyoung   Goyangcity 4:05.66
4 Dean McGregor SR-4 Florida Southern 4:08.94
5 Josh Collins FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:11.09
6 Austin Epstein SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:11.39
7 Jan Figueroa JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 4:13.29
8 Cole Pruim SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 4:15.09
9 Paris Williams SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:15.21
10 Brice Easton SO-2 Tampa 4:17.61
11 Pedro Cuervo Senior Runners Broadcast Company 4:18.95
12 Thomas Gardner FR-1 Florida Southern 4:19.62
13 Adam Lawrence SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:22.21
14 John Dennehy SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:23.90
15 Brian Cheluget JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:24.70
16 Michael Balseca FR-1 Florida Southern 4:25.40
17 Alex Bugielski FR-1 Florida Tech 4:25.60
18 Brian Martin SO-2 Florida Southern 4:28.18
19 Andrew Dizney FR-1 Florida Tech 4:29.04
20 Joseph Salerno SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 4:29.37
21 Noah Elliott JR-3 Tampa 4:31.79
22 Alexander Weischedel   Florida Running Club 4:32.03
23 Michael Noltion JR-3 Edward Waters 4:35.07
24 Eduardo Reyes   Florida Memorial 4:38.60
25 Shaun Bullock SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:39.18
26 Max Shugerman SO-2 Florida Tech 4:40.80
27 Thomas Schaefer SR-4 Florida College 4:42.02
28 Justin Brown FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:42.80
29 Alex Gonzalez FR-1 Florida Southern 4:45.87
30 Kasey Wheatley 8 Unattached 4:45.89
31 Michael Papa JR-3 Florida Southern 4:47.53
32 Jordan Forshee JR-3 Edward Waters 4:49.68
33 JaSun Watts JR-3 Florida Tech 4:50.48
34 Nathan Goble FR-1 Florida College 4:53.20
35 Isaiah Boyd SO-2 Keiser University 4:58.99
  Joshua Ortiz   Keiser University DNS
  Austin Redondo FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  Pedro Fonseca SR-4 Keiser University DNS
  Bryce Bell FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  David Herrera FR-1 Warner DNS
  Park Hyojun Senior Goyangcity DNS
  Brandon Williams JR-3 Florida Southern DNS
  Joshua Paez JR-3 Florida Southern DNS
  Solomon Stevens JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Gustavo Guzman SO-2 Edward Waters DNS
  Jacob Marshall SR-4 Edward Waters DNS
  Justin Nauman FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Jarrett Raade SR-4 Edward Waters DNS
  Ryan Szklany FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Mason Jones SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Bradyn Ricca FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joshua Wagner SO-2 Florida Southern 4:01.59
2 Boniface Mutai SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 4:04.03
3 Kim Junyoung   Goyangcity 4:05.66
4 Dean McGregor SR-4 Florida Southern 4:08.94
7 Jan Figueroa JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 4:13.29
8 Cole Pruim SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 4:15.09
11 Pedro Cuervo Senior Runners Broadcast Company 4:18.95
13 Adam Lawrence SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:22.21
16 Michael Balseca FR-1 Florida Southern 4:25.40
20 Joseph Salerno SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 4:29.37
25 Shaun Bullock SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:39.18
  Bryce Bell FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  Park Hyojun Senior Goyangcity DNS
  Mason Jones SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Bradyn Ricca FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  Austin Redondo FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  Ryan Szklany FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Josh Collins FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:11.09
6 Austin Epstein SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:11.39
9 Paris Williams SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:15.21
10 Brice Easton SO-2 Tampa 4:17.61
15 Brian Cheluget JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:24.70
17 Alex Bugielski FR-1 Florida Tech 4:25.60
19 Andrew Dizney FR-1 Florida Tech 4:29.04
21 Noah Elliott JR-3 Tampa 4:31.79
22 Alexander Weischedel   Florida Running Club 4:32.03
23 Michael Noltion JR-3 Edward Waters 4:35.07
26 Max Shugerman SO-2 Florida Tech 4:40.80
33 JaSun Watts JR-3 Florida Tech 4:50.48
  Solomon Stevens JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Joshua Ortiz   Keiser University DNS
  Pedro Fonseca SR-4 Keiser University DNS
  Justin Nauman FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Thomas Gardner FR-1 Florida Southern 4:19.62
14 John Dennehy SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:23.90
18 Brian Martin SO-2 Florida Southern 4:28.18
24 Eduardo Reyes   Florida Memorial 4:38.60
27 Thomas Schaefer SR-4 Florida College 4:42.02
28 Justin Brown FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:42.80
29 Alex Gonzalez FR-1 Florida Southern 4:45.87
30 Kasey Wheatley 8 Unattached 4:45.89
31 Michael Papa JR-3 Florida Southern 4:47.53
32 Jordan Forshee JR-3 Edward Waters 4:49.68
34 Nathan Goble FR-1 Florida College 4:53.20
35 Isaiah Boyd SO-2 Keiser University 4:58.99
  David Herrera FR-1 Warner DNS
  Jarrett Raade SR-4 Edward Waters DNS
  Jacob Marshall SR-4 Edward Waters DNS
  Joshua Paez JR-3 Florida Southern DNS
  Gustavo Guzman SO-2 Edward Waters DNS
  Brandon Williams JR-3 Florida Southern DNS

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Keneth Pineiro-Collazo   Club Don Pedro 8:34.67
2 Hillary Melly SO-2 Stetson 8:42.55
3 Tristen Montalvo FR-1 Stetson 8:46.68
4 Stew Schmidt FR-1 Stetson 8:58.95
5 Arye Beck SO-2 Stetson 9:15.16
6 Riley Kicker   Florida Running Club 9:19.06
7 Garrett Noltemeyer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 9:26.28
8 Payne Meyer FR-1 Stetson 9:39.94
9 Caleb McCort FR-1 Florida College 10:42.89
  Devon Sullivan FR-1 Tampa DNF
  Trevor Kattenberg SO-2 Tampa DNF
  Gustavo Guzman SO-2 Edward Waters DNS
  Sean Popik FR-1 Tampa DNS
  Joe Weber SR-4 Tampa DNS
  Michael Wilson SO-2 Tampa DNS
  Eduardo Reyes   Florida Memorial DNS
  Jarrett Raade SR-4 Edward Waters DNS
  Jacob Marshall SR-4 Edward Waters DNS
  Michael Noltion JR-3 Edward Waters DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Keneth Pineiro-Collazo   Club Don Pedro 15:05.19
2 Austin Redondo FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 15:46.32
3 Paris Williams SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15:49.30
4 Bryce Bell FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 16:08.27
5 Yassin Raffay   Unattached 16:08.41
6 Shaun Bullock SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16:17.46
7 Joe Weber SR-4 Tampa 16:23.35
8 Brian Cheluget JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16:34.72
9 Alexander Weischedel   Florida Running Club 16:36.65
10 Bradyn Ricca FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 16:49.93
11 Sean Popik FR-1 Tampa 17:02.22
12 Sebastian Gazda Junior Unattached 17:03.68
13 Brendan Twiggs SO-2 Tampa 17:05.34
14 Ricardo Reyes Sophomore Unattached 17:07.91
15 Sam Schaeffer JR-3 Tampa 17:17.89
16 Paul Wales FR-1 Tampa 17:31.98
17 Garrett Noltemeyer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 17:33.43
18 Justin Haber Sophomore Unattached 17:56.04
19 Caleb McCort FR-1 Florida College 18:00.57
20 Joel Masiero FR-1 Florida College 18:42.25
21 Jacob Marshall SR-4 Edward Waters 19:32.06
22 Donald Turner FR-1 Florida College 20:14.75
23 Thomas Turner FR-1 Florida College 21:44.12
24 Gustavo Guzman SO-2 Edward Waters 22:27.39
  Michael Wilson SO-2 Tampa DNF
  Jarrett Raade SR-4 Edward Waters DNF
  Baldomero Esquivel   Florida Memorial DNF
  Joseph Berg JR-3 Florida Tech DNF
  Alex Bugielski FR-1 Florida Tech DNF
  Christopher Daniele SO-2 Florida Tech DNF
  Devon Sullivan FR-1 Tampa DNS
  Austin Camps Sophomore Unattached DNS
  Ryan Szklany FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Joseph Salerno SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  Malte Stockhausen JR-3 Florida Tech DNS
  Boniface Mutai SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  Cole Pruim SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  Jan Figueroa JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  David Herrera FR-1 Warner DNS
  Trevor Kattenberg SO-2 Tampa DNS
  Lucas Harbour SO-2 Florida Tech DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Keneth Pineiro-Collazo   Club Don Pedro 15:05.19
3 Paris Williams SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15:49.30
5 Yassin Raffay   Unattached 16:08.41
6 Shaun Bullock SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16:17.46
7 Joe Weber SR-4 Tampa 16:23.35
8 Brian Cheluget JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16:34.72
11 Sean Popik FR-1 Tampa 17:02.22
13 Brendan Twiggs SO-2 Tampa 17:05.34
15 Sam Schaeffer JR-3 Tampa 17:17.89
  Joseph Berg JR-3 Florida Tech DNF
  Michael Wilson SO-2 Tampa DNF
  Christopher Daniele SO-2 Florida Tech DNF
  Alex Bugielski FR-1 Florida Tech DNF
  Joseph Salerno SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  Boniface Mutai SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  Cole Pruim SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  Jan Figueroa JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  Devon Sullivan FR-1 Tampa DNS
  Trevor Kattenberg SO-2 Tampa DNS
  Malte Stockhausen JR-3 Florida Tech DNS
  Ryan Szklany FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Austin Redondo FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 15:46.32
4 Bryce Bell FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 16:08.27
9 Alexander Weischedel   Florida Running Club 16:36.65
10 Bradyn Ricca FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 16:49.93
12 Sebastian Gazda Junior Unattached 17:03.68
14 Ricardo Reyes Sophomore Unattached 17:07.91
16 Paul Wales FR-1 Tampa 17:31.98
17 Garrett Noltemeyer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 17:33.43
18 Justin Haber Sophomore Unattached 17:56.04
19 Caleb McCort FR-1 Florida College 18:00.57
20 Joel Masiero FR-1 Florida College 18:42.25
21 Jacob Marshall SR-4 Edward Waters 19:32.06
22 Donald Turner FR-1 Florida College 20:14.75
23 Thomas Turner FR-1 Florida College 21:44.12
24 Gustavo Guzman SO-2 Edward Waters 22:27.39
  Jarrett Raade SR-4 Edward Waters DNF
  Baldomero Esquivel   Florida Memorial DNF
  David Herrera FR-1 Warner DNS
  Austin Camps Sophomore Unattached DNS
  Lucas Harbour SO-2 Florida Tech DNS

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Johnathan Daniel Santiago Pagan   Puerto Rico 14.74
2 Kyle Martin   Jacksonville Athletic Club 15.83
3 Austin Cha SO-2 Keiser University 16.09
4 Raheem Schofield   Keiser University 16.23
5 Connor Guinn SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16.26
6 Jourdan Bell JR-3 Edward Waters 16.42
7 Chadwick Edouard   Florida Running Club 18.32
  Marcus Pryor SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Jerrold Edwards JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  William Slade SO-2 Warner DNS
  Jeleel Swift JR-3 Warner DNS
  Jahi Deloatch FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Johnathan Daniel Santiago Pagan   Puerto Rico 14.74
2 Kyle Martin   Jacksonville Athletic Club 15.83
3 Austin Cha SO-2 Keiser University 16.09
5 Connor Guinn SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16.26
  Jahi Deloatch FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Marcus Pryor SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  William Slade SO-2 Warner DNS
  Jeleel Swift JR-3 Warner DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Raheem Schofield   Keiser University 16.23
6 Jourdan Bell JR-3 Edward Waters 16.42
7 Chadwick Edouard   Florida Running Club 18.32
  Jerrold Edwards JR-3 Edward Waters DNS

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marcus Pryor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 55.48
2 Jourdan Bell JR-3 Edward Waters 56.69
3 Jahi Deloatch FR-1 Embry-Riddle 59.44
4 Andy Francois JR-3 Edward Waters 59.51
5 Evan Ambrose SO-2 Tampa 1:02.75
6 Raheem Schofield   Keiser University 1:04.87
7 Jerrold Edwards JR-3 Edward Waters 1:12.19
  William Slade SO-2 Warner DNS
  Jeleel Swift JR-3 Warner DNS
  Austin Cha SO-2 Keiser University DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marcus Pryor SR-4 Embry-Riddle 55.48
2 Jourdan Bell JR-3 Edward Waters 56.69
3 Jahi Deloatch FR-1 Embry-Riddle 59.44
4 Andy Francois JR-3 Edward Waters 59.51
5 Evan Ambrose SO-2 Tampa 1:02.75
  William Slade SO-2 Warner DNS
  Jeleel Swift JR-3 Warner DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Raheem Schofield   Keiser University 1:04.87
7 Jerrold Edwards JR-3 Edward Waters 1:12.19
  Austin Cha SO-2 Keiser University DNS

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mitchell Kozik SO-2 Florida Southern 10:01.95
2 Adam Lawrence SR-4 Embry-Riddle 10:24.51
3 Warran Grajalez JR-3 Florida Southern 10:30.55
4 John Dennehy SR-4 Embry-Riddle 10:42.73
5 Joel Zaila SO-2 Warner 10:53.29
6 Daniel Marin Senior Unattached 11:38.82
7 Christopher Beck SR-4 Warner 11:59.61
8 Pedro Fonseca SR-4 Keiser University 12:18.43
  Joshua Ortiz   Keiser University DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Farrin Brownlowe JR-3 Edward Waters 2.08m 6' 9.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXO
  • 2.13
    XXX
2 Malachi Tisch Senior Theows Coach Florida 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Steva Wijayasinha SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XXX
3 Lonnie Marts SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XXX
5 Zakary Smith JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
6 Tyler Gonzalez SO-2 Warner 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
6 Brian Ashley Senior Unattached 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Jourdan Bell JR-3 Edward Waters DNS NH
  Jacee Simon JR-3 Edward Waters DNS NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mark Bertrand SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.38m 14' 4.5"
  • 2.88
    P
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.18
    P
  • 3.33
    P
  • 3.48
    P
  • 3.63
    P
  • 3.78
    P
  • 3.93
    P
  • 4.08
    P
  • 4.23
    XO
  • 4.38
    O
  • 4.53
    XXX
2 Connor Guinn SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.08m 13' 4.5"
  • 2.88
    P
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.18
    P
  • 3.33
    P
  • 3.48
    P
  • 3.63
    P
  • 3.78
    XXO
  • 3.93
    O
  • 4.08
    O
  • 4.23
    XXX
3 Louis Kocina SR-4 Embry-Riddle 3.93m 12' 10.75"
  • 2.88
    P
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.18
    P
  • 3.33
    P
  • 3.48
    P
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.78
    O
  • 3.93
    XO
  • 4.08
    XXX
  Farrin Brownlowe JR-3 Edward Waters NH NH
  Gerron Lewis SO-2 Edward Waters NH NH
  • 2.88
    P
  • 3.03
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jaired Fyfe   Florida Memorial 6.88m 22' 7"
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 6.33 (1.8)
  • 6.29 (1.1)
  • 6.39 (0.4)
  • 6.68 (0.1)
  • 6.88 (1.7)
2 Kyle Martin   Jacksonville Athletic Club 6.74m 22' 1.5"
  • 6.65 (2.7)
  • 6.52 (2.2)
  • 6.64 (0.4)
  • 6.55 (0.2)
  • 6.74 (1.7)
3 Lonnie Marts SR-4 Embry-Riddle 6.64m 21' 9.5"
  • 6.64 (0.2)
4 Juan Mateo Trinidad FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.42 (1.7)
  • 3.63 (0.6)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Connor Guinn SO-2 Embry-Riddle 6.31m 20' 8.5"
  • 4.93 (1.6)
  • 6.31 (0.9)
  • 6.19 (1.1)
  • 6.26 (1.5)
6 Matthew Djangmah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 6.24 (2.9)
  • 6.16 (2.6)
  • 4.31 (1.5)
  • PASS  
  • 6.06 (1.0)
7 Andy Francois JR-3 Edward Waters 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 5.65 (2.2)
  • 6.01 (2.3)
  • 6.10 (3.0)
  • PASS  
  • 5.87 (0.1)
  • PASS  
8 Jourdan Bell JR-3 Edward Waters 5.92m 19' 5.25"
  • 5.92 (2.5)
  • 5.63 (2.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Giovanni Mckenzie Senior Keiser University 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.69 (2.1)
  • 5.66 (2.0)
  • 5.76 (1.3)
  • 5.75 (0.2)
  • 5.63 (1.5)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
10 John-Paul Dean JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5.54m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
11 Mark Bucknam SR-4 Florida Southern 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.88 (0.1)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.60  
  David Wilson FR-1 Embry-Riddle NM NM
  Jacee Simon JR-3 Edward Waters NM NM
  Tyric Davis FR-1 Warner NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Juan Mateo Trinidad FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.41m 44' 0"
  • 13.41 (1.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Matthew Djangmah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 13.33m 43' 9"
  • 13.33 (0.9)
  • PASS  
  • 12.90 (+0.0)
3 Giovanni Mckenzie Senior Keiser University 12.95m 42' 6"
  • 12.95 (0.1)
  • 12.42 (2.1)
  • 12.19 (+0.0)
  • 12.53 (+0.0)
  • 11.97 (0.1)
4 Andy Francois JR-3 Edward Waters 12.70m 41' 8"
  • 11.61 (0.1)
  • 12.38 (0.9)
  • 11.78 (+0.0)
  • 12.63 (+0.0)
  • 12.52 (1.1)
  • 12.70 (0.8)
5 Jaired Fyfe   Florida Memorial 12.53m 41' 1.5"
  • 12.53 (0.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 John-Paul Dean JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.61 (0.8)
  • 11.57 (-1.3)
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Tyric Davis FR-1 Warner DNS NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brodie Lubelski JR-3 Embry-Riddle 18.26m 59' 11"
  • 18.26  
2 Zackary Carpenter SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14.46m 47' 5.25"
  • 12.71  
  • 13.93  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.11  
3 Terrence Bobet SO-2 Embry-Riddle 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • 13.67  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.56  
4 Lonnie Marts SR-4 Embry-Riddle 13.59m 44' 7"
  • 13.59  
5 Rondy Powell SO-2 Keiser University 13.23m 43' 5"
  • 12.66  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.23  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.94  
6 K'Vonte Scott   Jacksonville Athletic Club 12.76m 41' 10.5"
  • 12.76  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.58  
7 Kenny Onubogu SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.66m 41' 6.5"
  • 12.66  
  • 11.62  
8 Kyle Martin   Jacksonville Athletic Club 12.65m 41' 6"
  • 12.65  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.35  
9 Frank Aird   Florida Memorial 12.42m 40' 9"
  • 11.41  
  • 12.42  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.82  
10 Michael Haynes SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.91m 39' 1"
  • 11.62  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.91  
11 Ronald Tom JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • 10.35  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.54  
12 Deontaviuose Carter SO-2 Warner 11.06m 36' 3.5"
  • 11.06  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.87  
13 Fedner Homme SR-4 Edward Waters 11.04m 36' 2.75"
  • 11.04  
  • 10.73  
14 Tariq Hallman   Florida Memorial 10.44m 34' 3"
  • 9.78  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.44  
15 Darius Charon SO-2 Keiser University 9.11m 29' 10.75"
  • 9.11  
  • 7.62  
  • 7.66  
16 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 8.59m 28' 2.25"
  • 8.42  
  • 8.59  
  • 8.55  
17 Antonie Graham SR-4 Edward Waters 8.23m 27' 0"
  • 8.23  
  John Watts   Northern Masters AC NM NM
  Luis Rivera SR-4 Embry-Riddle NM NM
  Guy Dirkin   Throws Coach Florida NM NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brodie Lubelski JR-3 Embry-Riddle 51.94m 170' 5"
  • 42.07  
  • 46.31  
  • 48.02  
  • 49.55  
  • 51.94  
  • 49.57  
2 Michael Haynes SR-4 Embry-Riddle 47.42m 155' 7"
  • 43.90  
  • 35.53  
  • 47.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.85  
  • 40.96  
3 Guy Dirkin   Throws Coach Florida 46.53m 152' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.53  
  • 44.10  
4 Frank Aird   Florida Memorial 41.35m 135' 8"
  • 40.98  
  • 36.23  
  • 38.50  
  • 37.77  
  • 38.68  
  • 41.35  
5 Dylan Jones SO-2 Embry-Riddle 40.62m 133' 3"
  • 37.80  
  • 40.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.27  
  • 37.17  
  • FOUL  
6 Zackary Carpenter SO-2 Embry-Riddle 40.57m 133' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Fedner Homme SR-4 Edward Waters 40.27m 132' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.14  
  • 40.27  
  • FOUL  
8 Terrence Bobet SO-2 Embry-Riddle 39.85m 130' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kenny Onubogu SO-2 Embry-Riddle 38.28m 125' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.79  
  • 34.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.28  
10 Carlos Guillermo SR-4 Embry-Riddle 37.72m 123' 9"
  • 35.16  
  • 36.23  
  • 37.29  
  • 36.42  
  • 37.28  
  • 37.72  
11 John Watts   Northern Masters AC 36.61m 120' 1"
  • 36.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Tariq Hallman   Florida Memorial 35.48m 116' 5"
  • 34.26  
  • 35.19  
  • 35.48  
13 Ronald Tom JR-3 Embry-Riddle 33.90m 111' 3"
  • 32.63  
  • 31.41  
  • 33.90  
14 Deontaviuose Carter SO-2 Warner 33.40m 109' 7"
  • 32.42  
  • 33.40  
  • FOUL  
15 Rondy Powell SO-2 Keiser University 31.71m 104' 0"
  • 30.11  
  • 31.71  
  • FOUL  
16 Darius Charon SO-2 Keiser University 25.83m 84' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.83  
  • FOUL  
17 Antonie Graham SR-4 Edward Waters 23.60m 77' 5"
  • 23.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Tyler Gonzalez SO-2 Warner 21.80m 71' 6"
  • 21.47  
  • 19.25  
  • 21.80  
19 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 21.38m 70' 2"
  • 21.38  
  • 17.25  
  • FOUL  
  Luis Rivera SR-4 Embry-Riddle NM NM
  David Wilson FR-1 Embry-Riddle NM NM
  K'Vonte Scott   Jacksonville Athletic Club NM NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brodie Lubelski JR-3 Embry-Riddle 48.39m 158' 9"
  • 46.40  
  • 48.39  
  • 47.43  
  • 48.36  
2 Michael Haynes SR-4 Embry-Riddle 46.98m 154' 1"
  • 46.05  
  • 42.20  
  • 45.83  
  • 41.25  
  • 46.70  
  • 46.98  
3 Kenny Onubogu SO-2 Embry-Riddle 46.84m 153' 8"
  • 42.64  
  • 46.84  
4 Terrence Bobet SO-2 Embry-Riddle 44.48m 145' 11"
  • 38.23  
  • 41.82  
  • 44.48  
  • 43.63  
5 Zackary Carpenter SO-2 Embry-Riddle 43.19m 141' 8"
  • 41.49  
  • 40.90  
  • 42.75  
  • 43.19  
6 Ronald Tom JR-3 Embry-Riddle 34.56m 113' 5"
  • 32.83  
  • 28.46  
  • 32.39  
  • 31.66  
  • 34.56  
  • 34.05  
7 Frank Aird   Florida Memorial 34.42m 112' 11"
  • 30.19  
  • 34.06  
  • 34.42  
  • 33.26  
  • 31.68  
8 John Watts   Northern Masters AC 34.38m 112' 9"
  • 34.38  
9 Thomas Sputo   Unattached 34.16m 112' 1"
  • 34.16  
  • 32.90  
10 Carlos Guillermo SR-4 Embry-Riddle 33.68m 110' 6"
  • 30.79  
  • 28.19  
  • 30.94  
  • 32.40  
  • 33.68  
11 Tariq Hallman   Florida Memorial 31.94m 104' 9"
  • 26.01  
  • 31.39  
  • 28.50  
  • 31.94  
12 Deontaviuose Carter SO-2 Warner 30.74m 100' 10"
  • 30.74  
  • 30.55  
  • 28.97  
13 Dylan Jones SO-2 Embry-Riddle 30.46m 99' 11"
  • 30.24  
  • 30.46  
14 Antonie Graham SR-4 Edward Waters 23.52m 77' 2"
  • 21.62  
  • 23.52  
15 Fedner Homme SR-4 Edward Waters 23.09m 75' 9"
  • 23.09  
  • 22.62  
  • 22.42  
16 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 13.11m 43' 0"
  • 13.11  
  • 12.34  
  Guy Dirkin   Throws Coach Florida NM NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Arthur Petersen Senior Unattached 63.29m 207' 8"
  • 63.29  
  • 61.48  
  • 57.73  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Damien Odle   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 62.22m 204' 2"
  • 56.77  
  • 57.62  
  • 56.44  
  • 59.43  
  • 62.22  
3 Chris Collins   Unattached 58.86m 193' 1"
  • 57.63  
  • 58.24  
  • 57.85  
  • 58.86  
4 K'Vonte Scott   Jacksonville Athletic Club 50.80m 166' 8"
  • 50.80  
  • 48.20  
  • 47.79  
  • 46.65  
  • 42.00  
5 Carlos Guillermo SR-4 Embry-Riddle 48.40m 158' 9"
  • 48.40  
  • 44.29  
  • 44.76  
  • 40.97  
6 Terrence Bobet SO-2 Embry-Riddle 48.37m 158' 8"
  • 44.84  
  • 42.95  
  • 45.37  
  • 47.90  
  • 48.37  
7 Stuart Spangenberg   Unattached 46.98m 154' 1"
  • 45.41  
  • 45.68  
  • 44.73  
  • 46.98  
  • 40.76  
  • 43.35  
8 Ronald Tom JR-3 Embry-Riddle 46.31m 151' 11"
  • 46.31  
  • 44.26  
  • 43.10  
  • 44.03  
  • 40.91  
  • 41.75  
9 Louis Kocina SR-4 Embry-Riddle 46.20m 151' 7"
  • 46.20  
  • PASS  
  • 36.73  
  • 38.55  
  • 39.28  
  • 35.98  
10 Justin Brown FR-1 Embry-Riddle 44.68m 146' 7"
  • 44.68  
  • 43.39  
  • 41.78  
11 Tyler Gonzalez SO-2 Warner 40.20m 131' 11"
  • 38.65  
  • 40.20  
  • 36.87  
12 Michael Haynes SR-4 Embry-Riddle 38.46m 126' 2"
  • 32.88  
  • 35.47  
  • 38.46  
13 Zackary Carpenter SO-2 Embry-Riddle 38.06m 124' 10"
  • 38.06  
  • 36.50  
14 Antonie Graham SR-4 Edward Waters 37.60m 123' 4"
  • 37.60  
  • 35.03  
  • 36.28  
15 Jerrold Edwards JR-3 Edward Waters 36.47m 119' 8"
  • 36.47  
  • 35.05  
16 Dylan Jones SO-2 Embry-Riddle 34.19m 112' 2"
  • 33.98  
  • 32.76  
  • 34.19  
17 Gerron Lewis SO-2 Edward Waters 32.72m 107' 4"
  • 29.59  
  • 32.17  
  • 32.72  
18 Rondy Powell SO-2 Keiser University 30.92m 101' 5"
  • 30.92  
19 Kenny Onubogu SO-2 Embry-Riddle 28.48m 93' 5"
  • 28.48  
20 Deontaviuose Carter SO-2 Warner 28.40m 93' 2"
  • 26.98  
  • 24.89  
  • 28.40  
21 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 25.89m 84' 11"
  • 25.89  
  • 24.62  
  • 25.52  
22 Darius Charon SO-2 Keiser University 19.64m 64' 5"
  • 19.19  
  • 19.64  
  Kyle Martin   Jacksonville Athletic Club NM NM
  William Slade SO-2 Warner NM NM
  Luis Rivera SR-4 Embry-Riddle NM NM
  John-Paul Dean JR-3 Embry-Riddle NM NM