January 19, 2019
|
Embry-Riddle (I) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
400m (Flat)
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jerimy Strainge SR-4 Keiser University 8.49 6.90 8.49 6.49 8.84
2 Eddie Scott Senior Unattached 6.42 6.90 7.53 6.01 7.46
3 Guillaume Richards FR-1 Keiser University 6.82 6.95 5.70 7.30 6.05
4 Andre Harrell   Unattached 5.81 6.99 7.90 7.83 6.09
5 Trevon Thompson Freshman Unattached 6.81 7.09 7.31 7.94 8.80
6 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 7.92 7.13 8.49 7.21 8.77
7 Keontrae Clayton SO-2 Truett-McConnell 7.56 7.13 5.92 5.92 5.07
8 Amir Hightower SR-4 Truett-McConnell 5.37 7.15 6.51 7.51 8.16
9 tobias durham   Power House Athletics TC 6.82 7.17 6.10 8.97 5.88
10 Hoy Thurman FR-1 Truett-McConnell 7.98 7.19 5.83 7.27 8.78
11 Stevenson Blount FR-1 Webber 5.40 7.19 5.90 7.70 8.78
12 Jordon Murrell SO-2 Webber 6.93 7.21 7.65 6.06 8.58
13 Jamar Houston   Power House Athletics TC 6.06 7.21 6.20 8.87 5.77
14 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 5.49 7.22 9.25 8.45 8.67
15 Matthias Bruderer   IMG Elite 5.35 7.23 7.16 5.28 8.25
16 Austin Cha SO-2 Keiser University 9.33 7.23 7.02 8.17 6.22
17 Vance Bennett FR-1 Warner 6.26 7.27 7.93 9.38 7.86
18 Ricardo Dormestoir SO-2 Webber 6.05 7.29 6.49 7.00 8.24
19 Lorenzo Newman SO-2 Webber 6.61 7.34 6.68 6.98 8.74
20 Will Moten FR-1 Embry-Riddle 8.41 7.37 7.60 8.18 6.86
21 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 6.90 7.41 8.82 9.04 5.93
22 victor jones   Power House Athletics TC 6.38 7.41 7.41 6.97 7.34
23 John-Paul Dean JR-3 Embry-Riddle 8.85 7.43 6.84 9.44 5.95
24 Alexandrew Hintzen Senior Unattached 6.40 7.44 7.07 5.36 8.19
25 Nehemiah Ancar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5.22 7.45 5.74 5.44 9.61
26 Stanley Suber   Unattached 7.63 7.48 6.74 6.44 9.73
27 Donovan Reid Sophomore Unattached 5.76 7.48 8.31 7.18 5.76
28 Joe Parrilla FR-1 Truett-McConnell 5.85 7.49 8.47 7.34 9.29
29 brandon gibson   Power House Athletics TC 5.54 7.58 6.90 8.80 9.40
30 Micael Paulin Senior Unattached 7.84 7.61 8.15 9.74 6.02
31 Jamesley Chery SO-2 Warner 6.47 7.61 9.06 7.16 6.93
32 Michael E. Flores Junior Unattached 5.67 7.65 7.81 8.34 9.57
33 Daniel Castellanos   IMG Elite 8.17 7.70 7.63 9.78 6.86
34 Tyler Burrell FR-1 Truett-McConnell 9.02 7.71 5.86 8.25 7.87
35 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 9.41 7.84 8.31 5.49 9.80
36 Caleb Walls SO-2 Keiser University 7.70 7.85 6.91 9.19 7.30
36 Aidan Dinsbeer   Jacksonville Athletic Club 7.23 7.85 6.68 9.58 7.23
38 David Williams   Unattached 7.89 7.89 7.74 6.95 9.55
39 David Hernandez Gonzalo Senior Numaspeed 9.18 8.12 6.09 9.75 7.47
40 Andrew Smith JR-3 USC-Beaufort 7.66 8.23 7.25 7.08 7.66
41 Rod Lehman   Unattached 10.24 8.60 6.54 9.72 8.09
42 Eric Hill   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 7.65 9.68 7.26 11.62 8.72
  Ronnell Ray SR-4 Webber FS FS FS FS FS
  Brice Peoples Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maurice Booker   Power House Athletics TC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jonathan Graham SR-4 USC-Beaufort DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  brenden sius   Power House Athletics TC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Escotto Rodrigo   IMG Elite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mateo Boudourian   IMG Elite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jeremiah Stringer SO-2 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Judah Wilson FR-1 Brewton-Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Andrew Mappes SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Juan Mateo Trinidad FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jerimy Strainge SR-4 Keiser University 5.39 6.90 7.39 6.97
2 Eddie Scott Senior Unattached 6.70 6.90 8.28 8.77
3 Guillaume Richards FR-1 Keiser University 7.58 6.95 5.98 8.83
4 Andre Harrell   Unattached 5.74 6.99 8.32 8.60
9 tobias durham   Power House Athletics TC 5.38 7.17 6.03 8.61
24 Alexandrew Hintzen Senior Unattached 8.49 7.44 7.74 6.48
26 Stanley Suber   Unattached 8.23 7.48 6.89 7.78
38 David Williams   Unattached 9.24 7.89 6.32 6.39
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Trevon Thompson Freshman Unattached 5.25 7.09
14 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 5.42 7.22
20 Will Moten FR-1 Embry-Riddle 9.36 7.37
28 Joe Parrilla FR-1 Truett-McConnell 7.64 7.49
  Maurice Booker   Power House Athletics TC DNS DNS
  Judah Wilson FR-1 Brewton-Parker DNS DNS
  Andrew Mappes SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Amir Hightower SR-4 Truett-McConnell 6.15 7.15 7.87
10 Hoy Thurman FR-1 Truett-McConnell 8.99 7.19 5.68
11 Stevenson Blount FR-1 Webber 6.98 7.19 7.77
16 Austin Cha SO-2 Keiser University 7.45 7.23 8.90
25 Nehemiah Ancar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 9.02 7.45 6.71
27 Donovan Reid Sophomore Unattached 7.48 7.48 7.56
36 Caleb Walls SO-2 Keiser University 6.44 7.85 9.97
  Brice Peoples Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Jordon Murrell SO-2 Webber 7.21 6.49
15 Matthias Bruderer   IMG Elite 7.23 7.96
18 Ricardo Dormestoir SO-2 Webber 7.29 6.05
19 Lorenzo Newman SO-2 Webber 7.34 6.83
32 Michael E. Flores Junior Unattached 7.65 7.42
  Ronnell Ray SR-4 Webber FS FS
  brenden sius   Power House Athletics TC DNS DNS
  Juan Mateo Trinidad FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 victor jones   Power House Athletics TC 6.01 7.19 9.56 7.41 5.41
30 Micael Paulin Senior Unattached 9.29 6.55 8.30 7.61 9.29
31 Jamesley Chery SO-2 Warner 8.76 8.91 7.77 7.61 9.67
33 Daniel Castellanos   IMG Elite 7.70 7.24 9.09 7.70 5.93
34 Tyler Burrell FR-1 Truett-McConnell 7.95 8.25 6.87 7.71 8.18
36 Aidan Dinsbeer   Jacksonville Athletic Club 8.33 8.40 9.35 7.85 6.75
  Escotto Rodrigo   IMG Elite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jeremiah Stringer SO-2 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jamar Houston   Power House Athletics TC 5.41 7.21 9.38 9.30 5.05 7.94
21 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 9.34 7.41 9.27 9.19 8.53 8.08
35 Aaron Alfred SO-2 Warner 5.73 7.84 5.49 5.49 6.04 8.00
39 David Hernandez Gonzalo Senior Numaspeed 9.02 8.12 9.02 9.67 5.69 6.50
40 Andrew Smith JR-3 USC-Beaufort 7.58 8.23 5.85 9.80 7.00 7.99
41 Rod Lehman   Unattached 9.12 8.60 8.69 8.60 10.58 11.10
42 Eric Hill   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 9.01 9.68 12.49 9.68 11.52 8.62
  Mateo Boudourian   IMG Elite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 9.06 7.35 9.13 7.13 7.35
7 Keontrae Clayton SO-2 Truett-McConnell 5.85 5.99 6.63 7.13 6.85
17 Vance Bennett FR-1 Warner 8.51 7.78 8.95 7.27 8.22
23 John-Paul Dean JR-3 Embry-Riddle 9.14 7.66 9.22 7.43 5.43
29 brandon gibson   Power House Athletics TC 9.78 8.34 8.80 7.58 8.72
  Jonathan Graham SR-4 USC-Beaufort DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS