January 13, 2018
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bryan Sosoo SR-4 Monmouth 6.81 7.22 5.18 7.22 6.20 6.20 9
2 Miguerson Joseph FR-1 Monmouth 6.94 5.56 6.04 6.04 5.21 8.33 7
3 Samuel Tapera FR-1 Lehigh 7.03 8.65 7.32 6.68 8.65 5.77 6
4 Ibrahim Massey SO-2 Monmouth 7.05 7.48 8.96 5.43 5.71 7.20   
5 Peter Guerriero SO-2 Monmouth 7.10 8.74 5.68 5.26 9.02 6.11   
6 David Bryant SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.15 6.87 8.37 7.58 6.87 8.37 5
7 Michael Camera SR-4 Lehigh 7.19 5.97 8.85 7.84 7.19 8.56 4
8 Vincent Giordano FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.23 7.67 8.75 7.23 5.35 7.45 3

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryan Sosoo SR-4 Monmouth 8.63 5.32 6.42 6.90
2 Miguerson Joseph FR-1 Monmouth 8.49 5.40 8.63 7.01
3 Samuel Tapera FR-1 Lehigh 8.68 7.97 7.69 7.05
4 Peter Guerriero SO-2 Monmouth 7.78 8.70 6.37 7.07
5 Ibrahim Massey SO-2 Monmouth 5.27 9.10 8.54 7.11
6 David Bryant SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.31 6.09 5.45 7.16
7 Michael Camera SR-4 Lehigh 9.04 5.24 7.32 7.17
8 Vincent Giordano FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.21 6.71 7.57 7.21
9 Yourry Tapande-Ngombe FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.10 6.68 6.17 7.26
10 Sebastian Eaton FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.25 8.17 9.04 7.29
11 Jake Sabatini SR-4 Lehigh 9.41 6.18 8.60 7.35
12 Griffin Shields FR-1 Monmouth 5.52 5.88 6.77 7.35
13 Miles Watson FR-1 Monmouth 9.22 6.99 7.73 7.43
14 Jacob Wolfe JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.80 6.58 8.27 7.65
  Matt Solomon FR-1 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sharlanjo Nelson SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Miguerson Joseph FR-1 Monmouth 7.50 7.01 5.68 5.12 6.59
3 Samuel Tapera FR-1 Lehigh 5.36 7.05 7.05 7.41 5.50
6 David Bryant SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.66 7.16 6.88 7.88 8.17
7 Michael Camera SR-4 Lehigh 6.82 7.17 8.75 5.02 5.74
9 Yourry Tapande-Ngombe FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.35 7.26 7.99 7.70 5.81
11 Jake Sabatini SR-4 Lehigh 6.40 7.35 7.87 5.66 6.40
12 Griffin Shields FR-1 Monmouth 8.31 7.35 6.33 8.68 6.84
13 Miles Watson FR-1 Monmouth 7.51 7.43 8.25 7.58 6.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryan Sosoo SR-4 Monmouth 6.90 8.91 7.94 8.35 8.01
4 Peter Guerriero SO-2 Monmouth 7.07 7.29 6.01 6.08 5.45
5 Ibrahim Massey SO-2 Monmouth 7.11 4.98 5.48 7.33 4.98
8 Vincent Giordano FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.21 9.02 5.48 5.20 6.57
10 Sebastian Eaton FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.29 7.73 8.39 7.73 9.34
14 Jacob Wolfe JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.65 9.95 9.41 5.82 6.66
  Matt Solomon FR-1 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sharlanjo Nelson SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Yourry Tapande-Ngombe FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.75 9
2 Ibrahim Massey SO-2 Monmouth 22.81 7
3 Tim Jacoutot FR-1 Monmouth 22.98 6
4 Miguerson Joseph FR-1 Monmouth 23.01   
5 Keion Oglesby FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.01 5
6 Sebastian Eaton FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.07 4
7 Michael Camera SR-4 Lehigh 23.18 3
8 Kenny Evely SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.20 2
9 Emre Soybas JR-3 Lehigh 23.21 1
10 Brenden Perez JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.21   
11 David Bryant SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.23   
12 Nasir Velez FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.25   
13 Miles Watson FR-1 Monmouth 23.78   
14 Samuel Tapera FR-1 Lehigh 23.88   
15 Matt Shober JR-3 Monmouth 24.05   
16 Jacob Wolfe JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.08   
17 Jake Sabatini SR-4 Lehigh 24.08   
18 Griffin Shields FR-1 Monmouth 24.36   
19 Evan El-Halawani FR-1 Lehigh 24.55   
  Brandon Plummer JR-3 Monmouth DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Nasir Velez FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.25 16.98   
13 Miles Watson FR-1 Monmouth 23.78 24.26   
14 Samuel Tapera FR-1 Lehigh 23.88 26.75   
15 Matt Shober JR-3 Monmouth 24.05 29.35   
18 Griffin Shields FR-1 Monmouth 24.36 31.18   
  Brandon Plummer JR-3 Monmouth DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Ibrahim Massey SO-2 Monmouth 22.36 22.81 7
3 Tim Jacoutot FR-1 Monmouth 22.75 22.98 6
11 David Bryant SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.40 23.23   
16 Jacob Wolfe JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.68 24.08   
17 Jake Sabatini SR-4 Lehigh 25.53 24.08   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Miguerson Joseph FR-1 Monmouth 23.01   
5 Keion Oglesby FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.01 5
6 Sebastian Eaton FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.07 4
10 Brenden Perez JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.21   
19 Evan El-Halawani FR-1 Lehigh 24.55   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yourry Tapande-Ngombe FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.39 22.75 16.84 9
7 Michael Camera SR-4 Lehigh 26.89 23.18 27.59 3
8 Kenny Evely SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16.94 23.20 19.26 2
9 Emre Soybas JR-3 Lehigh 20.89 23.21 28.09 1

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Greg Stickle JR-3 Monmouth 50.59 39.97 59.70 58.69 39.46 9
2 Malcolm Chavis SR-4 Monmouth 51.03 41.34 41.85 1:02.26 55.63 7
3 Aaron Lemma SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.65 44.42 1:05.08 41.84 1:06.12 6
4 Dan Ferraiolo SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.68 57.89 38.25 45.48 1:04.09 5
5 Barren McCoy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.13 1:01.00 1:01.00 46.92 52.13   
6 Stephen McClellan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.22 47.52 59.01 39.17 41.78   
7 Eric Moul FR-1 Monmouth 52.39 39.30 59.20 39.30 52.39   
8 Michael Stearns SO-2 Monmouth 52.49 55.64 49.34 58.79 52.49   
9 Emre Soybas JR-3 Lehigh 52.85 45.46 53.91 1:07.12 1:08.71 4
10 Frank Conforti SR-4 Monmouth 52.98 47.69 55.63 39.74 47.16   
11 Nasir Velez FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 53.68 46.71 49.93 48.85 1:06.57 3
12 Josh Richard FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.18 1:05.02 59.06 43.35 44.97   
13 Matt Shober JR-3 Monmouth 54.38 1:09.61 41.33 1:04.17 1:10.70   
14 Brandon Plummer JR-3 Monmouth 1:00.74 1:07.43 1:03.78 1:05.00 1:05.00   
  Jack Grace SR-4 Monmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Eric Moul FR-1 Monmouth 52.39   
8 Michael Stearns SO-2 Monmouth 52.49   
12 Josh Richard FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.18   
13 Matt Shober JR-3 Monmouth 54.38   
14 Brandon Plummer JR-3 Monmouth 1:00.74   
  Jack Grace SR-4 Monmouth DNF   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Aaron Lemma SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.65 6
5 Barren McCoy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.13   
6 Stephen McClellan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.22   
10 Frank Conforti SR-4 Monmouth 52.98   
11 Nasir Velez FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 53.68 3
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Greg Stickle JR-3 Monmouth 43.51 50.59 56.16 53.12 9
2 Malcolm Chavis SR-4 Monmouth 57.67 51.03 59.20 1:03.79 7
4 Dan Ferraiolo SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.68 51.68 37.21 49.62 5
9 Emre Soybas JR-3 Lehigh 54.44 52.85 41.76 43.87 4

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Kravitz SO-2 Lehigh 1:55.62 2:04.87 9
2 Kyle Kirk SR-4 Lehigh 1:56.78 1:25.25 7
3 Dylan Eddinger JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.10 2:22.87 6
4 Ryan Rafferty SO-2 Monmouth 1:58.44 2:07.92 5
5 Will Sponaugle JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.51 1:36.81 4
6 Matt Scarpill FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.71 2:29.64   
7 Brendan Price FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.83 1:47.85   
8 David Fletcher SO-2 Lehigh 2:00.05 1:46.85   
9 James Chappell SR-4 Lehigh 2:00.11 1:26.48   
10 Justin Branco JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.13 2:32.63   
11 Joe Cawley JR-3 Monmouth 2:01.18 2:36.33 3
12 Patrick McGarty FR-1 Monmouth 2:01.57 1:55.50   
13 Joey Angelina SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.65 2:11.39   
14 Zubayr Ismail FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:02.20 2:11.98 2
15 Harrison Morris SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.70 2:24.79   
16 Sandley Elysee FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:02.72 1:44.32 1
17 Mitchell Daddario JR-3 Lehigh 2:04.08 1:36.79   
18 Trae' Robinson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:05.75 1:44.38   
19 Noah Rotich SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:05.87 2:05.87   
20 Christian Roberts SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:07.32 2:44.25   
21 Amos KipChirchir SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:16.08 1:52.95   
  Rory Houston JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF DNF   
  Ryan Paradise SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS   
  Nick McFarland JR-3 Monmouth DNS DNS   
  Will Davies SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Joe Cawley JR-3 Monmouth 2:06.03 1:44.22 2:01.18 1:36.95 1:55.13 2:36.33 1:30.89 3
12 Patrick McGarty FR-1 Monmouth 1:37.26 1:37.26 2:01.57 1:32.40 2:38.05 1:28.75 2:27.10   
13 Joey Angelina SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.07 1:45.84 2:01.65 2:12.60 2:25.98 1:34.89 2:11.39   
15 Harrison Morris SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.83 2:30.93 2:02.70 2:38.29 1:29.58 2:30.93 2:33.38   
19 Noah Rotich SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:41.96 2:34.82 2:05.87 2:43.64 2:43.64 1:44.48 1:38.18   
20 Christian Roberts SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:16.24 2:35.33 2:07.32 2:08.60 1:55.87 1:36.77 1:40.59   
21 Amos KipChirchir SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:43.42 2:14.72 2:16.08 2:03.84 2:54.19 2:43.30 1:58.39   
  Will Davies SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ryan Paradise SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Will Sponaugle JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.51 4
6 Matt Scarpill FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.71   
7 Brendan Price FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.83   
9 James Chappell SR-4 Lehigh 2:00.11   
10 Justin Branco JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.13   
14 Zubayr Ismail FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:02.20 2
17 Mitchell Daddario JR-3 Lehigh 2:04.08   
18 Trae' Robinson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:05.75   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Kravitz SO-2 Lehigh 2:01.41 1:54.47 1:55.62 9
2 Kyle Kirk SR-4 Lehigh 1:49.78 1:28.76 1:56.78 7
3 Dylan Eddinger JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:30.17 2:19.35 1:57.10 6
4 Ryan Rafferty SO-2 Monmouth 1:40.68 1:57.26 1:58.44 5
8 David Fletcher SO-2 Lehigh 1:39.65 1:42.05 2:00.05   
16 Sandley Elysee FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:34.50 2:37.09 2:02.72 1
  Rory Houston JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF   
  Nick McFarland JR-3 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS   

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dylan Capwell SR-4 Monmouth 4:18.82 9
2 Henry Sappey SO-2 Monmouth 4:24.48 7
3 Collin Crilly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:24.77 6
4 John Walker SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.81 5
5 Tommy Higley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:27.70   
6 Bryan Cabral JR-3 Monmouth 4:28.55   
7 Brian Arita JR-3 Lehigh 4:30.27 4
8 Andrew Myers SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:30.78   
9 Sean Brown FR-1 Lehigh 4:31.54 3
10 Jack Curran SR-4 Lehigh 4:36.34   
11 Dan Mink FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:36.55   
12 Colin Parker SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:36.60   
13 Eric Kersten FR-1 Lehigh 4:36.67   
14 Jake Durante-Koller SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:38.30   
15 Kevin Dorsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:42.11   
16 Nick McFarland JR-3 Monmouth 4:42.76   
17 Jimmy Macpherson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:45.84   
18 Antonio Amaral SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:47.15   
19 Drayk Cassamajor FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:49.83   
20 Rafael Hernandez SO-2 Lehigh 4:50.68   
21 Riley Hannan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:55.49   
22 Brendan Falzone FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.12   
23 Abdallah Hammad SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:10.03 2
  Mitchell Daddario JR-3 Lehigh DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jack Curran SR-4 Lehigh 5:56.48 5:15.03 4:36.34 4:33.58   
11 Dan Mink FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:23.57 5:51.22 4:36.55 3:13.59   
12 Colin Parker SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:41.28 3:41.28 4:36.60 4:42.14   
14 Jake Durante-Koller SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:34.30 5:53.45 4:38.30 3:39.86   
15 Kevin Dorsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:47.76 5:18.79 4:42.11 5:21.61   
17 Jimmy Macpherson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.99 5:31.58 4:45.84 5:14.43   
18 Antonio Amaral SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.70 5:24.48 4:47.15 5:21.61   
19 Drayk Cassamajor FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:36.21 5:47.80 4:49.83 5:15.92   
20 Rafael Hernandez SO-2 Lehigh 4:30.34 4:24.52 4:50.68 5:37.19   
21 Riley Hannan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:15.28 6:06.41 4:55.49 5:48.68   
22 Brendan Falzone FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:26.29 5:20.25 5:02.12 4:13.78   
23 Abdallah Hammad SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:36.84 5:28.64 5:10.03 4:11.13 2
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Capwell SR-4 Monmouth 3:29.65 4:18.82 4:08.47 3:29.65 5:31.29 4:44.71 3:37.41 9
2 Henry Sappey SO-2 Monmouth 4:45.64 4:24.48 4:19.19 5:38.54 5:38.54 3:44.81 3:36.88 7
3 Collin Crilly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:37.12 4:24.77 4:32.72 5:25.67 5:44.20 3:34.47 4:38.01 6
4 John Walker SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:52.13 4:26.81 5:14.84 5:12.17 4:37.49 4:08.14 3:28.12 5
5 Tommy Higley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:30.38 4:27.70 4:51.80 4:49.12 5:18.57 4:27.70 3:42.19   
6 Bryan Cabral JR-3 Monmouth 4:55.41 4:28.55 3:24.10 5:49.12 3:07.99 4:36.61 4:20.50   
7 Brian Arita JR-3 Lehigh 4:00.54 4:30.27 4:38.38 4:32.98 3:44.33 5:16.22 3:57.84 4
8 Andrew Myers SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:35.77 4:30.78 5:46.60 4:09.12 4:38.91 4:14.54 4:06.41   
9 Sean Brown FR-1 Lehigh 4:01.67 4:31.54 5:20.42 4:01.67 5:23.14 3:58.96 3:48.10 3
13 Eric Kersten FR-1 Lehigh 3:38.57 4:36.67 5:48.61 4:17.31 3:49.64 3:33.04 4:14.54   
16 Nick McFarland JR-3 Monmouth 6:01.94 4:42.76 4:28.63 3:34.90 3:20.76 3:29.25 5:53.45   
  Mitchell Daddario JR-3 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christopher Marco SR-4 Monmouth 10:32.13 8:00.42 8:25.70 6:49.62 8:05.48 7:45.25 10:11.90 9
2 John Tolbert SR-4 Lehigh 7:45.92 6:33.44 8:37.68 7:45.92 7:14.86 7:04.50 10:36.75 7
3 Victor Yegon SO-2 Lehigh 8:04.81 8:36.09 8:41.30 9:59.50 11:17.69 10:25.56 8:25.66 6
4 Kevin Lamsansky   Temple Unat 6:48.24 6:22.07 8:43.38 10:38.53 6:58.71 9:46.19 9:51.42 5
5 Ryan Mitchell JR-3 Monmouth 7:46.75 10:08.34 8:44.43 8:33.95 10:13.59 10:39.81 8:02.48 4
6 Johnathan Condly   Temple Unat 8:39.91 6:49.63 8:45.16 11:12.21 8:18.91 10:03.94 6:23.37 3
7 Sam Layding SR-4 Lehigh 6:08.41 7:06.31 8:46.30 11:13.67 6:39.99 8:09.46 10:52.62   
8 Henry Paul SR-4 Lehigh 8:31.24 8:04.89 8:47.05 8:04.89 6:30.02 6:45.83 8:57.60   
9 Seth Slavin FR-1 Lehigh 7:50.54 11:11.44 8:48.69 9:09.84 9:09.84 8:59.27 9:20.42   
10 Tim Euler FR-1 Monmouth 7:33.05 7:27.72 8:52.99 10:44.92 11:32.89 9:40.96 11:06.24   
11 Noah Curtin   Temple Unat 6:57.83 9:27.82 8:55.68 7:03.19 9:06.40 7:56.76 9:49.25   
12 Colin Gallagher SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:20.91 9:07.22 8:56.49 11:05.25 7:03.83 10:06.24 9:07.22 2
13 Sean Macpherson JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:30.43 6:42.97 8:57.29 7:04.46 6:21.48 6:21.48 10:01.77 1
14 Ben Evans   Temple Unat 7:15.39 9:45.89 8:57.51 9:40.51 7:20.76 11:28.02 9:24.39   
15 Dan Maida SO-2 Monmouth 11:43.60 7:29.22 9:01.23 10:11.59 9:12.06 10:22.42 6:18.87   
16 Michael Mitchell FR-1 Lehigh 8:18.29 11:11.60 9:01.61 7:18.71 6:57.04 11:38.68 11:11.60   
17 Rob DeFalco JR-3 Monmouth 9:26.75 11:42.99 9:04.95 11:21.19 11:04.84 7:43.21 7:10.51   
18 Ryan Grace SR-4 Lehigh 8:33.99 7:16.61 9:12.67 11:52.95 10:41.10 8:28.46 8:45.04   
19 Sean Princivalle JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:56.73 7:12.38 9:14.33 7:34.55 10:54.11 9:25.42 7:06.84   
20 Tyji Mays   Temple Unat 7:40.43 7:23.79 9:14.73 6:33.86 11:33.42 11:05.68 6:28.32   
21 Shane Ramdeo   Temple Unat 6:56.58 9:26.54 9:15.43 9:48.76 9:26.54 11:45.40 7:52.12   
22 Jake Howell SR-4 Monmouth 7:13.35 9:32.24 9:15.57 6:45.57 7:30.02 10:05.58 11:34.47   
23 Nick Norton FR-1 Lehigh 9:59.60 10:05.26 9:25.66 7:15.56 10:05.26 11:01.83 8:06.47   
  Patrick Reilly SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Jeffrey Kirshenbaum SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Matthew Mullin-Garcia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Tim Euler FR-1 Monmouth 8:52.99 7:27.72   
12 Colin Gallagher SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:56.49 7:19.93 2
13 Sean Macpherson JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:57.29 7:36.70 1
14 Ben Evans   Temple Unat 8:57.51 7:10.01   
15 Dan Maida SO-2 Monmouth 9:01.23 8:45.00   
16 Michael Mitchell FR-1 Lehigh 9:01.61 9:44.94   
17 Rob DeFalco JR-3 Monmouth 9:04.95 10:37.60   
19 Sean Princivalle JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:14.33 8:07.81   
20 Tyji Mays   Temple Unat 9:14.73 8:41.45   
21 Shane Ramdeo   Temple Unat 9:15.43 10:49.86   
23 Nick Norton FR-1 Lehigh 9:25.66 10:10.92   
  Matthew Mullin-Garcia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Christopher Marco SR-4 Monmouth 8:25.70 8:50.99 9
2 John Tolbert SR-4 Lehigh 8:37.68 8:22.15 7
3 Victor Yegon SO-2 Lehigh 8:41.30 10:30.78 6
4 Kevin Lamsansky   Temple Unat 8:43.38 6:32.54 5
5 Ryan Mitchell JR-3 Monmouth 8:44.43 7:20.53 4
6 Johnathan Condly   Temple Unat 8:45.16 7:52.65 3
7 Sam Layding SR-4 Lehigh 8:46.30 7:43.15   
8 Henry Paul SR-4 Lehigh 8:47.05 8:15.43   
9 Seth Slavin FR-1 Lehigh 8:48.69 8:27.55   
11 Noah Curtin   Temple Unat 8:55.68 11:09.60   
18 Ryan Grace SR-4 Lehigh 9:12.67 8:00.83   
22 Jake Howell SR-4 Monmouth 9:15.57 11:01.13   
  Patrick Reilly SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF   
  Jeffrey Kirshenbaum SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS   

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeffrey Kirshenbaum SO-2 Lehigh 17:46.74 14:48.95 12:44.50 13:46.73 10:31.16 9
2 John Podles JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:40.37 15:14.11 18:35.22 12:20.43 19:30.06 7
3 Alex Fitzgerald SR-4 Lehigh 15:25.65 15:44.54 18:06.22 16:12.88 17:09.55 6
4 Matt Farrell JR-3 Monmouth 14:41.41 15:47.75 14:41.41 17:22.53 14:41.41 5
5 Bradford DeMassa FR-1 Lehigh 17:47.53 15:53.15 19:41.91 12:42.52 17:09.41   
6 Evan Jerolaman SO-2 Monmouth 18:21.16 16:05.93 18:40.48 15:46.62 17:13.55 4
7 Mark Sidebottom   Unattached 16:29.09 16:09.69 13:44.24 18:06.06 16:58.18   
  Patrick Reilly SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Joseph Inglis SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Jeremiah Reinhart   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trevor Knowles SR-4 Lehigh 7.79 6.13 5.88 7.29 8.28 9
2 Eric Moul FR-1 Monmouth 9.24 6.16 8.30 11.12 8.55 7
3 Kyle Sult SO-2 Lehigh 10.58 7.29 11.10 7.89 8.67 6
4 Tim Jacoutot FR-1 Monmouth 9.38 10.51 6.17 6.43 8.68 5
5 Evan El-Halawani FR-1 Lehigh 9.78 6.81 10.48 6.12 8.73   
6 Tim Van Cauwenberge SO-2 Monmouth 10.89 9.05 10.45 10.98 8.78   

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fairleigh Dickinson A Yourry Tapande-Ngombe, Sandley Elysee, Zubayr Ismail, Keion Oglesby 3:26.78 3:39.19 4:22.61 3:35.06 3:08.17 9
2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A Kenny Evely, Dan Ferraiolo, Barren McCoy, Trae' Robinson 3:27.12 3:51.98 4:16.83 4:29.26 4:04.41 7
3 Monmouth
(B>)
B Ryan Rafferty, Joe Cawley, Christopher Marco, Frank Conforti 3:29.48 2:49.68 2:32.92 4:23.95 2:37.11 6
  Monmouth A Greg Stickle, Malcolm Chavis, Tim Jacoutot, Tim Van Cauwenberge DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Lehigh A Evan El-Halawani, James Chappell, Emre Soybas, Michael Camera DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Monmouth
(C>)
C Henry Sappey, Sean Quinn, Patrick McGarty, Michael Stearns DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A Steve Thompson, Stephen McClellan, Dylan Eddinger, Will Sponaugle 8:39.47 7:49.40 10:25.86 11:03.42 7:24.36 9
2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B>)
B John Walker, Aaron Lemma, Matt Scarpill, David Dorsey 11:10.82 13:03.67 10:26.93 8:15.28 10:39.47   
3 Monmouth A Dylan Capwell, Henry Sappey, Patrick McGarty, Bryan Cabral 7:53.95 11:50.93 10:40.47 12:48.57 12:35.76 7
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(C>)
C Collin Crilly, Josh Richard, Justin Branco, Tommy Higley 12:00.38 8:53.85 10:43.19 9:13.15 9:26.01   
5 Lehigh A Kyle Kirk, Mitchell Daddario, David Fletcher, Matthew Kravitz 11:15.49 11:21.99 10:49.51 12:20.45 12:20.45 6
6 Lehigh
(B>)
B Sean Brown, Rafael Hernandez, Eric Kersten, Brian Arita 12:54.12 11:10.04 10:50.52 9:58.48 10:31.01   
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(D>)
D Brendan Price, Joey Angelina, Colin Parker, Andrew Myers 10:54.72 12:40.53 11:01.33 12:14.08 9:55.20   

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ryan Givens JR-3 Lehigh 2.52m 2.06m 2.54m 2.40m 2.06m 2.00m 6' 6.75" 9
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Evan Adams SO-2 Monmouth 2.39m 2.24m 1.73m 1.75m 1.41m 1.90m 6' 2.75" 7
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Benjamin Pierce SO-2 Monmouth 2.11m 1.41m 2.26m 1.37m 1.39m 1.85m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Daniel Jefferson SR-4 Monmouth 1.44m 1.98m 2.07m 1.63m 1.39m 1.85m 6' 0.75"   
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Tim Van Cauwenberge SO-2 Monmouth 1.63m 1.87m 1.83m 1.54m 1.85m 1.85m 6' 0.75"   
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Christopher Estrella JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.85m 1.31m 2.00m 1.60m 1.60m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 5
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Phillip Dwyer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2.15m 1.79m 1.58m 1.22m 2.17m 1.75m 5' 8.75" 4
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Justin Brown FR-1 Lehigh NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Malcolm Chavis SR-4 Monmouth NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Trevor Knowles SR-4 Lehigh 5.82m 3.73m 4.96m 4.55m 4.91m 3.46m 14' 11" 9
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
2 Dean McDonald SR-4 Monmouth 4.09m 4.88m 4.62m 4.40m 4.44m 3.61m 14' 5.25" 7
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
3 Max Jordan JR-3 Lehigh 5.06m 3.10m 3.74m 4.25m 3.27m 3.19m 13' 11.25" 6
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    OXX
4 Matthew Isaacson JR-3 Monmouth 4.22m 3.44m 4.67m 4.10m 2.99m 5.33m 13' 5.25" 5
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
5 Kyle Sult SO-2 Lehigh 3.29m 4.34m 4.12m 3.65m 3.72m 4.05m 11' 11.75"   
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Joseph Kelly SO-2 Lehigh NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Chad Smiley FR-1 Monmouth NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Nicholas Vail-Stein SO-2 Monmouth NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Pepper JR-3 Monmouth 7.24m 6.89m 8.79m 8.44m 7.03m 23' 0.75" 9
  • 6.64  
  • 7.03  
  • 6.95  
  • 6.96  
  • 6.88  
  • FOUL  
2 Greg Stickle JR-3 Monmouth 8.34m 7.01m 8.97m 8.83m 7.01m 23' 0" 7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.01  
3 Benjamin Pierce SO-2 Monmouth 5.37m 5.09m 8.92m 5.72m 6.97m 22' 10.5"   
  • 6.97  
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Christopher Estrella JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.44m 6.04m 7.48m 7.96m 6.86m 22' 6.25" 6
  • 6.51  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.70  
5 Ryan Givens JR-3 Lehigh 6.99m 8.15m 8.29m 5.55m 6.85m 22' 5.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.85  
6 Darius Howe JR-3 Monmouth 5.89m 4.75m 7.36m 8.43m 6.69m 21' 11.5"   
  • 6.63  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Michael Camera SR-4 Lehigh 5.62m 5.10m 5.30m 5.36m 6.54m 21' 5.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.23  
8 Mike Matrangolo FR-1 Monmouth 6.65m 5.11m 7.86m 7.41m 6.39m 20' 11.75"   
  • 6.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Trevor Knowles SR-4 Lehigh 5.03m 7.55m 6.42m 5.41m 6.29m 20' 7.75"   
  • 6.29  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.21  
10 Phillip Dwyer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.57m 5.39m 7.12m 7.49m 6.19m 20' 3.75" 3
  • 5.98  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.01  
11 Nick Laspada SR-4 Monmouth 5.57m 7.80m 7.80m 6.66m 6.05m 19' 10.25"   
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
12 Vincent Giordano FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.44m 6.64m 7.71m 7.00m 5.98m 19' 7.5" 2
  • 5.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98  
13 Sharlanjo Nelson SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.09m 4.43m 5.32m 6.21m 5.91m 19' 4.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91  
  • PASS  
14 Keion Oglesby FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.31m 6.79m 6.73m 6.08m 5.90m 19' 4.25"   
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
  • FOUL  
15 Erik Metz SO-2 Lehigh 6.89m 6.54m 5.65m 5.01m 5.89m 19' 4"   
  • 5.74  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.87  
  Justin Brown FR-1 Lehigh NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Matt Solomon FR-1 Lehigh NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Michael Gooding SR-4 Lehigh NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kyle Sult SO-2 Lehigh NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Darius Howe JR-3 Monmouth 6.69m 6.82m 7.76m 4.68m 21' 11.5"   
7 Michael Camera SR-4 Lehigh 6.54m 4.91m 5.95m 8.50m 21' 5.5" 4
8 Mike Matrangolo FR-1 Monmouth 6.39m 5.75m 5.18m 6.20m 20' 11.75"   
10 Phillip Dwyer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.19m 5.20m 4.77m 7.99m 20' 3.75" 3
11 Nick Laspada SR-4 Monmouth 6.05m 7.02m 4.78m 6.17m 19' 10.25"   
12 Vincent Giordano FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.98m 7.71m 5.26m 4.84m 19' 7.5" 2
15 Erik Metz SO-2 Lehigh 5.89m 5.42m 4.59m 5.60m 19' 4"   
  Kyle Sult SO-2 Lehigh NM NM NM NM NM   
  Michael Gooding SR-4 Lehigh NM NM NM NM NM   
  Justin Brown FR-1 Lehigh NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michael Pepper JR-3 Monmouth 7.03m 23' 0.75" 9
2 Greg Stickle JR-3 Monmouth 7.01m 23' 0" 7
3 Benjamin Pierce SO-2 Monmouth 6.97m 22' 10.5"   
4 Christopher Estrella JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.86m 22' 6.25" 6
5 Ryan Givens JR-3 Lehigh 6.85m 22' 5.75" 5
9 Trevor Knowles SR-4 Lehigh 6.29m 20' 7.75"   
13 Sharlanjo Nelson SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.91m 19' 4.75" 1
14 Keion Oglesby FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.90m 19' 4.25"   
  Matt Solomon FR-1 Lehigh NM NM   

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Bryan Sosoo SR-4 Monmouth 14.74m 48' 4.5" 9
  • 14.27  
  • 14.74  
  • 14.66  
  • 14.42  
  • 13.87  
  • 14.19  
2 Michael Pepper JR-3 Monmouth 14.35m 47' 1" 7
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.78  
3 Brenden Perez JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.22m 46' 8" 6
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
  • 14.16  
  • 14.22  
4 Michael Gooding SR-4 Lehigh 13.84m 45' 5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.84  
5 Darius Howe JR-3 Monmouth 13.66m 44' 9.75"   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
6 Erik Metz SO-2 Lehigh 13.05m 42' 9.75" 4
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
7 Nick Laspada SR-4 Monmouth 12.84m 42' 1.5"   
  • 12.76  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
8 Mike Matrangolo FR-1 Monmouth 12.17m 39' 11.25"   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
  Justin Brown FR-1 Lehigh NM NM   

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nick Vena   Unattached 24.29m 22.34m 19.43m 15.93m 21.18m 15.35m 63' 9"   
  • 19.33  
  • 19.43  
  • 19.26  
  • 19.43  
  • 19.19  
2 Corey Murphy JR-3 Monmouth 16.92m 16.74m 18.00m 21.96m 12.78m 14.04m 59' 0.75" 9
  • 17.46  
  • 17.79  
  • 17.73  
  • 18.00  
  • 17.87  
3 Brandon Davis SO-2 Monmouth 15.98m 18.06m 15.98m 19.18m 20.13m 19.50m 52' 5.25" 7
  • FOUL  
  • 14.65  
  • 15.79  
  • 15.95  
  • 15.98  
4 Andrew Tummino JR-3 Monmouth 13.67m 19.70m 15.89m 15.57m 12.55m 13.67m 52' 1.75"   
  • 15.13  
  • 15.62  
  • 15.51  
  • 15.89  
5 Andrew Huisman FR-1 Monmouth 18.17m 14.96m 15.27m 15.12m 15.73m 10.84m 50' 1.25"   
  • 14.00  
  • 15.11  
  • 15.27  
  • 15.09  
  • 15.08  
6 Alexander Rodgers JR-3 Lehigh 17.12m 14.59m 14.89m 19.21m 17.27m 18.76m 48' 10.25" 6
  • 14.31  
  • 13.44  
  • 14.42  
  • 14.89  
7 Daniel Gilligan SO-2 Monmouth 11.21m 11.07m 14.56m 17.18m 17.47m 17.18m 47' 9.25"   
  • 14.11  
  • 14.56  
8 Jacob Schofel   Unattached 14.76m 16.95m 13.67m 16.54m 12.99m 16.95m 44' 10.25"   
  • 13.57  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.28  
  • 12.89  
9 Timothy Wilson SR-4 Monmouth 9.66m 13.06m 13.60m 14.28m 13.19m 13.33m 44' 7.5"   
  • 13.27  
  • 13.60  
10 Trevor Knowles SR-4 Lehigh 12.93m 11.33m 13.33m 13.73m 16.00m 10.26m 43' 9" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
11 Christopher Alexy FR-1 Lehigh 13.21m 11.12m 13.08m 15.70m 14.00m 12.95m 42' 11"   
  • 13.03  
  • 13.08  
12 Riley LaRiviere FR-1 Lehigh 15.91m 12.95m 12.33m 11.34m 10.60m 13.44m 40' 5.5"   
  • 12.33  
13 Austin Gere FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.04m 10.72m 12.05m 10.48m 13.38m 15.06m 39' 6.5" 4
  • 12.05  
14 Anastasios Mouzakis FR-1 Lehigh 9.07m 15.39m 11.93m 13.00m 12.05m 14.79m 39' 1.75"   
  • 11.78  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.93  
15 Kyle Sult SO-2 Lehigh 14.09m 13.27m 11.74m 8.81m 13.27m 12.33m 38' 6.25"   
  • 11.74  
  • 11.68  
16 Montel Johnson FR-1 Monmouth 10.80m 8.34m 11.74m 14.68m 11.97m 9.04m 38' 6.25"   
  • 11.74  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Timothy Wilson SR-4 Monmouth 20.44m 16.86m 21.23m 19.84m 25.59m 65' 1.25" 9
  • 19.61  
  • 19.51  
  • 19.84  
  • 19.52  
  • 19.81  
2 Anastasios Mouzakis FR-1 Lehigh 15.36m 17.89m 14.01m 16.88m 13.17m 55' 4.75" 7
  • 16.69  
  • 16.82  
  • 1.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.34  
  • 16.88  
3 Jacob Schofel   Unattached 14.12m 13.96m 17.73m 15.69m 16.32m 51' 5.75"   
  • 15.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.28  
  • 15.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Vincent Santarsiero SR-4 Monmouth 11.91m 12.07m 16.86m 15.47m 14.08m 50' 9.25" 6
  • 14.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79  
  • 15.47  
5 Daniel Gilligan SO-2 Monmouth 12.12m 12.42m 15.26m 14.96m 18.25m 49' 1"   
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.96  
  • 14.70  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.78  
6 Riley LaRiviere FR-1 Lehigh 17.92m 14.93m 15.38m 14.93m 18.96m 48' 11.75" 5
  • 12.76  
  • 13.62  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.61  
  • 14.93  
7 Nicholas Todaro SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.88m 18.55m 12.32m 14.84m 18.40m 48' 8.25" 4
  • 14.16  
  • 14.81  
  • 14.54  
  • 4.07  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.84  
8 Andrew Tummino JR-3 Monmouth 11.75m 17.27m 18.43m 14.51m 10.45m 47' 7.25"   
  • 13.74  
  • 14.07  
  • 1.43  
  • 14.51  
  • 14.38  
9 Brandon Davis SO-2 Monmouth 12.21m 11.93m 10.67m 14.04m 13.20m 46' 0.75"   
  • 13.12  
  • 12.83  
  • 14.04  
10 Adam Freesman SO-2 Lehigh 10.52m 15.30m 15.03m 13.66m 17.62m 44' 9.75"   
  • 13.66  
11 Montel Johnson FR-1 Monmouth 14.24m 15.86m 12.37m 12.49m 15.24m 40' 11.75"   
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
12 Michael Mendoza-Gisbert FR-1 Monmouth 10.31m 14.43m 12.94m 11.45m 8.01m 37' 6.75"   
  • 11.45  
13 Austin Gere FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.82m 10.95m 10.31m 10.63m 9.46m 34' 10.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  Andrew Huisman FR-1 Monmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM