January 12, 2019
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Pinho SR-4 Springfield 4:05.01 4:05.01 5:04.33 3:10.85 4:17.90 4:20.48
2 Timothy Gill   Unattached 4:38.70 4:25.55 4:57.10 5:31.28 4:22.92 4:59.73
3 Dominic Parlato JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:45.42 5:32.08 3:28.58 5:04.63 4:34.44 5:43.05
4 Jack Kalil FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:28.75 3:36.99 5:51.58 4:15.45 4:34.67 4:56.65
5 TJ Unger   HFC Striders 4:59.95 5:13.71 5:21.96 3:34.64 4:35.18 5:54.99
6 Drew Fossa SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:16.18 3:18.94 5:20.51 5:09.46 4:36.30 5:34.33
7 Christopher Langer JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:25.18 5:49.36 3:19.64 4:15.09 4:37.27 5:38.27
8 Josh Gangemi SR-4 Wentworth 4:57.03 5:22.01 3:47.63 4:12.61 4:37.59 3:47.63
9 Matthew Greatorex FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:38.07 3:21.46 3:24.30 5:06.44 4:43.74 5:14.96
10 Jason Karakaedos SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:10.10 5:01.26 3:41.68 3:30.31 4:44.20 6:00.94
11 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf SO-2 Keene State 4:59.73 5:25.67 3:33.27 4:48.20 4:48.20 5:17.02
12 Will Allen SO-2 Wentworth 3:44.24 3:44.24 5:23.25 3:58.80 4:51.21 5:55.28
13 Dylan Richards FR-1 Keene State 4:25.14 4:07.66 5:20.50 6:07.12 4:51.36 5:43.81
14 Dominic Roberts SO-2 Coast Guard 4:55.48 3:59.90 4:11.60 4:29.15 4:52.55 4:23.30
15 Wes Brimeyer SO-2 Wentworth 4:13.15 4:33.75 4:19.03 3:31.94 4:54.35 3:49.60
16 Jackson Brannen SO-2 Keene State 4:23.21 4:08.26 4:08.26 4:38.17 4:59.10 5:43.97
17 Jason Cakouros   HFC Striders 5:54.12 4:42.10 4:18.09 5:48.12 5:00.10 5:30.11
18 Cameron Giordano SO-2 Keene State 5:53.22 3:49.44 5:56.23 4:19.63 5:01.89 3:34.35
19 Gabe Christiana FR-1 Springfield 6:16.31 5:05.94 5:09.00 5:24.30 5:05.94 6:19.37
20 Zach Coburn SO-2 Keene State 4:42.97 3:35.30 4:39.89 5:04.50 5:07.57 5:53.71
21 Sean Dykens FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:56.38 5:21.08 5:58.13 5:21.08 5:08.73 5:42.69
22 Rob Moran SO-2 Wentworth 6:04.92 5:05.15 3:49.65 5:11.44 5:14.58 6:14.35
23 Shawn Driscoll-Gomez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:33.10 6:29.90 6:20.32 4:38.05 5:19.59 6:36.30
24 Joseph Hamilton FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:00.47 5:32.44 5:35.64 5:48.42 5:19.65 6:42.76
25 Antonio Galang SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:39.30 5:08.40 6:32.81 4:55.42 5:24.63 6:39.30
26 Timothy Post SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:50.25 5:53.65 6:24.25 5:12.84 5:40.04 5:19.64
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Pinho SR-4 Springfield 4:30.80 4:17.90 4:28.22
2 Timothy Gill   Unattached 4:28.18 4:22.92 5:36.54
3 Dominic Parlato JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:45.80 4:34.44 4:42.68
4 Jack Kalil FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:35.10 4:34.67 4:20.94
5 TJ Unger   HFC Striders 3:31.89 4:35.18 3:20.89
6 Drew Fossa SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:55.65 4:36.30 4:39.07
7 Christopher Langer JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:16.87 4:37.27 3:44.59
8 Josh Gangemi SR-4 Wentworth 4:23.71 4:37.59 3:22.64
9 Matthew Greatorex FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:12.12 4:43.74 5:34.82
10 Jason Karakaedos SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:55.57 4:44.20 6:06.62
11 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf SO-2 Keene State 5:02.61 4:48.20 5:02.61
12 Will Allen SO-2 Wentworth 4:45.39 4:51.21 4:57.04
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Dylan Richards FR-1 Keene State 5:03.02 5:29.24 4:54.28 4:51.36
14 Dominic Roberts SO-2 Coast Guard 3:51.12 4:46.70 5:33.51 4:52.55
15 Wes Brimeyer SO-2 Wentworth 5:50.28 3:34.88 5:32.62 4:54.35
16 Jackson Brannen SO-2 Keene State 5:58.92 5:20.04 5:49.95 4:59.10
17 Jason Cakouros   HFC Striders 4:39.10 5:12.11 5:18.11 5:00.10
18 Cameron Giordano SO-2 Keene State 6:23.40 6:20.39 4:16.61 5:01.89
19 Gabe Christiana FR-1 Springfield 6:22.43 6:19.37 5:33.48 5:05.94
20 Zach Coburn SO-2 Keene State 4:27.59 5:38.33 5:19.88 5:07.57
21 Sean Dykens FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:28.60 5:05.65 4:19.34 5:08.73
22 Rob Moran SO-2 Wentworth 6:08.06 6:33.23 4:02.23 5:14.58
23 Shawn Driscoll-Gomez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:06.81 6:10.73 5:57.94 5:19.59
24 Joseph Hamilton FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:28.51 4:57.28 4:57.28 5:19.65
25 Antonio Galang SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:45.79 5:21.39 6:39.30 5:24.63
26 Timothy Post SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:44.65 6:03.85 5:16.24 5:40.04