January 6, 2019
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Girls' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abby Coy Junior Nashua North 7.94 6
2 Johanna Koroma Junior Merrimack 7.94 5
3 Caitlin Carpenter Junior Kingswood 7.94 4
4 Sydney Lewis Senior Nashua South 7.94 3
5 Kourtney Lopez Sophomore Nashua South 8.04 2
6 Julia Zhang Senior Nashua South 8.14 1

Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Lewis Senior Nashua South 7.94
1 Abby Coy Junior Nashua North 7.94
3 Johanna Koroma Junior Merrimack 8.04
3 Caitlin Carpenter Junior Kingswood 8.04
5 Kourtney Lopez Sophomore Nashua South 8.14
5 Julia Zhang Senior Nashua South 8.14
7 Addy Trefethen Freshman Bow 8.14
8 Adrienne Mckoy-Sophos Freshman Alvirne 8.24
8 Sydney Ogbunamiri Freshman Merrimack 8.24
10 Ava Sharpe   Nashua North 8.34
11 Hannah Sellingham Freshman Alvirne 8.44
12 Eliza Tibbetts Freshman Kingswood 8.54
12 Jillian Dorf Freshman Merrimack 8.54
14 V Thomas   Hollis/Brookline 8.64
14 S Murphy   Hollis/Brookline 8.64
14 Angelina Guido Sophomore Merrimack 8.64
17 M Kaetano   Hollis/Brookline 8.84
17 Amy Eweka Junior Bow 8.84
17 Paydge Landers Freshman Bow 8.84
17 Kelly Harris Freshman Bow 8.84
17 Rachel Medeiros Sophomore Nashua North 8.84
22 Makayla O'Brien Sophomore Nashua North 8.94
22 Jocelyn Phimmady Junior Alvirne 8.94
22 K Arthur   Hollis/Brookline 8.94
22 Jelina Trost Freshman Goffstown 8.94
22 Charlotte Rose Freshman Goffstown 8.94
22 Cassidy Krieger Freshman Kennett 8.94
28 Danielle Solomon Senior Kennett 9.04
28 Gabrielle Martino Junior Alvirne 9.04
28 Nadia VanDyne Junior Kennett 9.04
31 Ava Hansen Senior Goffstown 9.14
31 Morgan deHaven Senior Kingswood 9.14
31 Maddie Proulx Freshman Goffstown 9.14
34 Kyra Borges Junior Nashua North 9.24
35 Haley Peaslee Senior Alvirne 9.34
35 Grace Wilkinson Sophomore Kennett 9.34
37 Esma Atli Freshman Nashua South 9.44
38 Victoria Flegal Senior Goffstown 9.54
39 Ruth Anderson Sophomore Kearsarge 9.74
40 Kathryn Mann Sophomore Kingswood 9.84
41 H Escandon   Hollis/Brookline 9.94
42 Harmony Drenning Freshman Kingswood 10.04

Girls' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Vanessa Norton Senior Nashua South 45.54 6
2 Madeline Stevens Sophomore Nashua South 47.44 5
3 Elizabeth Morrison Junior Kingswood 47.84 4
4 Adrienne Mckoy-Sophos Freshman Alvirne 47.94 3
5 Rosalinda Tavarez Freshman Nashua North 49.04 2
6 Emilee DeLeo Sophomore Nashua North 49.24 1
7 Adaobieze Nwankwo Junior Nashua North 49.34 -
8 Olivia Curry Sophomore Kennett 50.24 -
9 Sarala Sharma Freshman Nashua North 50.44 -
9 Skye Hansen Senior Goffstown 50.44 -
11 Angelina Guido Sophomore Merrimack 50.54 -
12 Emily Ostrowski Freshman Nashua South 50.84 -
13 Lilly Proulx Senior Goffstown 51.04 -
14 Hannah Gaffny Junior Nashua North 51.24 -
15 Amelia Coe Sophomore Bow 51.64 -
16 Ruthy Mosley Freshman Nashua South 52.04 -
16 Stephanie McLaughlin Freshman Merrimack 52.04 -
18 Durga Raja Freshman Nashua South 53.14 -
19 K Callahan   Hollis/Brookline 53.64 -
20 Mckenna Duff Senior Goffstown 53.84 -
21 Alexis Deeney Freshman Alvirne 54.04 -
22 Taylor Garland Freshman Kennett 54.14 -
23 Abby Desmaris Freshman Kennett 55.24 -
24 Gabrielle Martino Junior Alvirne 55.44 -
25 Sidney Virta Freshman Bow 55.54 -
26 Lisa Vickery Sophomore Goffstown 56.04 -
27 Celia Lynn Sophomore Kennett 57.14 -
28 Haley Peaslee Senior Alvirne 58.14 -
29 Amy Gray Freshman Bow 58.74 -
30 Ruth Anderson Sophomore Kearsarge 1:01.34 -
  McKenzie Bradbury Freshman Kennett DQ -

Girls' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hannah Swain Senior Nashua South 1:47.54 6
2 Dominique Milinazzo Senior Alvirne 1:48.24 5
3 Sarah Huckman Senior Kingswood 1:50.44 4
4 Sarah Signorello Junior Nashua South 1:51.84 3
5 Nadezhda Nadia Zhecheva Sophomore Nashua South 1:52.04 2
6 Ahana Thapa Sophomore Nashua South 1:57.94 1
7 Spandana Machavarapu Freshman Alvirne 2:01.24 -
8 Lillyann Jin Junior Nashua North 2:01.54 -
9 Madlyn Phillips Freshman Nashua North 2:02.04 -
10 Amber Gagnon Freshman Alvirne 2:02.94 -
11 Ashley Goh Freshman Nashua North 2:03.44 -
12 Elizabeth Kopicko Junior Nashua South 2:05.44 -
13 Leea Sarvella Senior Goffstown 2:05.74 -
14 Caroline Dobens Sophomore Nashua North 2:07.44 -
15 Meridith Krause Junior Bow 2:07.94 -
16 Eve Anderson Senior Bow 2:12.64 -
17 Annie Gregoire Senior Bow 2:17.34 -
18 Emma Avery Sophomore Bow 2:28.44 -
19 Shauna Longfellow Freshman Bow 2:37.54 -

Girls' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Adele Alexander Sophomore Merrimack 3:18.34 6
2 K Partridge   Hollis/Brookline 3:27.94 5
3 A Patelenna   Hollis/Brookline 3:30.84 4
4 Rosemary Carpenter Sophomore Kingswood 3:32.24 3
5 Madeleine Keefe Senior Nashua South 3:40.14 2
6 Autumn Boivert Sophomore Bow 3:42.44 1
7 Shankari Lakshminarayanan Sophomore Nashua South 3:46.44 -
8 Eliza Heafield Junior Goffstown 3:47.24 -
9 Nicole Perault Junior Nashua North 3:48.94 -
10 Katie Lewis Junior Goffstown 3:50.74 -
11 Shaylee Apitz Freshman Alvirne 3:52.84 -
12 Dania Saquer Sophomore Nashua North 3:53.24 -
13 Tory Burke Junior Bow 3:53.64 -
14 Rebecca Zhu Sophomore Nashua South 3:57.84 -
15 Louisa Carey Sophomore Bow 4:01.54 -
16 Kelsey Gregorio Junior Goffstown 4:12.74 -
17 Natasha Roberts Senior Nashua North 4:25.24 -

Girls' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mya Dube Junior Kearsarge 4:49.94 6
2 Arianna Braccio Senior Nashua North 5:00.94 5
3 Jessica Fontaine Senior Alvirne 5:07.74 4
4 Ella Simpson Junior Alvirne 5:18.34 3
5 Lydia Mathson Senior Nashua South 5:24.44 2
6 Dantia Braccio Freshman Nashua North 5:29.04 1
7 Carolyn Day Sophomore Kingswood 5:38.94 -
8 Sarah Kelley Junior Nashua North 5:47.14 -
9 Avery Marchand Freshman Nashua South 6:15.74 -

Girls' 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lydia Mathson Senior Nashua South 11:32.54 6
2 Brielle Ducharme Freshman Nashua South 11:52.24 5
3 Sarah Carpenter Sophomore Kingswood 12:51.74 4
4 Stephanie McLaughlin Freshman Merrimack 13:02.14 3

Girls' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sydney Lewis Senior Nashua South 9.64 6
2 Kourtney Lopez Sophomore Nashua South 10.54 5
3 Madeline Stevens Sophomore Nashua South 10.54 4
4 Melanie Toribio Blanco Senior Nashua South 11.04 3
5 Stephanie Flegal Senior Goffstown 11.54 2
6 Amy Eweka Junior Bow 11.54 1

Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Lewis Senior Nashua South 9.64
2 Kourtney Lopez Sophomore Nashua South 10.54
3 Stephanie Flegal Senior Goffstown 11.04
4 Madeline Stevens Sophomore Nashua South 11.14
5 Melanie Toribio Blanco Senior Nashua South 11.24
6 Amy Eweka Junior Bow 11.84
7 Tayler Watterson Freshman Goffstown 11.84
8 Natalie Mellina Freshman Goffstown 12.24
9 Kelly Nguyen Freshman Nashua South 15.04

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sydney Lewis Senior Nashua South 5' 2" 1.57m 6
2 Olivia Mazerolle Freshman Nashua North 5' 0" 1.52m 5
3 Sarah St. Pierre Senior Nashua North 4' 10" 1.47m 3.5
3 Abby Coy Junior Nashua North 4' 10" 1.47m 3.5
5 Chantal Finlay Junior Nashua North 4' 8" 1.42m 2
6 Sarah Signorello Junior Nashua South 4' 6" 1.37m 1
7 Hannah Sellingham Freshman Alvirne 4' 4" 1.32m -
8 Elizabeth Kopicko Junior Nashua South 4' 2" 1.27m -
9 Alexis Deeney Freshman Alvirne 4' 0" 1.21m -

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Caitlin Carpenter Junior Kingswood 15' 9.25" 4.80m 6
2 Julia Zhang Senior Nashua South 15' 5.75" 4.71m 5
3 Abby Coy Junior Nashua North 14' 10.25" 4.52m 4
4 Kourtney Lopez Sophomore Nashua South 14' 0" 4.26m 3
5 Sarah St. Pierre Senior Nashua North 13' 7.75" 4.15m 2
6 Sarah Signorello Junior Nashua South 12' 10.25" 3.91m 1
7 Ruthy Mosley Freshman Nashua South 12' 8.5" 3.87m -
7 Chantal Finlay Junior Nashua North 12' 8.5" 3.87m -
7 Sydney Ogbunamiri Freshman Merrimack 12' 8.5" 3.87m -
10 Rose Boudreau Junior Alvirne 12' 5" 3.78m -
11 Abbey Lanier Sophomore Nashua North 12' 4.5" 3.77m -
12 Jocelyn Phimmady Junior Alvirne 12' 3.25" 3.74m -
13 Natalie Mellina Freshman Goffstown 12' 2" 3.70m -
14 Emily Ostrowski Freshman Nashua South 11' 10.25" 3.61m -
15 Jelina Trost Freshman Goffstown 11' 6" 3.50m -
16 Eliza Tibbetts Freshman Kingswood 10' 11.75" 3.34m -
17 Victoria Flegal Senior Goffstown 10' 10.5" 3.31m -
18 Lisa Vickery Sophomore Goffstown 10' 9.5" 3.28m -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Sarah Signorello Junior Nashua South 12' 10.25" 3.91m 1
7 Ruthy Mosley Freshman Nashua South 12' 8.5" 3.87m -
11 Abbey Lanier Sophomore Nashua North 12' 4.5" 3.77m -
12 Jocelyn Phimmady Junior Alvirne 12' 3.25" 3.74m -
13 Natalie Mellina Freshman Goffstown 12' 2" 3.70m -
15 Jelina Trost Freshman Goffstown 11' 6" 3.50m -
16 Eliza Tibbetts Freshman Kingswood 10' 11.75" 3.34m -
17 Victoria Flegal Senior Goffstown 10' 10.5" 3.31m -
18 Lisa Vickery Sophomore Goffstown 10' 9.5" 3.28m -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Caitlin Carpenter Junior Kingswood 15' 9.25" 4.80m 6
2 Julia Zhang Senior Nashua South 15' 5.75" 4.71m 5
3 Abby Coy Junior Nashua North 14' 10.25" 4.52m 4
4 Kourtney Lopez Sophomore Nashua South 14' 0" 4.26m 3
5 Sarah St. Pierre Senior Nashua North 13' 7.75" 4.15m 2
7 Sydney Ogbunamiri Freshman Merrimack 12' 8.5" 3.87m -
7 Chantal Finlay Junior Nashua North 12' 8.5" 3.87m -
10 Rose Boudreau Junior Alvirne 12' 5" 3.78m -
14 Emily Ostrowski Freshman Nashua South 11' 10.25" 3.61m -

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kathryn Lynn Senior Nashua North 30' 9.25" 9.37m 6
2 Anai Dominguez Junior Nashua South 24' 11.25" 7.60m 5
3 Haley Peaslee Senior Alvirne 23' 10" 7.26m 4
4 Sage Landers Freshman Bow 23' 0.25" 7.01m 3
5 Caitlin Udice Senior Alvirne 22' 4.5" 6.81m 2
6 Tiana Teixeira Senior Nashua North 22' 0" 6.70m 1
7 Samantha Dominquez Freshman Nashua South 21' 7.25" 6.58m -
8 Kathryn Mann Sophomore Kingswood 20' 1.75" 6.14m -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kathryn Lynn Senior Nashua North 30' 9.25" 9.37m 6
2 Anai Dominguez Junior Nashua South 24' 11.25" 7.60m 5
3 Haley Peaslee Senior Alvirne 23' 10" 7.26m 4
4 Sage Landers Freshman Bow 23' 0.25" 7.01m 3
5 Caitlin Udice Senior Alvirne 22' 4.5" 6.81m 2
6 Tiana Teixeira Senior Nashua North 22' 0" 6.70m 1
7 Samantha Dominquez Freshman Nashua South 21' 7.25" 6.58m -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Kathryn Mann Sophomore Kingswood 20' 1.75" 6.14m -