January 12, 2019
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Hansen JR-3 Springfield 5.00 7.03 7.95 8.44 5.14
2 Anthony Kardonsky SR-4 Tufts 6.49 7.05 6.91 7.76 8.46
3 Jacob DeAndrade FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.53 7.17 6.53 7.75 9.25
4 Jordan Abate JR-3 Tufts 8.47 7.24 5.65 5.14 6.66
5 Alex MacMillan SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5.59 7.26 6.61 5.52 7.19
6 Edward Boamah JR-3 Worcester State 9.31 7.27 6.40 8.73 5.82
7 Angel Ramirez SO-2 Keene State 5.24 7.27 8.51 5.38 5.89
8 Andre Luciano SO-2 Worcester State 6.77 7.27 8.22 8.95 9.09

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Hansen JR-3 Springfield 6.06 7.40 5.21 7.04
2 Anthony Kardonsky SR-4 Tufts 7.65 6.31 5.53 7.08
3 Andre Luciano SO-2 Worcester State 7.09 9.04 8.46 7.23
4 Jacob DeAndrade FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.38 5.93 8.97 7.23
5 Angel Ramirez SO-2 Keene State 9.27 5.43 7.39 7.24
6 Edward Boamah JR-3 Worcester State 8.33 6.45 6.59 7.24
7 Alex MacMillan SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5.91 7.88 6.20 7.29
8 Jordan Abate JR-3 Tufts 5.76 7.22 7.66 7.29
9 Matthew Manteiga SO-2 Tufts 6.95 7.68 7.97 7.31
10 Emmaneul Amenlemah FR-1 Springfield 5.43 7.77 8.43 7.33
11 Edward Lundy FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.60 9.38 9.30 7.38
12 Alex Zsikla FR-1 Tufts 8.12 8.86 5.32 7.38
13 Gavi Emunah SO-2 Tufts 5.69 5.18 9.09 7.39
14 Michael Butten SO-2 Worcester State 8.19 7.14 6.01 7.51
15 Tommy Bhangdia FR-1 Tufts 6.71 5.43 9.28 7.54
16 Aidan Friend SR-4 Springfield 9.53 6.05 7.64 7.56
17 Alex Goss SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5.45 6.74 6.59 7.57
18 Kondwani Moya SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5.61 8.57 8.11 7.58
19 Cameron Atherton SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.54 7.13 9.71 7.58
20 Dakota Joe SO-2 Keene State 7.45 7.30 7.98 7.60
21 Dan Padula JR-3 Wentworth 8.78 9.54 8.63 7.63
22 Joseph Ntege Senior Unattached 7.54 8.63 7.54 7.77
23 Bobby Bordieri SO-2 Springfield 8.11 7.87 9.66 7.79
24 Alexander Rachmaciej SR-4 Springfield 9.04 9.59 9.20 7.86
25 Dariel Carrasco SO-2 Worcester State 10.21 9.42 7.28 7.91
26 Andre Thomas FR-1 Wentworth 9.34 8.86 7.99 7.91
27 Darnell Pierre FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.98 7.62 5.78 8.02
28 Jimmy Sferrazza FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.17 10.25 6.36 8.26
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Anthony Kardonsky SR-4 Tufts 7.08 5.24 5.46 9.21 7.01 7.30 7.44
3 Andre Luciano SO-2 Worcester State 7.23 5.28 8.90 9.19 7.96 8.90 7.60
10 Emmaneul Amenlemah FR-1 Springfield 7.33 7.33 8.58 9.46 8.65 5.65 6.01
18 Kondwani Moya SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.58 6.52 7.36 6.22 7.89 6.14 9.25
20 Dakota Joe SO-2 Keene State 7.60 6.39 8.97 8.67 7.07 6.54 7.98
25 Dariel Carrasco SO-2 Worcester State 7.91 10.29 8.86 5.94 9.73 7.83 8.63
27 Darnell Pierre FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.02 5.94 6.66 8.26 7.30 10.27 6.10
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jacob DeAndrade FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.23 6.37 7.02 7.45
5 Angel Ramirez SO-2 Keene State 7.24 9.13 9.34 7.46
8 Jordan Abate JR-3 Tufts 7.29 6.93 8.61 7.08
9 Matthew Manteiga SO-2 Tufts 7.31 7.09 9.21 8.63
15 Tommy Bhangdia FR-1 Tufts 7.54 9.81 6.79 5.51
21 Dan Padula JR-3 Wentworth 7.63 9.62 6.72 8.17
22 Joseph Ntege Senior Unattached 7.77 6.06 6.30 7.00
26 Andre Thomas FR-1 Wentworth 7.91 6.57 8.47 5.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Hansen JR-3 Springfield 7.04 9.09 7.68
6 Edward Boamah JR-3 Worcester State 7.24 5.22 8.55
12 Alex Zsikla FR-1 Tufts 7.38 6.94 7.83
14 Michael Butten SO-2 Worcester State 7.51 9.09 8.94
16 Aidan Friend SR-4 Springfield 7.56 5.90 6.73
23 Bobby Bordieri SO-2 Springfield 7.79 9.98 9.66
28 Jimmy Sferrazza FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.26 9.67 6.86
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alex MacMillan SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7.22 7.29 5.18 7.22 5.47 8.68 7.37
11 Edward Lundy FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.06 7.38 9.30 7.24 8.86 6.50 9.45
13 Gavi Emunah SO-2 Tufts 9.32 7.39 5.25 8.21 9.09 9.39 6.95
17 Alex Goss SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6.59 7.57 6.36 6.74 7.42 7.65 6.51
19 Cameron Atherton SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.83 7.58 7.58 8.42 6.22 7.51 6.98
24 Alexander Rachmaciej SR-4 Springfield 8.26 7.86 5.82 7.55 6.61 8.02 6.61

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Kardonsky SR-4 Tufts 22.64 26.72 20.38
2 Edward Boamah JR-3 Worcester State 22.78 16.18 28.25
3 Lamont Haynes JR-3 Bridgewater St. 22.89 19.92 26.10
4 Tyler Hansen JR-3 Springfield 22.90 22.45 20.61
5 Alex MacMillan SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 23.03 16.59 17.51
6 Andre Luciano SO-2 Worcester State 23.11 30.05 25.19
7 Michael Bishop SR-4 Coast Guard 23.27 23.27 18.15
8 Jacob DeAndrade FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.30 30.29 23.30
9 Thomas Miller SR-4 Tufts 23.38 18.47 28.76
10 Jacob Pawlina SR-4 Coast Guard 23.69 17.53 27.01
11 Gavi Emunah SO-2 Tufts 23.71 19.21 24.90
12 Vincent Avallone SO-2 Tufts 23.74 16.62 19.95
13 Emmaneul Amenlemah FR-1 Springfield 23.90 24.62 24.86
14 Alex Spencer   Unattached 23.91 29.41 24.87
15 Nicholas Frystak SR-4 Coast Guard 23.99 19.44 19.92
16 Jared Hannon SR-4 Keene State 24.02 23.06 26.19
17 Brandon Levenstein SR-4 Tufts 24.15 19.32 25.12
18 John Lara SO-2 Bridgewater St. 24.16 25.37 21.26
19 Joshua Moore SO-2 Bridgewater St. 24.17 28.28 18.13
20 Jordan Abate JR-3 Tufts 24.17 24.17 18.37
21 Jeremy Goldstein SO-2 Tufts 24.18 19.11 25.39
22 Angel Ramirez SO-2 Keene State 24.40 24.16 22.94
23 Michael Butten SO-2 Worcester State 24.43 26.39 26.88
24 Alex Goss SR-4 Bridgewater St. 24.73 28.94 21.77
25 Kondwani Moya SO-2 Bridgewater St. 24.79 19.34 29.01
26 Matt Holt JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 24.88 31.35 21.90
27 Dakota Joe SO-2 Keene State 24.94 25.44 25.94
28 Kyle Whalen JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 24.96 27.71 17.98
29 Bobby Bordieri SO-2 Springfield 25.13 27.14 20.36
30 John Cavanaugh SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.16 21.89 24.41
31 Cameron Avellani FR-1 Wentworth 25.42 24.66 17.80
32 Andrew Turco SO-2 Bridgewater St. 25.50 18.62 24.99
33 Joshua Brockman SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.60 24.58 19.97
34 Cameron Atherton SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.74 19.82 31.92
35 Corey Moss SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.82 20.66 32.02
36 Collin Killiany FR-1 Wentworth 26.07 27.90 28.94
37 Tim Chase SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 26.17 20.42 18.58
38 Josh Miller   Unattached 26.37 19.78 22.15
39 Andre Thomas FR-1 Wentworth 27.03 28.93 28.93
40 Dariel Carrasco SO-2 Worcester State 28.55 36.83 25.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anthony Kardonsky SR-4 Tufts 22.64 16.08
2 Edward Boamah JR-3 Worcester State 22.78 21.87
3 Lamont Haynes JR-3 Bridgewater St. 22.89 17.40
4 Tyler Hansen JR-3 Springfield 22.90 19.01
5 Alex MacMillan SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 23.03 24.88
10 Jacob Pawlina SR-4 Coast Guard 23.69 22.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Michael Bishop SR-4 Coast Guard 22.34 23.27 18.85
9 Thomas Miller SR-4 Tufts 27.36 23.38 24.79
12 Vincent Avallone SO-2 Tufts 24.22 23.74 27.54
15 Nicholas Frystak SR-4 Coast Guard 17.76 23.99 19.92
17 Brandon Levenstein SR-4 Tufts 17.15 24.15 22.70
20 Jordan Abate JR-3 Tufts 24.17 24.17 24.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Andre Luciano SO-2 Worcester State 29.82 23.11
8 Jacob DeAndrade FR-1 Bridgewater St. 18.18 23.30
14 Alex Spencer   Unattached 30.61 23.91
18 John Lara SO-2 Bridgewater St. 26.34 24.16
19 Joshua Moore SO-2 Bridgewater St. 30.22 24.17
23 Michael Butten SO-2 Worcester State 25.17 24.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Gavi Emunah SO-2 Tufts 25.85 25.85 20.87 23.71 19.92
16 Jared Hannon SR-4 Keene State 18.50 17.78 28.59 24.02 21.62
21 Jeremy Goldstein SO-2 Tufts 19.11 22.25 22.25 24.18 22.73
22 Angel Ramirez SO-2 Keene State 29.04 17.82 31.24 24.40 23.67
34 Cameron Atherton SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 21.88 22.14 20.60 25.74 28.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Emmaneul Amenlemah FR-1 Springfield 27.97 27.97 23.90
24 Alex Goss SR-4 Bridgewater St. 21.02 29.93 24.73
25 Kondwani Moya SO-2 Bridgewater St. 30.50 20.83 24.79
27 Dakota Joe SO-2 Keene State 32.18 17.46 24.94
28 Kyle Whalen JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 20.22 31.70 24.96
33 Joshua Brockman SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 30.98 32.26 25.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Matt Holt JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 24.64 31.85 24.88 29.36
30 John Cavanaugh SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 27.93 19.38 25.16 31.45
35 Corey Moss SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 26.34 22.73 25.82 19.89
36 Collin Killiany FR-1 Wentworth 33.37 19.82 26.07 28.68
37 Tim Chase SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 23.03 19.37 26.17 29.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Bobby Bordieri SO-2 Springfield 25.64 29.66 25.13 25.13
31 Cameron Avellani FR-1 Wentworth 26.19 30.00 25.42 21.61
32 Andrew Turco SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.72 19.13 25.50 32.64
38 Josh Miller   Unattached 31.38 24.00 26.37 33.49
39 Andre Thomas FR-1 Wentworth 22.44 34.87 27.03 20.28
40 Dariel Carrasco SO-2 Worcester State 26.27 32.84 28.55 23.13

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lamont Haynes JR-3 Bridgewater St. 49.38 46.83 50.90
2 Kristian Rhim SO-2 Springfield 42.85 57.48 52.25
3 John Lara SO-2 Bridgewater St. 57.88 36.83 52.61
4 Miguel Moroles JR-3 Coast Guard 37.43 55.88 52.71
5 Michael Tierney JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 41.71 1:07.58 52.79
6 Matthew Perlich SR-4 Coast Guard 46.82 44.69 53.20
7 Olivier Ndikumana JR-3 Bridgewater St. 49.49 54.28 53.21
8 Daniel Taglianetti SO-2 Coast Guard 1:03.66 41.73 53.49
9 Vincent Avallone SO-2 Tufts 1:09.71 54.70 53.62
10 Brandon Castor SO-2 Keene State 1:08.22 1:04.99 53.71
11 Nathan Overton FR-1 Bridgewater St. 57.41 1:02.29 54.16
12 Nicholas Bortone FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:09.73 38.13 54.47
13 Kyle MacNeil SR-4 Springfield 1:06.04 41.83 55.03
14 Matt Holt JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 39.70 1:07.81 55.13
15 Jeremy Goldstein SO-2 Tufts 49.10 47.44 55.16
16 Anthony Jennings SR-4 Keene State 1:01.08 41.64 55.52
17 Chris Jaques JR-3 Coast Guard 43.15 42.03 56.03
18 Tim Chase SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:10.69 1:04.47 56.55
19 Kyle Whalen JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 55.85 55.85 56.99
20 Ranjit Thomas JR-3 Tufts 46.77 49.62 57.03
21 David Cahill   Greater Boston Track Club 1:14.34 53.18 57.18
22 John Cavanaugh SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 58.41 1:00.13 57.26
23 Corey Moss SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:11.45 48.40 57.62
24 Cameron Avellani FR-1 Wentworth 1:01.60 1:10.90 58.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lamont Haynes JR-3 Bridgewater St. 46.83 1:01.59 50.90
2 Kristian Rhim SO-2 Springfield 52.78 37.10 52.25
3 John Lara SO-2 Bridgewater St. 44.72 1:03.14 52.61
4 Miguel Moroles JR-3 Coast Guard 42.70 1:04.31 52.71
6 Matthew Perlich SR-4 Coast Guard 1:01.72 1:05.97 53.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Michael Tierney JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 52.79 1:08.10 56.49 45.40 47.52 40.12
9 Vincent Avallone SO-2 Tufts 53.62 38.07 58.45 49.33 51.48 1:03.28
10 Brandon Castor SO-2 Keene State 53.71 39.21 59.62 48.34 1:06.07 1:08.22
12 Nicholas Bortone FR-1 UMass Lowell 54.47 1:00.47 43.58 53.93 1:02.10 47.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Olivier Ndikumana JR-3 Bridgewater St. 52.15 53.21 52.68
8 Daniel Taglianetti SO-2 Coast Guard 1:09.01 53.49 1:03.66
11 Nathan Overton FR-1 Bridgewater St. 57.96 54.16 48.21
15 Jeremy Goldstein SO-2 Tufts 43.58 55.16 1:03.44
22 John Cavanaugh SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:05.28 57.26 49.25
23 Corey Moss SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 52.44 57.62 1:13.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kyle MacNeil SR-4 Springfield 1:05.49 55.03 42.38 48.98 44.03
14 Matt Holt JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 41.90 55.13 54.58 44.11 1:07.81
16 Anthony Jennings SR-4 Keene State 1:05.52 55.52 1:02.19 1:02.19 42.75
17 Chris Jaques JR-3 Coast Guard 44.83 56.03 41.47 1:02.20 1:03.88
18 Tim Chase SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 43.55 56.55 55.42 58.25 1:12.39
19 Kyle Whalen JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 45.60 56.99 1:10.67 1:03.83 43.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Ranjit Thomas JR-3 Tufts 57.03
21 David Cahill   Greater Boston Track Club 57.18
24 Cameron Avellani FR-1 Wentworth 58.11

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 George Papoulis JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:26.66 1:29.96 1:22.53
2 James Duren FR-1 Coast Guard 1:23.31 1:44.97 1:23.31
3 James Condon FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:17.80 1:43.73 1:23.65
4 Tom Doyle SR-4 Tufts 58.82 1:25.70 1:24.02
5 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld FR-1 Tufts 1:07.30 1:03.90 1:25.19
6 Billy Witrock JR-3 Tufts 1:32.39 1:13.57 1:25.54
7 Evan Vasconcellos FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:10.88 1:36.00 1:29.72
8 Robert Doig FR-1 Worcester State 1:42.18 1:37.66 1:30.42
9 Daniel Klain JR-3 Tufts 1:12.87 1:47.48 1:31.08
10 Alex Medina SR-4 Keene State 1:48.78 1:52.44 1:31.41
11 Alexis Umana SO-2 Wentworth 1:14.13 1:17.88 1:33.83
12 Jason Karakaedos SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 2:01.14 2:00.20 1:33.90
13 Josh Miller   Unattached 1:48.18 1:57.59 1:34.07
14 Josue Soto Lora FR-1 Wentworth 1:39.13 1:30.64 1:34.41
15 Taylor Lages FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:30.70 1:34.52 1:35.47
16 Joshua Brockman SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:18.57 1:14.74 1:35.81
17 Chris Kaberle SR-4 Wentworth 1:26.85 1:53.87 1:36.50
18 Jefferson Zannoni SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:45.11 2:05.13 1:40.10
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 George Papoulis JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:22.53 1:12.63 1:43.17 1:10.15 1:35.74
2 James Duren FR-1 Coast Guard 1:23.31 1:39.14 1:02.49 1:22.48 1:10.82
3 James Condon FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:23.65 1:11.94 1:47.91 1:32.02 1:01.91
4 Tom Doyle SR-4 Tufts 1:24.02 1:46.71 1:43.35 1:30.75 1:11.42
5 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld FR-1 Tufts 1:25.19 1:46.49 1:36.27 1:46.49 1:48.20
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Billy Witrock JR-3 Tufts 1:11.86 1:47.78 1:18.70 1:32.39 1:12.71 1:25.54
7 Evan Vasconcellos FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:08.19 1:14.47 1:39.59 1:28.83 1:39.59 1:29.72
8 Robert Doig FR-1 Worcester State 1:49.41 1:06.91 1:17.77 1:18.67 1:27.71 1:30.42
9 Daniel Klain JR-3 Tufts 1:06.49 1:10.14 1:47.48 1:20.15 1:09.22 1:31.08
10 Alex Medina SR-4 Keene State 1:22.27 1:37.81 1:46.04 1:14.96 1:12.22 1:31.41
12 Jason Karakaedos SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:10.43 1:41.42 1:16.06 1:52.68 1:11.37 1:33.90
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Alexis Umana SO-2 Wentworth 1:41.34 1:50.72 1:45.09 1:33.83 1:54.48
13 Josh Miller   Unattached 1:47.24 1:07.73 1:12.44 1:34.07 1:15.26
14 Josue Soto Lora FR-1 Wentworth 1:25.92 1:47.63 1:46.69 1:34.41 1:48.58
16 Joshua Brockman SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:35.81 1:45.40 2:02.64 1:35.81 1:36.77
17 Chris Kaberle SR-4 Wentworth 1:50.98 1:35.54 1:33.61 1:36.50 1:42.29
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Taylor Lages FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:03.16 1:24.97 1:35.47 1:06.83 2:01.25
18 Jefferson Zannoni SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:41.11 1:10.07 1:40.10 2:08.13 1:48.11

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josiah Davis SO-2 Coast Guard 1:55.39
2 Josh Higgins JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:55.50
3 Sydney Johnson SR-4 Coast Guard 1:58.84
4 Cormac Tolan SO-2 Springfield 1:59.48
5 Jordan Manuel SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:59.77
6 Russell Allen FR-1 Springfield 2:01.85
7 Sean O'Neil FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:06.73
8 Robert Moreau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:09.09
9 Tyler Cosma SO-2 Wentworth 2:09.21
10 Joseph Grider SR-4 Worcester State 2:09.96
11 Matt Smith SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:12.27
12 Delpiero Beaumont JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:14.73
  Ameil Howell JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Josiah Davis SO-2 Coast Guard 1:57.70 1:55.39 1:20.78
2 Josh Higgins JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:48.57 1:55.50 1:48.57
3 Sydney Johnson SR-4 Coast Guard 2:00.03 1:58.84 1:52.90
4 Cormac Tolan SO-2 Springfield 1:37.98 1:59.48 2:18.60
5 Jordan Manuel SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:35.82 1:59.77 1:50.19
6 Russell Allen FR-1 Springfield 1:53.32 2:01.85 2:17.69
7 Sean O'Neil FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:23.21 2:06.73 2:32.08
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Robert Moreau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:09.09 1:43.28 2:23.29 1:32.95 1:31.66 2:23.29 2:42.66
9 Tyler Cosma SO-2 Wentworth 2:09.21 2:32.47 2:44.10 2:01.46 1:40.79 2:04.05 1:33.04
10 Joseph Grider SR-4 Worcester State 2:09.96 1:50.47 1:50.47 2:25.56 2:03.47 1:51.77 1:55.67
11 Matt Smith SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:12.27 2:50.63 2:01.69 2:21.53 1:53.76 2:24.18 1:56.40
12 Delpiero Beaumont JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:14.73 2:02.61 2:29.55 1:55.87 2:17.43 2:53.81 2:10.69
  Ameil Howell JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dan McSolla   Unattached 2:33.20 3:17.19 2:40.78 2:13.48 2:31.68 2:27.13 2:13.48
2 Collin O'Sullivan FR-1 Tufts 2:52.61 2:24.36 2:21.22 2:21.22 2:36.91 2:51.04 3:17.71
3 Dylan McEniry JR-3 Tufts 2:36.08 2:29.77 1:51.94 1:59.82 2:37.65 2:45.54 3:15.49
4 Matthew Kerst SO-2 Coast Guard 2:51.22 2:08.41 2:02.07 1:58.90 2:38.53 1:52.56 2:16.34
5 Andrew Carey   Battle Road Track Club 1:56.48 2:14.03 2:20.41 3:05.08 2:39.55 3:06.68 3:27.42
6 Jeffrey Meyer FR-1 Coast Guard 2:19.38 2:14.51 3:03.13 2:22.62 2:42.06 3:24.20 2:17.76
7 Greg Costello FR-1 Coast Guard 3:16.22 2:27.57 3:21.08 2:42.16 2:42.16 2:47.03 2:53.52
8 Tyler Dechane SR-4 Keene State 2:24.43 3:16.36 2:29.30 3:06.63 2:42.28 2:42.28 2:56.89
9 Chris McCauliff FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:24.58 3:16.57 2:19.71 2:19.71 2:42.45 2:39.21 2:16.46
10 Nick Delaney FR-1 Tufts 2:36.11 3:23.27 2:18.22 2:39.36 2:42.61 3:26.52 2:52.37
11 Robert St. Laurent FR-1 Keene State 3:07.36 2:14.77 2:13.13 2:37.78 2:44.35 2:39.42 2:36.14
12 Joe Keough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:58.00 2:59.65 3:30.96 2:21.74 2:44.81 2:54.70 3:09.54
13 Richard Custodio JR-3 Worcester State 2:10.47 3:03.32 3:06.62 2:05.52 2:45.15 2:00.56 2:13.78
14 Owen Piatt FR-1 Coast Guard 3:05.45 3:12.08 3:25.32 2:15.78 2:45.58 2:25.71 3:03.80
15 Mike Hutchinson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:26.52 2:43.16 2:39.83 3:28.12 2:46.49 3:21.46 2:39.83
16 James Harron SO-2 Springfield 2:40.70 2:22.09 3:38.21 2:11.94 2:49.15 2:15.32 3:06.07
17 Travis Dolcine JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 3:24.93 3:17.92 2:09.62 3:35.44 2:55.15 2:32.38 2:34.14
18 Joey Cronin SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:05.97 3:52.62 2:30.63 3:52.62 3:10.67 3:44.99 3:33.55
19 Jefferson Zannoni SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:13.60 3:15.54 3:23.28 2:21.33 3:13.60 3:00.05 2:48.44
20 Matthew Cronin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:20.61 3:39.83 3:16.06 3:49.73 3:18.04 3:53.69 4:07.55
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dan McSolla   Unattached 2:31.68 1:52.25 2:39.27
2 Collin O'Sullivan FR-1 Tufts 2:36.91 2:43.19 3:08.30
3 Dylan McEniry JR-3 Tufts 2:37.65 2:17.16 3:13.91
4 Matthew Kerst SO-2 Coast Guard 2:38.53 2:54.39 2:05.24
5 Andrew Carey   Battle Road Track Club 2:39.55 3:25.82 3:11.46
6 Jeffrey Meyer FR-1 Coast Guard 2:42.06 1:59.93 2:06.41
7 Greg Costello FR-1 Coast Guard 2:42.16 2:14.60 3:21.08
9 Chris McCauliff FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:42.45 3:11.69 2:24.58
10 Nick Delaney FR-1 Tufts 2:42.61 1:55.46 3:13.51
12 Joe Keough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:44.81 3:09.54 3:30.96
14 Owen Piatt FR-1 Coast Guard 2:45.58 2:35.65 2:15.78
17 Travis Dolcine JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:55.15 3:09.17 2:49.90
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Tyler Dechane SR-4 Keene State 2:42.28 3:08.25 3:08.25
11 Robert St. Laurent FR-1 Keene State 2:44.35 2:42.71 3:00.79
13 Richard Custodio JR-3 Worcester State 2:45.15 1:57.26 3:01.67
15 Mike Hutchinson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:46.49 2:53.15 1:56.55
16 James Harron SO-2 Springfield 2:49.15 3:33.13 2:33.93
18 Joey Cronin SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:10.67 2:15.38 2:30.63
19 Jefferson Zannoni SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:13.60 3:36.84 3:13.60
20 Matthew Cronin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:18.04 3:10.12 4:09.53

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Pinho SR-4 Springfield 5:12.06 3:57.27 4:54.01 4:17.90 5:01.75
2 Timothy Gill   Unattached 3:56.63 4:20.29 5:10.25 4:22.92 4:57.10
3 Dominic Parlato JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:58.77 5:23.84 3:56.02 4:34.44 4:20.72
4 Jack Kalil FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:51.15 4:45.66 5:57.08 4:34.67 4:18.19
5 TJ Unger   HFC Striders 5:02.70 3:15.38 5:46.73 4:35.18 4:10.42
6 Drew Fossa SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:16.96 4:05.91 5:06.70 4:36.30 3:35.52
7 Christopher Langer JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:56.68 5:46.59 5:24.41 4:37.27 5:49.36
8 Josh Gangemi SR-4 Wentworth 4:59.80 5:33.11 4:37.59 4:37.59 5:52.54
9 Matthew Greatorex FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:55.51 4:01.18 4:18.21 4:43.74 5:29.14
10 Jason Karakaedos SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:03.78 5:01.26 5:52.41 4:44.20 5:18.31
11 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf SO-2 Keene State 6:06.02 4:48.20 4:45.32 4:48.20 3:39.04
12 Will Allen SO-2 Wentworth 3:58.80 4:39.57 6:15.66 4:51.21 6:18.58
13 Dylan Richards FR-1 Keene State 4:51.36 5:29.24 4:13.49 4:51.36 3:23.96
14 Dominic Roberts SO-2 Coast Guard 5:01.33 3:56.97 4:11.60 4:52.55 5:48.14
15 Wes Brimeyer SO-2 Wentworth 6:05.00 5:06.13 5:26.73 4:54.35 3:28.99
16 Jackson Brannen SO-2 Keene State 3:38.35 5:55.93 4:35.18 4:59.10 6:19.86
17 Jason Cakouros   HFC Striders 4:00.08 5:57.12 4:00.08 5:00.10 5:51.12
18 Cameron Giordano SO-2 Keene State 5:10.95 3:55.48 6:14.35 5:01.89 4:43.78
19 Gabe Christiana FR-1 Springfield 6:19.37 4:38.41 6:07.13 5:05.94 4:35.35
20 Zach Coburn SO-2 Keene State 5:07.57 4:27.59 5:35.26 5:07.57 5:32.18
21 Sean Dykens FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:55.04 3:48.46 5:36.52 5:08.73 6:01.22
22 Rob Moran SO-2 Wentworth 4:21.11 3:43.36 3:59.08 5:14.58 6:30.08
23 Shawn Driscoll-Gomez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:22.79 6:23.51 4:47.64 5:19.59 4:15.68
24 Joseph Hamilton FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:38.83 6:52.35 3:46.96 5:19.65 4:41.30
25 Antonio Galang SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:45.79 5:21.39 5:40.87 5:24.63 4:32.69
26 Timothy Post SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:51.45 4:45.64 4:55.84 5:40.04 6:58.25
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jack Pinho SR-4 Springfield 4:17.90
2 Timothy Gill   Unattached 4:22.92
3 Dominic Parlato JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:34.44
4 Jack Kalil FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:34.67
5 TJ Unger   HFC Striders 4:35.18
6 Drew Fossa SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:36.30
7 Christopher Langer JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:37.27
8 Josh Gangemi SR-4 Wentworth 4:37.59
9 Matthew Greatorex FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:43.74
10 Jason Karakaedos SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:44.20
11 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf SO-2 Keene State 4:48.20
12 Will Allen SO-2 Wentworth 4:51.21
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Dylan Richards FR-1 Keene State 5:35.07 4:51.36 5:00.10 4:07.66
14 Dominic Roberts SO-2 Coast Guard 6:14.47 4:52.55 5:33.51 5:56.92
15 Wes Brimeyer SO-2 Wentworth 4:30.81 4:54.35 5:03.18 5:41.45
16 Jackson Brannen SO-2 Keene State 3:35.36 4:59.10 6:07.90 4:41.16
17 Jason Cakouros   HFC Striders 3:57.08 5:00.10 4:09.09 4:09.09
18 Cameron Giordano SO-2 Keene State 5:56.23 5:01.89 3:49.44 5:53.22
19 Gabe Christiana FR-1 Springfield 5:09.00 5:05.94 5:15.12 5:24.30
20 Zach Coburn SO-2 Keene State 3:50.68 5:07.57 5:07.57 5:47.56
21 Sean Dykens FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:58.13 5:08.73 5:39.61 4:25.51
22 Rob Moran SO-2 Wentworth 6:39.52 5:14.58 3:52.79 5:33.46
23 Shawn Driscoll-Gomez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:41.24 5:19.59 6:01.14 3:43.72
24 Joseph Hamilton FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:31.71 5:19.65 6:36.37 6:29.98
25 Antonio Galang SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:03.59 5:24.63 6:32.81 5:08.40
26 Timothy Post SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:15.03 5:40.04 5:16.24 4:38.84

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Phillip Demers JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:12.85 8:55.70 8:55.70 7:46.06
2 Eric Ryan   Battle Road Track Club 9:01.79 8:56.42 9:39.34 7:57.42
3 Dylan Villescas   Unattached 11:37.26 9:00.51 11:15.64 6:18.36
4 Steve Stromski FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6:22.97 9:07.09 11:29.34 9:50.86
5 Joseph Walsh FR-1 UMass Lowell 7:10.20 9:11.53 9:11.53 6:48.14
6 Christopher Tringali JR-3 Springfield 9:55.59 9:21.87 6:33.31 8:36.92
7 Nikolas Beshere SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11:00.45 9:24.48 9:47.06 10:04.00
8 Dalton Tanner SO-2 Tufts 9:40.43 9:34.68 7:22.51 6:59.52
9 Seth Jefferson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10:10.33 9:35.78 7:17.60 8:49.72
10 John Pappo FR-1 Tufts 11:49.05 9:36.46 8:50.35 11:37.52
11 Ryan Von Brock FR-1 Coast Guard 11:20.29 9:36.51 8:38.86 8:50.39
12 Thomas Jordon JR-3 Coast Guard 9:16.54 9:39.73 8:06.98 8:47.56
13 Jacob Spera FR-1 Coast Guard 9:23.68 9:41.11 12:23.82 9:58.55
14 Joe Berrafati SO-2 Tufts 12:26.08 9:42.87 12:14.42 10:58.65
15 William Anderson FR-1 Coast Guard 11:07.53 9:45.55 6:49.89 10:03.12
16 Lukas Moscoso SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8:42.59 9:47.17 8:19.10 12:43.33
17 Peter White FR-1 Coast Guard 10:47.27 9:48.42 10:35.50 9:54.31
18 Joseph Celia JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8:52.21 9:51.34 12:01.44 8:28.56
19 JT McMillen FR-1 Springfield 12:26.13 9:52.16 10:39.54 12:08.36
20 Ryan Vermette SO-2 Springfield 11:50.90 9:52.41 12:14.59 9:58.34
21 James Canzano SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7:10.81 10:06.77 12:26.33 7:10.81
22 Patrick Donahue JR-3 Worcester State 8:27.86 10:11.87 9:35.16 7:20.55
23 Spencer Kotys FR-1 Coast Guard 13:05.53 10:28.42 12:59.24 11:18.70
24 Elias Boone FR-1 Worcester State 11:24.31 10:39.54 9:35.59 12:41.06
25 Matthew Cronin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 12:41.49 10:45.33 7:51.09 7:44.64
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Phillip Demers JR-3 UMass Lowell 11:36.41 8:28.92 8:55.70 7:08.56 9:06.42 8:12.85 7:08.56
2 Eric Ryan   Battle Road Track Club 11:26.62 6:31.59 8:56.42 6:20.86 10:49.07 7:41.33 8:40.33
3 Dylan Villescas   Unattached 11:26.45 11:10.24 9:00.51 6:34.58 7:34.03 11:26.45 7:50.25
4 Steve Stromski FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8:01.44 10:45.57 9:07.09 8:56.15 9:34.45 8:50.68 7:12.21
5 Joseph Walsh FR-1 UMass Lowell 7:10.20 7:32.26 9:11.53 7:59.84 6:48.14 8:49.47 6:48.14
6 Christopher Tringali JR-3 Springfield 11:42.34 8:25.69 9:21.87 8:14.45 8:42.54 12:10.44 11:36.72
7 Nikolas Beshere SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11:06.09 10:04.00 9:24.48 7:59.81 7:14.65 10:32.22 9:30.13
8 Dalton Tanner SO-2 Tufts 10:55.14 6:59.52 9:34.68 8:31.47 10:55.14 11:00.89 9:46.18
10 John Pappo FR-1 Tufts 10:22.58 11:54.81 9:36.46 10:51.40 10:45.64 7:52.70 8:44.58
11 Ryan Von Brock FR-1 Coast Guard 11:49.11 8:38.86 9:36.51 7:35.45 8:10.04 11:31.82 10:45.70
13 Jacob Spera FR-1 Coast Guard 11:19.90 10:15.98 9:41.11 12:06.39 11:14.09 11:08.28 8:08.14
14 Joe Berrafati SO-2 Tufts 10:58.65 11:45.28 9:42.87 10:17.85 7:34.64 9:37.05 12:08.59
16 Lukas Moscoso SO-2 Bridgewater St. 12:13.97 9:23.69 9:47.17 7:49.74 9:23.69 8:07.36 9:11.94
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Seth Jefferson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10:27.60 12:22.76 9:35.78 7:06.08
12 Thomas Jordon JR-3 Coast Guard 9:57.13 8:59.15 9:39.73 7:43.79
15 William Anderson FR-1 Coast Guard 8:00.15 9:51.41 9:45.55 10:49.96
17 Peter White FR-1 Coast Guard 8:55.47 10:23.73 9:48.42 9:07.23
18 Joseph Celia JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10:56.39 11:14.13 9:51.34 12:36.92
19 JT McMillen FR-1 Springfield 11:03.22 11:15.07 9:52.16 12:37.97
20 Ryan Vermette SO-2 Springfield 12:20.52 7:42.08 9:52.41 10:45.73
21 James Canzano SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10:24.98 7:10.81 10:06.77 11:01.38
22 Patrick Donahue JR-3 Worcester State 10:11.87 8:03.38 10:11.87 9:47.40
23 Spencer Kotys FR-1 Coast Guard 9:57.00 12:02.69 10:28.42 13:36.95
24 Elias Boone FR-1 Worcester State 9:54.78 8:31.64 10:39.54 11:37.10
25 Matthew Cronin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 12:15.68 12:47.95 10:45.33 13:52.48

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andre Gallant JR-3 Coast Guard 16:50.76 15:27.30 11:16.93 16:50.76 14:13.12 14:50.21
2 Thomas D'Anieri JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:50.59 15:37.46 10:56.23 18:26.21 16:14.96 12:48.72
3 Colton Atkinson SR-4 Coast Guard 15:56.59 15:37.83 16:05.97 16:43.48 17:49.13 14:04.05
4 Alex Kearney SR-4 Coast Guard 11:11.74 15:46.10 17:30.18 20:11.01 16:14.49 13:33.65
5 Matthew Doyle SO-2 Coast Guard 20:37.19 15:51.68 18:52.50 13:57.48 15:13.62 16:48.78
6 Andrew Chalmers   Greater Boston Track Club 16:12.38 15:53.31 18:06.78 11:16.85 15:24.71 15:43.78
7 Jacob McGlumphy JR-3 Coast Guard 15:16.13 15:54.30 13:31.16 18:46.08 19:33.79 19:24.25
8 Logan Bonner SO-2 Coast Guard 17:39.07 16:20.62 13:24.11 12:44.89 20:15.97 18:28.10
9 Joseph Roth SO-2 Coast Guard 11:36.38 16:20.81 15:12.16 17:58.90 19:46.78 13:14.46
10 Harper Harris FR-1 Coast Guard 12:17.56 16:23.41 12:07.73 16:33.25 16:23.41 16:23.41
11 Adam VanDeren SO-2 Coast Guard 21:37.34 16:37.95 20:57.42 17:47.81 16:57.91 16:08.02
12 Jose LeClerc-Rodriguez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13:05.50 17:00.12 17:30.73 13:56.50 14:57.71 18:21.73
13 Kyle Hansen JR-3 Coast Guard 20:31.15 17:14.58 19:49.77 19:08.39 17:04.24 13:37.32

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Damian Mackay-Morgan SO-2 Springfield 8.44 7.60 9.79 7.35 7.85
2 Dennis Peary JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.73 7.95 10.65 11.27 10.04
3 Charles Bray FR-1 Worcester State 9.14 11.79 7.86 11.52 6.40
4 Edward Carroll JR-3 Coast Guard 9.20 10.03 9.85 10.40 11.60
5 Ben Stein FR-1 Tufts 9.22 9.59 8.03 10.61 6.83
6 Andrew Turco SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.27 9.09 8.35 11.22 11.59
7 John Cavanaugh SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.38 6.76 10.23 11.64 9.57

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Damian Mackay-Morgan SO-2 Springfield 8.52 9.89
2 Josh Etkind SR-4 Tufts 8.75 7.79
3 Dennis Peary JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.81 7.67
4 Charles Bray FR-1 Worcester State 9.05 8.06
5 Edward Carroll JR-3 Coast Guard 9.19 11.12
6 John Cavanaugh SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.32 10.82
7 Andrew Turco SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.36 8.99
8 Ben Stein FR-1 Tufts 9.38 11.64
9 Henry Hintermeister SR-4 Tufts 9.46 7.57
10 John Berdos   UNAT-UMass Lowell 9.49 10.16
11 Geoffrey Delorie SO-2 Coast Guard 9.92 12.11
12 Mosaab Waheed FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.96 11.56
13 Nicholas Bortone FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.99 7.30
14 Dariel Carrasco SO-2 Worcester State 10.19 13.05
15 Jack Hirsch FR-1 Tufts 10.31 8.36
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Damian Mackay-Morgan SO-2 Springfield 8.52 11.08 10.57 9.04 9.97 6.39
3 Dennis Peary JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.81 10.05 6.26 8.02 7.40 8.02
4 Charles Bray FR-1 Worcester State 9.05 9.05 8.69 8.06 9.51 9.51
7 Andrew Turco SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.36 11.05 6.93 6.74 8.05 7.02
11 Geoffrey Delorie SO-2 Coast Guard 9.92 9.63 11.51 12.70 7.34 10.92
12 Mosaab Waheed FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.96 7.37 10.46 10.46 9.96 7.27
14 Dariel Carrasco SO-2 Worcester State 10.19 12.84 11.31 7.34 10.40 8.77
15 Jack Hirsch FR-1 Tufts 10.31 9.90 8.15 13.30 10.42 7.84
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Josh Etkind SR-4 Tufts 8.75 7.53 11.38
5 Edward Carroll JR-3 Coast Guard 9.19 8.73 8.00
6 John Cavanaugh SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.32 11.75 8.49
8 Ben Stein FR-1 Tufts 9.38 8.07 8.16
9 Henry Hintermeister SR-4 Tufts 9.46 8.42 7.38
10 John Berdos   UNAT-UMass Lowell 9.49 8.17 9.78
13 Nicholas Bortone FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.99 10.59 11.39

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Coast Guard A Jacob Pawlina, Nicholas Frystak, Matthew Perlich, Daniel Taglianetti 3:30.31 3:24.00 3:47.14 3:45.04 4:08.17
2 Coast Guard
(B>)
B Josiah Davis, Sydney Johnson, James Duren, Miguel Moroles 3:30.61 2:27.43 2:40.07 2:48.49 3:47.46
3 Springfield A Cormac Tolan, Jack Pinho, Russell Allen, Kristian Rhim 3:31.64 3:12.60 4:07.62 3:44.34 3:25.29
4 Tufts A Tom Doyle, Dylan McEniry, Collin O'Sullivan, Nick Delaney 3:34.96 2:41.22 3:54.31 3:37.11 3:02.72
5 Keene State A Jared Hannon, Brandon Castor, Anthony Jennings, Alex Medina 3:36.66 2:40.33 4:20.00 4:24.33 2:49.00
6 UMass Dartmouth A Delpiero Beaumont, Joshua Brockman, Matt Holt, Evan Vasconcellos 3:40.07 3:59.88 3:44.48 4:35.09 4:35.09
7 UMass Dartmouth
(B>)
B Corey Moss, Jake Slack, Tim Chase, Alex MacMillan 3:48.56 3:27.99 4:38.85 3:48.56 3:16.57
8 Wentworth A Cameron Avellani, Collin Killiany, Chris Kaberle, Josue Soto Lora 3:49.59 3:12.86 4:30.92 4:40.10 4:58.47
9 Coast Guard
(C>)
C Chris Jaques, Jeffrey Meyer, Michael Bishop, Peter White 3:53.41 3:02.06 4:56.43 4:14.42 2:45.73
10 Bridgewater St.
(B>)
B Mike Hutchinson, Robert Moreau, Matt Smith, Shawn Driscoll-Gomez 3:57.49 5:03.99 5:03.99 4:40.24 2:58.12
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Springfield Tolan, Pinho, Allen, Rhim 4:28.79 2:30.27 3:31.64 4:20.32
4 Tufts Doyle, McEniry, O'Sullivan, Delaney 2:54.12 4:28.70 3:34.96 3:09.17
5 Keene State Hannon, Castor, Jennings, Medina 4:28.66 3:08.50 3:36.66 3:30.16
6 UMass Dartmouth Beaumont, Brockman, Holt, Vasconcellos 3:33.47 4:32.89 3:40.07 4:35.09
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Coast Guard Pawlina, Frystak, Perlich, Taglianetti 3:34.52 3:55.55 2:52.46 3:30.31 4:06.07
2 Coast Guard
(B>)
Davis, Johnson, Duren, Moroles 2:46.39 4:14.84 2:56.92 3:30.61 3:05.34
7 UMass Dartmouth
(B>)
Moss, Slack, Chase, MacMillan 4:31.99 3:48.56 4:09.13 3:48.56 4:22.85
8 Wentworth Avellani, Killiany, Kaberle, Soto Lora 4:40.10 3:10.56 2:40.72 3:49.59 4:37.81
9 Coast Guard
(C>)
Jaques, Meyer, Bishop, White 3:34.74 3:18.40 4:12.09 3:53.41 4:44.76
10 Bridgewater St.
(B>)
Hutchinson, Moreau, Smith, Driscoll-Gomez 4:35.49 3:38.49 4:30.74 3:57.49 4:06.99

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Coast Guard Greg Costello, Matthew Kerst, Owen Piatt, Dominic Roberts 8:14.45 10:33.52 8:35.05 10:02.61 10:59.27
2 Keene State Tyler Dechane, Zach Coburn, Jackson Brannen, Iid Shiekh-Yusuf 7:13.04 10:09.46 8:54.61 11:18.96 10:09.46
3 Tufts Nico Agosti, Daniel Klain, Billy Witrock, Sam Oomen-Lochtefel 9:38.33 8:55.49 8:55.49 9:32.98 8:23.36

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kyle Kublbeck JR-3 Springfield 1.78m 2.22m 2.22m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Caleb Steever FR-1 Keene State 2.15m 2.54m 2.16m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Joao Baptista SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1.46m 2.48m 1.38m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 John Berdos   UNAT-UMass Lowell 1.52m 1.86m 1.82m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 John Cioffredi   Unattached 2.28m 1.33m 2.20m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Ben Stein FR-1 Tufts 1.67m 1.42m 2.02m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Connor Strain SR-4 Springfield 2.15m 1.93m 1.40m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Charles Pennington SR-4 Tufts 1.84m 2.05m 2.15m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
9 Nathan Schofer FR-1 Springfield 1.54m 2.22m 2.24m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
9 Andre Luciano SO-2 Worcester State 1.75m 1.63m 1.38m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
11 Geoffrey Delorie SO-2 Coast Guard 1.39m 2.13m 1.48m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
12 Henry Hintermeister SR-4 Tufts 1.50m 2.06m 1.97m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
13 Tim Chase SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1.75m 1.70m 2.21m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Jack Hirsch FR-1 Tufts NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michael Frick SR-4 Coast Guard 5.60m 4.55m 3.87m 3.69m 14' 11"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
2 Ben Wallace SR-4 Tufts 4.22m 4.40m 3.78m 5.37m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
3 Sam Wall FR-1 UMass Lowell 4.06m 4.10m 4.88m 4.71m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
4 Scott Page JR-3 Worcester State 4.58m 3.95m 3.28m 4.82m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
5 Steven Wilson FR-1 UMass Lowell 3.00m 3.80m 3.34m 4.03m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
5 Brandon de la Fuente FR-1 Coast Guard 4.26m 3.80m 3.50m 4.14m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
7 E. Spencer Geary JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2.66m 3.80m 4.37m 4.37m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
8 Geoffrey Delorie SO-2 Coast Guard 3.08m 3.50m 3.19m 3.32m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
9 Henry Hintermeister SR-4 Tufts 4.10m 3.20m 3.71m 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Ryan Taylor FR-1 Coast Guard NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Jason Cho JR-3 Coast Guard NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Ben Stein FR-1 Tufts NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Jack Hirsch FR-1 Tufts NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Charles Bray FR-1 Worcester State NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Hoang Vo SO-2 Worcester State NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.35
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jared Hannon SR-4 Keene State 8.14m 6.46m 6.27m 7.56m 5.43m 21' 2.5"
  • 6.46  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
2 Joshua Moore SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.21m 6.38m 7.66m 6.57m 6.19m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.37  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.30  
  •  
  •  
3 Ben Stein FR-1 Tufts 4.76m 6.35m 5.78m 6.22m 7.56m 20' 10"
  • 6.30  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.35  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4 Jarod Authier SR-4 Springfield 6.85m 6.28m 5.78m 5.90m 4.77m 20' 7.25"
  • 6.06  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.08  
  •  
  •  
5 Matthew Manteiga SO-2 Tufts 4.85m 6.22m 6.59m 6.34m 7.96m 20' 5"
  •  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.15  
  • 5.54  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.17  
6 Tommy Bhangdia FR-1 Tufts 7.59m 6.22m 6.53m 4.79m 4.60m 20' 5"
  • 6.22  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 6.15  
  •  
7 Alex Zsikla FR-1 Tufts 4.61m 6.07m 6.68m 6.13m 7.53m 19' 11"
  • 5.96  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.87  
  • 6.07  
8 Joshua Silvester SO-2 Springfield 5.23m 5.88m 4.82m 7.35m 4.17m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.86  
  • 5.88  
  • 4.46  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9 Dan Padula JR-3 Wentworth 5.16m 5.86m 6.04m 5.68m 4.22m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.86  
  •  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.80  
10 John Berdos   UNAT-UMass Lowell 4.90m 5.83m 5.77m 6.47m 4.26m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.83  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.67  
11 Dennis Peary JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.77m 5.79m 5.67m 7.18m 6.89m 19' 0"
  • 5.79  
  • 5.70  
  •  
12 Ryan Connolly SR-4 Worcester State 6.76m 5.78m 6.70m 5.03m 4.86m 18' 11.75"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.65  
13 Michael Bishop SR-4 Coast Guard 7.30m 5.75m 7.42m 5.64m 7.07m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.75  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.60  
14 Nicholas Bortone FR-1 UMass Lowell 5.91m 5.74m 4.08m 6.20m 4.25m 18' 10"
  • 5.74  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.47  
15 Caleb Steever FR-1 Keene State 4.20m 5.67m 5.56m 5.56m 5.78m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.67  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.39  
16 Jake Slack FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4.93m 5.60m 6.94m 6.89m 4.14m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.36  
  •  
  • 5.60  
17 Evan Tryon JR-3 Springfield 6.10m 5.60m 4.14m 3.92m 7.06m 18' 4.5"
  •  
  • 5.60  
  •  
18 Kyle Haley FR-1 Worcester State 6.65m 5.59m 5.14m 6.60m 6.37m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.24  
  • 5.59  
  • 4.51  
19 Hunter Wintle FR-1 Wentworth 6.95m 5.47m 6.07m 5.25m 5.69m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.22  
  •  
  • 5.47  
20 Jack Hirsch FR-1 Tufts 3.84m 5.41m 6.82m 4.27m 6.92m 17' 9"
  • 5.25  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.16  
21 James Gregoire SR-4 Tufts 6.41m 5.34m 4.43m 5.02m 5.71m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.34  
  •  
  •  
22 Jeremy Goldstein SO-2 Tufts 5.22m 5.33m 5.76m 6.29m 3.94m 17' 6"
  •  
  •  
  • 5.33  
23 E. Spencer Geary JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6.57m 5.09m 4.58m 3.82m 6.01m 16' 8.5"
  • 5.09  
  •  
  • 4.99  
24 Aidan Sitler SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.52m 4.57m 5.67m 3.29m 4.07m 15' 0"
  •  
  • 4.57  
  •  
  Henry Hintermeister SR-4 Tufts NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Charles Pennington SR-4 Tufts NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Joao Baptista SR-4 UMass Dartmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Stan Houweling FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Ben Stein FR-1 Tufts 7.75m 6.35m 5.97m 6.54m 6.86m 20' 10"
9 Dan Padula JR-3 Wentworth 6.21m 5.86m 7.33m 5.10m 7.15m 19' 2.75"
10 John Berdos   UNAT-UMass Lowell 5.89m 5.83m 4.14m 7.52m 5.36m 19' 1.5"
12 Ryan Connolly SR-4 Worcester State 5.43m 5.78m 5.78m 4.51m 4.39m 18' 11.75"
13 Michael Bishop SR-4 Coast Guard 5.35m 5.75m 4.77m 5.81m 7.25m 18' 10.5"
14 Nicholas Bortone FR-1 UMass Lowell 4.71m 5.74m 5.97m 6.37m 7.00m 18' 10"
16 Jake Slack FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4.14m 5.60m 6.05m 6.83m 5.60m 18' 4.5"
17 Evan Tryon JR-3 Springfield 6.38m 5.60m 6.38m 6.78m 7.00m 18' 4.5"
18 Kyle Haley FR-1 Worcester State 5.93m 5.59m 4.08m 5.37m 5.42m 18' 4.25"
19 Hunter Wintle FR-1 Wentworth 4.16m 5.47m 4.38m 6.45m 6.24m 17' 11.5"
20 Jack Hirsch FR-1 Tufts 4.87m 5.41m 6.76m 5.79m 6.38m 17' 9"
22 Jeremy Goldstein SO-2 Tufts 5.01m 5.33m 4.26m 4.21m 6.24m 17' 6"
23 E. Spencer Geary JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6.21m 5.09m 5.45m 5.96m 6.11m 16' 8.5"
24 Aidan Sitler SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.57m 4.57m 4.48m 5.67m 5.62m 15' 0"
  Stan Houweling FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jared Hannon SR-4 Keene State 6.46m 6.52m 7.43m 6.14m 21' 2.5"
2 Joshua Moore SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6.38m 7.91m 4.47m 8.23m 20' 11.25"
4 Jarod Authier SR-4 Springfield 6.28m 6.15m 6.28m 4.58m 20' 7.25"
5 Matthew Manteiga SO-2 Tufts 6.22m 4.91m 7.59m 5.41m 20' 5"
6 Tommy Bhangdia FR-1 Tufts 6.22m 5.66m 6.22m 5.41m 20' 5"
7 Alex Zsikla FR-1 Tufts 6.07m 6.37m 4.86m 4.25m 19' 11"
8 Joshua Silvester SO-2 Springfield 5.88m 5.29m 5.00m 5.47m 19' 3.5"
11 Dennis Peary JR-3 UMass Lowell 5.79m 4.98m 4.11m 7.06m 19' 0"
15 Caleb Steever FR-1 Keene State 5.67m 4.25m 4.99m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
21 James Gregoire SR-4 Tufts 5.34m 5.55m 5.13m 3.90m 17' 6.25"
  Charles Pennington SR-4 Tufts NM NM NM NM NM
  Henry Hintermeister SR-4 Tufts NM NM NM NM NM
  Joao Baptista SR-4 UMass Dartmouth NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Silvester SO-2 Springfield 11.10m 12.76m 13.87m 13.59m 15.81m 45' 6.25"
  •  
  •  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.64  
2 Evan Tryon JR-3 Springfield 10.39m 13.81m 13.67m 17.09m 17.09m 44' 10.25"
  • 13.13  
  • 12.88  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.67  
3 Alex Zsikla FR-1 Tufts 11.90m 12.94m 12.94m 16.56m 15.01m 42' 5.5"
  •  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.21  
  • 12.94  
4 Olivier Ndikumana JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.64m 14.91m 12.85m 15.81m 14.14m 42' 2"
  • 12.78  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.48  
5 Ryan Connolly SR-4 Worcester State 15.64m 15.39m 12.51m 10.26m 11.38m 41' 0.5"
  • 12.42  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.45  
  •  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.51  
6 Joshua Moore SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14.75m 11.21m 12.19m 15.24m 9.87m 40' 0"
  • 12.19  
  •  
  • 11.75  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7 Hunter Wintle FR-1 Wentworth 9.80m 8.47m 12.10m 9.68m 13.79m 39' 8.5"
  •  
  • 11.30  
  • 12.10  
  •  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.80  
8 Carter Richmond FR-1 Wentworth 14.27m 10.34m 11.24m 8.54m 8.09m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.13  
  •  
  • 11.24  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Edward Carroll JR-3 Coast Guard NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Ranjit Thomas JR-3 Tufts NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jake Slack FR-1 UMass Dartmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jared Louf-Woods   Unattached 17.27m 12.99m 19.80m 13.31m 15.84m 16.63m 15.05m 51' 11.75"
  • 15.28  
  • 14.48  
  • 15.84  
2 Marcus Vieira SR-4 Worcester State 13.24m 13.24m 10.69m 16.25m 15.05m 12.04m 17.46m 49' 4.5"
  • 13.48  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.95  
  • 15.05  
3 Hayden Dillow FR-1 UMass Lowell 13.60m 11.14m 17.07m 15.34m 14.47m 14.47m 12.73m 47' 5.75"
  • 14.08  
  • 14.47  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.09  
4 Kevin Quisumbing JR-3 Tufts 11.97m 10.67m 18.75m 16.58m 14.42m 17.30m 13.70m 47' 3.75"
  •  
  • 12.68  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.03  
  • 14.42  
5 Elmer Acuna JR-3 Worcester State 16.79m 14.78m 12.48m 12.48m 14.35m 13.92m 14.21m 47' 1"
  • 13.77  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.90  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.35  
6 Mark Dunne SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.19m 15.88m 18.43m 12.62m 14.18m 16.31m 12.48m 46' 6.25"
  • 13.75  
  • 13.44  
  •  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.40  
  • 14.18  
7 Noah Hillier JR-3 UMass Lowell 12.35m 12.88m 12.88m 14.49m 13.42m 10.07m 12.21m 44' 0.5"
  • 13.19  
  • 12.04  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.25  
  •  
  • 13.42  
8 Patrick Pang SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.11m 17.14m 13.79m 9.37m 13.39m 10.98m 10.31m 43' 11.25"
  • 12.68  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.39  
9 Matthew Cronin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 15.28m 13.83m 15.41m 11.98m 13.17m 16.20m 15.54m 43' 2.5"
  • 12.99  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.08  
  • 11.39  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.10  
10 Sean Trott FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.21m 10.26m 12.77m 10.26m 13.16m 16.84m 16.71m 43' 2.25"
  • 12.90  
  • 12.49  
  • 13.16  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.66  
  • 13.03  
11 Andrew Swallow FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 16.18m 13.72m 14.36m 15.01m 12.94m 16.69m 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.94  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.92  
12 Dylan Daisey SO-2 Tufts 12.30m 12.54m 13.17m 12.67m 12.42m 9.56m 14.16m 40' 9"
  • 11.09  
  • 12.42  
  •  
13 Francis Sosa-Baez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 15.50m 11.04m 11.04m 11.90m 12.40m 9.92m 15.38m 40' 8.25"
  • 12.40  
  •  
  • 11.84  
14 Luis Godoy FR-1 Wentworth 12.97m 10.74m 14.45m 13.46m 12.35m 12.23m 11.73m 40' 6.25"
  • 11.26  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.35  
15 Nick Johnson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.85m 15.21m 9.45m 15.21m 12.27m 10.92m 10.55m 40' 3.25"
  • 11.57  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.27  
16 Dariel Canela FR-1 Worcester State 10.42m 13.45m 14.18m 13.94m 12.12m 10.91m 15.15m 39' 9.25"
  • 11.99  
  •  
  • 12.12  
17 Christian Trebisacci JR-3 Tufts 9.67m 14.27m 12.57m 13.54m 12.09m 11.49m 12.69m 39' 8"
  • 11.41  
  • 12.09  
  • 10.46  
18 Samir Perez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.38m 9.56m 12.27m 14.40m 11.80m 12.86m 11.56m 38' 8.75"
  • 10.51  
  • 11.80  
  • 10.99  
19 Daniel Stevenson SO-2 Springfield 13.96m 9.03m 8.45m 9.97m 11.73m 12.08m 8.33m 38' 6"
  •  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.73  
20 Matthew Aldrich JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.40m 13.24m 9.98m 10.22m 11.61m 10.45m 9.06m 38' 1.25"
  • 9.80  
  • 10.11  
  • 11.61  
21 Kaiden Swainamer FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.88m 12.02m 13.85m 8.59m 11.45m 10.65m 14.20m 37' 6.75"
  •  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.45  
22 Jordan Yriarte SO-2 Coast Guard 12.38m 12.72m 10.00m 10.00m 11.36m 8.52m 9.66m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.36  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.25  
23 Mayse Dias JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.45m 11.68m 11.79m 11.90m 11.23m 11.68m 12.35m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.23  
  •  
  •  
24 Zachary Belcher SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.60m 8.48m 12.28m 11.16m 11.16m 13.39m 12.83m 36' 7.5"
  • 10.69  
  •  
  • 11.16  
25 Noble Ohakam FR-1 Tufts 11.67m 9.67m 13.22m 10.33m 11.11m 10.44m 13.00m 36' 5.5"
  • 10.49  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.31  
26 John Buchert FR-1 Coast Guard 8.32m 8.43m 12.42m 8.32m 11.09m 10.54m 14.31m 36' 4.75"
  • 10.59  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.82  
27 Ben Zarlengo JR-3 Coast Guard 11.25m 11.90m 12.99m 12.23m 10.92m 9.39m 14.20m 35' 10"
  • 10.76  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.67  
28 Henry Hintermeister SR-4 Tufts 7.58m 9.40m 9.93m 7.90m 10.68m 9.72m 9.51m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.57  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.39  
29 Dante Roberts JR-3 Coast Guard 8.49m 9.02m 10.29m 9.02m 10.61m 11.14m 7.75m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.61  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.55  
30 John Berdos   UNAT-UMass Lowell 13.46m 12.40m 8.59m 10.18m 10.60m 7.53m 9.43m 34' 9.5"
  • 10.55  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.60  
31 Paul Sousa FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.69m 10.18m 9.04m 12.88m 10.39m 12.68m 7.58m 34' 1.25"
  • 10.39  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.24  
32 Bryce Cleveland FR-1 Worcester State 13.26m 10.61m 10.00m 9.69m 10.20m 12.14m 9.89m 33' 5.75"
  • 10.20  
  • 9.44  
  •  
33 Charles Senior FR-1 Keene State 9.44m 10.05m 11.06m 8.53m 10.15m 9.74m 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • 10.15  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.45  
34 Nick Massauro SO-2 Wentworth 7.85m 7.46m 11.13m 11.33m 9.94m 8.05m 12.92m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.41  
  • 9.94  
  • 7.93  
35 Vikranth Vakati FR-1 Wentworth 8.84m 10.55m 7.22m 10.83m 9.50m 10.74m 11.59m 31' 2"
  • 9.50  
  •  
  •  
36 Geoffrey Delorie SO-2 Coast Guard 9.66m 9.85m 11.43m 9.01m 9.29m 11.71m 11.33m 30' 5.75"
  • 9.29  
  • 8.76  
  • 9.14  
37 Jake Sousa FR-1 Wentworth 8.96m 9.40m 10.11m 10.11m 8.87m 10.47m 11.26m 29' 1.25"
  • 8.27  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.87  
38 Zachary Shelton SO-2 Wentworth 7.79m 7.79m 9.12m 11.15m 8.85m 6.28m 8.85m 29' 0.5"
  • 8.31  
  • 8.85  
  • 8.23  
39 Lukas Max FR-1 Wentworth 9.91m 8.08m 9.91m 10.78m 8.69m 6.52m 6.95m 28' 6.25"
  • 8.69  
  • 8.54  
  • 8.48  
40 Ameil Howell JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.20m 6.07m 8.67m 7.72m 8.67m 10.75m 9.02m 28' 5.5"
  • 8.33  
  • 8.03  
  • 8.67  
41 Joseph Barove FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.30m 9.88m 9.21m 10.46m 8.37m 9.54m 10.04m 27' 5.5"
  • 8.06  
  • 8.12  
  • 8.37  
42 John Griffin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.84m 4.99m 7.63m 6.77m 7.13m 5.20m 8.70m 23' 4.75"
  • 6.26  
  • 7.13  
  • 7.13  
43 Jack Hirsch FR-1 Tufts 6.17m 4.93m 6.23m 6.03m 6.85m 8.36m 6.37m 22' 5.75"
  • 6.53  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.66  
44 Jorge Martins FR-1 Wentworth 7.87m 5.27m 5.40m 7.15m 6.50m 4.81m 6.96m 21' 4"
  • 6.28  
  • 5.84  
  • 6.50  
45 Brandon Fitzpatrick SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.20m 6.22m 5.58m 6.92m 6.41m 5.32m 7.18m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.41  
  •  
  •  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
21 Kaiden Swainamer FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.70m 8.59m 11.45m 37' 6.75"
26 John Buchert FR-1 Coast Guard 10.65m 13.97m 11.09m 36' 4.75"
30 John Berdos   UNAT-UMass Lowell 10.71m 12.30m 10.60m 34' 9.5"
32 Bryce Cleveland FR-1 Worcester State 9.28m 10.30m 10.20m 33' 5.75"
33 Charles Senior FR-1 Keene State 12.59m 7.41m 10.15m 33' 3.75"
34 Nick Massauro SO-2 Wentworth 8.25m 10.54m 9.94m 32' 7.5"
35 Vikranth Vakati FR-1 Wentworth 7.79m 7.89m 9.50m 31' 2"
36 Geoffrey Delorie SO-2 Coast Guard 10.68m 6.50m 9.29m 30' 5.75"
37 Jake Sousa FR-1 Wentworth 6.83m 7.72m 8.87m 29' 1.25"
38 Zachary Shelton SO-2 Wentworth 8.58m 6.46m 8.85m 29' 0.5"
39 Lukas Max FR-1 Wentworth 8.26m 9.04m 8.69m 28' 6.25"
40 Ameil Howell JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.68m 6.85m 8.67m 28' 5.5"
43 Jack Hirsch FR-1 Tufts 8.22m 8.36m 6.85m 22' 5.75"
44 Jorge Martins FR-1 Wentworth 8.19m 5.40m 6.50m 21' 4"
45 Brandon Fitzpatrick SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.44m 6.15m 6.41m 21' 0.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Francis Sosa-Baez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.40m 14.63m 11.41m 40' 8.25"
14 Luis Godoy FR-1 Wentworth 12.35m 8.65m 12.47m 40' 6.25"
17 Christian Trebisacci JR-3 Tufts 12.09m 14.27m 9.31m 39' 8"
18 Samir Perez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.80m 11.68m 10.74m 38' 8.75"
20 Matthew Aldrich JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.61m 9.75m 12.19m 38' 1.25"
22 Jordan Yriarte SO-2 Coast Guard 11.36m 13.63m 8.97m 37' 3.25"
23 Mayse Dias JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.23m 8.98m 13.48m 36' 10.25"
24 Zachary Belcher SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.16m 8.70m 8.59m 36' 7.5"
25 Noble Ohakam FR-1 Tufts 11.11m 12.55m 8.78m 36' 5.5"
27 Ben Zarlengo JR-3 Coast Guard 10.92m 7.97m 9.17m 35' 10"
28 Henry Hintermeister SR-4 Tufts 10.68m 8.76m 8.76m 35' 0.5"
29 Dante Roberts JR-3 Coast Guard 10.61m 9.87m 10.08m 34' 9.75"
31 Paul Sousa FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.39m 12.57m 8.62m 34' 1.25"
41 Joseph Barove FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.37m 7.20m 7.95m 27' 5.5"
42 John Griffin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.13m 7.63m 8.48m 23' 4.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jared Louf-Woods   Unattached 15.84m 13.15m 16.63m 51' 11.75"
2 Marcus Vieira SR-4 Worcester State 15.05m 10.99m 13.09m 49' 4.5"
3 Hayden Dillow FR-1 UMass Lowell 14.47m 18.23m 16.64m 47' 5.75"
4 Kevin Quisumbing JR-3 Tufts 14.42m 13.99m 16.29m 47' 3.75"
5 Elmer Acuna JR-3 Worcester State 14.35m 14.21m 12.34m 47' 1"
6 Mark Dunne SO-2 UMass Lowell 14.18m 10.07m 13.05m 46' 6.25"
7 Noah Hillier JR-3 UMass Lowell 13.42m 16.51m 10.20m 44' 0.5"
8 Patrick Pang SO-2 UMass Lowell 13.39m 11.65m 15.93m 43' 11.25"
9 Matthew Cronin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.17m 12.77m 16.99m 43' 2.5"
10 Sean Trott FR-1 UMass Lowell 13.16m 15.00m 13.69m 43' 2.25"
11 Andrew Swallow FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.94m 13.72m 9.19m 42' 5.5"
12 Dylan Daisey SO-2 Tufts 12.42m 12.05m 12.54m 40' 9"
15 Nick Johnson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12.27m 9.08m 14.23m 40' 3.25"
16 Dariel Canela FR-1 Worcester State 12.12m 11.88m 14.42m 39' 9.25"
19 Daniel Stevenson SO-2 Springfield 11.73m 11.61m 8.68m 38' 6"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jared Louf-Woods   Unattached 18.08m 59' 4"
  • 15.70  
  • 16.76  
  • 17.02  
  • 18.08  
  •  
  • 16.24  
2 Marcus Vieira SR-4 Worcester State 17.27m 56' 8"
  • 16.56  
  • 17.09  
  • 16.87  
  • 17.27  
  •  
  • 6.85  
3 Ben Zarlengo JR-3 Coast Guard 17.05m 55' 11.25"
  •  
  • 13.12  
  • 15.51  
  • 16.31  
  • 15.58  
  • 17.05  
4 Patrick Pang SO-2 UMass Lowell 16.74m 54' 11.25"
  • 16.41  
  • 16.40  
  • 15.35  
  • 15.91  
  • 15.97  
  • 16.74  
5 Nick Johnson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 16.13m 52' 11"
  • 15.13  
  • 14.53  
  • 16.13  
  • 15.61  
  • 12.30  
  •  
6 Hayden Dillow FR-1 UMass Lowell 14.53m 47' 8"
  • 14.53  
  •  
  •  
  • 14.23  
  •  
  • 13.55  
7 Noah Hillier JR-3 UMass Lowell 14.16m 46' 5.5"
  •  
  •  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.16  
8 Daniel Stevenson SO-2 Springfield 14.02m 46' 0"
  • 14.02  
  • 12.42  
  • 13.19  
  •  
  •  
  • 12.20  
9 Forest Gyurcsik JR-3 UMass Lowell 13.91m 45' 7.75"
  • 13.91  
  •  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.22  
  •  
  •  
10 Christian Trebisacci JR-3 Tufts 13.21m 43' 4.25"
  • 13.21  
  •  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.24  
11 Dylan Daisey SO-2 Tufts 13.04m 42' 9.5"
  • 12.23  
  • 13.04  
  •  
12 Justin Jezuit SR-4 Coast Guard 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.48  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.09  
13 Andrew Swallow FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.75m 41' 10"
  • 11.77  
  • 12.75  
  •  
14 Dariel Canela FR-1 Worcester State 12.09m 39' 8"
  •  
  • 12.09  
  •  
15 Dante Roberts JR-3 Coast Guard 11.94m 39' 2.25"
  • 10.94  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.76  
16 Paul Sousa FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.64m 38' 2.25"
  •  
  • 11.64  
  •  
17 Zachary Belcher SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 10.83  
  • 11.61  
  • 10.83  
18 Samir Perez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • 10.00  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.39  
19 Kaiden Swainamer FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.38m 34' 0.75"
  • 10.38  
  • 8.78  
  • 10.37  
20 Francis Sosa-Baez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.37m 34' 0.25"
  • 10.37  
  • 9.99  
  •  
21 Mayse Dias JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 9.69m 31' 9.5"
  •  
  • 8.52  
  • 9.69  
22 Bryce Cleveland FR-1 Worcester State 9.32m 30' 7"
  •  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.32  
23 John Griffin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.92m 26' 0"
  • 6.71  
  • 7.92  
  • 7.73  
24 Billy Wang FR-1 Tufts 7.81m 25' 7.5"
  • 6.65  
  • 5.86  
  • 7.81  
25 Noble Ohakam FR-1 Tufts 7.38m 24' 2.5"
  •  
  •  
  • 7.38  
26 Nick Massauro SO-2 Wentworth 7.31m 23' 11.75"
  • 6.19  
  • 6.24  
  • 7.31  
27 Lukas Max FR-1 Wentworth 6.29m 20' 7.75"
  • 5.18  
  • 5.85  
  • 6.29  
28 Joseph Barove FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  •  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.14  
29 Gunner Smith FR-1 Coast Guard 5.79m 19' 0"
  • 5.79  
  •  
  •  
30 Zachary Shelton SO-2 Wentworth 5.73m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.72  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.73  
31 Jake Sousa FR-1 Wentworth 5.61m 18' 5"
  • 5.61  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.27  
  Matthew Cronin FR-1 Bridgewater St. NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Luis Godoy FR-1 Wentworth NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Kevin Quisumbing JR-3 Tufts NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  John Buchert FR-1 Coast Guard NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
19 Kaiden Swainamer FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.38m 34' 0.75"
22 Bryce Cleveland FR-1 Worcester State 9.32m 30' 7"
24 Billy Wang FR-1 Tufts 7.81m 25' 7.5"
25 Noble Ohakam FR-1 Tufts 7.38m 24' 2.5"
26 Nick Massauro SO-2 Wentworth 7.31m 23' 11.75"
27 Lukas Max FR-1 Wentworth 6.29m 20' 7.75"
29 Gunner Smith FR-1 Coast Guard 5.79m 19' 0"
30 Zachary Shelton SO-2 Wentworth 5.73m 18' 9.75"
31 Jake Sousa FR-1 Wentworth 5.61m 18' 5"
  John Buchert FR-1 Coast Guard NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Dylan Daisey SO-2 Tufts 13.04m 42' 9.5"
13 Andrew Swallow FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.75m 41' 10"
14 Dariel Canela FR-1 Worcester State 12.09m 39' 8"
15 Dante Roberts JR-3 Coast Guard 11.94m 39' 2.25"
16 Paul Sousa FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.64m 38' 2.25"
17 Zachary Belcher SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.61m 38' 1.25"
18 Samir Perez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.39m 34' 1.25"
20 Francis Sosa-Baez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.37m 34' 0.25"
21 Mayse Dias JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 9.69m 31' 9.5"
23 John Griffin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.92m 26' 0"
28 Joseph Barove FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  Luis Godoy FR-1 Wentworth NM NM
  Matthew Cronin FR-1 Bridgewater St. NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jared Louf-Woods   Unattached 18.08m 18.62m 59' 4"
2 Marcus Vieira SR-4 Worcester State 17.27m 16.58m 56' 8"
3 Ben Zarlengo JR-3 Coast Guard 17.05m 13.30m 55' 11.25"
4 Patrick Pang SO-2 UMass Lowell 16.74m 18.75m 54' 11.25"
5 Nick Johnson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 16.13m 20.32m 52' 11"
6 Hayden Dillow FR-1 UMass Lowell 14.53m 13.95m 47' 8"
7 Noah Hillier JR-3 UMass Lowell 14.16m 13.03m 46' 5.5"
8 Daniel Stevenson SO-2 Springfield 14.02m 10.37m 46' 0"
9 Forest Gyurcsik JR-3 UMass Lowell 13.91m 17.94m 45' 7.75"
10 Christian Trebisacci JR-3 Tufts 13.21m 14.66m 43' 4.25"
12 Justin Jezuit SR-4 Coast Guard 12.89m 14.44m 42' 3.5"
  Kevin Quisumbing JR-3 Tufts NM NM NM