December 29, 2018
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Patrick Cotnoir Sophomore Pinkerton 6.39 6.60 5.69 4.93 8.26 5.63 6.94 6
2 Zach Verow Junior Bedford 6.94 8.82 8.82 6.39 8.40 7.08 6.94 5
3 Ryan Dane Sophomore Pinkerton 6.39 6.67 7.01 5.21 7.08 7.36 6.94 4
4 Marshal Burns Senior Exeter 8.54 5.14 6.25 8.33 8.26 7.22 6.94 3
5 Jack McSweeney Senior Exeter 7.01 7.22 8.47 5.07 5.90 7.78 6.94 2
6 Tyler Spires Junior Bedford 8.31 7.68 6.13 7.18 5.78 5.85 7.04 1

Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Dane Sophomore Pinkerton 7.50 4.86 6.94 6.94 8.19 5.69 6.11
2 Patrick Cotnoir Sophomore Pinkerton 7.79 7.36 8.71 7.14 6.79 8.00 5.72
2 Jack McSweeney Senior Exeter 8.07 6.79 8.93 7.14 8.79 7.50 7.29
2 Marshal Burns Senior Exeter 7.57 8.21 9.00 7.14 8.00 5.43 7.14
2 Zach Verow Junior Bedford 6.36 7.14 5.57 7.14 6.50 6.79 7.64
6 Tyler Spires Junior Bedford 7.39 5.65 5.36 7.24 8.69 7.61 7.17
7 Thomas Gerton Senior Manchester Memorial 6.64 6.64 7.14 7.14 7.22 8.50 5.43
7 Jacob Spezzaferri Freshman Pinkerton 6.14 8.86 5.93 7.14 8.43 9.29 7.22
7 Zackary Jenks Senior Concord 9.29 6.43 9.14 7.14 8.64 5.07 8.50
7 Jason Edmiston Senior Exeter 8.36 6.57 8.07 7.14 7.14 7.22 5.36
7 Nick Alborghetti Senior Windham 7.64 5.43 7.36 7.14 5.29 6.72 5.79
7 Lucien Mumpini Senior Bedford 6.64 9.21 5.14 7.14 6.36 6.43 7.57
12 Ryan Condon Senior Bishop Guertin 7.68 7.61 8.76 7.24 6.38 8.98 7.17
12 Zach Miller Senior Manchester Memorial 7.97 5.14 5.07 7.24 8.84 6.16 8.69
12 Kyle Hill Junior Concord 6.95 6.38 5.22 7.24 6.01 5.07 5.58
16 Neelam Sharma Sophomore Bedford 5.14 5.14 6.98 7.34 5.95 8.89 7.12
16 Andrew Abirached Junior Windham 6.54 9.25 6.24 7.34 8.74 7.12 8.37
18 Jackson Wiley Junior Bedford 6.18 8.11 9.23 7.44 7.37 8.56 6.70
18 Dylan Field Junior Windham 9.01 7.74 9.38 7.44 6.18 5.29 5.44
18 Brady Green Junior Exeter 5.44 6.48 6.18 7.44 6.85 9.30 5.81
18 Peter Dinh Senior Manchester Memorial 9.16 8.19 7.07 7.44 6.85 7.82 9.38
18 Joron Harrell Senior Pinkerton 5.44 8.04 6.55 7.44 9.30 9.53 7.37
18 Jacob Rollins Senior Manchester Memorial 6.63 9.38 7.89 7.44 8.34 8.93 5.81
24 James Sarrette Sophomore Concord 5.96 9.32 5.66 7.64 6.96 9.94 6.12
25 Niko Skaperdas Senior Manchester Central 6.12 6.27 6.04 7.74 6.58 6.66 5.50
25 Eaton Tarbell Sophomore Concord 6.74 6.27 9.37 7.74 8.29 9.29 7.43
27 Benz Zhang Senior Bishop Guertin 9.73 10.12 6.28 7.84 8.31 5.65 9.41
27 Hunter Robinson Senior Concord 7.61 8.16 7.61 7.84 9.26 9.73 7.06
29 Tyler Tang Junior Manchester Memorial 9.89 8.12 6.28 8.04 9.89 6.52 9.41
30 Terry Wong Senior Bishop Guertin 9.07 7.91 7.75 8.24 7.58 9.40 6.51
31 Nicholas Scalera Senior Nashua North 7.59 7.09 10.68 8.34 7.68 7.76 10.60
32 Joseph Hernandez Freshman Manchester Central 8.97 8.20 9.48 8.54 6.92 6.24 6.92

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Verow Junior Bedford 37.07 30.33 45.31 43.06 37.44 45.31 44.56 6
2 Conor Seleny Junior Pinkerton 32.21 28.76 39.49 40.26 38.34 38.73 42.56 5
3 Marshal Burns Senior Exeter 38.74 41.07 45.33 32.16 38.74 27.12 46.10 4
4 Patrick Cotnoir Sophomore Pinkerton 30.92 41.63 44.40 49.16 39.64 46.78 48.36 3
5 Ryan Dane Sophomore Pinkerton 45.36 51.38 52.19 51.38 40.14 50.98 42.55 2
6 Reed Langevin Senior Exeter 30.51 30.11 38.54 32.12 40.14 50.18 31.71 1
7 Zach Miller Senior Manchester Memorial 31.22 52.30 49.06 43.79 40.54 31.22 36.49 -
8 Benjamin Fleming Sophomore Pinkerton 49.99 29.67 41.46 41.86 40.64 28.45 36.17 -
9 Brady Green Junior Exeter 48.89 35.45 41.56 29.74 40.74 44.00 35.45 -
10 Derek Edmiston Junior Exeter 43.70 31.86 31.86 34.31 40.84 50.65 52.28 -
11 Zackary Jenks Senior Concord 29.14 36.53 44.33 50.07 41.04 48.43 45.15 -
12 Nick Richards Sophomore Concord 44.76 34.40 53.46 36.89 41.44 38.54 47.25 -
13 Owen Richmond Junior Manchester Central 35.06 54.49 46.89 40.98 42.24 46.89 46.47 -
14 JP Wallace Junior Windham 55.14 44.45 38.04 31.63 42.74 40.18 45.74 -
15 John Colantuoni Junior Bedford 45.41 42.42 34.28 32.56 42.84 55.70 48.41 -
16 Neelam Sharma Sophomore Bedford 38.67 50.83 56.04 56.48 43.44 46.92 32.58 -
17 Andrew Denman Senior Exeter 52.25 31.79 40.93 42.24 43.54 52.25 40.50 -
18 Eaton Tarbell Sophomore Concord 49.98 32.88 42.97 51.30 43.84 46.47 56.56 -
19 Justin Edwards Sophomore Nashua North 53.66 54.10 37.25 35.03 44.34 43.01 39.47 -
20 Alex Troyer Junior Bedford 46.64 36.77 38.57 56.05 44.84 48.88 47.09 -
21 Nicholas Snyder Junior Concord 52.58 34.61 47.64 48.54 44.94 31.46 49.44 -
22 Ronin Johnston Senior Nashua North 45.49 54.05 57.20 55.85 45.04 47.75 38.74 -
23 James Sarrette Sophomore Concord 52.03 47.47 36.97 50.21 45.64 49.30 32.86 -
24 Tarek Abdelkarim Freshman Manchester Memorial 38.97 42.64 33.93 59.60 45.84 43.09 50.89 -
25 Terry Wong Senior Bishop Guertin 51.92 47.78 44.57 35.38 45.94 45.94 48.24 -
25 Bryce Foster Freshman Manchester Memorial 32.16 40.43 39.51 46.86 45.94 55.59 35.38 -
27 Giovanny Navarrete Senior Nashua North 44.03 44.95 55.61 51.44 46.34 54.69 40.32 -
28 Benz Zhang Senior Bishop Guertin 33.07 54.33 40.16 56.22 47.24 1:00.00 51.02 -
28 Clay Young Senior Manchester Central 47.24 39.21 44.88 43.46 47.24 57.16 47.72 -
30 Nicholas Scalera Senior Nashua North 1:00.38 47.07 35.18 39.46 47.54 42.31 49.92 -
31 Anthony Vo Junior Manchester Central 44.07 39.97 54.32 57.39 51.24 37.41 49.71 -
32 Aiden Miller Freshman Manchester Memorial 54.74 47.00 42.35 52.68 51.64 53.19 42.87 -

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dante Radigonda Junior Exeter 1:10.80 1:26.34 6
2 Ethan Desmaris Senior Pinkerton 1:32.76 1:30.94 5
3 Terence Coyle Senior Pinkerton 1:05.99 1:32.94 4
4 Jackson Wilkes Senior Concord 1:54.57 1:33.14 3
5 Thomas Gerton Senior Manchester Memorial 1:49.91 1:33.94 2
6 Peter Bauer Sophomore Nashua North 1:50.90 1:38.14 1
7 Sebastian Ruge Sophomore Manchester Memorial 1:20.92 1:41.14 -
8 Jeff Mize Senior Pinkerton 1:23.22 1:42.74 -
8 Niko Skaperdas Senior Manchester Central 2:00.21 1:42.74 -
10 Rovanee Nickson Junior Concord 1:33.77 1:43.04 -
11 Giovanni Senat Junior Bedford 1:57.80 1:44.24 -
12 Magnus Steele Freshman Bedford 2:09.89 1:47.34 -
13 Andrew Kleiner Freshman Concord 1:42.34 1:50.04 -
14 David Andritsakis Sophomore Concord 1:35.84 1:51.44 -
15 Brendan McMahon Sophomore Nashua North 1:56.11 1:51.64 -
16 Cooper Michaud Freshman Pinkerton 1:24.62 1:54.34 -
17 Aiden Deshaies Sophomore Windham 2:00.90 1:55.14 -
18 McGregor Pratte Freshman Manchester Memorial 1:52.27 1:55.74 -
19 Carter Haywood-Minery Sophomore Concord 2:04.06 1:55.94 -

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Gagnon Senior Pinkerton 2:45.54 2:52.17 6
2 Matthew Flanagan Sophomore Bedford 2:46.14 2:36.18 5
3 Nolan Preble Junior Pinkerton 2:47.94 2:46.26 4
4 Owen Richmond Junior Manchester Central 2:53.84 2:06.91 3
5 Zach Gamache Sophomore Bedford 2:56.04 2:34.92 2
6 Carson Bottomley Junior Bishop Guertin 2:59.34 2:32.44 1
7 Samuel Quitkin Junior Exeter 2:59.44 3:31.74 -
8 Jacob Kuczynski Junior Windham 2:59.64 3:01.44 -
9 Martin O'Sulivan Junior Concord 3:01.04 2:08.54 -
10 Benjamin Danielson Senior Bishop Guertin 3:01.94 2:16.46 -
11 Rohan Solanki Junior Bishop Guertin 3:02.54 2:16.91 -
12 Clay Young Senior Manchester Central 3:03.14 3:47.10 -
13 Duncan Premus Freshman Bishop Guertin 3:03.64 3:12.83 -
14 Nathan Verow Sophomore Bedford 3:05.94 2:36.19 -
15 Tristan Alexander Freshman Concord 3:12.04 3:27.41 -
16 Alex Haney Sophomore Nashua North 3:12.44 3:23.99 -
17 Nick Kelley Senior Nashua North 3:12.64 3:12.64 -
18 Anthony Vo Junior Manchester Central 3:14.44 3:35.83 -
19 AJ Mann Freshman Exeter 3:15.04 2:36.04 -
20 J Whitney   Concord 3:15.34 3:32.92 -
21 Micheal Killian Freshman Windham 3:16.04 4:14.86 -
22 Zachary Burgess Senior Manchester Memorial 3:20.64 2:58.57 -
23 Shannon Tyrrell Sophomore Concord 3:22.54 3:50.90 -
24 Joseph Hernandez Freshman Manchester Central 3:24.04 3:05.68 -
25 Ethan Jauregui Morris Junior Bishop Guertin 3:28.24 3:30.33 -
26 M Kraus   Concord 3:29.14 4:13.06 -
27 Evan Conley Freshman Windham 3:30.64 3:32.75 -
28 Jacob Miller Freshman Manchester Memorial 3:33.14 4:17.90 -
29 Carter Doe Freshman Windham 3:36.54 4:32.84 -

Boys' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eli Boesch Dining Senior Concord 5:19.12 3:22.37 5:16.52 4:19.44 3:40.53 6
2 Gediyon Prince Senior Nashua North 5:51.71 5:03.01 5:24.65 4:30.54 5:05.71 5
3 Nathan Steiger Junior Pinkerton 3:35.00 5:22.50 4:38.40 4:35.64 4:38.40 4
4 Zachary Aham Senior Pinkerton 3:58.00 3:55.23 3:38.63 4:36.74 3:38.63 3
5 Steve Groulx Senior Pinkerton 3:18.12 4:30.67 5:40.43 4:39.04 4:55.79 2
6 Ryan Ciesuk Sophomore Concord 4:09.68 3:27.60 4:48.96 4:40.54 3:24.80 1
7 Jamie Maddock Junior Nashua North 3:54.68 5:36.46 5:19.50 4:42.74 4:31.43 -
8 Sam Hilts Freshman Concord 4:35.23 4:55.09 6:00.35 4:43.74 4:43.74 -
9 Charles Lavoie Senior Pinkerton 5:20.86 3:55.67 5:54.93 4:43.94 3:24.44 -
10 John Murphy Freshman Concord 4:38.46 3:35.95 4:49.83 4:44.14 6:03.70 -
11 Ethan Charles Freshman Pinkerton 5:09.83 4:35.72 6:03.83 4:44.24 4:41.40 -
12 Liam Conery Junior Concord 5:13.79 3:29.19 5:34.13 4:50.54 6:08.99 -
13 Nathan Malorzo Senior Nashua North 4:29.51 5:28.10 4:14.86 4:52.94 4:06.07 -
14 Drew Doughty Sophomore Bedford 5:34.34 3:57.08 5:16.10 5:03.94 4:30.51 -
15 Jasper Bator Junior Bedford 5:04.64 5:50.34 4:43.32 5:04.64 5:07.69 -
16 Jeffrey Josefik, Jr. Sophomore Manchester Memorial 4:06.92 3:54.73 5:23.13 5:04.84 3:54.73 -
17 Hirsh Ramani Junior Windham 4:20.31 4:20.31 3:40.50 5:06.24 5:52.18 -
18 Nathaneal Fondakowski Freshman Bishop Guertin 3:39.92 6:30.28 5:09.74 5:09.74 5:53.11 -
19 Mason Rychwa Junior Nashua North 5:11.47 5:04.98 4:29.29 5:24.44 6:22.84 -
20 Brendan Lynch Sophomore Manchester Memorial 6:51.33 5:39.94 6:13.94 5:39.94 4:42.15 -

Boys' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Conor Seleny Junior Pinkerton 7.75 6.76 8.74 8.24 6
2 Adam Spencer Senior Pinkerton 7.01 7.91 8.00 8.24 5
3 Manolo Feliz Junior Concord 7.09 9.32 9.40 8.24 4
4 Ryan Kenny Senior Manchester Memorial 10.60 10.85 6.43 8.34 3
5 Patrick McDonald Sophomore Bedford 7.52 8.29 10.00 8.54 2
6 A Jacobelis   Windham 9.01 10.23 11.10 8.74 1

Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Adam Spencer Senior Pinkerton 8.04 8.61
2 Ryan Kenny Senior Manchester Memorial 8.34 7.01
2 Conor Seleny Junior Pinkerton 8.34 8.18
4 Manolo Feliz Junior Concord 8.44 9.79
5 Patrick McDonald Sophomore Bedford 8.64 6.83
6 John Colantuoni Junior Bedford 8.84 6.46
7 A Jacobelis   Windham 9.04 6.69
8 Jackson Bomba Freshman Windham 9.14 8.50
8 Nick Richards Sophomore Concord 9.14 10.61
10 Jake Langevin Senior Exeter 9.24 12.02
10 Jacob Pacheco Junior Bishop Guertin 9.24 6.84
12 Justin Edwards Sophomore Nashua North 9.34 7.66
13 Ethan Holt Junior Bishop Guertin 9.54 9.93
14 Alex Troyer Junior Bedford 9.94 10.94
15 Bryce Foster Freshman Manchester Memorial 10.04 12.65
16 Giovanny Navarrete Senior Nashua North 10.14 10.35
17 Ian Woodman Sophomore Pinkerton 10.44 10.76
18 Ronin Johnston Senior Nashua North 10.54 11.60
19 Jonathan Casoni Senior Manchester Memorial 11.34 9.19

Boys' 4 x 160 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Exeter Marshal Burns, Jack McSweeney, Jason Edmiston, Dante Radigonda 1:17.64 1:22.30 1:05.22 55.13 1:19.20 1:32.40 12
2 Concord Kyle Hill, Nick Richards, Sam Nichol, Zackary Jenks 1:19.64 1:10.88 1:23.63 1:06.90 1:07.70 58.94 10
3 Bedford Zach Verow, Lucien Mumpini, Tyler Spires, Patrick McDonald 1:20.24 1:37.09 1:06.60 1:09.01 1:40.30 1:14.63 8
4 Bishop Guertin Jacob Pacheco, Ryan Condon, Toby Therrien, Xarrack Frater 1:21.34 1:18.09 1:04.26 1:37.61 1:14.84 1:23.78 6
5 Manchester Memorial Peter Dinh, Luis Cruz, Tarek Abdelkarim, Jacob Rollins 1:25.64 1:01.66 1:23.07 1:43.63 1:08.52 1:35.06 4
6 Nashua North Christopher Acevedo, Brandon Davis, Justin Edwards, Giovanny Navarrete 1:28.64 1:11.80 1:18.89 1:36.62 1:40.17 1:33.08 2
  Windham Nick Alborghetti, Andrew Abirached, Jackson Bomba, Dylan Field DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pinkerton Adam Spencer, Ryan Dane, Conor Seleny, Benjamin Fleming 3:49.44 2:49.79 2:49.79 4:35.33 12
2 Manchester Memorial Zach Miller, Justin Discua, Thomas Gerton, Ryan Kenny 3:49.54 3:54.13 4:14.79 2:59.05 10
3 Exeter Andrew Denman, Brady Green, Reed Langevin, Samuel Volpone 4:04.44 4:55.78 3:08.22 4:36.22 8
4 Concord James Sarrette, Nicholas Snyder, Eaton Tarbell, Jackson Wilkes 4:08.34 3:03.78 4:18.28 5:15.40 6
5 Bishop Guertin Carson Bottomley, Duncan Premus, Benjamin Danielson, Rohan Solanki 4:11.84 4:37.03 3:18.96 3:46.66 4

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jake Langevin Senior Exeter 7' 0.96" 4' 7.44" 6' 0" 6' 2.16" 5' 2.64" 4' 11.76" 4' 9.60" 1.82m 6
2 Matt Small Senior Pinkerton 4' 6" 4' 3.84" 6' 0" 7' 8.16" 6' 6.48" 5' 4.80" 6' 7.92" 1.82m 5
3 Adam Spencer Senior Pinkerton 4' 1" 4' 3.80" 5' 10" 5' 7.20" 6' 11.30" 5' 3" 4' 9.40" 1.77m 4
4 Ethan Holt Junior Bishop Guertin 5' 1.60" 7' 6.30" 5' 10" 7' 6.30" 6' 9.20" 4' 9.40" 7' 4.90" 1.77m 3
5 Manolo Feliz Junior Concord 6' 0.76" 5' 1.88" 5' 8" 5' 5.96" 5' 5.96" 4' 1.64" 7' 3.04" 1.72m 2
6 Jacob Pacheco Junior Bishop Guertin 4' 11.84" 6' 8.92" 5' 8" 4' 6.40" 6' 6.88" 6' 6.88" 6' 7.56" 1.72m 1
7 Bryce Foster Freshman Manchester Memorial 5' 4.64" 6' 3.52" 5' 4" 3' 11.36" 6' 6.72" 4' 2.56" 5' 9.12" 1.62m -
7 William Pagliarulo Sophomore Bedford 4' 7.68" 5' 11.68" 5' 4" 4' 2.56" 4' 9.60" 4' 7.04" 6' 6.08" 1.62m -
7 Joron Harrell Senior Pinkerton 4' 3.20" 6' 0.32" 5' 4" 6' 8" 6' 7.36" 6' 2.88" 6' 5.44" 1.62m -
7 Jacob Spezzaferri Freshman Pinkerton 4' 8.96" 5' 4" 5' 4" 4' 8.32" 5' 8.48" 4' 10.88" 5' 11.68" 1.62m -
11 Patrick McDonald Sophomore Bedford 5' 0.14" 4' 0.98" 5' 2" 5' 0.14" 6' 1.78" 6' 6.12" 6' 1.16" 1.57m -
12 Toby Therrien Junior Bishop Guertin 5' 1.80" 4' 7.20" 5' 0" 4' 11.40" 4' 3" 4' 9.60" 5' 7.20" 1.52m -
12 Nathan Brodeur Sophomore Bishop Guertin 6' 1.20" 5' 8.40" 5' 0" 6' 0" 5' 6.60" 5' 1.80" 3' 8.40" 1.52m -
12 Jackson Wiley Junior Bedford 3' 9" 4' 3" 5' 0" 5' 10.20" 6' 6" 5' 4.80" 4' 4.80" 1.52m -

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lucien Mumpini Senior Bedford 20' 3.5" 25' 6.81" 25' 1.94" 6.18m 6
2 Joron Harrell Senior Pinkerton 19' 11.75" 21' 2.14" 21' 2.14" 6.08m 5
3 Ryan Dane Sophomore Pinkerton 18' 11.75" 19' 2.03" 23' 8.69" 5.78m 4
4 Patrick Cotnoir Sophomore Pinkerton 18' 6.75" 14' 10.20" 23' 0.21" 5.65m 3
5 Manolo Feliz Junior Concord 18' 2" 19' 0.90" 18' 2" 5.53m 2
6 Ryan Kenny Senior Manchester Memorial 18' 2" 13' 0.96" 22' 1.96" 5.53m 1
7 Ethan Holt Junior Bishop Guertin 17' 9.5" 22' 5.01" 21' 4.20" 5.42m -
8 Adam Spencer Senior Pinkerton 17' 9" 18' 5.52" 22' 2.25" 5.41m -
9 Brady Green Junior Exeter 17' 8.75" 17' 2.37" 16' 7.98" 5.40m -
10 Derek Edmiston Junior Exeter 17' 7.75" 17' 9.87" 20' 11.98" 5.37m -
11 William Pagliarulo Sophomore Bedford 17' 4.5" 22' 4.97" 16' 1.91" 5.29m -
12 Jacob Spezzaferri Freshman Pinkerton 17' 3.75" 12' 1.42" 14' 2.35" 5.27m -
13 Jacob Rollins Senior Manchester Memorial 17' 3" 15' 2.16" 18' 3.42" 5.25m -
14 Nicholas Snyder Junior Concord 17' 2.5" 19' 5.34" 19' 9.47" 5.24m -
15 Samuel Volpone Senior Exeter 17' 2" 12' 10.5" 19' 10.96" 5.23m -
16 Tyler Spires Junior Bedford 17' 0.5" 19' 11.26" 22' 1.85" 5.19m -
17 Jack McSweeney Senior Exeter 16' 10" 19' 10.36" 19' 8.34" 5.13m -
18 Kyle Hill Junior Concord 16' 7.5" 13' 5.59" 18' 9.43" 5.06m -
19 Magnus Steele Freshman Bedford 16' 0.5" 15' 6.72" 12' 2.30" 4.88m -
20 Eaton Tarbell Sophomore Concord 15' 6" 12' 10.38" 13' 5.82" 4.72m -
21 Jonathan Casoni Senior Manchester Memorial 15' 4" 16' 4.88" 14' 3.12" 4.67m -
22 Bryce Foster Freshman Manchester Memorial 15' 3" 17' 0.96" 18' 1.77" 4.64m -
23 John Gorman Junior Exeter 15' 1.75" 11' 2.50" 18' 2.10" 4.61m -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Manolo Feliz Junior Concord 17' 9.64" 15' 9.66" 18' 2" 5.53m 2
7 Ethan Holt Junior Bishop Guertin 16' 0.15" 17' 3.09" 17' 9.5" 5.42m -
9 Brady Green Junior Exeter 18' 3.13" 18' 9.52" 17' 8.75" 5.40m -
12 Jacob Spezzaferri Freshman Pinkerton 12' 9.73" 12' 1.42" 17' 3.75" 5.27m -
14 Nicholas Snyder Junior Concord 20' 9.86" 20' 5.73" 17' 2.5" 5.24m -
17 Jack McSweeney Senior Exeter 16' 5.96" 19' 10.36" 16' 10" 5.13m -
18 Kyle Hill Junior Concord 18' 3.45" 20' 1.39" 16' 7.5" 5.06m -
19 Magnus Steele Freshman Bedford 18' 3.45" 16' 0.5" 16' 0.5" 4.88m -
20 Eaton Tarbell Sophomore Concord 11' 5.64" 16' 10.74" 15' 6" 4.72m -
21 Jonathan Casoni Senior Manchester Memorial 12' 10.56" 18' 1.12" 15' 4" 4.67m -
23 John Gorman Junior Exeter 18' 11.19" 19' 8.28" 15' 1.75" 4.61m -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lucien Mumpini Senior Bedford 20' 3.5" 19' 8.19" 6.18m 6
2 Joron Harrell Senior Pinkerton 19' 11.75" 16' 6.99" 6.08m 5
3 Ryan Dane Sophomore Pinkerton 18' 11.75" 23' 8.69" 5.78m 4
4 Patrick Cotnoir Sophomore Pinkerton 18' 6.75" 17' 5.38" 5.65m 3
6 Ryan Kenny Senior Manchester Memorial 18' 2" 22' 6.32" 5.53m 1
8 Adam Spencer Senior Pinkerton 17' 9" 15' 1.05" 5.41m -
10 Derek Edmiston Junior Exeter 17' 7.75" 15' 10.58" 5.37m -
11 William Pagliarulo Sophomore Bedford 17' 4.5" 19' 1.35" 5.29m -
13 Jacob Rollins Senior Manchester Memorial 17' 3" 19' 1.77" 5.25m -
15 Samuel Volpone Senior Exeter 17' 2" 15' 5.40" 5.23m -
16 Tyler Spires Junior Bedford 17' 0.5" 12' 9.38" 5.19m -
22 Bryce Foster Freshman Manchester Memorial 15' 3" 15' 1.17" 4.64m -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Adam Roy Junior Bedford 53' 2.97" 57' 3.71" 45' 1.5" 55' 11.46" 13.75m 6
2 Ryan Whitney Senior Exeter 46' 8.96" 38' 3.45" 44' 6.25" 36' 6.08" 13.56m 5
3 Joshua Antal Senior Exeter 39' 9.36" 50' 1.67" 41' 5.25" 52' 7.51" 12.63m 4
4 Jassiah Francis Junior Manchester Central 28' 9.63" 53' 0.94" 41' 1.75" 50' 2.38" 12.54m 3
5 Aidan Thomas Senior Pinkerton 42' 4.76" 36' 8.62" 37' 10.25" 35' 2.45" 11.53m 2
6 Jordan Smith Senior Nashua North 32' 1.19" 45' 4.58" 36' 10.75" 46' 5.87" 11.24m 1
7 Charlie Kneiddel-Williams Junior Bedford 27' 2.34" 30' 1.62" 36' 9" 45' 6.84" 11.20m -
8 Nolan Cross Junior Exeter 39' 10.24" 41' 11.86" 35' 7" 29' 2.14" 10.84m -
9 Andrew Abirached Junior Windham 25' 2.10" 40' 5.07" 35' 5.5" 30' 1.68" 10.80m -
10 Joseph DeMartino Junior Pinkerton 43' 1.83" 30' 2.06" 35' 1" 27' 0.17" 10.69m -
11 Toby Therrien Junior Bishop Guertin 32' 4.28" 39' 7.95" 34' 9.5" 43' 10.05" 10.60m -
12 James Melendy Freshman Pinkerton 38' 2.98" 27' 9.80" 34' 9.25" 41' 8.70" 10.59m -
13 Jacob Pacheco Junior Bishop Guertin 29' 1.35" 30' 1.68" 34' 3" 42' 5.64" 10.43m -
14 Alexander Sheran Junior Nashua North 30' 6.98" 30' 6.98" 33' 11.75" 27' 10.35" 10.35m -
15 Daniel Powers Sophomore Pinkerton 40' 5.21" 30' 4.91" 33' 5" 42' 9.28" 10.18m -
16 Zack Leclerc Sophomore Windham 38' 8.00" 39' 8" 33' 4" 29' 8" 10.16m -
17 Hunter Robinson Senior Concord 29' 2.66" 40' 0.68" 32' 10" 27' 6.96" 10.00m -
18 Jonathan Casoni Senior Manchester Memorial 24' 7.46" 24' 11.20" 31' 2" 30' 10.26" 9.49m -
19 Peter Dinh Senior Manchester Memorial 35' 5.22" 22' 0.83" 31' 1" 34' 2.30" 9.47m -
20 Chris Wells Senior Concord 29' 7.68" 38' 7.13" 30' 10.5" 21' 11.06" 9.41m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Adam Roy Junior Bedford 45' 1.5" 39' 3.11" 58' 2.53" 13.75m 6
2 Ryan Whitney Senior Exeter 44' 6.25" 40' 6.17" 31' 1.97" 13.56m 5
3 Joshua Antal Senior Exeter 41' 5.25" 42' 3.19" 41' 10.22" 12.63m 4
4 Jassiah Francis Junior Manchester Central 41' 1.75" 45' 3.13" 32' 11" 12.54m 3
5 Aidan Thomas Senior Pinkerton 37' 10.25" 48' 9.98" 48' 0.90" 11.53m 2
6 Jordan Smith Senior Nashua North 36' 10.75" 30' 3.05" 43' 2.02" 11.24m 1
7 Charlie Kneiddel-Williams Junior Bedford 36' 9" 47' 0.48" 44' 1.20" 11.20m -
8 Nolan Cross Junior Exeter 35' 7" 30' 2.95" 32' 0.30" 10.84m -
9 Andrew Abirached Junior Windham 35' 5.5" 40' 9.32" 25' 10.62" 10.80m -
10 Joseph DeMartino Junior Pinkerton 35' 1" 40' 8.36" 43' 6.04" 10.69m -
11 Toby Therrien Junior Bishop Guertin 34' 9.5" 37' 2.73" 44' 10.58" 10.60m -
12 James Melendy Freshman Pinkerton 34' 9.25" 37' 2.46" 31' 3.53" 10.59m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Jacob Pacheco Junior Bishop Guertin 35' 3.33" 34' 3" 32' 2.34" 10.43m -
14 Alexander Sheran Junior Nashua North 34' 11.98" 33' 11.75" 26' 1.97" 10.35m -
15 Daniel Powers Sophomore Pinkerton 34' 1.02" 33' 5" 41' 9.25" 10.18m -
16 Zack Leclerc Sophomore Windham 30' 0" 33' 4" 34' 4" 10.16m -
17 Hunter Robinson Senior Concord 42' 4.26" 32' 10" 23' 7.68" 10.00m -
18 Jonathan Casoni Senior Manchester Memorial 22' 1.54" 31' 2" 27' 8.86" 9.49m -
19 Peter Dinh Senior Manchester Memorial 39' 5.71" 31' 1" 36' 11.87" 9.47m -
20 Chris Wells Senior Concord 33' 0.44" 30' 10.5" 28' 4.86" 9.41m -