January 13, 2018
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Viviane Orleans SO-2 Monmouth 7.90 9.42 8.97 9
2 Dana Lynch JR-3 Monmouth 11.42 8.70 9.06 7
3 Mariah Kozub JR-3 Lehigh 11.54 9.14 9.23 6
4 Akemi Dwyer SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.18 8.22 9.34 5
5 Bridget McNierney JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.84 12.19 9.37 4
6 Madison Harding FR-1 Lehigh 8.01 10.18 9.42 3
7 Noreen Byrne JR-3 Lehigh 9.18 8.90 9.46   
8 Stephanie Toland SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.22 7.11 9.73 2

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Viviane Orleans SO-2 Monmouth 8.93 9.02 8.21 6.41 8.48 7.67
2 Dana Lynch JR-3 Monmouth 6.73 9.21 10.87 8.66 10.78 10.78
3 Stephanie Toland SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.37 9.32 6.53 12.12 9.98 6.71
4 Bridget McNierney JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.87 9.34 7.29 7.85 10.18 11.68
5 Mariah Kozub JR-3 Lehigh 6.56 9.37 12.00 11.72 8.16 11.53
6 Madison Harding FR-1 Lehigh 11.28 9.40 8.18 7.81 8.93 6.58
7 Noreen Byrne JR-3 Lehigh 8.28 9.41 8.76 10.73 9.98 11.95
8 Akemi Dwyer SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.12 9.45 9.93 9.17 8.13 10.97
9 Janelle Gibbs JR-3 Monmouth 7.06 9.67 12.38 8.80 8.13 11.03
10 Emily Clayton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.08 9.69 8.53 9.31 10.95 7.76
11 Brett DeWeese FR-1 Lehigh 7.12 9.75 12.39 8.19 11.90 10.63
12 Tyler Bannister JR-3 Lehigh 11.43 9.77 7.53 11.63 11.53 9.97
13 Noa Levy FR-1 Lehigh 12.86 10.54 8.33 12.34 12.23 11.81
14 Natalie Negroni JR-3 Monmouth 7.39 10.55 9.82 8.97 9.08 10.03
15 Catherine Shippee SO-2 Lehigh 10.79 10.68 7.91 8.55 7.48 9.51
16 Monica McGavin SO-2 Lehigh 13.18 10.80 14.04 12.64 10.91 9.72
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Stephanie Toland SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.51 6.62 9.32 7.37 9.70 10.82 9.04
5 Mariah Kozub JR-3 Lehigh 10.03 10.50 9.37 9.75 11.81 10.97 9.66
7 Noreen Byrne JR-3 Lehigh 9.41 8.47 9.41 7.63 8.76 7.16 8.94
8 Akemi Dwyer SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.44 8.23 9.45 7.85 8.89 11.91 11.63
9 Janelle Gibbs JR-3 Monmouth 11.03 10.45 9.67 8.90 12.28 9.19 11.99
12 Tyler Bannister JR-3 Lehigh 12.22 6.84 9.77 8.60 12.22 9.09 12.22
13 Noa Levy FR-1 Lehigh 8.01 13.71 10.54 13.71 12.65 10.75 11.81
15 Catherine Shippee SO-2 Lehigh 10.79 9.19 10.68 8.23 10.15 8.23 12.29
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Viviane Orleans SO-2 Monmouth 9.02
2 Dana Lynch JR-3 Monmouth 9.21
4 Bridget McNierney JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.34
6 Madison Harding FR-1 Lehigh 9.40
10 Emily Clayton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.69
11 Brett DeWeese FR-1 Lehigh 9.75
14 Natalie Negroni JR-3 Monmouth 10.55
16 Monica McGavin SO-2 Lehigh 10.80