January 31, 2015
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
200m (Banked)
Boys' 1000 Meters
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connor Donovan | Senior | Oliver Ames | 2:32.64 | 10 |
2 | Jack Crawford | Junior | Mansfield | 2:37.75 | 8 |
3 | Pete Hogan | Senior | King Philip | 2:42.78 | 6 |
4 | Andrew Simons | Senior | Mansfield | 2:43.53 | 5 |
5 | Zac Bentley | Junior | Taunton | 2:44.33 | 4 |
6 | Matt Reimels | Sophomore | North Attleborough | 2:45.94 | 3 |
7 | Jimmy Robbins | Junior | Franklin | 2:48.33 | 2 |
8 | Matthew Leary | Senior | North Attleborough | 2:48.77 | 1 |
9 | Tianrui Sun | Sophomore | Sharon | 2:49.71 | - |
10 | Cameron Mullins | Sophomore | King Philip | 2:50.47 | - |
11 | Ben Stoller | Senior | Sharon | 2:51.04 | - |
12 | Nick Rivard | Senior | Mansfield | 2:51.20 | - |
13 | Jason Reed | Junior | Foxborough | 2:51.93 | - |
14 | Zach Ferreira | Sophomore | Stoughton | 2:55.55 | - |
15 | Danny Rounds | Junior | Foxborough | 2:58.30 | - |
16 | Cameron Gardner | Senior | Oliver Ames | 2:58.33 | - |
17 | Conor Bond | Senior | Franklin | 2:58.98 | - |
18 | Jordan Chabot | Junior | Sharon | 2:59.45 | - |
19 | Robert Moreau | Junior | Franklin | 2:59.66 | - |
20 | Thomas Dew | Senior | Oliver Ames | 3:00.18 | - |
21 | Shreyaush Dhingra | Junior | North Attleborough | 3:00.32 | - |
22 | Garrett Gillard | Sophomore | Attleboro | 3:05.45 | - |
23 | Jack Kalil | Freshman | Milford | 3:06.79 | - |
24 | Andrew Moy | Senior | Canton | 3:07.76 | - |
25 | Noah Healey | Junior | Canton | 3:14.23 | - |
26 | Aeden Angelone | Freshman | King Philip | 3:19.10 | - |
27 | Jonathan Oliveira | Junior | Stoughton | 3:32.00 | - |
28 | Dylan Chapman | Sophomore | Milford | 3:33.91 | - |
29 | Ben Skiba | Junior | Milford | 3:34.36 | - |
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Zach Ferreira | Sophomore | Stoughton | 2:55.55 | - |
15 | Danny Rounds | Junior | Foxborough | 2:58.30 | - |
16 | Cameron Gardner | Senior | Oliver Ames | 2:58.33 | - |
17 | Conor Bond | Senior | Franklin | 2:58.98 | - |
18 | Jordan Chabot | Junior | Sharon | 2:59.45 | - |
19 | Robert Moreau | Junior | Franklin | 2:59.66 | - |
20 | Thomas Dew | Senior | Oliver Ames | 3:00.18 | - |
21 | Shreyaush Dhingra | Junior | North Attleborough | 3:00.32 | - |
22 | Garrett Gillard | Sophomore | Attleboro | 3:05.45 | - |
23 | Jack Kalil | Freshman | Milford | 3:06.79 | - |
24 | Andrew Moy | Senior | Canton | 3:07.76 | - |
25 | Noah Healey | Junior | Canton | 3:14.23 | - |
26 | Aeden Angelone | Freshman | King Philip | 3:19.10 | - |
27 | Jonathan Oliveira | Junior | Stoughton | 3:32.00 | - |
28 | Dylan Chapman | Sophomore | Milford | 3:33.91 | - |
29 | Ben Skiba | Junior | Milford | 3:34.36 | - |
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connor Donovan | Senior | Oliver Ames | 2:32.64 | 10 |
2 | Jack Crawford | Junior | Mansfield | 2:37.75 | 8 |
3 | Pete Hogan | Senior | King Philip | 2:42.78 | 6 |
4 | Andrew Simons | Senior | Mansfield | 2:43.53 | 5 |
5 | Zac Bentley | Junior | Taunton | 2:44.33 | 4 |
6 | Matt Reimels | Sophomore | North Attleborough | 2:45.94 | 3 |
7 | Jimmy Robbins | Junior | Franklin | 2:48.33 | 2 |
8 | Matthew Leary | Senior | North Attleborough | 2:48.77 | 1 |
9 | Tianrui Sun | Sophomore | Sharon | 2:49.71 | - |
10 | Cameron Mullins | Sophomore | King Philip | 2:50.47 | - |
11 | Ben Stoller | Senior | Sharon | 2:51.04 | - |
12 | Nick Rivard | Senior | Mansfield | 2:51.20 | - |
13 | Jason Reed | Junior | Foxborough | 2:51.93 | - |