December 15, 2018
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ella Maclean Sophomore Hanover 7.68 5.99 6
2 Hannah Rowe Senior Souhegan 7.78 8.48 5
3 Abby Coy Junior Nashua North 7.87 8.82 4
4 Iyla Cousins Sophomore Keene 7.97 10.37 3
5 Renee Wilson Sophomore Milford 8.00 9.52 2
6 Katie Noyes Junior Souhegan 8.03 9.00 1
7 Justine Coulborn Freshman Keene 8.06 8.87 -
8 Hailey Fontaine Junior Timberlane 8.22 9.87 -

Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ella Maclean Sophomore Hanover 8.92 7.75
2 Hannah Rowe Senior Souhegan 7.42 7.81
3 Abby Coy Junior Nashua North 5.98 7.86
4 Iyla Cousins Sophomore Keene 7.71 7.94
5 Renee Wilson Sophomore Milford 6.87 7.98
6 Justine Coulborn Freshman Keene 7.60 8.00
7 Katie Noyes Junior Souhegan 8.36 8.03
8 Hailey Fontaine Junior Timberlane 8.80 8.22
9 Abigail Feyrer Senior Hanover 8.75 8.25
10 Desiree Mendez Freshman St. Johnsbury Academy 6.12 8.26
11 Meg Sawyer Senior Milford 9.30 8.30
12 Margot Manz Sophomore Souhegan 7.50 8.33
13 Ava VanBallegooyen Sophomore Souhegan 9.02 8.35
14 Aryana Anthony Sophomore Timberlane 6.15 8.42
15 Rosalinda Tavarez Freshman Nashua North 7.65 8.49
16 Lilly Laufenberg Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 9.18 8.50
17 Kaitlyn Merrihew Senior Lebanon 7.92 8.51
18 Nicole O'Rourke Sophomore Souhegan 7.60 8.53
19 Ashley Goh Freshman Nashua North 6.51 8.56
20 Anna Caron Junior Newport 10.07 8.60
21 Adrianna Cartier Sophomore Goffstown 7.93 8.61
22 Kiran Black Freshman Thetford Academy 9.92 8.62
23 Taima Ronish Junior White Mountains 6.05 8.63
24 Emilee DeLeo Sophomore Nashua North 6.85 8.67
25 Rachel Medeiros Sophomore Nashua North 8.00 8.69
26 Lilliana Chirichella Freshman Monadnock 10.53 8.77
27 Grace Cottage Junior Hanover 10.26 8.77
28 Delaney Condon Freshman Timberlane 6.34 8.80
29 Sierra Shippee Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 9.06 8.88
30 Maddie Proulx Freshman Goffstown 8.53 8.88
31 Sarah Ball Senior Lebanon 10.66 8.88
32 Victoria Cornaro Freshman Milford 7.62 8.96
33 Shelby Stoodley Freshman Bellows Falls 7.92 9.00
34 Lisa Vickery Sophomore Goffstown 10.53 9.07
35 Charlotte Rose Freshman Goffstown 8.46 9.09
36 Alison Howald Junior Newport 7.30 9.12
37 Chloe Warner-DeMond Sophomore Keene 9.43 9.15
38 Sophie Prescott Freshman Thetford Academy 11.64 9.16
39 Leanna Mager Senior Bellows Falls 11.65 9.24
40 Isabelle Brown Freshman Newport 6.47 9.24
41 Maddie Fontaine Freshman Timberlane 10.51 9.30
42 Lilie Fortier Sophomore Fall Mountain 11.08 9.31
43 Victoria Flegal Senior Goffstown 10.52 9.39
44 Ruth Anderson Sophomore Kearsarge 8.62 9.47
45 Samara Mace Freshman Newport 11.99 9.67
46 Leah Smith Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 8.32 9.78
47 Nattilie Sanso Sophomore Thetford Academy 9.81 10.21
48 Hannah Sheltra Freshman Bellows Falls 8.27 10.87
49 Brenna LaDuc Junior Bellows Falls 9.69 10.88
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Nicole O'Rourke Sophomore Souhegan 8.79 9.56 6.74 8.53 8.79
20 Anna Caron Junior Newport 10.24 10.75 8.26 8.60 7.74
30 Maddie Proulx Freshman Goffstown 10.04 8.53 7.64 8.88 7.64
41 Maddie Fontaine Freshman Timberlane 7.07 11.35 7.72 9.30 12.09
42 Lilie Fortier Sophomore Fall Mountain 9.87 10.34 7.82 9.31 8.85
44 Ruth Anderson Sophomore Kearsarge 7.67 7.39 7.39 9.47 10.61
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Abby Coy Junior Nashua North 7.86 7.79
12 Margot Manz Sophomore Souhegan 8.33 8.08
14 Aryana Anthony Sophomore Timberlane 8.42 7.83
29 Sierra Shippee Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 8.88 8.53
37 Chloe Warner-DeMond Sophomore Keene 9.15 7.42
43 Victoria Flegal Senior Goffstown 9.39 8.27
45 Samara Mace Freshman Newport 9.67 11.99
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hannah Rowe Senior Souhegan 7.81 8.20 8.99 6.95
8 Hailey Fontaine Junior Timberlane 8.22 7.48 8.64 5.84
11 Meg Sawyer Senior Milford 8.30 5.81 10.05 9.38
21 Adrianna Cartier Sophomore Goffstown 8.61 8.10 9.73 6.46
38 Sophie Prescott Freshman Thetford Academy 9.16 7.70 11.18 6.87
39 Leanna Mager Senior Bellows Falls 9.24 8.69 7.67 9.43
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Iyla Cousins Sophomore Keene 6.28 7.94 8.26
5 Renee Wilson Sophomore Milford 6.63 7.98 9.26
13 Ava VanBallegooyen Sophomore Souhegan 6.18 8.35 8.52
15 Rosalinda Tavarez Freshman Nashua North 7.81 8.49 6.29
22 Kiran Black Freshman Thetford Academy 6.38 8.62 6.47
28 Delaney Condon Freshman Timberlane 7.84 8.80 11.36
35 Charlotte Rose Freshman Goffstown 6.64 9.09 10.73
49 Brenna LaDuc Junior Bellows Falls 11.21 10.88 11.32
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ella Maclean Sophomore Hanover 7.75 5.51 6.05 6.51 9.69 5.74 8.06
16 Lilly Laufenberg Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 8.50 8.08 11.05 6.38 10.63 6.97 9.01
25 Rachel Medeiros Sophomore Nashua North 8.69 6.35 7.22 11.04 11.13 6.09 7.83
31 Sarah Ball Senior Lebanon 8.88 8.44 10.04 8.88 10.66 10.66 10.39
32 Victoria Cornaro Freshman Milford 8.96 9.95 8.78 8.16 6.63 11.20 9.86
40 Isabelle Brown Freshman Newport 9.24 9.15 11.55 9.61 7.86 11.37 8.04
47 Nattilie Sanso Sophomore Thetford Academy 10.21 9.19 9.60 7.36 8.58 9.19 11.44
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Justine Coulborn Freshman Keene 8.08 8.00 5.68 5.76
9 Abigail Feyrer Senior Hanover 10.15 8.25 6.19 7.02
17 Kaitlyn Merrihew Senior Lebanon 6.22 8.51 9.45 11.07
19 Ashley Goh Freshman Nashua North 7.71 8.56 7.19 10.62
26 Lilliana Chirichella Freshman Monadnock 6.84 8.77 8.60 10.53
36 Alison Howald Junior Newport 10.77 9.12 7.94 6.57
46 Leah Smith Junior St. Johnsbury Academy 8.81 9.78 6.85 9.88
48 Hannah Sheltra Freshman Bellows Falls 8.59 10.87 12.94 10.66
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Katie Noyes Junior Souhegan 8.76 7.55 8.03 9.08 8.27 8.03
10 Desiree Mendez Freshman St. Johnsbury Academy 6.94 7.60 7.44 9.75 6.61 8.26
23 Taima Ronish Junior White Mountains 7.08 9.41 6.22 7.94 8.12 8.63
24 Emilee DeLeo Sophomore Nashua North 7.89 10.49 6.59 11.10 7.72 8.67
27 Grace Cottage Junior Hanover 8.42 9.74 8.95 6.93 6.32 8.77
33 Shelby Stoodley Freshman Bellows Falls 6.48 9.00 11.34 11.34 11.07 9.00
34 Lisa Vickery Sophomore Goffstown 7.35 8.89 9.71 6.44 8.26 9.07