December 15, 2018
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Doucette Junior Hanover 43.01 26.32 37.82 41.89 37.07 34.48 47.82 6
2 Sean Leahy Senior Goffstown 43.53 35.13 27.11 38.95 38.18 43.53 42.00 5
3 Victor Garcia Senior Milford 49.55 30.35 49.17 26.89 38.41 39.95 46.10 4
4 Vladomir Jungkman Junior Nashua North 37.35 36.96 27.23 29.57 38.90 32.68 50.19 3
5 Ben Tichner Junior Lebanon 39.25 34.94 36.51 32.58 39.25 36.51 48.28 2
6 Xavier Provost Sophomore Nashua North 34.00 41.91 44.67 48.63 39.53 45.46 49.02 1
7 Deveon Martin Senior Hanover 41.98 40.00 30.89 41.58 39.60 28.12 48.71 -
8 Anthony Farmer Junior Timberlane 41.37 49.00 49.40 51.01 40.16 40.57 36.55 -
9 Reggie Hardwick Freshman Milford 38.54 47.46 30.42 38.54 40.56 39.35 47.46 -
10 Jagger Lovely Sophomore Newport 33.53 41.29 35.98 51.92 40.88 49.47 50.70 -
11 Knute Linehan Sophomore Thetford Academy 48.35 32.37 52.86 30.73 40.97 29.91 33.60 -
12 Matt Hannon Junior Milford 36.08 49.19 40.99 48.37 40.99 53.29 32.80 -
13 Nasir Perry Junior Nashua North 36.19 30.02 28.79 50.58 41.12 43.18 46.47 -
14 Cameron Maloney Junior Nashua North 35.46 39.58 39.17 35.05 41.23 42.47 44.94 -
15 Carson Smires Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 39.68 51.67 38.44 40.51 41.33 46.29 37.20 -
16 Michael Weeks Junior Lebanon 44.08 34.52 30.77 33.68 41.58 39.92 46.57 -
17 Kenroy Harry Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 39.06 38.64 35.70 49.98 42.00 29.82 38.64 -
18 Cameron Sweet Senior Timberlane 52.80 33.80 49.42 49.42 42.24 45.20 37.18 -
19 Jorgen Leuthauser Junior Lebanon 53.31 48.24 35.97 37.66 42.31 35.12 37.24 -
20 Jason Wolstenholme Senior Thetford Academy 53.43 53.43 32.23 41.13 42.40 31.38 32.65 -
21 Sam Twarog Sophomore Lebanon 44.31 44.31 34.42 52.49 43.02 30.55 48.62 -
22 Colin Young Freshman Timberlane 53.79 55.08 38.73 41.74 43.03 53.36 49.92 -
23 Oscar Miller Sophomore Hanover 38.74 42.22 50.92 51.79 43.52 56.14 31.77 -
24 Darrion Kimball Sophomore Milford 53.74 55.49 52.43 56.80 43.69 55.93 43.26 -
25 Radames Gonzales Junior Nashua North 45.45 56.38 53.76 53.32 43.70 41.52 38.46 -
26 Nicholas Dalton Sophomore Goffstown 31.60 39.50 48.27 42.57 43.88 39.06 55.29 -
27 Kristopher Gendron Sophomore Goffstown 37.73 48.96 48.06 31.44 44.91 34.58 56.14 -
28 Liam Curtis Junior Thetford Academy 42.43 48.74 36.11 36.11 45.13 43.78 37.46 -
29 Matthew Fielder Junior Goffstown 46.49 41.02 57.42 48.31 45.57 36.92 40.11 -
30 Dylan Germana Sophomore Keene 48.83 43.81 40.61 47.92 45.63 49.28 47.46 -
31 Man Tran Freshman Keene 50.18 43.73 39.59 43.27 46.03 45.11 44.19 -
32 Zackary Naun Freshman Milford 47.75 46.36 59.34 41.73 46.36 46.83 36.63 -
33 Metro Seddon Freshman St. Johnsbury Academy 41.68 39.31 45.94 56.36 47.36 33.16 55.42 -
34 Stephen Prunk Junior Thetford Academy 34.19 34.66 43.69 54.61 47.48 33.71 43.21 -
35 Zach Goodell Sophomore Monadnock 58.05 57.58 53.77 38.07 47.58 1:00.43 45.68 -
36 Ever Tofel Freshman Sharon Academy 1:03.95 49.12 46.56 1:00.37 51.16 41.96 51.68 -
37 Keaton Walsh Freshman Keene 40.87 50.25 48.60 1:02.95 55.22 57.43 41.97 -
38 Steven Carrington Senior Bellows Falls 1:03.81 1:12.13 53.82 52.71 55.48 47.72 56.04 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Doucette Junior Hanover 33.00 37.07 38.93 28.18 39.67 35.96 6
2 Sean Leahy Senior Goffstown 35.89 38.18 32.46 29.02 44.29 30.17 5
3 Victor Garcia Senior Milford 39.95 38.41 31.88 27.28 29.58 34.57 4
6 Xavier Provost Sophomore Nashua North 44.28 39.53 27.68 43.88 45.86 43.88 1
7 Deveon Martin Senior Hanover 36.04 39.60 34.46 37.62 30.89 30.89 -
35 Zach Goodell Sophomore Monadnock 1:01.86 47.58 35.21 53.29 49.49 41.40 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Anthony Farmer Junior Timberlane 51.41 40.16 37.75 37.35 37.35 -
10 Jagger Lovely Sophomore Newport 48.65 40.88 52.74 39.66 33.93 -
15 Carson Smires Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 47.12 41.33 50.84 33.89 36.79 -
17 Kenroy Harry Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 36.54 42.00 49.98 49.98 50.82 -
33 Metro Seddon Freshman St. Johnsbury Academy 52.57 47.36 54.47 38.84 54.94 -
38 Steven Carrington Senior Bellows Falls 1:00.48 55.48 1:03.25 59.37 59.92 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Vladomir Jungkman Junior Nashua North 38.90 49.02 3
9 Reggie Hardwick Freshman Milford 40.56 38.94 -
13 Nasir Perry Junior Nashua North 41.12 30.43 -
23 Oscar Miller Sophomore Hanover 43.52 48.31 -
26 Nicholas Dalton Sophomore Goffstown 43.88 40.81 -
31 Man Tran Freshman Keene 46.03 51.10 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Ben Tichner Junior Lebanon 39.25 2
12 Matt Hannon Junior Milford 40.99 -
14 Cameron Maloney Junior Nashua North 41.23 -
16 Michael Weeks Junior Lebanon 41.58 -
25 Radames Gonzales Junior Nashua North 43.70 -
27 Kristopher Gendron Sophomore Goffstown 44.91 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Knute Linehan Sophomore Thetford Academy 42.61 31.96 52.86 40.97 28.68 -
18 Cameron Sweet Senior Timberlane 37.18 50.27 52.80 42.24 40.13 -
19 Jorgen Leuthauser Junior Lebanon 42.31 39.35 37.66 42.31 35.12 -
20 Jason Wolstenholme Senior Thetford Academy 36.47 41.56 47.07 42.40 39.86 -
21 Sam Twarog Sophomore Lebanon 38.72 34.85 31.84 43.02 32.70 -
30 Dylan Germana Sophomore Keene 59.32 41.07 43.81 45.63 50.65 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Colin Young Freshman Timberlane 55.08 55.94 43.03 -
24 Darrion Kimball Sophomore Milford 42.82 51.12 43.69 -
29 Matthew Fielder Junior Goffstown 45.12 39.19 45.57 -
37 Keaton Walsh Freshman Keene 1:10.13 54.67 55.22 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Liam Curtis Junior Thetford Academy 43.78 45.13 44.68 44.68 49.20 -
32 Zackary Naun Freshman Milford 46.36 46.36 56.56 52.85 35.24 -
34 Stephen Prunk Junior Thetford Academy 34.19 47.48 42.26 1:01.73 45.11 -
36 Ever Tofel Freshman Sharon Academy 58.84 51.16 49.12 1:01.40 46.56 -