1 |
Lancaster
|
Desmond Anderson, Tequille Jackson, Anfernee Robinson, Demarquis Mims
|
3:59.04
|
2:19.11
|
2:54.38
|
3:15.93
|
4:06.88
|
2 |
DeSoto
|
Caleb pryor, Tony Cook, Howard Aldridge, William Stovall
|
4:09.64
|
3:22.46
|
3:48.01
|
3:16.56
|
3:22.46
|
3 |
Celina
|
Cole Stallcup, Jesus Vargas, Ben Thiel, Zac Bilderback
|
3:52.51
|
3:46.54
|
3:42.57
|
3:18.72
|
2:56.86
|
4 |
Port Arthur Memorial
|
Xavier Chatman, Nathan Holmes, Corey Dauphine, Jammil Peeples
|
2:39.04
|
4:02.53
|
3:44.64
|
3:18.79
|
4:04.52
|
5 |
Mansfield Timberview
|
Tamar Hicks, Jacques Lewis, Aldrich Bailey, Joshua Stief
|
3:44.66
|
2:58.93
|
3:32.73
|
3:18.81
|
2:37.06
|
6 |
San Antonio East Central
|
Kendall Spann, Matt Coleman, Nick Coleman, Chris Armstrong
|
4:15.13
|
2:21.52
|
4:17.13
|
3:19.32
|
3:01.39
|
7 |
Fort Bend Marshall
|
Jakori Jones, D'Claude Powers, Ashton Ford, John Gibson
|
2:35.87
|
3:05.85
|
2:45.86
|
3:19.83
|
3:15.84
|
8 |
McKinney North
|
Daniel Dijoseph, Maliek Golden, Austin Parsonage, Marc Bresnahan
|
2:59.04
|
3:41.28
|
4:07.43
|
3:21.16
|
4:03.41
|
9 |
Round Rock McNeil
|
Bradley Friedrich, Bramante Anthony, Nick Parinella, Payton Garrett
|
2:26.95
|
4:17.66
|
3:39.41
|
3:21.29
|
3:09.22
|
10 |
Texarkana Texas
|
Marshaun Simpson, Darius Crowell, Keelan Bunn, Jabore Clayton
|
4:18.51
|
3:28.02
|
2:41.57
|
3:21.96
|
4:16.49
|
11 |
Denton Ryan
|
Korey Chapell, Terrell Cross, Cedric Harris, Sterling Fugett
|
2:43.83
|
3:30.35
|
3:12.15
|
3:22.26
|
2:37.77
|
12 |
Southlake Carroll
|
Nash Neu, Spencer Sunstrum, Nick Melocik, Sabian Holmes
|
3:58.67
|
4:04.74
|
3:42.49
|
3:22.26
|
3:54.63
|
13 |
Red Oak
|
James Holmes, Luke Lamb, Justin Day, Josh Harrington
|
3:28.39
|
3:52.67
|
3:44.58
|
3:22.32
|
2:43.88
|
14 |
Fort Bend Hightower
|
Montria Brown Jr., Brandon Bilton, Joshua Thomas, Joshua Wilhite
|
3:54.73
|
2:27.72
|
4:16.99
|
3:22.35
|
2:47.95
|
15 |
Spring Westfield
|
Eric Pouncey, Corey Keller, Jonathan Wells, Ike Emesih
|
3:54.88
|
4:17.15
|
2:41.99
|
3:22.48
|
3:18.43
|
16 |
Converse Judson
|
Branden Sanders, Blake Partida, Baron Duff, Jerome Gatewood
|
2:52.23
|
2:44.13
|
4:01.12
|
3:22.62
|
3:28.70
|
17 |
Lewisville
|
Malik Summers, Shaquille Larkins, Calvin Minor, DeAndre Simmons
|
3:12.91
|
3:06.82
|
2:52.61
|
3:23.06
|
3:59.61
|
18 |
Plano East
|
Blake McKinzie, Andre Phillips, Paul Demings, Alejandro Sanchez
|
4:03.74
|
3:02.80
|
2:30.31
|
3:23.11
|
4:15.92
|
19 |
College Station A&M Cons
|
Brandon Jackson, Tyler Phillips, Marcus Orzabal, Cory Stoll
|
3:31.59
|
3:15.32
|
3:49.90
|
3:23.45
|
2:26.49
|
20 |
Lewisville Hebron
|
Jordan Fountain, Kendall Owens, Tre Porter, Will Thomas
|
3:41.86
|
3:35.76
|
3:21.51
|
3:23.54
|
4:22.57
|
21 |
McKinney Boyd
|
Trevor Walker, Cornelius McCastle, Justin Wilson, Justin Gibson
|
4:06.3
|
3:11.3
|
4:22.6
|
3:23.6
|
3:29.7
|
22 |
Carrollton Smith
|
Eric Williams, Ryan Huntley, Jeff Moore, Shawn Holmes
|
3:33.97
|
2:47.10
|
3:48.24
|
3:23.78
|
3:54.35
|
23 |
Allen
|
Gilson Umunnakwe, Aaron Watson, Michael Jacob, Bryant Johnson
|
3:07.56
|
4:10.76
|
2:55.33
|
3:23.87
|
2:51.25
|
24 |
Temple
|
Jamarkese Williams, A'Keel Wilson, Byron Turner, Michael Braziel
|
4:10.
|
4:04.
|
4:21.
|
3:24.
|
3:50.
|
25 |
Houston Lamar
|
Shelby Walker, John Bonney, Tevin Weston, Darwin Allen
|
4:06.95
|
3:56.75
|
4:00.83
|
3:24.09
|
2:26.95
|
26 |
Canyon Randall
|
Hayden Dannels, Mark Roy, Philip Terry, Tristen Woods
|
3:46.59
|
3:34.34
|
4:02.92
|
3:24.13
|
3:34.34
|
27 |
Mission Sharyland
|
Juan Carlos Valadez, Ricardo Rosales, Kenneth Normand, Justin Saenz
|
3:59.11
|
3:22.32
|
3:55.02
|
3:24.36
|
2:29.19
|
28 |
Dallas Skyline
|
Scottie Fizer, William Barrow, Mark Demus, Victor Evans
|
3:41.1
|
2:25.4
|
3:16.6
|
3:24.8
|
3:08.4
|
29 |
Norman
|
Brad Davis, Hunter Birnie, Imond Robinson, Boston Lewis
|
3:57.79
|
4:12.14
|
4:22.39
|
3:24.99
|
3:53.69
|
30 |
Houston Cypress Falls
|
Darius Moore, Shaun Vanderwalt, Devin Mack, Brice Peters
|
3:56.28
|
3:58.34
|
3:33.68
|
3:25.46
|
4:10.67
|
31 |
Grapevine
|
Lalo Bermea, Lennon Crow, Austin Anderson, Callum Hall
|
3:59.52
|
2:45.19
|
3:14.10
|
3:26.48
|
3:59.52
|
32 |
Richardson Pearce
|
Nick Ucherek, Sam Dempsey, Cullen Martin, Luke Rehfuss
|
3:43.53
|
3:22.83
|
3:37.32
|
3:26.97
|
3:00.07
|
33 |
Brenham
|
Searcy Booker, Justin Davis, Ryan Gaskamp, Ernest Patterson
|
2:35.35
|
4:23.06
|
2:33.28
|
3:27.13
|
2:29.14
|
34 |
Dallas Jesuit
|
Paul Arden, Mark Wischmeyer, Ryan Grant, Ben Brownlee
|
3:02.54
|
2:25.21
|
2:45.95
|
3:27.43
|
4:23.44
|
35 |
Frisco Liberty
|
Tyrell Conway, Devin Maddox, Brady Turnbull, Bobby Jefferson
|
3:13.19
|
2:27.49
|
3:54.74
|
3:27.73
|
4:19.67
|
36 |
Coppell
|
Chris Adkins, Brandon Sanders, Darian Lowe, Derek Udeh
|
3:49.22
|
3:40.89
|
4:26.73
|
3:28.38
|
3:34.64
|
37 |
Houston Strake Jesuit
|
Foster Carmichael, Jarad Jallans, Greg Obi, Chance Griffin
|
2:47.07
|
2:53.33
|
2:36.63
|
3:28.83
|
3:14.22
|
38 |
Pearland Dawson
|
Matthew Bogues, Lindsey Taylor, Joshua Sharp, Jeffrey Perkins
|
3:43.47
|
3:18.41
|
3:26.77
|
3:28.85
|
2:59.62
|
39 |
Killeen
|
Jalen Wade, Michael Mouton, Patrick Brito, Isaiah Clark
|
4:11.07
|
2:26.46
|
2:59.93
|
3:29.22
|
4:08.98
|
40 |
N Richland Hills Birdville
|
Dakota Reece, Justin Martin, Alex Hita, Xavier Murphy
|
4:13.51
|
4:32.37
|
3:19.04
|
3:29.51
|
3:50.47
|
41 |
Lewisville The Colony
|
Justin Mitchell, Matthew Nelson, Bryan Hammond, Gerald Thomas
|
3:42.16
|
4:07.31
|
3:31.68
|
3:29.58
|
4:09.40
|
42 |
Granbury
|
Alec Wilson, Jacob Cain, Travis Hord, Chris Richardson
|
3:48.85
|
2:58.46
|
2:39.57
|
3:29.95
|
3:06.86
|
43 |
Forney
|
Devonte Nelson, Jamal Cheeks, Cameron Johnson, DeAndre Hollingsworth
|
2:27.
|
2:43.
|
4:24.
|
3:30.
|
3:57.
|
44 |
Richardson
|
Lamond Owens, Nick Williams, Dalyn Hughes, Desmond Williams
|
2:50.71
|
3:53.94
|
3:45.51
|
3:30.75
|
3:16.00
|
45 |
Houston Wheatley
|
Xavier Howard, Nehemiah Adams, Damarius Tyrone, Dominic LeDay
|
3:16.04
|
2:33.88
|
3:13.93
|
3:30.79
|
2:40.20
|
46 |
Tyler Lee
|
Montrell Howard, Samson Hunt, Kaleb Smith, Jared Williams
|
4:29.93
|
3:18.23
|
2:27.62
|
3:30.88
|
3:32.99
|
47 |
Waller
|
Quinton McDade, Hunter Schmidt, Dalton Tullos, Anthony Mata
|
2:51.41
|
2:55.64
|
4:22.40
|
3:31.61
|
3:10.45
|
48 |
Stephenville
|
Ben Martin, Cash Cashell, Jordan Jones, Jeck White
|
4:04.77
|
2:56.66
|
2:31.12
|
3:32.84
|
4:30.31
|
49 |
Houston Stratford
|
Trey Miller, Andrew Brillon, Sullivan Barnes, James Broussard
|
3:22.32
|
2:58.89
|
3:01.02
|
3:32.96
|
4:24.07
|
50 |
Irving MacArthur
|
Jason Williams, Cyvante Hubbard, Darius Moore, Tevin Johnson
|
3:54.67
|
2:59.20
|
3:33.33
|
3:33.33
|
3:54.67
|
51 |
Fort Bend Ridge Point
|
Adam Berman, Mark Roman, Jalen LeCounte, Justin Gerbrecht
|
2:35.76
|
4:33.10
|
3:41.90
|
3:33.36
|
4:07.50
|
52 |
Cedar Park
|
Zach Weiland, CJ Udoye, Sam Brock, Cole Perry
|
3:56.91
|
4:01.18
|
3:50.51
|
3:33.43
|
2:40.08
|
53 |
Pflugerville
|
Jaquan Byrd, Derius Yarbrough, Aahton Thielke, Jayvon Dempsey
|
3:59.61
|
4:33.83
|
4:25.28
|
3:33.93
|
2:36.17
|
54 |
Tyler
|
DeMonte Holloway, Redis Jones, Terry Ausbourne, D'Carlton Grant
|
3:22.37
|
3:58.96
|
3:35.28
|
3:35.28
|
4:14.03
|
55 |
Terrell
|
Carnell Horn, Montavious Jackson, Carvellion Horn, Montana Wrenn
|
4:00.84
|
3:19.62
|
3:02.26
|
3:36.97
|
2:49.24
|
56 |
Aledo
|
Pate Davis, Shea Paul Wood, Luke Bishop, Caleb Frysinger
|
3:15.71
|
3:31.46
|
3:02.21
|
3:44.95
|
3:02.21
|