1 |
Kentucky
|
Dwight St Hillaire, Jacob Smith, Daniel Roberts, Cameron Council
|
1:03.77
|
1:23.90
|
1:28.94
|
1:04.61
|
2 |
Purdue
|
Justin Becker, Malcolm Dotson, Shawndail McLaren, Waseem Williams
|
1:08.85
|
1:23.96
|
1:13.05
|
1:23.96
|
3 |
Lincoln (Mo.)
|
Mohammed Kouyate, Raymone Campbell, Tyrese Halls, Javan Gray
|
1:33.79
|
1:25.26
|
1:17.59
|
1:20.15
|
4 |
Northern Iowa
|
Tayshaun Cooper, Eli Hicks, Connor Blough, Sven Van Den Bergh
|
1:26.15
|
1:27.02
|
1:26.15
|
1:50.52
|
5 |
North Dakota State
|
Alex Brosseau, Connor Wendel, Josh Knutson, Cody Roder
|
1:34.67
|
1:27.65
|
1:09.25
|
1:17.14
|
6 |
Wartburg
|
Dallas Wright, Joe Duehr, Denison Harrington, Alex Teig
|
1:07.66
|
1:27.86
|
1:45.44
|
1:28.74
|
7 |
Simpson (Iowa)
|
Craig Garrison, Travis Tupper, Troy Vittetoe, Kirk Wicks
|
1:16.49
|
1:27.92
|
1:42.87
|
1:32.32
|
8 |
Dakota State
|
Riley Greenhoff, Walker Olivier, Brenner Furlong, Joshua Snook
|
1:04.21
|
1:27.96
|
1:38.52
|
1:07.73
|
9 |
Eastern Illinois
|
Ricky Owens, Anthony Bello, Tadiwanashe Mhonde, Jekeel Suber
|
1:18.50
|
1:28.20
|
1:05.27
|
1:33.50
|
10 |
Dubuque
|
Jeremiah Steed, Isaiah Ellis, Dylan Kutsch, Jaelen Boysen
|
1:48.99
|
1:28.61
|
1:33.04
|
1:24.18
|
11 |
Illinois College
|
Marshall Brown, Rylan Hynek, Austin Spriggs, Chris Moore
|
1:10.03
|
1:28.64
|
1:10.03
|
1:02.94
|
12 |
SW Minnesota St.
|
Kyle Felling, Hever Valenzuela, Quadri Busari, Gabriel Galamue
|
1:20.11
|
1:29.01
|
1:25.45
|
1:32.57
|
13 |
Concordia-St. Paul
|
William Ray, LaJuan Preston, Matthew Marrin, Brian Szutkowski
|
1:54.97
|
1:29.12
|
1:35.36
|
1:03.28
|
14 |
Aurora
|
Ethan Edwards, Khadeil Ergas, Akeem Haye, Jalen Kyles
|
1:41.68
|
1:29.19
|
1:42.57
|
1:23.84
|
15 |
Dordt
|
Noah Imperial, Micah Brands, Lucas Van Eps, Mark Bakker
|
1:49.72
|
1:29.20
|
1:26.53
|
1:34.56
|
16 |
Northwestern (Iowa)
|
Justin Grevengoed, Daniel Strand, Brady Butters, Perkins Aiyegbeni
|
1:07.93
|
1:29.38
|
1:26.70
|
1:53.52
|
17 |
Northern State
|
Kelson Brewer, Isaiha Fletcher, Devin Sheridan, Itoitz Rodriguez
|
1:41.44
|
1:29.77
|
1:14.51
|
1:44.14
|
18 |
Emporia St.
|
Malcolm Dade, Jordan Reed, Mitchell Hamlin, Tanner Raubenstine
|
1:03.28
|
1:30.40
|
1:28.60
|
1:33.12
|
19 |
LeTourneau
|
Solomon Siniard, Collin Jones, Jaylon Williams, Stanley Williams
|
1:41.27
|
1:30.42
|
1:27.71
|
1:27.71
|
20 |
St. Ambrose
|
Alec McElyea, Michael Barnes, Vance Bohlen, Marshaun Zachary
|
1:36.75
|
1:30.42
|
1:33.14
|
1:43.08
|
21 |
Concordia-Moorhead
|
Willie Julkes, Cal Wright, Hayden Gagnon, Colin Schuller
|
1:40.77
|
1:30.78
|
1:26.25
|
1:20.80
|
22 |
Waldorf
|
Carlos Barrera, Quincy Minor, Jacob Conlon, Isaiah Craig
|
1:11.35
|
1:31.47
|
1:36.05
|
1:13.18
|
23 |
Augustana (Ill.)
|
Clayton Sommers, Bradley Kohler, Logan Enstrom, Whitaker Siaw
|
1:28.30
|
1:31.98
|
1:39.34
|
1:36.58
|
24 |
Marquette
|
Brady Heller, Michael Oechsner, Ryan Neville, Daniel Bendel
|
1:55.67
|
1:36.39
|
1:36.39
|
1:47.00
|
|
Coe
|
Caleb Rigdon, Nathan Suell, Jackson Varney, Rodney Schwartzhoff
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
Steven Linton, Brady Williams, Richmond Bailey, Justin Wolz
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|