1 |
Keiser University
|
A |
Avonte Boykins, Edens Thermidor, Trevor Nelson, Jeremy Willis
|
2:48.27
|
2:44.16
|
2:58.53
|
2:54.42
|
3:25.20
|
2:31.85
|
2 |
Carnegie Mellon
|
A |
Donald Boyer, Liam Walsh, Isaac Mills, Owen Norley
|
2:41.22
|
3:10.92
|
3:42.74
|
3:36.38
|
3:32.13
|
3:49.10
|
3 |
Ohio Dominican
|
A |
Spencer Lester, Tony Woods, Kendall White, Draven Bass
|
2:35.20
|
2:54.34
|
4:17.25
|
4:25.75
|
3:32.60
|
2:28.82
|
4 |
PSU-Behrend
|
A |
Devin Ross, Luke Patten, Dylan Buffington, Kurt Eberhardt
|
3:20.36
|
3:09.70
|
3:33.14
|
2:31.33
|
3:33.14
|
4:30.69
|
5 |
Rio Grande
|
A |
Phil Colbert, Clinton Campbell, Brandon Massey, Ben Martinez
|
2:51.88
|
3:34.85
|
4:11.38
|
2:45.44
|
3:34.85
|
4:35.01
|
6 |
Geneva
|
A |
Cameron Unrath, Dalton Paxson, Alex Parker, Aaron Tedys
|
4:20.06
|
3:37.07
|
2:30.45
|
4:11.46
|
3:34.92
|
4:09.31
|
7 |
Carnegie Mellon
(B>)
|
B |
Jamie Greenwell, Mark Moody, Evan Yukevich, Josh Kalapos
|
3:40.90
|
3:49.56
|
2:33.76
|
3:23.57
|
3:36.56
|
4:00.39
|
8 |
Ashland
|
A |
Zack Zollinger, Bradley Studenmund, Toney Peters, Daniel Fridley
|
3:43.64
|
4:29.23
|
3:00.21
|
4:31.40
|
3:37.12
|
3:26.27
|
9 |
Allegheny
|
A |
Sean Parenti, Allen Baugh, Gabriel Herbst, Brad Baronner
|
3:32.93
|
3:54.66
|
3:52.48
|
4:05.52
|
3:37.27
|
3:32.93
|
10 |
Adrian
|
A |
Adam Burns, Blake Hairston, Gabe Lopez, Josh Pascoe-Davison
|
3:21.44
|
4:01.29
|
2:39.38
|
2:59.31
|
3:41.36
|
3:34.72
|
11 |
Ohio Christian
(B>)
|
B |
|
4:22.06
|
4:04.29
|
3:53.19
|
4:06.51
|
3:42.08
|
3:46.53
|
12 |
Malone
|
A |
Tyler Harroun, Dan Carmany, Willie Nowak, Mike Jankowski
|
2:39.46
|
2:55.40
|
3:45.52
|
4:44.74
|
3:47.79
|
4:53.85
|
13 |
Fredonia
|
A |
Robert Cooper, Merlin Joseph, Jack Erhard, Aidan Pollard
|
4:49.32
|
4:53.88
|
3:25.03
|
4:17.43
|
3:47.81
|
2:59.97
|
14 |
PSU-Behrend
(C>)
|
C |
Greg Graf, Colby Tarr, Ryan Horstman, Stefan Carlsson
|
4:35.24
|
2:47.94
|
4:09.58
|
4:11.91
|
3:53.25
|
3:06.60
|
15 |
Fredonia
(B>)
|
B |
Charles Loiacano, Cyd Scott, Kyle Richards, Kyle Egan
|
3:49.02
|
4:59.85
|
4:52.77
|
4:00.83
|
3:56.10
|
4:12.63
|
|
PSU-Behrend
(B>)
|
B |
Michael Cross, Aaron Peters, Shane MacMahon, Grant Rodgers
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Siena Heights
|
A |
Kyler VanWormer, William Jackson, Dylan Murrin, Juwan Willis
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
PSU-Behrend
(D>)
|
D |
Jacob Marzka, Seun Babalola, Jeromee Geibel, Tim Murtha
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
Allegheny
(B>)
|
B |
Brett White, Christian Geer, Emmett Barr, Ben Evans
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
Rio Grande
(B>)
|
B |
Jacob Click, Adrian Shields, Aaron Evancho, Mike Norris
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
Ohio Dominican
(B>)
|
B |
Bobby Bogantz, Justin Carroll, Chad Ellis, Alec Mueller
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|