December 23, 2018
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paul Marchand Junior Nashua South 5.00 7.04 8.94 5.42 6.20 6.97 6
2 Trevor Chapman Sophomore Portsmouth 6.64 7.14 9.07 6.07 6.93 6.00 5
3 Cameron St.Ours Senior Oyster River 6.66 7.24 5.36 8.33 5.72 7.61 4
4 Albert Matrille Junior Alvirne 8.11 7.24 8.55 8.91 8.69 6.30 3
5 Adam Dufault Senior Alvirne 6.59 7.24 8.55 8.55 7.82 8.55 2
6 Jackson Momm-White Junior Portsmouth 5.51 7.24 6.59 5.22 6.59 7.90 1

Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron St.Ours Senior Oyster River 6.55 5.85 7.04 8.45 6.13 8.45
1 Trevor Chapman Sophomore Portsmouth 8.52 7.75 7.04 6.41 5.92 7.18
3 Paul Marchand Junior Nashua South 7.29 5.64 7.14 7.22 7.50 7.72
3 Albert Matrille Junior Alvirne 6.14 9.07 7.14 6.93 8.29 5.07
5 Adam Dufault Senior Alvirne 6.95 8.55 7.24 7.90 5.65 6.38
5 Jackson Momm-White Junior Portsmouth 6.01 9.34 7.24 5.51 5.94 7.82
7 Max LaLime Freshman Portsmouth 7.17 6.16 7.24 7.97 5.36 6.66
8 Sidonio LaBelle-Brown Junior Oyster River 9.11 7.27 7.34 6.61 5.73 6.46
8 Myles Sargent Sophomore Portsmouth 9.25 7.12 7.34 6.10 5.95 8.67
10 Jonah Levin Junior Portsmouth 6.70 6.10 7.44 9.08 6.33 7.96
11 Jace Henderson Freshman Souhegan 7.69 8.45 7.54 8.07 6.64 8.15
11 Parker Senecal Junior Nashua South 9.28 6.04 7.54 8.30 9.50 6.87
11 Eddy Damis Jr Sophomore Nashua South 7.47 9.50 7.54 7.39 9.20 7.54
11 Alec Prescott Junior Alvirne 6.19 8.15 7.54 7.17 6.64 5.36
11 Matt Hannon Junior Milford 6.79 5.58 7.54 5.73 5.28 8.90
16 John Casey Sophomore Souhegan 5.73 9.86 7.64 9.02 8.48 9.02
16 Alex Addonizio Freshman Milford 5.66 8.56 7.64 8.33 9.02 5.81
16 Evan Ciereszynski Sophomore Dover 9.10 9.32 7.64 5.73 9.10 8.26
19 Anthony Garrant Freshman Souhegan 7.77 10.20 7.84 6.20 8.47 6.51
20 Darrion Kimball Sophomore Milford 7.07 9.06 7.94 6.28 7.39 6.83
20 Connor Quigley Junior Oyster River 8.34 8.34 7.94 5.88 9.77 6.20
22 Carl Weirda Freshman Oyster River 6.19 9.73 8.04 8.85 9.97 8.77
22 Maverick Derushia Sophomore Souhegan 8.37 10.38 8.04 9.57 6.03 8.77
22 Jackson Deely Junior Oyster River 5.79 8.12 8.04 7.80 8.77 7.64
25 Kyle Hocter Senior Dover 8.14 8.96 8.14 6.84 7.09 8.71
26 Dominic Pasquale Sophomore Nashua South 9.32 10.63 8.24 7.50 6.18 9.07
27 Ian Gutierrez Senior Dover 6.14 8.38 8.64 8.38 6.83 6.83
28 Ryan McCarthy Freshman Souhegan 6.73 6.47 8.74 7.70 10.06 8.04
28 Trevor Naun Freshman Milford 10.58 6.82 8.74 6.47 6.47 7.00
30 Jackson McIntyre Senior Dover 10.26 11.41 8.84 8.05 11.32 7.43

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Davante Mckoy-Sophes Junior Alvirne 39.14 6
2 Victor Garcia Senior Milford 40.04 5
3 Jacob Grant Senior Portsmouth 40.34 4
4 Albert Matrille Junior Alvirne 40.94 3
5 Christian Hall Junior Souhegan 41.14 2
6 Michael Schoff Freshman Portsmouth 41.54 1
7 Matt Hannon Junior Milford 41.54 -
8 Francesco Maldari Junior Portsmouth 42.14 -
9 Owen Decosta Junior Alvirne 42.24 -
10 Logan Daniels Junior Alvirne 42.44 -
10 Myles Sargent Sophomore Portsmouth 42.44 -
12 Dan Levin Junior Portsmouth 42.64 -
13 Adriaan Hendrarto Junior Dover 43.04 -
14 Eden Damis Freshman Nashua South 43.24 -
15 William MacGregor Sophomore Dover 43.64 -
16 Darrion Kimball Sophomore Milford 44.24 -
17 David Kirchner Senior Dover 44.54 -
18 Anthony Santos Sophomore Alvirne 45.04 -
19 Jackson Deely Junior Oyster River 46.54 -
20 Zackary Naun Freshman Milford 46.74 -
21 Brendan Cox Junior Dover 46.94 -
22 Ryan McCarthy Freshman Souhegan 49.84 -
22 Trevor Naun Freshman Milford 49.84 -
  Cameron St.Ours Senior Oyster River DQ -
  Eddy Damis Jr Sophomore Nashua South DQ -

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Trevor Sassaman Junior Oyster River 1:52.25 1:35.94 6
2 Noah Hall Junior Oyster River 1:13.25 1:40.34 5
3 Ethan Bessette Freshman Oyster River 1:21.44 1:40.54 4
4 Connor Holland Sophomore Souhegan 2:08.57 1:42.04 3
5 Mac Whitworth Senior Portsmouth 1:48.52 1:44.34 2
6 Evan Campbell Sophomore Portsmouth 1:29.37 1:45.14 1
7 Jeremy Stanley Sophomore Milford 1:42.18 1:45.34 -
8 Jack Landry Junior Dover 1:59.26 1:47.44 -
9 Cyrus Adl-Zarabi Sophomore Milford 1:38.65 1:50.84 -
10 Daniel Spargo Sophomore Dover 2:23.76 1:51.44 -
11 Connor Urbach Junior Alvirne 2:21.79 1:51.64 -
12 Michael Rossetti Sophomore Nashua South 1:45.13 1:51.84 -
13 Adam Collins Sophomore Oyster River 1:45.23 1:51.94 -
14 Aidan Tompkins Sophomore Dover 1:19.48 1:53.54 -
15 Aidan Robie Freshman Milford 2:23.07 2:01.24 -
16 Sam Alsaad Senior Dover 2:52.30 2:17.84 -

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Myles Carrico Junior Oyster River 3:04.06 2:44.34 2:45.99 2:54.20 2:32.84 3:23.79 6
2 Christopher Keefe Sophomore Nashua South 2:34.39 2:51.54 2:30.96 2:05.23 2:51.54 2:37.82 5
3 Owen Fleischer Sophomore Oyster River 2:00.22 2:51.74 2:22.55 3:12.35 3:39.83 2:17.40 4
4 Jeremiah Payeur Freshman Dover 2:59.57 2:54.34 2:19.48 2:40.40 2:14.25 2:28.19 3
5 Aaron Limbat Senior Dover 3:17.23 2:54.54 3:08.51 2:47.56 3:41.67 3:43.42 2
6 Thomas Headington Junior Souhegan 2:53.69 2:55.44 2:34.39 3:44.57 3:09.48 3:37.55 1
7 Ethan McFee Sophomore Souhegan 2:13.46 2:57.94 3:12.18 3:33.53 2:25.91 3:44.21 -
8 Nick Norris Sophomore Portsmouth 3:13.69 2:59.34 3:26.24 3:38.80 3:22.66 2:23.48 -
9 Zach Yeaton Sophomore Portsmouth 3:28.90 3:03.24 2:52.25 3:23.40 2:11.94 2:08.27 -
10 Kevin McDermott Senior Portsmouth 2:21.32 3:05.94 3:35.69 2:54.79 3:13.38 2:49.21 -
11 Nolan Dickinson Freshman Souhegan 4:01.80 3:07.44 3:11.19 3:58.05 2:35.58 2:22.46 -
12 Jacob Moralez Junior Alvirne 3:18.01 3:12.24 2:26.11 2:37.64 2:33.80 3:48.77 -
13 Bryan Dompkouski Senior Dover 3:45.09 3:14.04 3:54.79 3:04.34 2:25.53 2:56.58 -
14 Caeleb Fortunato Sophomore Milford 3:38.50 3:16.84 2:39.44 3:46.37 2:19.76 3:26.69 -
15 Alex Kalodziej Junior Alvirne 3:17.05 3:23.14 4:15.96 3:51.58 2:56.74 4:17.99 -
16 Nick Vaccaro Freshman Souhegan 2:29.54 3:24.84 4:09.91 3:16.65 4:05.81 2:31.59 -
17 Jack Marrotta Junior Alvirne 2:54.29 3:25.04 2:29.68 3:51.70 3:02.49 2:27.63 -
18 Sean Quinn Freshman Souhegan 4:18.98 3:25.54 4:12.82 3:02.93 3:17.32 4:12.82 -
19 Alexander Odom Freshman Nashua South 3:30.61 3:56.64 3:25.88 3:11.68 3:56.64 4:53.44 -

Boys' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andy Obrien Sophomore Oyster River 4:29.84 3:38.57 3:14.29 4:48.73 6
2 Tyler Sheedy Freshman Dover 4:29.94 4:16.45 4:38.04 5:34.73 5
3 Henry Duisberg Junior Oyster River 4:36.04 5:09.17 5:31.25 4:30.52 4
4 Carter Schade Senior Souhegan 4:38.74 4:24.81 3:43.00 4:10.87 3
5 William Bonyman Senior Dover 4:39.04 3:48.82 5:46.01 5:48.80 2
6 Seb Cook Senior Dover 4:39.34 4:05.82 3:51.86 5:38.01 1
7 Ari Montville Junior Portsmouth 4:40.24 3:30.18 3:44.20 5:02.66 -
8 Dillon Labonte Freshman Oyster River 4:42.14 4:44.97 5:55.50 4:28.04 -
9 Cooper Downey Sophomore Alvirne 4:47.84 4:07.55 3:56.03 3:58.91 -
10 Donovan DiMaria Sophomore Dover 4:49.74 5:15.82 4:29.46 4:03.39 -
11 Josh Laine Senior Alvirne 5:03.34 3:50.54 4:29.98 6:13.11 -
12 Maxim Hill Junior Dover 5:03.54 4:48.37 5:12.65 4:57.47 -
13 Zak Jones Sophomore Oyster River 5:11.94 6:14.33 5:40.02 5:15.06 -
14 Alec Dubois Junior Alvirne 5:15.84 5:15.84 4:12.68 5:44.27 -
15 Asa Irvine Freshman Souhegan 5:22.14 6:58.79 4:27.38 6:33.01 -
16 Drew Apple Freshman Souhegan 5:23.44 5:10.51 5:13.74 5:46.08 -

Boys' 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paul Balletto Sophomore Alvirne 11:27.17 9:21.69 8:57.79 10:45.35 8:09.99 7:52.06 9:57.54 6
2 Nathan Stine Senior Souhegan 7:46.32 9:16.00 7:10.45 11:21.54 9:51.87 12:57.20 9:57.84 5
3 Patrick Lyons Senior Oyster River 11:28.90 8:07.72 11:41.09 10:27.93 11:41.09 10:27.93 10:09.64 4
4 Mitchell Norris Senior Portsmouth 12:14.34 7:25.63 7:25.63 12:08.07 12:26.90 8:53.50 10:27.64 3
5 Ari Montville Junior Portsmouth 9:00.38 9:06.66 12:21.45 9:00.38 11:37.46 13:36.85 10:28.34 2
6 Steven Champagne Senior Dover 8:29.40 7:51.19 12:18.62 12:05.89 12:05.89 12:18.62 10:36.74 1

Boys' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Kelly Junior Portsmouth 9.82 10.85 8.54 6
2 Owen Decosta Junior Alvirne 8.31 11.23 8.84 5
3 Seamus Durkin Sophomore Portsmouth 9.73 7.52 8.84 4
4 Steve Weeks Senior Portsmouth 9.48 7.33 8.94 3
5 Mac Whitworth Senior Portsmouth 10.22 10.76 9.04 2
6 Evan Campbell Sophomore Portsmouth 7.80 10.23 9.74 1

Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Kelly Junior Portsmouth 8.46 10.00 8.54
2 Seamus Durkin Sophomore Portsmouth 7.52 9.20 8.84
3 Chris Mood Junior Portsmouth 11.27 9.30 8.94
3 Steve Weeks Senior Portsmouth 8.14 7.33 8.94
3 Owen Decosta Junior Alvirne 8.77 8.59 8.94
6 Mac Whitworth Senior Portsmouth 9.06 11.83 9.24
7 Aidan Hatch Senior Dover 7.20 8.78 9.34
8 Evan Campbell Sophomore Portsmouth 9.74 8.09 9.74
9 William Graf Junior Oyster River 12.50 11.81 9.84
10 Alex Addonizio Freshman Milford 8.01 10.35 10.14
10 Patrick Forster Sophomore Souhegan 10.35 9.94 10.14
10 Ian Ripperger Freshman Portsmouth 12.37 10.65 10.14
10 Logan Daniels Junior Alvirne 7.30 8.32 10.14
14 Dylan Kandoll Freshman Dover 11.17 8.87 12.14

Boys' 4 x 160 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alvirne Adam Dufault, Owen Decosta, Alec Prescott, Albert Matrille 1:19.44 1:30.57 1:31.36 1:13.88 1:17.06 1:02.76 1:28.98 12
2 Portsmouth Tom Sylla, Trevor Chapman, Francesco Maldari, Myles Sargent 1:20.54 57.19 1:13.30 1:23.77 1:06.85 1:07.66 1:34.24 10
3 Nashua South Tyler Armeen, Brendon Frost, Paul Marchand, Parker Senecal 1:25.34 1:46.68 1:00.60 1:41.56 1:49.24 1:42.41 1:03.16 8
4 Souhegan Patrick Forster, Jace Henderson, Maverick Derushia, John Casey 1:25.74 1:35.18 1:01.74 1:50.61 1:01.74 1:50.61 1:14.60 6
  Milford Darrion Kimball, Alex Addonizio, Victor Garcia, Matt Hannon DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Oyster River Cameron St.Ours, William Graf, Sidonio LaBelle-Brown, Carl Weirda DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Dover Evan Ciereszynski, William MacGregor, Adriaan Hendrarto, Aaron Mai DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Oyster River Myles Carrico, Owen Fleischer, Noah Hall, Trevor Sassaman 4:52.80 2:48.66 3:54.24 3:00.37 12
2 Portsmouth Jacob Grant, Cole Fuller, Dan Levin, Mac Whitworth 3:27.81 3:39.61 3:56.14 3:30.17 10
3 Alvirne Paul Balletto, Cooper Downey, Josh Laine, Davante Mckoy-Sophes 3:26.58 3:45.57 3:57.44 5:06.30 8
4 Souhegan Nathan Stine, Christian Hall, Thomas Headington, Ethan McFee 5:11.10 4:10.34 4:03.04 4:07.90 6
5 Dover Tyler Brown, Andrew McCammon, Brady Mourgenos, Kyle Hocter 3:13.53 4:30.95 4:18.04 5:30.30 4
6 Milford Caleb Korthals, Cyrus Adl-Zarabi, Jeremy Stanley, Caeleb Fortunato 5:25.18 3:45.53 4:22.24 5:12.07 2

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sidonio LaBelle-Brown Junior Oyster River 6' 2" 1.87m 6
2 Andrew Kelly Junior Portsmouth 6' 2" 1.87m 5
3 Garrett Majore Junior Milford 5' 6" 1.67m 4
4 Connor Quigley Junior Oyster River 5' 6" 1.67m 3
5 William Graf Junior Oyster River 5' 6" 1.67m 2
6 Christian Hall Junior Souhegan 5' 6" 1.67m 1
7 Alex Addonizio Freshman Milford 5' 4" 1.62m -
7 Patrick Forster Sophomore Souhegan 5' 4" 1.62m -
7 Ian Ripperger Freshman Portsmouth 5' 4" 1.62m -

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paul Marchand Junior Nashua South 16' 8.07" 18' 11.93" 21' 1.25" 6.43m 6
2 Victor Garcia Senior Milford 17' 10.65" 25' 2.89" 19' 10.5" 6.05m 5
3 Andrew Kelly Junior Portsmouth 20' 5.03" 18' 2.54" 18' 4.75" 5.60m 4
4 Connor Quigley Junior Oyster River 12' 9.89" 17' 10.58" 18' 0.75" 5.50m 3
5 Owen Decosta Junior Alvirne 21' 5.13" 21' 9.38" 17' 8.5" 5.39m 2
6 Jeremiah Payeur Freshman Dover 12' 5.76" 14' 10.88" 17' 4" 5.28m 1
7 Alec Prescott Junior Alvirne 19' 1.77" 16' 2.58" 17' 3" 5.25m -
8 Owen MacManes Junior Oyster River 20' 8" 20' 0" 16' 8" 5.08m -
9 Max LaLime Freshman Portsmouth 14' 1.85" 15' 1.70" 16' 5.5" 5.01m -
10 Steve Weeks Senior Portsmouth 19' 6.73" 13' 3.77" 16' 5.25" 5.01m -
11 Anthony Garrant Freshman Souhegan 15' 5.27" 13' 10.17" 15' 11" 4.85m -
12 Dominic Pasquale Sophomore Nashua South 15' 2.03" 16' 4.90" 15' 5.75" 4.71m -
13 Andrew McCammon Junior Dover 16' 7.10" 12' 6.23" 15' 1" 4.59m -
14 Maverick Derushia Sophomore Souhegan 18' 0.59" 14' 3.84" 14' 11" 4.54m -
15 Jace Henderson Freshman Souhegan 15' 9.81" 13' 7.45" 14' 7.75" 4.46m -
16 Zackary Naun Freshman Milford 17' 7.75" 17' 9.5" 14' 7" 4.44m -
17 Matt Hannon Junior Milford 12' 5.38" 17' 8.19" 14' 1.75" 4.31m -
18 Evan Ciereszynski Sophomore Dover 16' 2.11" 14' 4.72" 13' 8.5" 4.17m -
19 Eden Damis Freshman Nashua South 10' 3.12" 11' 5.70" 13' 6" 4.11m -
20 Darrion Kimball Sophomore Milford 12' 7.10" 15' 1.65" 13' 4.75" 4.08m -
21 Ryan McCarthy Freshman Souhegan 11' 10.41" 13' 10.65" 12' 7.5" 3.84m -
22 Brendan Cox Junior Dover 11' 4.96" 9' 7.89" 12' 6.5" 3.82m -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Max LaLime Freshman Portsmouth 16' 7.47" 16' 5.5" 5.01m -
11 Anthony Garrant Freshman Souhegan 16' 0.91" 15' 11" 4.85m -
12 Dominic Pasquale Sophomore Nashua South 17' 7.75" 15' 5.75" 4.71m -
13 Andrew McCammon Junior Dover 12' 4.42" 15' 1" 4.59m -
15 Jace Henderson Freshman Souhegan 13' 10.96" 14' 7.75" 4.46m -
16 Zackary Naun Freshman Milford 15' 5.5" 14' 7" 4.44m -
17 Matt Hannon Junior Milford 16' 1.51" 14' 1.75" 4.31m -
18 Evan Ciereszynski Sophomore Dover 13' 5.21" 13' 8.5" 4.17m -
19 Eden Damis Freshman Nashua South 11' 4.08" 13' 6" 4.11m -
20 Darrion Kimball Sophomore Milford 17' 4.97" 13' 4.75" 4.08m -
21 Ryan McCarthy Freshman Souhegan 13' 9.14" 12' 7.5" 3.84m -
22 Brendan Cox Junior Dover 15' 3.61" 12' 6.5" 3.82m -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Paul Marchand Junior Nashua South 21' 1.25" 26' 4.56" 15' 2.34" 20' 0.59" 24' 5.77" 19' 7.52" 6.43m 6
2 Victor Garcia Senior Milford 19' 10.5" 14' 3.72" 21' 7.97" 22' 7.89" 21' 10.35" 23' 7.81" 6.05m 5
3 Andrew Kelly Junior Portsmouth 18' 4.75" 20' 9.45" 13' 9.56" 14' 1.98" 22' 3.11" 15' 7.64" 5.60m 4
4 Connor Quigley Junior Oyster River 18' 0.75" 15' 10.74" 19' 8.26" 14' 9.73" 19' 3.92" 22' 11.27" 5.50m 3
5 Owen Decosta Junior Alvirne 17' 8.5" 18' 7.13" 21' 5.13" 13' 3.38" 21' 0.88" 14' 8.38" 5.39m 2
6 Jeremiah Payeur Freshman Dover 17' 4" 20' 7.52" 20' 1.28" 12' 3.68" 19' 0.80" 19' 7.04" 5.28m 1
7 Alec Prescott Junior Alvirne 17' 3" 22' 0.96" 15' 2.16" 19' 7.98" 18' 11.70" 20' 2.19" 5.25m -
8 Owen MacManes Junior Oyster River 16' 8" 20' 8" 18' 10.00" 21' 6" 18' 4.00" 15' 8" 5.08m -
10 Steve Weeks Senior Portsmouth 16' 5.25" 19' 6.73" 17' 9.03" 11' 8.05" 18' 4.92" 19' 0.81" 5.01m -
14 Maverick Derushia Sophomore Souhegan 14' 11" 13' 5.10" 14' 0.26" 12' 2.78" 14' 11" 14' 5.63" 4.54m -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Broussard Junior Alvirne 37' 0.75" 11.29m 6
2 Preston Quimby Sophomore Dover 36' 7" 11.15m 5
3 Matt Lovern Senior Portsmouth 35' 10.75" 10.94m 4
4 Owen MacManes Junior Oyster River 34' 5" 10.49m 3
5 Nolan Pafford Junior Portsmouth 34' 1.75" 10.40m 2
6 Kevin Gum Junior Portsmouth 33' 4" 10.16m 1
7 Kylan Mastro Senior Dover 32' 7.75" 9.95m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Justin Broussard Junior Alvirne 38' 6.54" 42' 7.46" 39' 3.44" 37' 0.75" 42' 7.46" 11.29m 6
3 Matt Lovern Senior Portsmouth 37' 8.29" 41' 7.67" 32' 3.68" 35' 10.75" 46' 7.98" 10.94m 4
4 Owen MacManes Junior Oyster River 34' 9.13" 26' 6.01" 42' 3.99" 34' 5" 42' 3.99" 10.49m 3
6 Kevin Gum Junior Portsmouth 30' 4" 40' 4" 24' 8" 33' 4" 41' 4" 10.16m 1
7 Kylan Mastro Senior Dover 24' 9.73" 24' 1.89" 30' 0.41" 32' 7.75" 36' 10.68" 9.95m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Preston Quimby Sophomore Dover 36' 7" 38' 9.34" 11.15m 5
5 Nolan Pafford Junior Portsmouth 34' 1.75" 31' 4.97" 10.40m 2