1 |
Urbana
|
Christian Phillips, Zach Glass, Jeremiah Hamilton, Joshua Dallas-Gardner
|
1:33.36
|
1:13.76
|
2:01.37
|
1:18.43
|
1:14.69
|
10
|
2 |
Morgan Park
|
Donaven Earls, Fawaz Iyoila, Cameron Hope, Germaine Long
|
1:33.48
|
1:11.05
|
1:23.20
|
1:11.98
|
1:21.33
|
8
|
3 |
Bloom Twp.
|
Kaden Turner, Kamrin Williams, Zion Alexander, Jasean Clark
|
1:34.21
|
1:57.77
|
1:57.77
|
1:17.26
|
1:14.43
|
6
|
4 |
Lane Tech
|
Earl Manaog, Juan Manaog, Aubrey Howard, Neil Saini
|
1:35.61
|
1:06.93
|
1:20.32
|
1:37.53
|
1:11.71
|
5
|
5 |
Normal
|
Steven Showers, Jalen Coleman, Judah Cocco, Franky West
|
1:36.78
|
1:18.40
|
1:33.88
|
1:26.14
|
1:46.46
|
4
|
6 |
Macon Meridian
|
Cameron Getz, Nate Durbin, Korey Damery, Marshall Brown
|
1:37.15
|
1:29.38
|
1:25.50
|
1:12.87
|
1:08.01
|
3
|
7 |
Manual
|
Machai White, Jahquez Taylor, Torlandis Hugan, Jamere Robinson
|
1:37.21
|
1:37.21
|
1:57.63
|
1:14.86
|
1:29.44
|
2
|
8 |
Pontiac
|
Ethan Lee, Cobi Parra, Cameron Dawson, Colton Clesson
|
1:37.81
|
1:45.64
|
1:29.99
|
1:29.99
|
1:29.99
|
1
|
9 |
Alton Marquette
|
Davion Simmons, Tommy DeClue, Da'Von Berry, Aaron Gregory
|
1:37.87
|
1:38.85
|
1:45.70
|
1:44.72
|
1:25.15
|
-
|
10 |
St. Teresa
|
John Bryles, Cayden Brilley, Joey Stabb, Jacardia Wright
|
1:38.01
|
2:03.50
|
1:54.68
|
1:37.03
|
1:40.95
|
-
|
11 |
Danville
|
David Enjambre, David Moss, Sincere Felton, Nashir Williams
|
1:38.44
|
1:56.16
|
1:15.80
|
1:21.71
|
2:04.04
|
-
|
12 |
Thornton Fractional North
|
Damian Berry, Deriek Lawless, Jalen Brown, Kendi Young
|
1:38.62
|
1:52.43
|
1:37.64
|
1:40.60
|
1:48.49
|
-
|
13 |
Madison
|
Dontez Pittman, Alphonso Rice III, Caleb Jones, Malcom Conway
|
1:39.15
|
1:36.18
|
1:34.20
|
1:29.24
|
1:54.03
|
-
|
14 |
Highland
|
Mason Geiger, Seby Wolf, Chase DeProw, Noah Schmitt
|
1:39.31
|
1:25.41
|
1:12.50
|
1:12.50
|
1:15.48
|
-
|
15 |
Granite City
|
DeShawn Smith, Eugene Williba, Justin Wiley, Roman Kaminski
|
1:39.39
|
1:52.31
|
1:44.36
|
1:28.46
|
2:07.22
|
-
|
16 |
Marist
|
Amari Watkins, Keyon Turner, Tom Johnson, Kendric Nowling
|
1:39.90
|
1:44.90
|
1:37.91
|
1:10.93
|
1:49.89
|
-
|
17 |
Freeburg
|
Keelan Moore, Noah Stock, Ian Gerfen, Noah Williams
|
1:40.68
|
2:04.85
|
1:43.70
|
1:58.81
|
1:21.55
|
-
|
18 |
Olympia
|
Grant Kessinger, Blake Stine, Ethan Keedy, Keith Billington
|
1:41.26
|
1:17.97
|
2:03.54
|
2:09.62
|
1:49.36
|
-
|
19 |
Kankakee
|
Elijah Croom, Matius Clark, Antonio Pittman, Darelle Davis
|
1:41.71
|
1:21.37
|
1:22.39
|
1:23.41
|
2:06.12
|
-
|
20 |
Morton
|
Jack Stephen, Parker Howard, Tag Grampp, Luke Rathbun
|
1:42.57
|
2:03.09
|
1:52.83
|
1:24.11
|
1:54.88
|
-
|
21 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin
|
Matt Von Behren, Alex Sweetland, Jimmy Capecci, Treymayne Frasier
|
1:42.69
|
2:06.31
|
1:19.08
|
1:28.32
|
1:47.83
|
-
|
22 |
Peoria Christian
|
Ross Brickner, David Spengler, Eli Reiker, Quenten Fisher
|
1:44.19
|
2:11.28
|
1:33.78
|
1:33.78
|
2:14.41
|
-
|
23 |
Rockford Lutheran
|
Tanner Grashorn, Reid Ellerton, Chris Kellogg, D'Antone Meadows
|
1:44.81
|
2:14.16
|
2:07.87
|
2:13.11
|
2:08.92
|
-
|
24 |
Deerfield
|
JP Montano, Tony Kuzhiyil, Jacob Birg, Ricardo Gomez
|
1:44.95
|
2:11.19
|
1:36.56
|
2:15.39
|
1:59.65
|
-
|
25 |
Decatur Eisenhower
|
Damareun Palmer, Tyrik Davis, Kavantae Towns, Daniel Morford
|
1:45.29
|
2:11.62
|
1:51.61
|
1:53.72
|
1:58.98
|
-
|
26 |
Goode STEM Academy
|
Michael Burage, Angelo Clark, Rashard Gordon, Todd Turner
|
1:51.79
|
2:08.56
|
2:18.62
|
2:09.68
|
1:48.44
|
-
|
|
North Lawndale Prep
|
DuJuan Barnes, Calvin Ingram, Alain Dorelus, Rahhmier Williams
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|