February 23, 2019
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Zyshai Brown SO-2 Edward Waters 12.37 0.5
2 Aberdeen Williams   Florida Memorial 12.52 -1.2
3 Breona Butts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 12.61 0.5
4 Brittania Wilson SR-4 Keiser University 12.88 0.5
5 Annette Campbell JR-3 Edward Waters 12.93 0.5
6 Sydney Brandt   Florida Running Club 13.12 -1.2
7 Jaliyah Underwood   Florida Memorial 13.26 -1.2
8 Raneka Price   Florida Memorial 13.28 -1.2
9 Jailyn Gilmore   Florida Memorial 13.37 -1.2
10 Constance Youngblood SO-2 Keiser University 13.42 -1.2
11 Jasmyne Trimble Senior Unattached 13.47 0.5
12 Shakyra Garnett FR-1 Edward Waters 13.66 -1.2
13 Ree Hawkins   Unattached 14.08 0.5
14 Ariyan Herring FR-1 Edward Waters 14.92 -1.2
15 Deia Davis   Unattached 15.31 0.5
  Erica Christensen SO-2 Keiser University DNS -
  Jo Phelps   TNT International DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zyshai Brown SO-2 Edward Waters 12.37
3 Breona Butts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 12.61
4 Brittania Wilson SR-4 Keiser University 12.88
5 Annette Campbell JR-3 Edward Waters 12.93
11 Jasmyne Trimble Senior Unattached 13.47
13 Ree Hawkins   Unattached 14.08
15 Deia Davis   Unattached 15.31
  Jo Phelps   TNT International DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Aberdeen Williams   Florida Memorial 12.52
8 Raneka Price   Florida Memorial 13.28
9 Jailyn Gilmore   Florida Memorial 13.37
10 Constance Youngblood SO-2 Keiser University 13.42
12 Shakyra Garnett FR-1 Edward Waters 13.66
14 Ariyan Herring FR-1 Edward Waters 14.92
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Sydney Brandt   Florida Running Club 13.12
7 Jaliyah Underwood   Florida Memorial 13.26
  Erica Christensen SO-2 Keiser University DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Aberdeen Williams   Florida Memorial 25.32 2.6
2 Breona Butts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 25.64 3.0
3 Jailyn Gilmore   Florida Memorial 26.52 3.0
4 Raneka Price   Florida Memorial 26.85 3.4
5 Armani Seale   Florida Memorial 27.03 3.4
6 Sydney Brandt   Florida Running Club 27.04 3.0
7 Brittania Wilson SR-4 Keiser University 27.13 3.0
8 Zyshai Brown SO-2 Edward Waters 27.39 3.0
9 Mikaylah Johnson   Florida Memorial 27.73 3.4
10 Jordae Cole SO-2 Keiser University 27.84 3.4
11 Tyra Williams JR-3 Keiser University 28.06 3.4
12 Ree Hawkins   Unattached 28.54 3.4
13 Shakyra Garnett FR-1 Edward Waters 28.96 2.6
  Annette Campbell JR-3 Edward Waters DNS -
  Jaliyah Underwood   Florida Memorial DNS -
  Ariyan Herring FR-1 Edward Waters DNS -
  Jasmyne Trimble Senior Unattached DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Breona Butts JR-3 Embry-Riddle 25.64
3 Jailyn Gilmore   Florida Memorial 26.52
6 Sydney Brandt   Florida Running Club 27.04
7 Brittania Wilson SR-4 Keiser University 27.13
8 Zyshai Brown SO-2 Edward Waters 27.39
  Annette Campbell JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Jaliyah Underwood   Florida Memorial DNS
  Jasmyne Trimble Senior Unattached DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Raneka Price   Florida Memorial 26.85
5 Armani Seale   Florida Memorial 27.03
9 Mikaylah Johnson   Florida Memorial 27.73
10 Jordae Cole SO-2 Keiser University 27.84
11 Tyra Williams JR-3 Keiser University 28.06
12 Ree Hawkins   Unattached 28.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aberdeen Williams   Florida Memorial 25.32
13 Shakyra Garnett FR-1 Edward Waters 28.96
  Ariyan Herring FR-1 Edward Waters DNS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sara Towers FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:01.31
2 Mia Yancy SO-2 Tampa 1:03.10
3 China Cordier SO-2 Tampa 1:04.44
4 Sabrina Sclater FR-1 Edward Waters 1:04.46
5 Kacie Lonsdale SO-2 Tampa 1:05.85
6 Mikaylah Johnson   Florida Memorial 1:06.47
7 Jada Gammage JR-3 Edward Waters 1:06.85
8 Kamri Roan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:09.42
9 Kamiyah Robinson SO-2 Edward Waters 1:13.49
  Ladicia Henfield SO-2 Keiser University DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sara Towers FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:01.31
2 Mia Yancy SO-2 Tampa 1:03.10
3 China Cordier SO-2 Tampa 1:04.44
5 Kacie Lonsdale SO-2 Tampa 1:05.85
6 Mikaylah Johnson   Florida Memorial 1:06.47
7 Jada Gammage JR-3 Edward Waters 1:06.85
9 Kamiyah Robinson SO-2 Edward Waters 1:13.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sabrina Sclater FR-1 Edward Waters 1:04.46
8 Kamri Roan SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:09.42
  Ladicia Henfield SO-2 Keiser University DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ukeyvia Beckwith SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:18.01
2 Lindsey Marzo FR-1 Tampa 2:26.95
3 Lia Hanus SO-2 Florida Tech 2:28.60
4 Yaranel Abreu Senior Unattached 2:29.05
5 Corinne Fanta SO-2 Tampa 2:29.43
6 Hannah Nelson SR-4 Florida Southern 2:30.84
7 Ladicia Henfield SO-2 Keiser University 2:31.25
8 Rachel Jones FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:31.56
9 Erica Lemke Freshman Unattached 2:31.82
10 Sarah Flook SR-4 Tampa 2:34.27
11 Amber Winton SO-2 Florida Southern 2:38.78
12 Brianna Bush FR-1 Tampa 2:39.93
13 Aleksa Guerra SR-4 Florida Southern 2:40.73
14 Zoe Areford Junior Unattached 2:41.75
15 Lizzy Miranda FR-1 Florida Southern 2:44.31
16 Antravia Snow FR-1 Edward Waters 2:47.91
17 Jen Rivera SO-2 Dalton State 2:49.62
18 Nicole Bello Junior Unattached 2:53.77
19 Hannah Brown   UNAT-Daytona State College 2:58.91
20 Theresa Wainwright FR-1 Florida Tech 3:42.45
  Alexis Bible JR-3 Tampa DNF
  Madison Mimnaugh JR-3 Tampa DNF
  Sara Towers FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Violet Comber-Wilen   Florida Running Club DNS
  Jada Gammage JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Sabrina Sclater FR-1 Edward Waters DNS
  Kamiyah Robinson SO-2 Edward Waters DNS
  Camille Sims FR-1 Edward Waters DNS
  Laura Ramos FR-1 Tampa DNS
  Nicole Kvitkauskaus SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Jaina Hawkins   Unattached DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ukeyvia Beckwith SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:18.01
2 Lindsey Marzo FR-1 Tampa 2:26.95
3 Lia Hanus SO-2 Florida Tech 2:28.60
4 Yaranel Abreu Senior Unattached 2:29.05
5 Corinne Fanta SO-2 Tampa 2:29.43
6 Hannah Nelson SR-4 Florida Southern 2:30.84
7 Ladicia Henfield SO-2 Keiser University 2:31.25
8 Rachel Jones FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:31.56
10 Sarah Flook SR-4 Tampa 2:34.27
12 Brianna Bush FR-1 Tampa 2:39.93
13 Aleksa Guerra SR-4 Florida Southern 2:40.73
  Sara Towers FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Nicole Kvitkauskaus SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Jaina Hawkins   Unattached DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Erica Lemke Freshman Unattached 2:31.82
11 Amber Winton SO-2 Florida Southern 2:38.78
14 Zoe Areford Junior Unattached 2:41.75
15 Lizzy Miranda FR-1 Florida Southern 2:44.31
16 Antravia Snow FR-1 Edward Waters 2:47.91
17 Jen Rivera SO-2 Dalton State 2:49.62
18 Nicole Bello Junior Unattached 2:53.77
19 Hannah Brown   UNAT-Daytona State College 2:58.91
20 Theresa Wainwright FR-1 Florida Tech 3:42.45
  Madison Mimnaugh JR-3 Tampa DNF
  Alexis Bible JR-3 Tampa DNF
  Camille Sims FR-1 Edward Waters DNS
  Kamiyah Robinson SO-2 Edward Waters DNS
  Laura Ramos FR-1 Tampa DNS
  Violet Comber-Wilen   Florida Running Club DNS
  Sabrina Sclater FR-1 Edward Waters DNS
  Jada Gammage JR-3 Edward Waters DNS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Flemming SO-2 Florida Southern 4:51.43
2 Alayna Goll FR-1 Florida Southern 4:52.78
3 Hannah Nelson SR-4 Florida Southern 4:56.82
4 Ysabella Guerra JR-3 Florida Southern 4:57.19
5 Addison Cantor SO-2 Florida Southern 4:59.53
6 Yaranel Abreu Senior Unattached 5:00.03
7 Corinne Fanta SO-2 Tampa 5:00.29
8 Claire Farnsworth Junior Unattached 5:05.18
9 Sarah Zamot FR-1 Florida Southern 5:06.33
10 Rachel Jones FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:07.31
11 Allison Wright JR-3 Florida Southern 5:08.69
12 Olivia Niewald 8 Unattached 5:13.36
13 Brianna Bush FR-1 Tampa 5:18.73
14 Emily O'Connor FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 5:20.13
15 Pauline Cosson SO-2 Florida Tech 5:20.57
16 Julia Filip FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 5:21.01
17 Stephanie Hansen SO-2 Florida Southern 5:21.22
18 Madeline Wyers JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 5:23.30
19 Joy Jackson Junior Unattached 5:26.47
20 Rachel Ward FR-1 Dalton State 5:27.74
21 Alex Orr SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5:27.94
22 Hayley Hight SO-2 Dalton State 5:28.58
23 Mackenzie Wills SO-2 Florida Southern 5:28.76
24 Anna Brook Opalinski JR-3 Florida Southern 5:29.70
25 Juliana Ross Freshman Unattached 5:31.56
26 Jolene Vergauwen SR-4 Florida Southern 5:31.89
27 Zoe Areford Junior Unattached 5:34.27
28 Alex Gass FR-1 Dalton State 5:35.84
29 Kylie DeDeo Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 5:36.05
30 Madison Santore SO-2 Florida Southern 5:42.15
31 Chanaiya Richards SO-2 Keiser University 5:42.62
32 Alicia Frink Freshman Unattached 5:47.83
33 Antravia Snow FR-1 Edward Waters 5:54.46
34 Nicole Bello Junior Unattached 5:59.66
35 Xinyi Ge   Florida Running Club 6:00.71
36 Kayla Skelton Sophomore Unattached 6:07.40
37 Kiara Dunn Sophomore Unattached 6:11.63
38 Margaret Szymanski FR-1 Florida Tech 6:19.24
39 Violet Comber-Wilen   Florida Running Club 6:24.66
40 Mackenzie Wiles FR-1 Florida Tech 6:40.68
  Madison Robinson   Unattached DNS
  Jillian Felton FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  Nicole Kvitkauskaus SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Laura Ramos FR-1 Tampa DNS
  Marina Maguire SR-4 Edward Waters DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Flemming SO-2 Florida Southern 4:51.43
2 Alayna Goll FR-1 Florida Southern 4:52.78
3 Hannah Nelson SR-4 Florida Southern 4:56.82
4 Ysabella Guerra JR-3 Florida Southern 4:57.19
5 Addison Cantor SO-2 Florida Southern 4:59.53
6 Yaranel Abreu Senior Unattached 5:00.03
8 Claire Farnsworth Junior Unattached 5:05.18
9 Sarah Zamot FR-1 Florida Southern 5:06.33
10 Rachel Jones FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:07.31
11 Allison Wright JR-3 Florida Southern 5:08.69
14 Emily O'Connor FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 5:20.13
21 Alex Orr SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5:27.94
31 Chanaiya Richards SO-2 Keiser University 5:42.62
  Nicole Kvitkauskaus SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Jillian Felton FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Corinne Fanta SO-2 Tampa 5:00.29
12 Olivia Niewald 8 Unattached 5:13.36
13 Brianna Bush FR-1 Tampa 5:18.73
15 Pauline Cosson SO-2 Florida Tech 5:20.57
16 Julia Filip FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 5:21.01
17 Stephanie Hansen SO-2 Florida Southern 5:21.22
18 Madeline Wyers JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 5:23.30
19 Joy Jackson Junior Unattached 5:26.47
23 Mackenzie Wills SO-2 Florida Southern 5:28.76
24 Anna Brook Opalinski JR-3 Florida Southern 5:29.70
26 Jolene Vergauwen SR-4 Florida Southern 5:31.89
27 Zoe Areford Junior Unattached 5:34.27
29 Kylie DeDeo Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 5:36.05
30 Madison Santore SO-2 Florida Southern 5:42.15
  Laura Ramos FR-1 Tampa DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Rachel Ward FR-1 Dalton State 5:27.74
22 Hayley Hight SO-2 Dalton State 5:28.58
25 Juliana Ross Freshman Unattached 5:31.56
28 Alex Gass FR-1 Dalton State 5:35.84
32 Alicia Frink Freshman Unattached 5:47.83
33 Antravia Snow FR-1 Edward Waters 5:54.46
34 Nicole Bello Junior Unattached 5:59.66
35 Xinyi Ge   Florida Running Club 6:00.71
36 Kayla Skelton Sophomore Unattached 6:07.40
37 Kiara Dunn Sophomore Unattached 6:11.63
38 Margaret Szymanski FR-1 Florida Tech 6:19.24
39 Violet Comber-Wilen   Florida Running Club 6:24.66
40 Mackenzie Wiles FR-1 Florida Tech 6:40.68
  Marina Maguire SR-4 Edward Waters DNS
  Madison Robinson   Unattached DNS

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Meggie Schneider SO-2 Stetson 10:21.16
2 Zoe Jarvis SO-2 Tampa 10:30.57
3 Melanie Pacheco SO-2 Stetson 10:36.14
4 Sydney Rhodes SO-2 Tampa 10:37.47
5 Brooke Santiestaban FR-1 Tampa 10:57.21
6 Monika Brill SO-2 Tampa 11:14.37
7 Shelbie Truett FR-1 Stetson 11:19.33
8 Maggie Allen SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11:48.89
9 Kelsey Fleming FR-1 Stetson 12:39.98
  Margaret Dailey SO-2 Tampa DNF
  Brieanna Rekow SO-2 Tampa DNF
  Julia Lockridge SO-2 Tampa DNF
  Marina Maguire SR-4 Edward Waters DNS
  Alex Perri FR-1 Stetson DNS
  Josie Gray JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Antravia Snow FR-1 Edward Waters DNS
  Madison Robinson   Unattached DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cassie Highsmith FR-1 Tampa 19:02.05
2 Josie Gray JR-3 Embry-Riddle 19:22.92
3 Alex Orr SR-4 Embry-Riddle 20:06.00
4 Maggie Allen SO-2 Embry-Riddle 20:16.53
5 Megan Fletcher SO-2 Embry-Riddle 20:18.45
6 Cassandra Montalvo Freshman Unattached 20:51.80
7 Kay Vradenburgh SO-2 Dalton State 20:59.92
8 Sarah Cordier Junior Florida Running Club 21:39.51
9 Reagan Guess FR-1 Dalton State 21:44.34
10 Elizabeth Padron Sophomore Unattached 22:37.31
11 Olivia Watt   Florida Running Club 22:39.04
12 Ana Karen Padilla JR-3 Dalton State 22:40.52
13 Xinyi Ge   Florida Running Club 23:00.77
14 Morgan King SO-2 Dalton State 24:00.94
15 Aubrey Myrick Sophomore Unattached 24:20.89
  Genevieve Lucas JR-3 Florida Tech DNF
  Renee Edwards FR-1 Florida College DNS
  Marina Maguire SR-4 Edward Waters DNS
  Emily O'Connor FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  Jillian Felton FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  Madeline Wyers JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
  Erica Sanders FR-1 Florida College DNS
  Antravia Snow FR-1 Edward Waters DNS
  Julia Filip FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast DNS

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mackenzie Inman SO-2 Keiser University 15.81
2 Anyela Jones FR-1 Edward Waters 19.36
3 Deia Davis   Unattached 21.13
4 Dasia Stevens FR-1 Edward Waters 21.48
  Camille Sims FR-1 Edward Waters DQ
  Davia Chin JR-3 Edward Waters DNS
  Susan Hill   Embry-Riddle DNS

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kei Riley SO-2 Tampa 1:09.47
2 Tamara Chambers SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:10.80
3 Constance Youngblood SO-2 Keiser University 1:11.43
4 Makayla Hickmon SR-4 Edward Waters 1:17.17
5 Mackenzie Inman SO-2 Keiser University 1:17.72
6 Magdalena Ford Senior Unattached 1:20.10
  Dasia Stevens FR-1 Edward Waters DNS

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aleksa Guerra SR-4 Florida Southern 12:48.20
2 Chanaiya Richards SO-2 Keiser University 13:23.58
3 Jessica O'Bryan Freshman Unattached 14:25.42
4 Rebecca Poe FR-1 Dalton State 15:09.49

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ukeyvia Beckwith SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Erica Christensen SO-2 Keiser University 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
3 Nicolette Snyder SO-2 Keiser University 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
4 Kristen Paquette FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    XXO
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
5 Jo Phelps   TNT International 1.23m 4' 0.5"
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.28
    XXX
  Davia Chin JR-3 Edward Waters NH NH
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Anyela Jones FR-1 Edward Waters DNS NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Rachel Bauer SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3.03m 9' 11.25"
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XXX
  Makayla Hickmon SR-4 Edward Waters NH NH
  Tarra Keating SR-4 Embry-Riddle NH NH
  • 2.43
    P
  • 2.58
    P
  • 2.73
    P
  • 2.88
    P
  • 3.03
    P
  • 3.18
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Daisha Brown SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.55 (0.8)
  • 5.53 (1.9)
  • 3.89 (1.6)
2 Zyshai Brown SO-2 Edward Waters 5.48m 17' 11.75"
  • 5.16 (2.2)
  • 5.21 (2.2)
  • 5.09 (2.0)
  • 5.19 (2.0)
  • 5.48 (2.2)
  • 5.31 (1.8)
3 Nekeima Obike   Florida Memorial 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 5.18 (1.4)
  • 4.21 (2.0)
4 Shekinah White FR-1 Edward Waters 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • 4.68 (1.0)
  • 4.75 (2.5)
  • 5.15 (1.1)
  • 4.93 (1.0)
  • 5.09 (1.2)
  • 4.79 (1.2)
5 Jordae Cole SO-2 Keiser University 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 5.14 (2.0)
  • 4.85 (1.8)
  • 4.48 (1.2)
  • 4.30 (2.3)
  • 4.83 (1.3)
6 Sydney Brandt   Florida Running Club 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.91 (1.5)
  • 4.68 (1.5)
  • 4.90 (2.0)
7 Jasmyne Trimble Senior Unattached 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.71 (1.3)
  • 4.36 (1.8)
  • 4.33 (1.7)
  • 4.45 (1.3)
8 Tyra Williams JR-3 Keiser University 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.66 (1.6)
  • 4.37 (1.9)
  • 4.66 (2.5)
9 Tiara Taylor FR-1 Edward Waters 4.59m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.13 (1.3)
  • 4.59 (1.6)
  • 4.23 (3.3)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
  • 4.36 (1.4)
10 Emma Sorenson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.52m 14' 10"
  • 4.49 (1.5)
  • 4.52 (1.7)
11 Nicolette Snyder SO-2 Keiser University 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.38 (2.2)
  • 4.18 (2.0)
  • 4.44 (2.2)
12 Deia Davis   Unattached 3.84m 12' 7.25"
  • 3.84 (2.7)
  • 3.65 (1.8)
  • 3.73 (1.6)
13 Jo Phelps   TNT International 3.39m 11' 1.5"
  • 3.32 (1.1)
  • 3.39 (2.0)
14 Karen Trimble   Unattached 2.28m 7' 5.75"
  • 2.24 (0.7)
  • 2.12 (2.4)
  • 2.28 (2.2)
15 Susan Hill   Embry-Riddle 2.10m 6' 10.75"
  • 2.10 (1.0)
  • 2.08 (3.1)
  • 2.03 (0.4)
  Ariyan Herring FR-1 Edward Waters NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Daisha Brown SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 10.81 (0.6)
  • 11.70 (+0.0)
  • 11.64 (2.2)
2 Nekeima Obike   Florida Memorial 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 10.76 (1.7)
  • 11.40 (0.2)
  • 11.61 (0.9)
3 Shekinah White FR-1 Edward Waters 11.38m 37' 4"
  • 9.64 (0.1)
  • 11.38 (0.4)
  • 11.09 (1.1)
  • 11.34 (0.8)
  • 10.12 (0.8)
4 Sydney Brandt   Florida Running Club 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.30 (1.0)
  • 10.74 (1.2)
  • 10.99 (1.0)
  • 10.85 (1.5)
  • 10.69 (1.1)
5 Tiara Taylor FR-1 Edward Waters 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 8.92 (2.3)
  • 10.72 (1.1)
  • 10.63 (0.2)
  • 10.61 (0.5)
  • 10.66 (1.6)
6 Jordae Cole SO-2 Keiser University 10.50m 34' 5.5"
  • 10.50 (2.0)
7 Nicolette Snyder SO-2 Keiser University 9.88m 32' 5"
  • 9.43 (0.6)
  • 9.88 (+0.0)
  • 9.54 (0.3)
  • PASS  
  Tyra Williams JR-3 Keiser University NM NM
  Emma Sorenson FR-1 Embry-Riddle NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Christina Isenard SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.82  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Imani Bishop FR-1 Edward Waters 10.88m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.15  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.27  
3 Rachel Bauer SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.07  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.60  
  • 10.72  
  • 9.40  
4 Deia Davis   Unattached 8.76m 28' 9"
  • 8.10  
  • 8.41  
  • 7.69  
  • 8.76  
  • 8.56  
  • 8.53  
5 Isabelle Lachermeier FR-1 Warner 8.47m 27' 9.5"
  • 8.00  
  • 8.47  
  • 8.32  
  • 7.96  
  • 8.23  
  • 8.34  
6 Hannah Thomas   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 7.22m 23' 8.25"
  • 5.65  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.91  
  • 6.85  
  • 7.22  
7 Susan Hill   Embry-Riddle 6.86m 22' 6.25"
  • PASS  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.84  
  • 6.86  
  • 5.89  
8 Karen Trimble   Unattached 6.27m 20' 7"
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 5.72  
  • 6.27  
  • 5.78  
  • PASS  
9 Ballaion Cadet Joram JR-3 Keiser University 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • 5.71  
  • 6.09  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.56  
  • 6.00  
  Paige Bussard SR-4 Embry-Riddle NM NM

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Phoebe Gustely SO-2 Embry-Riddle 44.56m 146' 2"
  • 42.24  
  • 42.13  
  • 42.99  
  • 43.65  
  • 44.56  
2 Sophia Gustely FR-1 Embry-Riddle 41.39m 135' 9"
  • 39.32  
  • 36.88  
  • 39.53  
  • 41.39  
  • 41.26  
  • 39.60  
3 Christina Isenard SR-4 Embry-Riddle 37.44m 122' 10"
  • 36.76  
  • 37.44  
  • 33.33  
4 Imani Bishop FR-1 Edward Waters 27.58m 90' 6"
  • 27.58  
  • 26.69  
  • 24.90  
  • 25.23  
  • 24.54  
  • 26.56  
5 Anna Bramblett JR-3 Dalton State 22.73m 74' 7"
  • 21.91  
  • 22.06  
  • 21.40  
  • 22.00  
  • 22.73  
6 Isabelle Lachermeier FR-1 Warner 20.92m 68' 8"
  • 19.60  
  • 20.43  
  • 20.92  
  • 18.62  
7 Hannah Thomas   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 20.43m 67' 0"
  • 17.31  
  • 20.43  
  • 19.63  
8 Ballaion Cadet Joram JR-3 Keiser University 19.79m 64' 11"
  • 17.79  
  • 19.77  
  • 19.79  
  • 18.69  
  Paige Bussard SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jennifer Sturm   Unattached 43.75m 143' 6"
  • 43.75  
  • 42.76  
  • 42.58  
  • 38.19  
  • 42.07  
2 Christina Isenard SR-4 Embry-Riddle 42.79m 140' 5"
  • 42.79  
  • 37.09  
  • 38.65  
  • 41.11  
3 Amberleigh Sauer Senior Throws and Jumps Coach Florida 40.16m 131' 9"
  • 32.20  
  • 36.51  
  • 37.66  
  • 36.73  
  • 40.16  
  • 37.85  
4 Sophia Gustely FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.76m 81' 3"
  • 21.88  
  • 24.76  
  • 24.56  
5 Imani Bishop FR-1 Edward Waters 19.81m 65' 0"
  • 17.08  
  • 18.22  
  • 19.34  
  • 19.81  
  • 19.54  
6 Isabelle Lachermeier FR-1 Warner 17.82m 58' 5"
  • 17.82  
  • 14.64  
  • 15.02  
  • 16.04  
  • 14.57  
  • 17.15  
  Paige Bussard SR-4 Embry-Riddle NM NM
  Phoebe Gustely SO-2 Embry-Riddle NM NM
  Reta Woodard Senior UNAT-Embry-Riddle NM NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sophia Gustely FR-1 Embry-Riddle 41.36m 135' 8"
  • 34.95  
  • 34.17  
  • 41.36  
  • 37.76  
  • 39.51  
  • 37.85  
2 Makayla Hickmon SR-4 Edward Waters 32.95m 108' 1"
  • 31.93  
  • 32.95  
  • 32.51  
  • 28.86  
  • 30.42  
  • 32.73  
3 Kamiyah Robinson SO-2 Edward Waters 28.24m 92' 8"
  • 27.45  
  • 25.64  
  • 28.24  
  • 25.92  
  • 24.82  
4 Hannah Thomas   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 27.24m 89' 4"
  • 22.06  
  • 21.78  
  • 24.98  
  • 27.24  
  • 26.56  
5 Tarra Keating SR-4 Embry-Riddle 23.10m 75' 9"
  • 21.75  
  • 23.10  
  • 20.19  
  • 22.24  
  • 22.71  
6 Mia Simple Senior Unattached 23.00m 75' 5"
  • 23.00  
  • 15.11  
  • 19.70  
7 Christina Isenard SR-4 Embry-Riddle 20.74m 68' 0"
  • 19.59  
  • 20.74  
  • 18.59  
  • 18.15  
  • 18.88  
8 Isabelle Lachermeier FR-1 Warner 19.67m 64' 6"
  • 15.67  
  • 17.59  
  • 17.21  
  • 16.57  
  • 17.28  
  • 19.67  
9 Ballaion Cadet Joram JR-3 Keiser University 14.21m 46' 7"
  • 13.19  
  • 13.99  
  • 14.21  
  Paige Bussard SR-4 Embry-Riddle NM NM
  Phoebe Gustely SO-2 Embry-Riddle NM NM