January 13, 2018
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Kravitz SO-2 Lehigh 2:24.53 2:17.59 2:25.69 1:55.62 2:01.41 2:25.69 2:24.53 9
2 Kyle Kirk SR-4 Lehigh 1:21.75 1:55.62 1:56.78 1:56.78 1:36.93 2:14.30 2:30.65 7
3 Dylan Eddinger JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:45.39 1:23.14 2:20.52 1:57.10 2:32.23 1:31.34 2:00.62 6
4 Ryan Rafferty SO-2 Monmouth 2:24.50 2:31.61 1:53.71 1:58.44 2:25.69 2:00.81 2:02.00 5
5 Will Sponaugle JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:45.17 1:55.93 1:40.39 1:59.51 2:19.83 1:38.00 1:30.83 4
6 Matt Scarpill FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.31 2:16.47 1:25.00 1:59.71 1:26.20 2:06.90 1:42.95   
7 Brendan Price FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:37.07 2:34.58 1:25.08 1:59.83 1:25.08 2:30.99 1:38.26   
8 David Fletcher SO-2 Lehigh 2:16.86 2:28.87 2:01.25 2:00.05 1:31.24 1:43.25 1:27.64   
9 James Chappell SR-4 Lehigh 1:31.29 2:28.94 2:12.13 2:00.11 1:24.08 2:00.11 2:30.14   
10 Justin Branco JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.15 2:24.15 1:58.71 2:01.13 1:32.06 2:16.88 2:24.15   
11 Joe Cawley JR-3 Monmouth 2:08.45 2:06.03 2:04.82 2:01.18 1:38.16 1:56.34 1:41.80 3
12 Patrick McGarty FR-1 Monmouth 1:34.83 2:31.97 1:48.20 2:01.57 2:24.67 1:46.99 1:26.32   
13 Joey Angelina SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.65 2:05.30 1:27.59 2:01.65 1:43.41 2:30.85 2:16.25   
14 Zubayr Ismail FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:00.98 2:08.31 2:31.53 2:02.20 2:25.42 1:34.10 1:43.87 2
15 Harrison Morris SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.83 2:16.20 2:13.75 2:02.70 2:35.83 1:41.85 2:21.11   
16 Sandley Elysee FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:24.81 2:02.72 2:11.31 2:02.72 2:32.18 2:08.86 1:32.04 1
17 Mitchell Daddario JR-3 Lehigh 2:32.62 2:20.21 2:05.32 2:04.08 1:56.64 1:39.27 2:01.60   
18 Trae' Robinson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:45.63 1:35.57 2:30.90 2:05.75 2:00.72 2:19.59 2:29.65   
19 Noah Rotich SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:14.68 1:57.06 1:49.51 2:05.87 2:34.82 2:19.72 1:31.89   
20 Christian Roberts SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:14.96 2:04.78 1:35.49 2:07.32 2:40.43 1:43.13 1:39.31   
21 Amos KipChirchir SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:20.17 1:50.23 1:58.39 2:16.08 1:39.34 1:37.98 2:07.92   
  Rory Houston JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Ryan Paradise SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nick McFarland JR-3 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Will Davies SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Joe Cawley JR-3 Monmouth 2:01.18 1:43.01 2:36.33 1:46.64 2:31.48 1:47.85 2:30.27 3
12 Patrick McGarty FR-1 Monmouth 2:01.57 2:01.57 2:19.81 2:04.01 2:30.75 2:18.59 2:12.52   
13 Joey Angelina SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.65 2:28.42 2:33.28 1:33.67 2:01.65 2:07.74 1:44.62   
15 Harrison Morris SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.70 2:12.52 1:47.98 2:23.56 1:43.07 1:50.43 2:14.97   
19 Noah Rotich SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:05.87 2:33.57 1:44.48 1:54.55 2:12.17 2:15.94 2:23.50   
20 Christian Roberts SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:07.32 1:44.41 2:07.32 2:00.96 2:26.42 2:30.24 2:00.96   
21 Amos KipChirchir SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:16.08 2:06.56 1:46.15 1:51.59 1:40.70 2:54.19 2:24.25   
  Will Davies SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ryan Paradise SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Will Sponaugle JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:15.05 1:59.51 1:41.59 1:53.54 2:27.00 2:27.00 4
6 Matt Scarpill FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.12 1:59.71 1:46.55 1:34.57 1:47.74 2:17.67   
7 Brendan Price FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.44 1:59.83 1:41.86 1:49.05 2:35.78 1:29.88   
9 James Chappell SR-4 Lehigh 2:36.15 2:00.11 1:43.30 1:51.71 2:27.74 2:12.13   
10 Justin Branco JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.84 2:01.13 1:58.71 2:25.36 1:28.43 2:30.21   
14 Zubayr Ismail FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:03.43 2:02.20 1:54.87 2:37.64 1:36.54 2:20.53 2
17 Mitchell Daddario JR-3 Lehigh 2:41.31 2:04.08 2:25.18 1:38.03 2:38.83 1:52.92   
18 Trae' Robinson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.39 2:05.75 2:04.50 1:39.35 2:28.39 1:58.21   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Kravitz SO-2 Lehigh 1:31.34 1:26.72 1:55.62 1:20.94 1:48.69 2:04.87 9
2 Kyle Kirk SR-4 Lehigh 1:33.43 2:29.48 1:56.78 1:22.92 2:14.30 2:16.64 7
3 Dylan Eddinger JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.89 2:31.06 1:57.10 2:27.55 1:43.05 2:20.52 6
4 Ryan Rafferty SO-2 Monmouth 2:19.76 1:58.44 1:58.44 1:31.20 1:57.26 1:22.91 5
8 David Fletcher SO-2 Lehigh 1:54.05 1:42.05 2:00.05 1:50.45 2:32.47 2:19.26   
16 Sandley Elysee FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:08.86 1:40.63 2:02.72 2:38.31 2:22.36 1:41.86 1
  Rory Houston JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Nick McFarland JR-3 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS