03/23 - March 24, 2012
|
UCF - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: BIG EAST

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Oyepitan, Abi   Pure Athletics 22.75   - 2.8
2. Freeman, Octavious FR-1 UCF 22.92   - 2.8
3. Trotter, DeeDee   Saucony 23.13   - 2.8
4. McReynolds, Tiffani SO-2 Baylor 23.40   - 0.7
5. Robinson, Samantha   Unattached 23.55   - 2.8
6. Owens, Bridgette SO-2 Clemson 23.73   - 0.7
7. Booker, Dominique SO-2 UCF 23.84   - 2.8
8. Simms, Ciara FR-1 Virginia Tech 23.85   - 0.7
9. Edgerson, Jasmine JR-3 Clemson 23.89   - 0.7
10. Golladay, Michalyn   Unattached 23.91   - 2.8
11. Gracia, Monique SR-4 Clemson 24.03   - 2.4
12. Portis, Shanay JR-3 Cincinnati 24.07 - 0.3
13. Charles, Afia SO-2 UCF 24.10   - 2.4
14. Nichols, Alyssa SO-2 Baylor 24.25   - 0.7
15. Nwaneri, Ogechi SR-4 Virginia Tech 24.39   - 0.7
16. McKee, Julienne SO-2 Georgia Tech 24.42   - 0.3
17. Kalu, Stephanie FR-1 Georgia Tech 24.44   - 0.3
18. Leland, Amanda JR-3 UCF 24.62   - 2.4
19. Smith, Tyler SO-2 UCF 24.65   - 0.3
20. Omogiate, Idia JR-3 Baylor 24.71   - 1.7
21. Dumoy, T'Keyah JR-3 Florida Int'l 24.72   - 2.4
22. Charbonnet, Justine SO-2 Baylor 24.79   - 1.7
23. Stegall, Michelle JR-3 Florida 24.80   - 0.3
24. Mills, Carla SR-4 Florida Int'l 24.85   - 2.0
25. Brown, DeAnna SR-4 Maryland 24.85   - 2.4
26. Johnson, Alexandria FR-1 Ohio State 25.03   - 2.0
27. Middlebrooks, Jamilah FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.06   - 0.3
27. Maybin, Delkira JR-3 Marshall 25.06   - 1.7
29. Pensock, Christina FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.07   - 1.7
30. Carey, Brittany SR-4 Marshall 25.13   - 3.4
31. Lynch, Hadassah SO-2 Marshall 25.17   - 2.0
32. Scott, Kenya FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.24   - 1.7
33. Haynes, Jillian SO-2 Albany 25.25   - 1.7
34. Akwule, Melanie SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.29   - 2.0
35. Haynes, Kearra FR-1 Marshall 25.37   - 2.0
36. Pierson, Amber JR-3 Marshall 25.42   - 3.4
37. Gardner, Cameron SO-2 Cincinnati 25.44   - 2.0
38. Ratliffe, Michelle SO-2 Baylor 25.69   - 1.7
39. Shadley, Jessica SO-2 Baylor 25.90   - 3.4
40. Carr, Brittany SR-4 Baylor 26.48   - 1.7
41. Newsome, Danielle FR-1 Florida 27.10   - 3.4
42. Rover, Lauren SO-2 Baylor 27.43   - 3.4
43. Kent, Jasmine JR-3 Georgia Tech 27.83   - 1.7
200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oyepitan, Abi   Pure Athletics 22.75  
2. Freeman, Octavious FR-1 UCF 22.92  
3. Trotter, DeeDee   Saucony 23.13  
4. Robinson, Samantha   Unattached 23.55  
5. Booker, Dominique SO-2 UCF 23.84  
6. Golladay, Michalyn   Unattached 23.91  
200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McReynolds, Tiffani SO-2 Baylor 23.40  
2. Owens, Bridgette SO-2 Clemson 23.73  
3. Simms, Ciara FR-1 Virginia Tech 23.85  
4. Edgerson, Jasmine JR-3 Clemson 23.89  
5. Nichols, Alyssa SO-2 Baylor 24.25  
6. Nwaneri, Ogechi SR-4 Virginia Tech 24.39  
200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gracia, Monique SR-4 Clemson 24.03  
2. Charles, Afia SO-2 UCF 24.10  
3. Leland, Amanda JR-3 UCF 24.62  
4. Dumoy, T'Keyah JR-3 Florida Int'l 24.72  
5. Brown, DeAnna SR-4 Maryland 24.85  
200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Portis, Shanay JR-3 Cincinnati 24.07
2. McKee, Julienne SO-2 Georgia Tech 24.42  
3. Kalu, Stephanie FR-1 Georgia Tech 24.44  
4. Smith, Tyler SO-2 UCF 24.65  
5. Stegall, Michelle JR-3 Florida 24.80  
6. Middlebrooks, Jamilah FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.06  
200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Omogiate, Idia JR-3 Baylor 24.71  
2. Charbonnet, Justine SO-2 Baylor 24.79  
3. Maybin, Delkira JR-3 Marshall 25.06  
4. Pensock, Christina FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.07  
5. Haynes, Jillian SO-2 Albany 25.25  
6. Carr, Brittany SR-4 Baylor 26.48  
200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mills, Carla SR-4 Florida Int'l 24.85  
2. Johnson, Alexandria FR-1 Ohio State 25.03  
3. Lynch, Hadassah SO-2 Marshall 25.17  
4. Akwule, Melanie SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.29  
5. Haynes, Kearra FR-1 Marshall 25.37  
6. Gardner, Cameron SO-2 Cincinnati 25.44  
200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carey, Brittany SR-4 Marshall 25.13  
2. Pierson, Amber JR-3 Marshall 25.42  
3. Shadley, Jessica SO-2 Baylor 25.90  
4. Newsome, Danielle FR-1 Florida 27.10  
5. Rover, Lauren SO-2 Baylor 27.43  
200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Kenya FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.24  
2. Ratliffe, Michelle SO-2 Baylor 25.69  
3. Kent, Jasmine JR-3 Georgia Tech 27.83