May 3, 2019
Indiana - Bloomington, IN
Men 1500m Run
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Euan Makepeace | JR-3 | Butler | 3:43.92 |
2 | Riley McInerney | Unattached | 3:48.26 | |
3 | Jake Gebhardt | Unattached Indiana U. | 3:50.64 | |
4 | Zach Israel | JR-3 | Lipscomb | 3:51.35 |
5 | Eric Baugh | JR-3 | Butler | 3:51.47 |
6 | Seth Conroy | JR-3 | Miami (Ohio) | 3:51.58 |
7 | Cole Hester | Unattached | 3:51.73 | |
8 | Alex Tam | FR-1 | Miami (Ohio) | 3:52.34 |
9 | Keelan Grant | Unattached Indiana U. | 3:53.09 | |
10 | Elvir Sarajlic | SR-4 | Washington U. | 3:53.73 |
11 | Tanner Carson | SR-4 | Berea | 3:56.64 |
12 | Keifer Mosmeier | FR-1 | Cincinnati | 3:58.55 |
13 | Matt Stump | SO-2 | Cincinnati | 3:58.56 |
14 | Sair Salgado | FR-1 | Berea | 3:59.86 |
15 | Justin Niederhaus | FR-1 | Indiana State | 4:00.67 |
16 | Ben Miller | Unattached Indiana U. | 4:01.89 | |
17 | Brody Beiler | JR-3 | Lipscomb | 4:02.03 |
18 | Kane Dixon | SR-4 | Miami (Ohio) | 4:03.00 |
19 | Ben Weisel | JR-3 | Belmont | 4:03.33 |
20 | Morne Scharnick | FR-1 | Vincennes | 4:06.16 |
21 | Sebastian Francesconi | SO-2 | Miami (Ohio) | 4:06.19 |
22 | Connor Gulick | JR-3 | Bluffton | 4:10.92 |
23 | Wylie Anderson | SO-2 | Eastern Illinois | 4:12.01 |
24 | Tyler Little | FR-1 | Berea | 4:14.35 |
25 | Jonas Pyle | SO-2 | Capital | 4:22.24 |
26 | Ronny Smith | SR-4 | Thomas More | 4:25.04 |
27 | Cail Brown | SO-2 | Vincennes | 4:28.78 |
28 | Logan Busz | FR-1 | Vincennes | 4:45.70 |
Men 1500m Run Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Euan Makepeace | JR-3 | Butler | 3:43.92 |
2 | Riley McInerney | Unattached | 3:48.26 | |
3 | Jake Gebhardt | Unattached Indiana U. | 3:50.64 | |
4 | Zach Israel | JR-3 | Lipscomb | 3:51.35 |
5 | Eric Baugh | JR-3 | Butler | 3:51.47 |
6 | Seth Conroy | JR-3 | Miami (Ohio) | 3:51.58 |
7 | Cole Hester | Unattached | 3:51.73 | |
8 | Alex Tam | FR-1 | Miami (Ohio) | 3:52.34 |
9 | Keelan Grant | Unattached Indiana U. | 3:53.09 | |
10 | Elvir Sarajlic | SR-4 | Washington U. | 3:53.73 |
11 | Tanner Carson | SR-4 | Berea | 3:56.64 |
12 | Keifer Mosmeier | FR-1 | Cincinnati | 3:58.55 |
13 | Matt Stump | SO-2 | Cincinnati | 3:58.56 |
16 | Ben Miller | Unattached Indiana U. | 4:01.89 | |
19 | Ben Weisel | JR-3 | Belmont | 4:03.33 |
Men 1500m Run Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Sair Salgado | FR-1 | Berea | 3:59.86 |
15 | Justin Niederhaus | FR-1 | Indiana State | 4:00.67 |
17 | Brody Beiler | JR-3 | Lipscomb | 4:02.03 |
18 | Kane Dixon | SR-4 | Miami (Ohio) | 4:03.00 |
20 | Morne Scharnick | FR-1 | Vincennes | 4:06.16 |
21 | Sebastian Francesconi | SO-2 | Miami (Ohio) | 4:06.19 |
22 | Connor Gulick | JR-3 | Bluffton | 4:10.92 |
23 | Wylie Anderson | SO-2 | Eastern Illinois | 4:12.01 |
24 | Tyler Little | FR-1 | Berea | 4:14.35 |
25 | Jonas Pyle | SO-2 | Capital | 4:22.24 |
26 | Ronny Smith | SR-4 | Thomas More | 4:25.04 |
27 | Cail Brown | SO-2 | Vincennes | 4:28.78 |
28 | Logan Busz | FR-1 | Vincennes | 4:45.70 |