1 |
Natick
|
Lucas Holt, Brian Holihan, Chris Peabody, Myles Holt
|
3:26.95
|
4:04.20
|
3:35.23
|
3:26.95
|
3:41.44
|
10
|
2 |
Needham
|
Alex Turner, Michael McShane, Davonte Burnett, Will Ashenfelter
|
4:11.87
|
3:57.30
|
4:01.46
|
3:28.15
|
2:42.36
|
8
|
3 |
North Andover
|
Luke DiSalvo, Matthew Manteiga, Stephen Stabile, Erick Duffy
|
3:35.57
|
4:17.84
|
4:26.29
|
3:31.34
|
3:16.55
|
6
|
4 |
Reading
|
Jack Geiger, Kelvin Hoyt, Kevin Shannon, Eric Webb
|
4:36.59
|
3:34.89
|
4:15.32
|
3:32.76
|
4:34.46
|
5
|
5 |
Woburn
|
Jake Bridge, Justin Panetta, Paul Desir, Ja-Vaughn Beal
|
2:37.74
|
3:11.84
|
4:17.92
|
3:33.15
|
3:28.89
|
4
|
6 |
Mansfield
|
Kyle Amerantes, Mike Murley, Nick Copponi, Devin Maughn
|
3:57.44
|
4:31.67
|
3:38.19
|
3:33.91
|
4:20.97
|
3
|
7 |
Somerville
|
Malcolm Ducasse, Marcus Thomas, Travis Dolcine, Phillips Magre
|
4:34.43
|
3:01.51
|
4:14.98
|
3:36.08
|
3:07.99
|
2
|
8 |
West Roxbury Academy
|
Delpierro Beaumont, William Tonto, Nasiar Rivera, Jovan Talavera
|
4:11.19
|
2:56.92
|
3:44.98
|
3:38.42
|
4:17.74
|
1
|
9 |
King Philip
|
Ethan Dunne, Dylan Casassa, Jay Lukes, Michael Roby
|
3:54.05
|
4:13.73
|
3:08.11
|
3:38.73
|
3:27.80
|
-
|
10 |
Holyoke
|
Donavin Planter, Bryan Dec, Cameron Correia, James Curtin
|
3:45.50
|
2:44.20
|
3:01.72
|
3:38.93
|
4:13.96
|
-
|
11 |
Wellesley
|
Collin Sullivan, Ryan Parker, Matthew D'Anieri, Caleb Brown
|
3:26.71
|
4:41.48
|
3:09.12
|
3:39.90
|
2:51.53
|
-
|
12 |
Marshfield
|
Jake Decoste, Jimmy Jordan, Brendan Ward, Christian Friedel
|
2:51.76
|
3:24.79
|
4:41.86
|
3:40.20
|
3:46.81
|
-
|
13 |
Masconomet
|
Kyle Faddis, Bryan Gilbert, Dylan Ursino, Dan Cosgrove
|
3:40.49
|
3:16.24
|
3:09.63
|
3:40.49
|
3:55.93
|
-
|
14 |
Plymouth South
|
Zach Corcoran, Andrew Disher, justin fosdick, jonathan quindley
|
4:29.57
|
3:56.15
|
3:36.10
|
3:42.78
|
3:38.33
|
-
|
15 |
Arlington
|
Sheldon Bissainthe, Nate Werst, Faolan Coogan Pluck, William Philbin
|
3:49.72
|
3:02.89
|
4:32.10
|
3:43.03
|
3:05.12
|
-
|
16 |
Central Catholic
|
Sean Regan, Juan Cintron, Cole Royer, Justin Dansereau
|
4:17.29
|
4:35.19
|
2:41.09
|
3:43.73
|
3:10.17
|
-
|
17 |
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Corey Heath, Tim Woods, Josh Riley, Joey Black
|
4:39.69
|
2:50.05
|
4:35.22
|
3:43.75
|
3:28.09
|
-
|
18 |
Bridgewater-Raynham
|
John Stork, John Gimler, Brandon Calley, Trey Sheridan
|
3:08.39
|
4:08.94
|
4:40.34
|
3:44.27
|
3:51.00
|
-
|
19 |
Beverly
|
Johnny Jones, Kevin Flaherty, Nick Berry, Brian McPherson
|
3:28.75
|
4:18.13
|
2:57.33
|
3:44.46
|
2:37.13
|
-
|
20 |
Westfield
|
Jeffrey McConkey, Ryan Prenosil, Benjamin Jury, Francesco Liucci
|
3:04.12
|
4:45.16
|
2:37.18
|
3:44.53
|
3:17.59
|
-
|
21 |
Barnstable
|
Jackson Burbic, Lucas Lanzo, Nathan Ryan, Ray Todoroff
|
4:26.24
|
3:45.62
|
4:53.31
|
3:45.62
|
4:53.31
|
-
|
22 |
Agawam
|
Tom Howard, Thomas Hendrickson, Colin Czerpak, Jason Beaver
|
4:45.72
|
3:18.86
|
4:57.15
|
3:48.57
|
2:40.00
|
-
|
23 |
Lynn Classical
|
Emmanuel Kalambayi, John Juguna, Ivan Melara, Issa Jalloh
|
3:00.36
|
3:23.49
|
4:49.04
|
3:51.23
|
2:44.18
|
-
|
24 |
Boston Latin School
|
Yuta Belmont, Jack Connolly, Andrew Yang, Victor Yang
|
3:46.44
|
3:23.10
|
3:37.10
|
3:53.44
|
4:19.12
|
-
|
25 |
Braintree
|
Brendan Baszkiewicz, Jeff Mitchell, Mike Valicenti, Dennis Zhen
|
3:22.38
|
2:51.79
|
5:05.92
|
3:55.32
|
3:22.38
|
-
|