December 28, 2018
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Adam Thornton Senior Merrimack 6.71 6
2 Paul Marchand Junior Nashua South 6.81 5
3 Jarret Rock Senior Oxbow 6.82 4
4 Deveon Martin Senior Hanover 6.91 3
5 Albert Matrille Junior Alvirne 6.92 2
6 Riley Mulvey Junior Salem 7.00 1
7 Adam Dufault Senior Alvirne 7.02 -

Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Adam Thornton Senior Merrimack 6.71
2 Jarret Rock Senior Oxbow 6.85
3 Johnathan Paulhamus Junior Merrimack 6.88
4 Paul Marchand Junior Nashua South 6.94
4 Albert Matrille Junior Alvirne 6.94
6 Deveon Martin Senior Hanover 6.98
7 Riley Mulvey Junior Salem 7.05
8 Adam Dufault Senior Alvirne 7.07
9 Max Klarich Senior Oxbow 7.09
10 Elijah Aronofsky Junior Salem 7.12
11 Ben Tichner Junior Lebanon 7.13
12 Tyler Wells Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 7.13
13 Eric Stack Senior Merrimack 7.15
14 Jack Haynes Junior Mt. Anthony 7.19
15 Lance Abella Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 7.21
16 Max Ryan Junior Salem 7.24
17 Ryder Lovely Sophomore Newport 7.30
18 Tim Hodges Senior Oxbow 7.32
19 Knute Linehan Sophomore Thetford Academy 7.33
20 Aidan McDonald Freshman Salem 7.40
21 Kenroy Harry Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 7.49
22 Logan Daniels Junior Alvirne 7.49
23 Nicholas Drummond Junior Con-Val 7.50
24 Alec Prescott Junior Alvirne 7.50
25 Brooks Robson Freshman Mt. Anthony 7.51
26 Mitchell Sausville Junior Mt. Anthony 7.57
27 Eddy Damis Jr Sophomore Nashua South 7.58
28 AJ Ristino Junior Hanover 7.60
29 Jacob Migneault Freshman Keene 7.69
30 Johnny Zeng Senior Keene 7.70
31 Richard Bacon Sophomore Coe-Brown 7.76
32 Man Tran Freshman Keene 7.91
33 Dylan Germana Sophomore Keene 7.96
34 Oscar Miller Sophomore Hanover 8.01
35 Dominic Pasquale Sophomore Nashua South 8.08
36 Daniel Wolstenholme Freshman Thetford Academy 8.09
37 Isaiah Brunache Freshman Mt. Anthony 8.10
38 Thomas Sennett Freshman Con-Val 8.19
39 Andrew Ferland Freshman Coe-Brown 8.20
40 Ever Tofel Freshman Sharon Academy 8.56
41 Corey Guzman Freshman Con-Val 8.56
42 Nikolas Hostetler Junior Con-Val 8.85
43 Logan Fulcher Freshman Fall Mountain 9.50
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Adam Thornton Senior Merrimack 6.71
9 Max Klarich Senior Oxbow 7.09
12 Tyler Wells Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 7.13
25 Brooks Robson Freshman Mt. Anthony 7.51
28 AJ Ristino Junior Hanover 7.60
31 Richard Bacon Sophomore Coe-Brown 7.76
32 Man Tran Freshman Keene 7.91
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jarret Rock Senior Oxbow 6.85
4 Albert Matrille Junior Alvirne 6.94
21 Kenroy Harry Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 7.49
33 Dylan Germana Sophomore Keene 7.96
37 Isaiah Brunache Freshman Mt. Anthony 8.10
40 Ever Tofel Freshman Sharon Academy 8.56
42 Nikolas Hostetler Junior Con-Val 8.85
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Johnathan Paulhamus Junior Merrimack 6.88
7 Riley Mulvey Junior Salem 7.05
17 Ryder Lovely Sophomore Newport 7.30
19 Knute Linehan Sophomore Thetford Academy 7.33
23 Nicholas Drummond Junior Con-Val 7.50
26 Mitchell Sausville Junior Mt. Anthony 7.57
34 Oscar Miller Sophomore Hanover 8.01
35 Dominic Pasquale Sophomore Nashua South 8.08
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Paul Marchand Junior Nashua South 6.94
11 Ben Tichner Junior Lebanon 7.13
16 Max Ryan Junior Salem 7.24
22 Logan Daniels Junior Alvirne 7.49
29 Jacob Migneault Freshman Keene 7.69
41 Corey Guzman Freshman Con-Val 8.56
43 Logan Fulcher Freshman Fall Mountain 9.50
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Deveon Martin Senior Hanover 6.98
8 Adam Dufault Senior Alvirne 7.07
15 Lance Abella Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 7.21
20 Aidan McDonald Freshman Salem 7.40
27 Eddy Damis Jr Sophomore Nashua South 7.58
30 Johnny Zeng Senior Keene 7.70
36 Daniel Wolstenholme Freshman Thetford Academy 8.09
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Elijah Aronofsky Junior Salem 7.12
13 Eric Stack Senior Merrimack 7.15
14 Jack Haynes Junior Mt. Anthony 7.19
18 Tim Hodges Senior Oxbow 7.32
24 Alec Prescott Junior Alvirne 7.50
38 Thomas Sennett Freshman Con-Val 8.19
39 Andrew Ferland Freshman Coe-Brown 8.20

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyle Doucette Junior Hanover 36.84 6
2 Adam Thornton Senior Merrimack 37.33 5
3 Jarret Rock Senior Oxbow 38.23 4
4 Ben Tichner Junior Lebanon 38.46 3
5 Riley Mulvey Junior Salem 38.53 2
6 Robert Cunningham Junior Mt. Anthony 38.90 1
7 Albert Matrille Junior Alvirne 39.46 -
8 Elijah Aronofsky Junior Salem 39.63 -
9 Max Ryan Junior Salem 39.82 -
10 Aidan McDonald Freshman Salem 39.86 -
11 Knute Linehan Sophomore Thetford Academy 39.93 -
12 Mark Caswell Sophomore Salem 40.07 -
13 Adam Dufault Senior Alvirne 40.25 -
14 William Bieler Sophomore Londonderry 40.45 -
15 Ryder Lovely Sophomore Newport 40.60 -
16 Evan Coyne Senior Con-Val 40.94 -
17 Jagger Lovely Sophomore Newport 41.00 -
18 Tyler Wells Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 41.35 -
19 Kenroy Harry Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 41.39 -
20 Max Klarich Senior Oxbow 41.45 -
21 Aidan Ahern Senior Coe-Brown 41.55 -
22 Owen Decosta Junior Alvirne 41.78 -
23 Eden Damis Freshman Nashua South 41.95 -
24 Logan Daniels Junior Alvirne 42.48 -
25 Jason Wolstenholme Senior Thetford Academy 42.56 -
26 Eddy Damis Jr Sophomore Nashua South 42.90 -
27 Parker Eaton Sophomore Coe-Brown 43.33 -
28 Anthony Santos Sophomore Alvirne 43.51 -
29 Koen Kyer Sophomore Merrimack 43.61 -
30 Liam Curtis Junior Thetford Academy 44.01 -
31 Walter Hunt Freshman St. Johnsbury Academy 44.23 -
32 Oscar Miller Sophomore Hanover 44.38 -
33 Dominic Pasquale Sophomore Nashua South 44.63 -
34 Thomas Sennett Freshman Con-Val 44.82 -
35 Andrew Ferland Freshman Coe-Brown 44.93 -
36 Alex LaFlamme Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 45.27 -
37 Dylan Germana Sophomore Keene 46.31 -
38 Man Tran Freshman Keene 47.76 -
39 Owen McLean Freshman Coe-Brown 47.86 -
40 Ayden Parizo Freshman Mt. Anthony 47.90 -
41 Ajith George Freshman Merrimack 47.96 -
42 Timothy Murray Sophomore Con-Val 49.71 -
43 Henry Bernstein Sophomore Con-Val 50.15 -
44 Ryan Sherman Freshman Mt. Anthony 50.63 -
45 Corey Guzman Freshman Con-Val 51.31 -
46 Jacob Tibbetts Freshman Mt. Anthony 51.84 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyle Doucette Junior Hanover 36.84 6
2 Adam Thornton Senior Merrimack 37.33 5
3 Jarret Rock Senior Oxbow 38.23 4
4 Ben Tichner Junior Lebanon 38.46 3
5 Riley Mulvey Junior Salem 38.53 2
6 Robert Cunningham Junior Mt. Anthony 38.90 1
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Elijah Aronofsky Junior Salem 39.63 -
15 Ryder Lovely Sophomore Newport 40.60 -
17 Jagger Lovely Sophomore Newport 41.00 -
18 Tyler Wells Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 41.35 -
19 Kenroy Harry Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 41.39 -
20 Max Klarich Senior Oxbow 41.45 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Albert Matrille Junior Alvirne 39.46 -
9 Max Ryan Junior Salem 39.82 -
11 Knute Linehan Sophomore Thetford Academy 39.93 -
12 Mark Caswell Sophomore Salem 40.07 -
16 Evan Coyne Senior Con-Val 40.94 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Aidan McDonald Freshman Salem 39.86 -
14 William Bieler Sophomore Londonderry 40.45 -
22 Owen Decosta Junior Alvirne 41.78 -
25 Jason Wolstenholme Senior Thetford Academy 42.56 -
32 Oscar Miller Sophomore Hanover 44.38 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Adam Dufault Senior Alvirne 40.25 -
23 Eden Damis Freshman Nashua South 41.95 -
29 Koen Kyer Sophomore Merrimack 43.61 -
31 Walter Hunt Freshman St. Johnsbury Academy 44.23 -
34 Thomas Sennett Freshman Con-Val 44.82 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Aidan Ahern Senior Coe-Brown 41.55 -
24 Logan Daniels Junior Alvirne 42.48 -
27 Parker Eaton Sophomore Coe-Brown 43.33 -
28 Anthony Santos Sophomore Alvirne 43.51 -
30 Liam Curtis Junior Thetford Academy 44.01 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Dominic Pasquale Sophomore Nashua South 44.63 -
35 Andrew Ferland Freshman Coe-Brown 44.93 -
36 Alex LaFlamme Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 45.27 -
37 Dylan Germana Sophomore Keene 46.31 -
38 Man Tran Freshman Keene 47.76 -
39 Owen McLean Freshman Coe-Brown 47.86 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Eddy Damis Jr Sophomore Nashua South 42.90 -
40 Ayden Parizo Freshman Mt. Anthony 47.90 -
41 Ajith George Freshman Merrimack 47.96 -
44 Ryan Sherman Freshman Mt. Anthony 50.63 -
45 Corey Guzman Freshman Con-Val 51.31 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 Timothy Murray Sophomore Con-Val 49.71 -
43 Henry Bernstein Sophomore Con-Val 50.15 -
46 Jacob Tibbetts Freshman Mt. Anthony 51.84 -

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andrew Peyton Junior Merrimack 1:28.08 6
2 Evan Coyne Senior Con-Val 1:29.26 5
3 Evan Page Senior Mt. Anthony 1:29.51 4
4 Merkuryev Maxim Junior Nashua South 1:30.99 3
5 Davante Mckoy-Sophes Junior Alvirne 1:31.16 2
6 Cody Davis Junior Lebanon 1:32.52 1
7 Tim Hodges Senior Oxbow 1:34.26 -
8 Andrew Ponessi Freshman Mt. Anthony 1:36.02 -
9 Kevin Sullivan Senior Lebanon 1:36.03 -
10 Zach Herndon Senior Lebanon 1:36.03 -
11 Jeffrey Rivard Senior Raymond 1:36.10 -
12 Colby Hoffman Senior Coe-Brown 1:36.21 -
13 Rahul Chalumuri Junior Keene 1:37.40 -
14 Dillon Bradley Senior Hanover 1:37.43 -
15 Cooper Mason Senior Mt. Anthony 1:38.98 -
16 Carson Smires Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 1:39.33 -
17 Shane Marston Senior Coe-Brown 1:40.14 -
18 Jacob Cowan Freshman Coe-Brown 1:41.49 -
19 Nathan Potter Freshman Mt. Anthony 1:43.84 -
20 Jack Robey Senior Hanover 1:44.18 -
21 Alexander Greenwood Junior Salem 1:44.94 -
22 Evan Clark   Coe-Brown 1:45.41 -
23 Matt Dagan Junior Merrimack 1:46.02 -
24 Lucas Gilman Sophomore Thetford Academy 1:46.83 -
25 Connor Urbach Junior Alvirne 1:47.04 -
26 Luca Kekuewa-Colon Sophomore Con-Val 1:47.76 -
27 Christian Aldrich Freshman St. Johnsbury Academy 1:49.30 -
28 Christian Palmer Senior Raymond 1:52.64 -
29 Ethan Demsey Sophomore Raymond 1:53.21 -
30 Ansh Juvvadi Freshman Merrimack 1:53.71 -
31 Raymond Harmon Senior Raymond 1:53.91 -
32 Benjamin McLaughlin Freshman Mt. Anthony 1:55.62 -
33 Dylan Callahan Sophomore Merrimack 1:56.72 -
34 Nicholas Merzi Freshman Con-Val 1:56.98 -
35 Connor Collins Freshman St. Johnsbury Academy 1:58.97 -
36 Liam Patterson Freshman Thetford Academy 2:01.44 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Matt Dagan Junior Merrimack 1:46.02 -
29 Ethan Demsey Sophomore Raymond 1:53.21 -
30 Ansh Juvvadi Freshman Merrimack 1:53.71 -
32 Benjamin McLaughlin Freshman Mt. Anthony 1:55.62 -
33 Dylan Callahan Sophomore Merrimack 1:56.72 -
34 Nicholas Merzi Freshman Con-Val 1:56.98 -
36 Liam Patterson Freshman Thetford Academy 2:01.44 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Lucas Gilman Sophomore Thetford Academy 1:46.83 -
25 Connor Urbach Junior Alvirne 1:47.04 -
26 Luca Kekuewa-Colon Sophomore Con-Val 1:47.76 -
27 Christian Aldrich Freshman St. Johnsbury Academy 1:49.30 -
28 Christian Palmer Senior Raymond 1:52.64 -
31 Raymond Harmon Senior Raymond 1:53.91 -
35 Connor Collins Freshman St. Johnsbury Academy 1:58.97 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Dillon Bradley Senior Hanover 1:37.43 -
15 Cooper Mason Senior Mt. Anthony 1:38.98 -
16 Carson Smires Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 1:39.33 -
19 Nathan Potter Freshman Mt. Anthony 1:43.84 -
20 Jack Robey Senior Hanover 1:44.18 -
21 Alexander Greenwood Junior Salem 1:44.94 -
22 Evan Clark   Coe-Brown 1:45.41 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Andrew Ponessi Freshman Mt. Anthony 1:36.02 -
9 Kevin Sullivan Senior Lebanon 1:36.03 -
10 Zach Herndon Senior Lebanon 1:36.03 -
11 Jeffrey Rivard Senior Raymond 1:36.10 -
13 Rahul Chalumuri Junior Keene 1:37.40 -
17 Shane Marston Senior Coe-Brown 1:40.14 -
18 Jacob Cowan Freshman Coe-Brown 1:41.49 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andrew Peyton Junior Merrimack 1:28.08 6
2 Evan Coyne Senior Con-Val 1:29.26 5
3 Evan Page Senior Mt. Anthony 1:29.51 4
4 Merkuryev Maxim Junior Nashua South 1:30.99 3
5 Davante Mckoy-Sophes Junior Alvirne 1:31.16 2
6 Cody Davis Junior Lebanon 1:32.52 1
7 Tim Hodges Senior Oxbow 1:34.26 -
12 Colby Hoffman Senior Coe-Brown 1:36.21 -

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sergio Sartini Junior Keene 2:43.10 6
2 Elijah Demeo Junior Merrimack 2:43.23 5
3 Christopher Keefe Sophomore Nashua South 2:45.78 4
4 Brian English Junior Salem 2:47.50 3
5 Mackay Breton Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 2:48.74 2
6 Tad Darrah Junior Thetford Academy 2:49.18 1
7 Silas Johnson Freshman Keene 2:51.56 -
8 Daniel Bandler Junior Hanover 2:53.41 -
9 Patrick Hill Sophomore Coe-Brown 2:55.92 -
10 Gavyn Lewis Senior Coe-Brown 2:57.41 -
11 Lucas Fantasia Senior Salem 2:58.78 -
12 Christian Smith Senior Londonderry 2:59.02 -
13 Carter Sylvester Sophomore Coe-Brown 3:00.11 -
14 Jacob Moralez Junior Alvirne 3:13.00 -
15 Matt Vogel   Londonderry 3:13.24 -
16 Noah O'Brien Junior Salem 3:13.32 -
17 Alexander Roth Sophomore Hanover 3:13.75 -
18 Martin Nelligan Sophomore Keene 3:13.86 -
19 Jack Sprague Sophomore Londonderry 3:17.72 -
20 Colby Lynch Freshman Londonderry 3:17.87 -
21 Jack Marrotta Junior Alvirne 3:18.31 -
22 Alex Kalodziej Junior Alvirne 3:19.96 -
23 Fletcher Maggs Freshman Con-Val 3:19.99 -
24 Wyatt Cramer Freshman Raymond 3:20.35 -
25 Steffen Knouff Sophomore Keene 3:20.58 -
26 Henry Bernstein Sophomore Con-Val 3:20.73 -
27 Thomas Belk Sophomore Lebanon 3:26.16 -
28 Charles Cloud Sophomore Lebanon 3:27.05 -
29 Timothy Murray Sophomore Con-Val 3:27.94 -
30 Conner Randall Freshman Mt. Anthony 3:31.51 -
31 Lukas Morris Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 3:33.60 -
32 Alexander Odom Freshman Nashua South 3:57.93 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Matt Vogel   Londonderry 3:13.24 -
16 Noah O'Brien Junior Salem 3:13.32 -
17 Alexander Roth Sophomore Hanover 3:13.75 -
19 Jack Sprague Sophomore Londonderry 3:17.72 -
20 Colby Lynch Freshman Londonderry 3:17.87 -
21 Jack Marrotta Junior Alvirne 3:18.31 -
22 Alex Kalodziej Junior Alvirne 3:19.96 -
24 Wyatt Cramer Freshman Raymond 3:20.35 -
26 Henry Bernstein Sophomore Con-Val 3:20.73 -
29 Timothy Murray Sophomore Con-Val 3:27.94 -
30 Conner Randall Freshman Mt. Anthony 3:31.51 -
31 Lukas Morris Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 3:33.60 -
32 Alexander Odom Freshman Nashua South 3:57.93 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Patrick Hill Sophomore Coe-Brown 2:55.92 -
10 Gavyn Lewis Senior Coe-Brown 2:57.41 -
11 Lucas Fantasia Senior Salem 2:58.78 -
12 Christian Smith Senior Londonderry 2:59.02 -
13 Carter Sylvester Sophomore Coe-Brown 3:00.11 -
14 Jacob Moralez Junior Alvirne 3:13.00 -
18 Martin Nelligan Sophomore Keene 3:13.86 -
23 Fletcher Maggs Freshman Con-Val 3:19.99 -
25 Steffen Knouff Sophomore Keene 3:20.58 -
27 Thomas Belk Sophomore Lebanon 3:26.16 -
28 Charles Cloud Sophomore Lebanon 3:27.05 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sergio Sartini Junior Keene 2:43.10 6
2 Elijah Demeo Junior Merrimack 2:43.23 5
3 Christopher Keefe Sophomore Nashua South 2:45.78 4
4 Brian English Junior Salem 2:47.50 3
5 Mackay Breton Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 2:48.74 2
6 Tad Darrah Junior Thetford Academy 2:49.18 1
7 Silas Johnson Freshman Keene 2:51.56 -
8 Daniel Bandler Junior Hanover 2:53.41 -

Boys' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aidan Kindopp Senior Keene 4:13.00 6
2 Torin Kindopp Freshman Keene 4:21.12 5
3 Sean Holden Senior Salem 4:22.80 4
4 Colm Seigne Senior Hanover 4:23.58 3
5 John Lynch Senior Hanover 4:23.59 2
6 Wyatt Mackey Sophomore Coe-Brown 4:25.88 1
7 Paul Balletto Sophomore Alvirne 4:27.53 -
8 Harrison Kim Junior Con-Val 4:29.60 -
9 Daniel Frost Sophomore Hanover 4:30.21 -
10 Nathaniel Atkins Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 4:32.03 -
11 Ethan Eames Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 4:33.97 -
12 Ryan Fischer Sophomore Merrimack 4:35.58 -
13 Dawson Dubois Junior Coe-Brown 4:36.25 -
14 Gabriel Hatch Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 4:36.60 -
15 Owen Deffner Senior Thetford Academy 4:36.92 -
16 Matt Bonner Junior Hanover 4:37.72 -
17 Ryan Young Sophomore Londonderry 4:38.28 -
18 Carter Hunt Senior Con-Val 4:38.42 -
19 Danny Veverka Sophomore Con-Val 4:38.44 -
20 Nico Ramirez Junior Keene 4:39.67 -
21 Logan Mihelich Sophomore Coe-Brown 4:41.84 -
22 August Kotula Sophomore Con-Val 4:45.45 -
23 Cooper Downey Sophomore Alvirne 4:48.09 -
24 Ian Spelman Senior Thetford Academy 4:49.30 -
25 Lars Hogne Freshman Coe-Brown 4:56.57 -
26 Josh Laine Senior Alvirne 4:57.22 -
27 Haven Deschenes Sophomore Con-Val 4:57.23 -
28 Gunnar Shonbeck Sophomore Keene 5:05.52 -
29 Will Plante Freshman Londonderry 5:06.64 -
30 Isaac Wells Junior Coe-Brown 5:06.91 -
31 Samuel Corti Freshman Oxbow 5:07.74 -
32 Matthew Palmer Freshman Londonderry 5:11.03 -
33 Alec Dubois Junior Alvirne 5:20.49 -
34 Justin Dickson Freshman Londonderry 5:35.80 -
35 Ethan LaForest Freshman Mt. Anthony 6:09.56 -
Boys' 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Daniel Frost Sophomore Hanover 4:30.21 -
12 Ryan Fischer Sophomore Merrimack 4:35.58 -
14 Gabriel Hatch Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 4:36.60 -
15 Owen Deffner Senior Thetford Academy 4:36.92 -
17 Ryan Young Sophomore Londonderry 4:38.28 -
18 Carter Hunt Senior Con-Val 4:38.42 -
19 Danny Veverka Sophomore Con-Val 4:38.44 -
22 August Kotula Sophomore Con-Val 4:45.45 -
23 Cooper Downey Sophomore Alvirne 4:48.09 -
24 Ian Spelman Senior Thetford Academy 4:49.30 -
26 Josh Laine Senior Alvirne 4:57.22 -
27 Haven Deschenes Sophomore Con-Val 4:57.23 -
28 Gunnar Shonbeck Sophomore Keene 5:05.52 -
29 Will Plante Freshman Londonderry 5:06.64 -
30 Isaac Wells Junior Coe-Brown 5:06.91 -
31 Samuel Corti Freshman Oxbow 5:07.74 -
32 Matthew Palmer Freshman Londonderry 5:11.03 -
33 Alec Dubois Junior Alvirne 5:20.49 -
34 Justin Dickson Freshman Londonderry 5:35.80 -
35 Ethan LaForest Freshman Mt. Anthony 6:09.56 -
Boys' 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aidan Kindopp Senior Keene 4:13.00 6
2 Torin Kindopp Freshman Keene 4:21.12 5
3 Sean Holden Senior Salem 4:22.80 4
4 Colm Seigne Senior Hanover 4:23.58 3
5 John Lynch Senior Hanover 4:23.59 2
6 Wyatt Mackey Sophomore Coe-Brown 4:25.88 1
7 Paul Balletto Sophomore Alvirne 4:27.53 -
8 Harrison Kim Junior Con-Val 4:29.60 -
10 Nathaniel Atkins Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 4:32.03 -
11 Ethan Eames Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 4:33.97 -
13 Dawson Dubois Junior Coe-Brown 4:36.25 -
16 Matt Bonner Junior Hanover 4:37.72 -
20 Nico Ramirez Junior Keene 4:39.67 -
21 Logan Mihelich Sophomore Coe-Brown 4:41.84 -
25 Lars Hogne Freshman Coe-Brown 4:56.57 -

Boys' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dylan Heiser Junior Merrimack 8.57 6
2 Tim Hodges Senior Oxbow 8.69 5
3 Owen Decosta Junior Alvirne 8.80 4
4 Evan Holland Junior Keene 8.94 3
5 Jagger Lovely Sophomore Newport 9.02 2
6 Jason Wolstenholme Senior Thetford Academy 9.23 1
7 Cooper Mason Senior Mt. Anthony 9.37 -
8 Josiah Durfee Sophomore Mt. Anthony 9.77 -

Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dylan Heiser Junior Merrimack 8.67
2 Tim Hodges Senior Oxbow 8.83
3 Jagger Lovely Sophomore Newport 9.02
4 Evan Holland Junior Keene 9.13
5 Owen Decosta Junior Alvirne 9.14
6 Jason Wolstenholme Senior Thetford Academy 9.46
7 Cooper Mason Senior Mt. Anthony 9.47
8 Josiah Durfee Sophomore Mt. Anthony 9.76
9 Aidan Ahern Senior Coe-Brown 10.04
10 Thomas Alhers Freshman Salem 10.48
11 Anthony Aponte Senior Nashua South 10.68
12 Kevin Cornacchio Freshman Salem 10.74
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tim Hodges Senior Oxbow 8.83
3 Jagger Lovely Sophomore Newport 9.02
4 Evan Holland Junior Keene 9.13
7 Cooper Mason Senior Mt. Anthony 9.47
10 Thomas Alhers Freshman Salem 10.48
11 Anthony Aponte Senior Nashua South 10.68
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dylan Heiser Junior Merrimack 8.67
5 Owen Decosta Junior Alvirne 9.14
6 Jason Wolstenholme Senior Thetford Academy 9.46
8 Josiah Durfee Sophomore Mt. Anthony 9.76
9 Aidan Ahern Senior Coe-Brown 10.04
12 Kevin Cornacchio Freshman Salem 10.74
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3 Alvirne Dufault, Decosta, Prescott, Matrille 1:41.85 8
5 Thetford Academy Gilman, Linehan, Curtis, Wolstenholme 1:46.82 4
7 Coe-Brown Ahern, Thorn, Ferland, Eaton 1:48.58 -
8 Keene Shield, Migneault, Bendel, Holland 1:52.53 -
9 Con-Val Beard, Merzi, Maggs, Boisvert 2:01.79 -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Hanover Doucette, Martin, Bradley, Ristino 1:39.14 12
2 Merrimack Thornton, Stack, Paulhamus, Wood 1:40.34 10
4 Mt. Anthony Haynes, Whitman, Cunningham, Chorlton 1:42.29 6
6 St. Johnsbury Academy Abella, Lacaillade, Harry, Wells 1:47.63 2
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3 Nashua South Damis, Marchand, Merkuryev, Keefe 3:48.63 8
5 Alvirne Balletto, Downey, Laine, Mckoy-Sophes 3:53.55 4
6 Mt. Anthony Ponessi, Potter, Mason, Page 3:58.45 2
8 Coe-Brown Cameron, Hoffman, Marston, Cowan 4:07.74 -
10 Londonderry Bieler, MacLeod, Cassidy, Reilly 4:10.51 -
11 Con-Val Shumway, Drummond, Kotula, Kekuewa-Colon 4:13.62 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Merrimack Demeo, Peyton, Wood, Stack 3:46.36 12
2 St. Johnsbury Academy Atkins, Hatch, Castle, Breton 3:48.18 10
4 Salem Aronofsky, Mulvey, McDonald, Caswell 3:52.61 6
7 Thetford Academy Darrah, Kaliski, Spelman, Gilman 3:59.52 -
9 Keene Johnson, Shonbeck, Nelligan, Chalumuri 4:08.06 -

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Lance Abella Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 5' 6" 1.67m 6
2 Isaac Sibley Senior Mt. Anthony 5' 4" 1.62m 5
3 Jonathan Thorn Senior Coe-Brown 5' 4" 1.62m 3.5
3 Tim Hodges Senior Oxbow 5' 4" 1.62m 3.5
5 Dillon Ryan Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 5' 1" 1.54m 2
6 Charles Cloud Sophomore Lebanon 5' 1" 1.54m 1
  Aidan Ahern Senior Coe-Brown NH NH -

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Paul Marchand Junior Nashua South 20' 7" 6.27m 6
2 Jarret Rock Senior Oxbow 19' 10.5" 6.05m 5
3 Max Klarich Senior Oxbow 18' 4" 5.58m 4
4 Tyler Wells Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 18' 3" 5.56m 3
5 Knute Linehan Sophomore Thetford Academy 18' 0" 5.48m 2
6 Owen Decosta Junior Alvirne 17' 10.25" 5.44m 1
7 Ryder Lovely Sophomore Newport 17' 10" 5.43m -
8 Johnathan Paulhamus Junior Merrimack 17' 9" 5.41m -
9 Matthew Whitman Junior Mt. Anthony 17' 8.25" 5.39m -
10 Eric Stack Senior Merrimack 17' 6.5" 5.34m -
11 Alec Prescott Junior Alvirne 17' 3" 5.25m -
12 Thomas Alhers Freshman Salem 17' 2" 5.23m -
13 Lance Abella Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 17' 1" 5.20m -
14 Jagger Lovely Sophomore Newport 17' 0" 5.18m -
15 Mark Caswell Sophomore Salem 16' 4.5" 4.99m -
16 Brooks Robson Freshman Mt. Anthony 16' 1" 4.90m -
16 Koen Kyer Sophomore Merrimack 16' 1" 4.90m -
18 Jacob Cowan Freshman Coe-Brown 15' 10" 4.82m -
18 Kenroy Harry Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 15' 10" 4.82m -
20 Eden Damis Freshman Nashua South 15' 8" 4.77m -
21 Johnny Zeng Senior Keene 15' 4.5" 4.68m -
22 Richard Bacon Sophomore Coe-Brown 15' 4" 4.67m -
23 Shane Marston Senior Coe-Brown 14' 7" 4.44m -
24 Parker Eaton Sophomore Coe-Brown 14' 6" 4.41m -
24 Dominic Pasquale Sophomore Nashua South 14' 6" 4.41m -
26 Oscar Miller Sophomore Hanover 14' 1" 4.29m -
27 Josiah Durfee Sophomore Mt. Anthony 13' 7" 4.14m -
28 Lucas Gilman Sophomore Thetford Academy 12' 5" 3.78m -
29 Noah Clark Junior Merrimack 10' 11" 3.32m -
  Man Tran Freshman Keene FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Paul Marchand Junior Nashua South 20' 7" 6.27m 6
2 Jarret Rock Senior Oxbow 19' 10.5" 6.05m 5
3 Max Klarich Senior Oxbow 18' 4" 5.58m 4
4 Tyler Wells Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 18' 3" 5.56m 3
5 Knute Linehan Sophomore Thetford Academy 18' 0" 5.48m 2
6 Owen Decosta Junior Alvirne 17' 10.25" 5.44m 1
8 Johnathan Paulhamus Junior Merrimack 17' 9" 5.41m -
9 Matthew Whitman Junior Mt. Anthony 17' 8.25" 5.39m -
13 Lance Abella Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 17' 1" 5.20m -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Ryder Lovely Sophomore Newport 17' 10" 5.43m -
11 Alec Prescott Junior Alvirne 17' 3" 5.25m -
12 Thomas Alhers Freshman Salem 17' 2" 5.23m -
14 Jagger Lovely Sophomore Newport 17' 0" 5.18m -
15 Mark Caswell Sophomore Salem 16' 4.5" 4.99m -
16 Koen Kyer Sophomore Merrimack 16' 1" 4.90m -
18 Kenroy Harry Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 15' 10" 4.82m -
21 Johnny Zeng Senior Keene 15' 4.5" 4.68m -
26 Oscar Miller Sophomore Hanover 14' 1" 4.29m -
27 Josiah Durfee Sophomore Mt. Anthony 13' 7" 4.14m -
28 Lucas Gilman Sophomore Thetford Academy 12' 5" 3.78m -
  Man Tran Freshman Keene FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Eric Stack Senior Merrimack 17' 6.5" 5.34m -
16 Brooks Robson Freshman Mt. Anthony 16' 1" 4.90m -
18 Jacob Cowan Freshman Coe-Brown 15' 10" 4.82m -
20 Eden Damis Freshman Nashua South 15' 8" 4.77m -
22 Richard Bacon Sophomore Coe-Brown 15' 4" 4.67m -
23 Shane Marston Senior Coe-Brown 14' 7" 4.44m -
24 Dominic Pasquale Sophomore Nashua South 14' 6" 4.41m -
24 Parker Eaton Sophomore Coe-Brown 14' 6" 4.41m -
29 Noah Clark Junior Merrimack 10' 11" 3.32m -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Patrick Hagearty Senior Londonderry 48' 2.25" 14.68m 6
2 Jonathan Thorn Senior Coe-Brown 43' 9.75" 13.35m 5
3 Owen Gormley Junior Salem 43' 6.25" 13.26m 4
4 Jordan Labossiere Senior Salem 42' 6.25" 12.96m 3
5 Dillon Ryan Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 40' 6.75" 12.36m 2
6 Justin Broussard Junior Alvirne 39' 2" 11.93m 1
7 Adam Thornton Senior Merrimack 36' 10" 11.22m -
8 Calvin Cook Senior Oxbow 36' 6" 11.12m -
9 Orin Mahikoa Senior Oxbow 36' 1.5" 11.01m -
10 Noah Clark Junior Merrimack 33' 11" 10.33m -
11 Thomas Hayes Senior Merrimack 33' 2.75" 10.12m -
12 Zachary Whalen Senior Salem 32' 11.25" 10.03m -
13 Isaiah Brunache Freshman Mt. Anthony 32' 4" 9.85m -
14 Tristen Shays Senior Mt. Anthony 32' 2" 9.80m -
15 Hayden Fielder Sophomore Londonderry 31' 7.25" 9.63m -
16 Anthony Ciampo Junior Alvirne 31' 2.25" 9.50m -
17 Jacob Migneault Freshman Keene 29' 10.5" 9.10m -
18 Caid Murphy Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 28' 11.5" 8.82m -
19 Aidan Flynn Sophomore Coe-Brown 27' 11" 8.50m -
20 Jason Gilbert Freshman Salem 26' 2" 7.97m -
21 Eric Whitman Freshman Mt. Anthony 25' 11.75" 7.91m -
22 Cody Tanguay Junior Coe-Brown 25' 2.75" 7.68m -
23 Nikolas Hostetler Junior Con-Val 22' 8.25" 6.91m -
24 Brady Hudson Freshman Mt. Anthony 22' 1.25" 6.73m -
25 Ethan Sullivan-Dupuis Junior Lebanon 21' 4.5" 6.51m -
26 Joseph White Sophomore Coe-Brown 20' 2.75" 6.16m -
27 Logan Fulcher Freshman Fall Mountain 19' 10" 6.04m -
28 Gabriel Paige Freshman Keene 17' 1" 5.20m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Patrick Hagearty Senior Londonderry 48' 2.25" 14.68m 6
2 Jonathan Thorn Senior Coe-Brown 43' 9.75" 13.35m 5
3 Owen Gormley Junior Salem 43' 6.25" 13.26m 4
4 Jordan Labossiere Senior Salem 42' 6.25" 12.96m 3
5 Dillon Ryan Senior St. Johnsbury Academy 40' 6.75" 12.36m 2
6 Justin Broussard Junior Alvirne 39' 2" 11.93m 1
7 Adam Thornton Senior Merrimack 36' 10" 11.22m -
8 Calvin Cook Senior Oxbow 36' 6" 11.12m -
9 Orin Mahikoa Senior Oxbow 36' 1.5" 11.01m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Noah Clark Junior Merrimack 33' 11" 10.33m -
11 Thomas Hayes Senior Merrimack 33' 2.75" 10.12m -
12 Zachary Whalen Senior Salem 32' 11.25" 10.03m -
13 Isaiah Brunache Freshman Mt. Anthony 32' 4" 9.85m -
14 Tristen Shays Senior Mt. Anthony 32' 2" 9.80m -
15 Hayden Fielder Sophomore Londonderry 31' 7.25" 9.63m -
16 Anthony Ciampo Junior Alvirne 31' 2.25" 9.50m -
17 Jacob Migneault Freshman Keene 29' 10.5" 9.10m -
18 Caid Murphy Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 28' 11.5" 8.82m -
20 Jason Gilbert Freshman Salem 26' 2" 7.97m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
19 Aidan Flynn Sophomore Coe-Brown 27' 11" 8.50m -
21 Eric Whitman Freshman Mt. Anthony 25' 11.75" 7.91m -
22 Cody Tanguay Junior Coe-Brown 25' 2.75" 7.68m -
23 Nikolas Hostetler Junior Con-Val 22' 8.25" 6.91m -
24 Brady Hudson Freshman Mt. Anthony 22' 1.25" 6.73m -
25 Ethan Sullivan-Dupuis Junior Lebanon 21' 4.5" 6.51m -
26 Joseph White Sophomore Coe-Brown 20' 2.75" 6.16m -
27 Logan Fulcher Freshman Fall Mountain 19' 10" 6.04m -
28 Gabriel Paige Freshman Keene 17' 1" 5.20m -