Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
SAM BURLEY FOUNDATION MS TRACK & FIELD INVITATIONAL
February 6, 2013
|
Southridge Park - Miami, FL
COMPILED RESULTS:
Boys
|
Girls
>
Filter by Team
American (F)
American (M)
American Heritage (F)
American Heritage (M)
Barron Collier (M)
Belen Jesuit Prep (M)
Chaminade (M)
Coral Gables (F)
Coral Gables (M)
Coral Reef (F)
Coral Reef (M)
Doral Academy (F)
Doral Academy (M)
Dr. Krop (F)
Dr. Krop (M)
Ferguson (F)
Ferguson (M)
Hallandale (F)
Hallandale (M)
Kathleen (F)
Kathleen (M)
Lake Highland Prep (F)
Lake Mary (F)
Lake Mary (M)
LaSalle (F)
LaSalle (M)
Lourdes (F)
Miami Carol City (F)
Miami Carol City (M)
Miami Central (F)
Miami Central (M)
Miami Columbus (M)
Miami Coral Park (F)
Miami Coral Park (M)
Miami Jackson (F)
Miami Jackson (M)
Miami Norland (F)
Miami Norland (M)
Miami Northwestern (M)
Miami Southridge (F)
Miami Southridge (M)
Miami Washington (M)
Monsignor Pace (F)
Monsignor Pace (M)
Nova (F)
Olympia (F)
Olympia (M)
Osceola (Kissimmee) (F)
Rockledge (F)
Rockledge (M)
South Dade (F)
South Dade (M)
South Miami (F)
South Miami (M)
St. Brendan (F)
St. Brendan (M)
St. Thomas Aquinas (F)
St. Thomas Aquinas (M)
Suncoast (F)
Varela (M)
BOYS EVENTS
EVENT
Compiled
3200 Meters
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
GIRLS EVENTS
EVENT
Compiled
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
BOYS TEAM SCORES
RANK
TEAM
SCORE
1
Belen Jesuit Prep
33
2
Miami Coral Park
28
3
Miami Columbus
20
3
St. Thomas Aquinas
20
5
Miami Southridge
19
6
Monsignor Pace
18
7
Olympia
16
7
Rockledge
16
9
Miami Central
13
10
American
12
11
Miami Northwestern
9
12
Chaminade
8
12
LaSalle
8
14
Coral Reef
7
14
Miami Jackson
7
16
American Heritage
6
17
Kathleen
4
17
South Dade
4
19
Dr. Krop
3
20
Miami Carol City
2
20
Miami Norland
2
21
Varela
2
23
Ferguson
1
GIRLS TEAM SCORES
RANK
TEAM
SCORE
1
Rockledge
39
2
St. Thomas Aquinas
37
3
Miami Southridge
30
3
Olympia
30
5
Hallandale
26
6
South Dade
22
7
Miami Carol City
20
8
Coral Reef
14
9
Ferguson
13
10
American Heritage
10
11
LaSalle
5
11
Lourdes
5
12
Osceola (Kissimmee)
5
14
Miami Central
4
15
Lake Highland Prep
3
15
Miami Norland
3
17
American
2
18
Coral Gables
1
18
Doral Academy
1
19
Dr. Krop
1
20
Miami Jackson
1
21
Monsignor Pace
1