• ICON KEY:
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • PacWest
  • NAIA B
  • NAIA A
  • Date: 03/18/17
  • Location: Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Scott-Goss, Zoe JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.19 10 0.3 1(1)
2. LaBare, Paige FR-1 Biola 12.39 8 0.3 1(2)  
3. Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.44 6 0.3 1(3)
4. Schulhofer, Avery FR-1 UC San Diego 12.53 5 0.3 1(4)  
5. Craft, Monica SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.58 - 0.3 1(5)
6. Tesone, Gianna FR-1 Point Loma 12.64 4 1.1 2(1)  
7. Krier, Jillian SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 12.68 3 0.3 1(6)  
8. Silsbee, Samantha FR-1 Point Loma 12.78 2 1.1 2(2)  
9. Dettmon, Devony FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.79 1 1.1 2(3)  
10. Che, Mandy JR-3 UC San Diego 12.81 - 0.3 1(7)  
11. Oliver, Jasmine SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 12.91 - 1.1 2(4)  
12. Kalpakjian, Carissa FR-1 Biola 12.91 - 1.1 2(5)  
13. Widmer, Jolene JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 12.95 - 1.9 3(1)  
14. Weldon, Kelly SO-2 UC San Diego 12.99 - 0.3 1(8)  
15. Mcfadden, Megan FR-1 Point Loma 13.06 - 1.9 3(2)  
16. Avina, Avery FR-1 Point Loma 13.08 - 1.9 3(3)  
17. Bond, Alesha FR-1 Westmont 13.24 - 1.9 3(4)  
18. Julio, Ashley SO-2 Point Loma 13.24 - 1.1 2(6)  
19. Thompson, Tess JR-3 The Masters 13.31 - 2.1 4(1)  
20. Waner, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 13.40 - 2.1 4(2)  
21. Quinlan, Kelly SR-4 Soka 13.42 - 1.9 3(5)  
22. Unkefer, Janie SR-4 Point Loma 13.43 - 1.9 3(6)  
23. Brandt, Morgan JR-3 Point Loma 13.57 - 1.1 2(7)  
24. Dahl, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.60 - 1.9 3(7)  
25. Sojourner, Emily FR-1 Biola 13.64 - 1.7 5(1)  
26. Alflen, Taylor SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 13.65 - 1.9 3(8)  
27. Biltonen, Lauren SO-2 Biola 13.85 - 2.1 4(3)  
28. Rathbun, Nicole FR-1 Point Loma 13.90 - 1.7 5(2)  
29. Hess, Emily FR-1 The Masters 14.20 - 1.7 5(3)  
30. Doyle, Chloe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.51 - 2.1 4(4)  
31. Heller, Laura FR-1 Soka 14.72 - 1.7 5(4)  
32. Gonzalez, Daisy FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 15.27 - 1.7 5(5)  
100 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.3
1. Scott-Goss, Zoe JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.19
2. LaBare, Paige FR-1 Biola 12.39  
3. Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.44
4. Schulhofer, Avery FR-1 UC San Diego 12.53  
5. Craft, Monica SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.58
6. Krier, Jillian SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 12.68  
7. Che, Mandy JR-3 UC San Diego 12.81  
8. Weldon, Kelly SO-2 UC San Diego 12.99  
100 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.1
1. Tesone, Gianna FR-1 Point Loma 12.64  
2. Silsbee, Samantha FR-1 Point Loma 12.78  
3. Dettmon, Devony FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.79  
4. Oliver, Jasmine SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 12.91  
5. Kalpakjian, Carissa FR-1 Biola 12.91  
6. Julio, Ashley SO-2 Point Loma 13.24  
7. Brandt, Morgan JR-3 Point Loma 13.57  
100 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.9
1. Widmer, Jolene JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 12.95  
2. Mcfadden, Megan FR-1 Point Loma 13.06  
3. Avina, Avery FR-1 Point Loma 13.08  
4. Bond, Alesha FR-1 Westmont 13.24  
5. Quinlan, Kelly SR-4 Soka 13.42  
6. Unkefer, Janie SR-4 Point Loma 13.43  
7. Dahl, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.60  
8. Alflen, Taylor SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 13.65  
100 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.1
1. Thompson, Tess JR-3 The Masters 13.31  
2. Waner, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 13.40  
3. Biltonen, Lauren SO-2 Biola 13.85  
4. Doyle, Chloe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.51  
100 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.7
1. Sojourner, Emily FR-1 Biola 13.64  
2. Rathbun, Nicole FR-1 Point Loma 13.90  
3. Hess, Emily FR-1 The Masters 14.20  
4. Heller, Laura FR-1 Soka 14.72  
5. Gonzalez, Daisy FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 15.27  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.65 10 1.6 1(1)
2. LaBare, Paige FR-1 Biola 25.80 8 1.6 1(2)  
3. Weldon, Kelly SO-2 UC San Diego 25.91 6 1.6 1(3)  
4. Oliver, Jasmine SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 26.03 5 1.6 1(4)  
5. Craft, Monica SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 26.05 4 2.2 2(1)  
6. Tesone, Gianna FR-1 Point Loma 26.08 3 2.2 2(2)  
7. Heisinger, Emily JR-3 Biola 26.12 2 1.4 3(1)  
8. Chalmers, Jackie SR-4 UC San Diego 26.14 1 2.2 2(3)  
9. Kalpakjian, Carissa FR-1 Biola 26.18 - 1.6 1(5)  
10. Adeyemi, Halimat FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.21 - 2.3 6(1)  
11. Che, Mandy JR-3 UC San Diego 26.52 - 2.2 2(4)  
12. Wague, Fatoumata SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 26.65 - 1.6 1(6)  
13. Silsbee, Samantha FR-1 Point Loma 26.65 - 1.4 3(2)  
14. Widmer, Jolene JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 26.66 - 1.0 4(1)  
15. Julio, Ashley SO-2 Point Loma 26.75 - 2.2 2(5)  
16. White, Demi SR-4 Point Loma 27.09 - 1.4 3(3)  
17. Thompson, Tess JR-3 The Masters 27.30 - 1.0 4(2)  
18. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 27.50 - 1.4 3(4)  
19. Wright, Allison FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 27.51 - 1.4 3(5)  
20. Sojourner, Emily FR-1 Biola 27.91 - 1.7 5(1)  
21. Smith, Annika FR-1 Point Loma 27.99 - 1.4 3(6)  
22. Kalley, Katelyn JR-3 Point Loma 28.10 - 1.0 4(3)  
23. Toler, Faith JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 28.29 - 1.7 5(2)  
24. Barniga, Brenda FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 28.41 - 1.0 4(4)  
25. Alflen, Taylor SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 28.53 - 1.4 3(7)  
26. Quinlan, Kelly SR-4 Soka 28.54 - 1.0 4(5)  
27. Forker, Sarah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 28.55 - 1.7 5(3)  
28. Smith, Sydney SO-2 Point Loma 28.84 - 1.7 5(4)  
29. Venegas, Taylor FR-1 Biola 29.18 - 1.7 5(5)  
30. Webster, Bailey JR-3 Point Loma 29.22 - 1.0 4(6)  
31. Biltonen, Lauren SO-2 Biola 29.38 - 2.3 6(2)  
32. Hess, Emily FR-1 The Masters 29.59 - 2.3 6(3)  
33. Rodriguez, Nathalie JR-3 Soka 30.19 - 2.3 6(4)  
34. Heller, Laura FR-1 Soka 31.14 - 1.7 5(6)  
35. Gonzalez, Daisy FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 31.93 - 2.3 6(5)  
36. Leis, Jillian SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 32.23 - 2.3 6(6)  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.6
1. Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.65
2. LaBare, Paige FR-1 Biola 25.80  
3. Weldon, Kelly SO-2 UC San Diego 25.91  
4. Oliver, Jasmine SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 26.03  
5. Kalpakjian, Carissa FR-1 Biola 26.18  
6. Wague, Fatoumata SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 26.65  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.2
1. Craft, Monica SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 26.05  
2. Tesone, Gianna FR-1 Point Loma 26.08  
3. Chalmers, Jackie SR-4 UC San Diego 26.14  
4. Che, Mandy JR-3 UC San Diego 26.52  
5. Julio, Ashley SO-2 Point Loma 26.75  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.4
1. Heisinger, Emily JR-3 Biola 26.12  
2. Silsbee, Samantha FR-1 Point Loma 26.65  
3. White, Demi SR-4 Point Loma 27.09  
4. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 27.50  
5. Wright, Allison FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 27.51  
6. Smith, Annika FR-1 Point Loma 27.99  
7. Alflen, Taylor SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 28.53  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.0
1. Widmer, Jolene JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 26.66  
2. Thompson, Tess JR-3 The Masters 27.30  
3. Kalley, Katelyn JR-3 Point Loma 28.10  
4. Barniga, Brenda FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 28.41  
5. Quinlan, Kelly SR-4 Soka 28.54  
6. Webster, Bailey JR-3 Point Loma 29.22  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.7
1. Sojourner, Emily FR-1 Biola 27.91  
2. Toler, Faith JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 28.29  
3. Forker, Sarah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 28.55  
4. Smith, Sydney SO-2 Point Loma 28.84  
5. Venegas, Taylor FR-1 Biola 29.18  
6. Heller, Laura FR-1 Soka 31.14  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.3
1. Adeyemi, Halimat FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.21  
2. Biltonen, Lauren SO-2 Biola 29.38  
3. Hess, Emily FR-1 The Masters 29.59  
4. Rodriguez, Nathalie JR-3 Soka 30.19  
5. Gonzalez, Daisy FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 31.93  
6. Leis, Jillian SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 32.23  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Chalmers, Jackie SR-4 UC San Diego 58.11 10 1(1)  
2. Padilla, Marisa SR-4 UC San Diego 58.50 8 1(2)  
3. Winn, Christina SO-2 UC San Diego 58.97 - 1(3)  
4. Wague, Fatoumata SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 59.50 6 1(4)  
5. Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 59.79 5 1(5)  
6. Wyckoff, Lauren SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 59.99 4 2(1)  
7. Wuertz, Lauren FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.23 3 2(2)  
8. Smith, Annika FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.51 2 2(3)  
9. Adeyemi, Halimat FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.62 1 1(6)  
10. White, Demi SR-4 Point Loma 1:01.23 - 1(7)  
11. Balzer, Nicole SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.45 - 2(4)  
12. Lanskey, Jenna SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:01.54 - 2(5)  
13. Gray, Tyler-Leigh FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:01.70 - 2(6)  
14. Daley, Jennifer SR-4 Soka 1:02.11 - 2(7)  
15. Mojica, Allison FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:03.14 - 3(1)  
16. Deol, Chloe JR-3 UC San Diego 1:03.23 - 1(8)  
17. Herath, Lydia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.39 - 2(8)  
18. Toler, Faith JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 1:04.20 - 3(2)  
19. Venegas, Taylor FR-1 Biola 1:04.66 - 3(3)  
20. Garcia, Gabrielle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:04.81 - 4(1)  
21. Dotter, Marissa SR-4 Point Loma 1:05.03 - 3(4)  
22. Barniga, Brenda FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:05.23 - 3(5)  
23. Velazquez, Stephany JR-3 Point Loma 1:05.54 - 4(2)  
24. Webster, Bailey JR-3 Point Loma 1:05.94 - 3(6)  
25. Shuler, Kylene FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:06.67 - 4(3)  
26. Cunningham, Moriah FR-1 Biola 1:07.70 - 4(4)  
27. Smith, Sydney SO-2 Point Loma 1:08.95 - 3(7)  
28. Leis, Jillian SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 1:11.64 - 4(5)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Chalmers, Jackie SR-4 UC San Diego 58.11  
2. Padilla, Marisa SR-4 UC San Diego 58.50  
3. Winn, Christina SO-2 UC San Diego 58.97  
4. Wague, Fatoumata SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 59.50  
5. Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 59.79  
6. Adeyemi, Halimat FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.62  
7. White, Demi SR-4 Point Loma 1:01.23  
8. Deol, Chloe JR-3 UC San Diego 1:03.23  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wyckoff, Lauren SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 59.99  
2. Wuertz, Lauren FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.23  
3. Smith, Annika FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.51  
4. Balzer, Nicole SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.45  
5. Lanskey, Jenna SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:01.54  
6. Gray, Tyler-Leigh FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:01.70  
7. Daley, Jennifer SR-4 Soka 1:02.11  
8. Herath, Lydia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.39  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mojica, Allison FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:03.14  
2. Toler, Faith JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 1:04.20  
3. Venegas, Taylor FR-1 Biola 1:04.66  
4. Dotter, Marissa SR-4 Point Loma 1:05.03  
5. Barniga, Brenda FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:05.23  
6. Webster, Bailey JR-3 Point Loma 1:05.94  
7. Smith, Sydney SO-2 Point Loma 1:08.95  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Garcia, Gabrielle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:04.81  
2. Velazquez, Stephany JR-3 Point Loma 1:05.54  
3. Shuler, Kylene FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:06.67  
4. Cunningham, Moriah FR-1 Biola 1:07.70  
5. Leis, Jillian SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 1:11.64  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Bartello, Brianna SO-2 Point Loma 2:15.52 10 1(1)
2. Rodriguez, Natalie JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:15.84 8 1(2)  
3. Halverson, Annika JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:16.60 6 2(1)  
4. Dawson, Lyndee JR-3 Biola 2:17.52 5 1(3)  
5. Garcia-Swantek, Arianna SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:18.02 4 2(2)  
6. Hunt, Kellian   Unattached 2:19.28 - 1(4)  
7. Murray, Alisa SR-4 Biola 2:19.66 3 1(5)  
8. deArmas, Raélene SR-4 UC San Diego 2:19.71 2 2(3)  
9. Geisinger, Hope JR-3 Westmont 2:20.03 - 2(4)  
10. Croy, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 2:21.29 - 3(1)  
11. Hernandez, Alexandra SO-2 UC San Diego 2:21.66 1 3(2)  
12. Larson, Ashley FR-1 UC San Diego 2:22.75 - 2(5)  
13. Pedrick, Morgan SR-4 The Masters 2:23.68 - 2(6)  
14. Moran, Belle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:24.17 - 1(6)  
15. Ingoldsby, Rachael SR-4 The Masters 2:24.28 - 2(7)  
16. Fairchild, Mikala JR-3 The Masters 2:25.66 - 1(7)  
17. Escobedo, Ingrid JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:26.01 - 2(8)  
18. Bishop, Rylee SO-2 The Masters 2:26.80 - 2(9)  
19. Doherty, Kathryn SO-2 Biola 2:28.21 - 3(3)  
20. Chaires, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 2:28.32 - 2(10)  
21. Reimer, Amy SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:29.40 - 4(1)  
22. Hakala, Natalie FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:29.69 - 1(8)  
23. Ledesma, Melissa SO-2 Biola 2:30.36 - 3(4)  
24. Hernandez, Anamauri FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:30.77 - 3(5)  
25. Sciarra, Ariana FR-1 The Masters 2:30.81 - 5(1)  
26. Lawsen, Taylor FR-1 Biola 2:30.96 - 4(2)  
27. Macias, Jocelyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:30.97 - 3(6)  
28. Zortman, Teresa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:32.45 - 3(7)  
29. Caravello, Brooke SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:32.96 - 3(8)  
30. Gray, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:33.77 - 5(2)  
31. Hopkins, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:34.21 - 4(3)  
32. Gallegos, Kendall SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 2:34.59 - 4(4)  
33. Sherlock, Katherine FR-1 Biola 2:37.04 - 4(5)  
34. Allen, Kaila SR-4 Biola 2:40.06 - 4(6)  
35. Causse, Olivia SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 2:40.76 - 5(3)  
36. Baumgartner, Winter FR-1 Biola 2:41.93 - 4(7)  
37. Carbajal, Brianna SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 2:44.22 - 4(8)  
38. Thorison, Meg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:45.70 - 5(4)  
39. Cunningham, Moriah FR-1 Biola 2:49.04 - 5(5)  
40. Muniz Ponce, Norma JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:54.20 - 4(9)  
41. De La Rosa, Victoria SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:55.86 - 5(6)  
42. Estrada, Daisy JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:56.38 - 5(7)  
43. Romero, Angela SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 3:00.45 - 5(8)  
44. Haas, Leena FR-1 Soka 3:08.97 - 5(9)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bartello, Brianna SO-2 Point Loma 2:15.52
2. Rodriguez, Natalie JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:15.84  
3. Dawson, Lyndee JR-3 Biola 2:17.52  
4. Hunt, Kellian   Unattached 2:19.28  
5. Murray, Alisa SR-4 Biola 2:19.66  
6. Moran, Belle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:24.17  
7. Fairchild, Mikala JR-3 The Masters 2:25.66  
8. Hakala, Natalie FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:29.69  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Halverson, Annika JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:16.60  
2. Garcia-Swantek, Arianna SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:18.02  
3. deArmas, Raélene SR-4 UC San Diego 2:19.71  
4. Geisinger, Hope JR-3 Westmont 2:20.03  
5. Larson, Ashley FR-1 UC San Diego 2:22.75  
6. Pedrick, Morgan SR-4 The Masters 2:23.68  
7. Ingoldsby, Rachael SR-4 The Masters 2:24.28  
8. Escobedo, Ingrid JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:26.01  
9. Bishop, Rylee SO-2 The Masters 2:26.80  
10. Chaires, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 2:28.32  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Croy, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 2:21.29  
2. Hernandez, Alexandra SO-2 UC San Diego 2:21.66  
3. Doherty, Kathryn SO-2 Biola 2:28.21  
4. Ledesma, Melissa SO-2 Biola 2:30.36  
5. Hernandez, Anamauri FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:30.77  
6. Macias, Jocelyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:30.97  
7. Zortman, Teresa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:32.45  
8. Caravello, Brooke SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:32.96  
800 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Reimer, Amy SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:29.40  
2. Lawsen, Taylor FR-1 Biola 2:30.96  
3. Hopkins, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:34.21  
4. Gallegos, Kendall SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 2:34.59  
5. Sherlock, Katherine FR-1 Biola 2:37.04  
6. Allen, Kaila SR-4 Biola 2:40.06  
7. Baumgartner, Winter FR-1 Biola 2:41.93  
8. Carbajal, Brianna SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 2:44.22  
9. Muniz Ponce, Norma JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:54.20  
800 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sciarra, Ariana FR-1 The Masters 2:30.81  
2. Gray, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:33.77  
3. Causse, Olivia SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 2:40.76  
4. Thorison, Meg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:45.70  
5. Cunningham, Moriah FR-1 Biola 2:49.04  
6. De La Rosa, Victoria SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:55.86  
7. Estrada, Daisy JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:56.38  
8. Romero, Angela SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 3:00.45  
9. Haas, Leena FR-1 Soka 3:08.97  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SO-2 Point Loma 4:31.93 10 1(1)
2. Dawson, Lyndee JR-3 Biola 4:34.40 8 1(2)
3. Fairchild, Mikala JR-3 The Masters 4:38.01 6 1(3)
4. Lane, Cristen SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:40.36 5 1(4)  
5. Semancsin, Kristin JR-3 UC San Diego 4:40.76 4 1(5)  
6. Pedrick, Morgan SR-4 The Masters 4:42.15 3 1(6)  
7. Ingoldsby, Rachael SR-4 The Masters 4:42.91 - 1(7)  
8. Schiff, Payton SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 4:43.54 2 3(1)  
9. Moran, Belle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:45.39 - 2(1)
10. Croy, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 4:46.22 1 2(2)  
11. Murray, Alisa SR-4 Biola 4:46.23 - 1(8)  
12. Larson, Elise SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:46.88 - 2(3)
13. Girolamo, Tina SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:47.16 - 2(4)  
14. Frye, Josie SO-2 Point Loma 4:47.57 - 2(5)  
15. Picot, Jenny SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:48.55 - 3(2)  
16. Sienkiewicz, Jordan FR-1 Point Loma 4:48.79 - 2(6)  
17. Perkins, Camille FR-1 UC San Diego 4:50.12 - 3(3)  
18. Ransom, Emily SO-2 Biola 4:52.35 - 2(7)  
19. Chaires, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 4:52.89 - 2(8)  
20. Escobedo, Ingrid JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 4:54.95 - 3(4)  
21. Budroe, Brielle JR-3 Point Loma 4:56.01 - 3(5)  
22. Quaid, Kaitlin SO-2 Biola 4:57.07 - 2(9)  
23. Macias, Jocelyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:58.10 - 2(10)  
24. Hunsaker, Hannah JR-3 Biola 4:58.28 - 1(9)  
25. Bishop, Rylee SO-2 The Masters 4:58.52 - 3(6)  
26. Cody, Jessica FR-1 Biola 4:58.90 - 3(7)  
27. Hopkins, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:59.21 - 4(1)  
28. Lawsen, Taylor FR-1 Biola 4:59.53 - 3(8)  
29. Ledesma, Melissa SO-2 Biola 4:59.56 - 2(11)  
30. Schmitt, Emily SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 5:00.55 - 4(2)  
31. Caravello, Brooke SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:02.45 - 3(9)  
32. Doherty, Kathryn SO-2 Biola 5:04.36 - 3(10)  
33. Hernandez, Anamauri FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:04.65 - 3(11)  
34. Velazquez, Aholibama JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:05.30 - 4(3)  
35. Villarreal, Alicia FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:06.39 - 4(4)  
36. Duran, Jocelyn JR-3 Point Loma 5:10.92 - 4(5)  
37. Zortman, Teresa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:11.06 - 3(12)  
38. Valenzuela, Sierra FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:14.04 - 4(6)  
39. Prado, Jordin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:14.20 - 4(7)  
40. Segura, Kelly SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:14.86 - 4(8)  
41. Sands, Ashley SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:16.27 - 4(9)  
42. Gallegos, Kendall SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5:18.14 - 4(10)  
43. Dinsdale, Hannah FR-1 Point Loma 5:20.52 - 5(1)  
44. Messina, Hannah FR-1 Point Loma 5:21.38 - 5(2)  
45. Luttio, Laura SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:21.88 - 5(3)  
46. Carabes, Cindy SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:23.18 - 4(11)  
47. Soria, Dezirae FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:23.78 - 5(4)  
48. Newton, Bethany SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:27.00 - 2(12)  
49. Fettig, McKinzie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:28.80 - 5(5)  
50. Carbajal, Brianna SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 5:34.93 - 5(6)  
51. Muniz Ponce, Norma JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 5:36.30 - 5(7)  
52. Kroeckel, Jessica JR-3 Point Loma 5:41.85 - 5(8)  
53. Antuna, Ana FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 5:43.55 - 5(9)  
54. Van Loh, McKenzie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:44.69 - 5(10)  
55. Romero, Angela SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:52.91 - 5(11)  
56. Estrada, Daisy JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 6:04.65 - 5(12)  
57. De La Rosa, Victoria SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6:09.42 - 5(13)  
1500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SO-2 Point Loma 4:31.93
2. Dawson, Lyndee JR-3 Biola 4:34.40
3. Fairchild, Mikala JR-3 The Masters 4:38.01
4. Lane, Cristen SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:40.36  
5. Semancsin, Kristin JR-3 UC San Diego 4:40.76  
6. Pedrick, Morgan SR-4 The Masters 4:42.15  
7. Ingoldsby, Rachael SR-4 The Masters 4:42.91  
8. Murray, Alisa SR-4 Biola 4:46.23  
9. Hunsaker, Hannah JR-3 Biola 4:58.28  
1500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Moran, Belle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:45.39
2. Croy, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 4:46.22  
3. Larson, Elise SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:46.88
4. Girolamo, Tina SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:47.16  
5. Frye, Josie SO-2 Point Loma 4:47.57  
6. Sienkiewicz, Jordan FR-1 Point Loma 4:48.79  
7. Ransom, Emily SO-2 Biola 4:52.35  
8. Chaires, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 4:52.89  
9. Quaid, Kaitlin SO-2 Biola 4:57.07  
10. Macias, Jocelyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:58.10  
11. Ledesma, Melissa SO-2 Biola 4:59.56  
12. Newton, Bethany SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:27.00  
1500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Schiff, Payton SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 4:43.54  
2. Picot, Jenny SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:48.55  
3. Perkins, Camille FR-1 UC San Diego 4:50.12  
4. Escobedo, Ingrid JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 4:54.95  
5. Budroe, Brielle JR-3 Point Loma 4:56.01  
6. Bishop, Rylee SO-2 The Masters 4:58.52  
7. Cody, Jessica FR-1 Biola 4:58.90  
8. Lawsen, Taylor FR-1 Biola 4:59.53  
9. Caravello, Brooke SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:02.45  
10. Doherty, Kathryn SO-2 Biola 5:04.36  
11. Hernandez, Anamauri FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:04.65  
12. Zortman, Teresa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:11.06  
1500 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hopkins, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:59.21  
2. Schmitt, Emily SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 5:00.55  
3. Velazquez, Aholibama JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:05.30  
4. Villarreal, Alicia FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:06.39  
5. Duran, Jocelyn JR-3 Point Loma 5:10.92  
6. Valenzuela, Sierra FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:14.04  
7. Prado, Jordin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:14.20  
8. Segura, Kelly SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:14.86  
9. Sands, Ashley SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:16.27  
10. Gallegos, Kendall SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5:18.14  
11. Carabes, Cindy SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:23.18  
1500 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dinsdale, Hannah FR-1 Point Loma 5:20.52  
2. Messina, Hannah FR-1 Point Loma 5:21.38  
3. Luttio, Laura SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:21.88  
4. Soria, Dezirae FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:23.78  
5. Fettig, McKinzie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:28.80  
6. Carbajal, Brianna SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 5:34.93  
7. Muniz Ponce, Norma JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 5:36.30  
8. Kroeckel, Jessica JR-3 Point Loma 5:41.85  
9. Antuna, Ana FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 5:43.55  
10. Van Loh, McKenzie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:44.69  
11. Romero, Angela SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:52.91  
12. Estrada, Daisy JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 6:04.65  
13. De La Rosa, Victoria SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6:09.42  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Hernandez, Alexandra JR-3 Point Loma 17:18.94 10
2. Carstens, Karina SO-2 UC San Diego 17:50.65 8  
3. Thiel, Skylar JR-3 UC San Diego 18:02.95 6  
4. Arft, Merin JR-3 UC San Diego 18:04.04 -  
5. Wong, Maily FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18:32.88 5  
6. Kloha, Christa SO-2 UC San Diego 18:45.66 -  
7. Cramer, Madeline SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 19:28.51 4  
8. Johnson, Lindsay JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 19:52.87 3  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Dettmon, Devony FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 15.09 10 +0.0 1(1)  
2. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 15.12 8 +0.0 1(2)  
3. Tade, Helen SO-2 UC San Diego 15.45 6 +0.0 1(3)  
4. Page, Caroline SO-2 UC San Diego 15.70 5 +0.0 1(4)  
5. King, Michaela JR-3 UC San Diego 15.84 - +0.0 1(5)  
6. DuBois, Presley FR-1 Point Loma 16.57 4 0.1 2(1)  
7. Godinez, Amber SR-4 Biola 16.87 3 0.1 2(2)  
8. Biltonen, Lauren SO-2 Biola 16.90 - 0.1 2(3)  
9. Opulencia, Caitlyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 17.00 2 0.1 2(4)  
10. Rathbun, Nicole FR-1 Point Loma 18.31 1 0.1 2(5)  
11. Keelin, Abby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 23.09 - 0.1 2(6)  
100 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Dettmon, Devony FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 15.09  
2. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 15.12  
3. Tade, Helen SO-2 UC San Diego 15.45  
4. Page, Caroline SO-2 UC San Diego 15.70  
5. King, Michaela JR-3 UC San Diego 15.84  
100 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.1
1. DuBois, Presley FR-1 Point Loma 16.57  
2. Godinez, Amber SR-4 Biola 16.87  
3. Biltonen, Lauren SO-2 Biola 16.90  
4. Opulencia, Caitlyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 17.00  
5. Rathbun, Nicole FR-1 Point Loma 18.31  
6. Keelin, Abby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 23.09  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Cox, Claudia FR-1 UC San Diego 1:01.46 10 1(1)
2. Strand, Kelly SO-2 UC San Diego 1:03.72 8 1(2)  
3. Seaman, Melissa FR-1 UC San Diego 1:04.15 - 1(3)  
4. King, Michaela JR-3 UC San Diego 1:05.56 - 1(4)  
5. Prince, Tamia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.57 6 3(1)  
6. Pettit, Danielle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:06.76 5 2(1)  
7. Boen, McKenna SO-2 Biola 1:06.88 4 1(5)  
8. Avina, Avery FR-1 Point Loma 1:06.91 3 2(2)  
9. Roessler, Teresa FR-1 Point Loma 1:06.96 2 2(3)  
10. Unkefer, Janie SR-4 Point Loma 1:07.29 - 1(6)  
11. Lanskey, Jenna SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.43 1 2(4)  
12. Hernandez, Jenna FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:08.43 - 3(2)  
13. Belville, Denim SR-4 Soka 1:08.93 - 3(3)  
14. Godinez, Amber SR-4 Biola 1:12.50 - 2(5)  
15. Waner, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:16.65 - 3(4)  
400 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cox, Claudia FR-1 UC San Diego 1:01.46
2. Strand, Kelly SO-2 UC San Diego 1:03.72  
3. Seaman, Melissa FR-1 UC San Diego 1:04.15  
4. King, Michaela JR-3 UC San Diego 1:05.56  
5. Boen, McKenna SO-2 Biola 1:06.88  
6. Unkefer, Janie SR-4 Point Loma 1:07.29  
400 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pettit, Danielle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:06.76  
2. Avina, Avery FR-1 Point Loma 1:06.91  
3. Roessler, Teresa FR-1 Point Loma 1:06.96  
4. Lanskey, Jenna SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.43  
5. Godinez, Amber SR-4 Biola 1:12.50  
400 Hurdles Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Prince, Tamia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.57  
2. Hernandez, Jenna FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:08.43  
3. Belville, Denim SR-4 Soka 1:08.93  
4. Waner, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:16.65  
 
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Cal St. San Marcos (A) Ortiz, Wyckoff, Buckle, Lane 3:55.88  
2. UC San Diego (A) Strand, deArmas, Semancsin, Cox 3:58.36  
3. Point Loma (A) White, Wuertz, Tesone, Avina 3:58.95  
4. Biola (A) Kalpakjian, Heisinger, Murray, Boen 4:04.10  
5. Bethel (Minn.) (A) Balzer, Halverson, Alpers, Herath 4:07.05  
6. Westminster (Utah) (A) Bland, Schiff, Schmitt, Wright 4:09.33  
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. UC San Diego (B) Larson, Hernandez, Perkins, Scott 4:06.89  
2. Cal St. San Marcos (B) Garcia, Mojica, Hernandez, Pettit 4:08.97  
3. Point Loma (B) Unkefer, Dotter, Roessler, Brandt 4:14.52  
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Caraway, Natalie SO-2 UC San Diego 1.65m 5' 5" 10  
 
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68
XO XO XXO XXX
2. Forry, Savanna SR-4 UC San Diego 1.60m 5' 3" 7  
 
1.60 1.65
O XXX
3. Van Horn, Brenner FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1.60m 5' 3" 7
 
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
4. Lusky, Katrina SO-2 Point Loma 1.55m 5' 1" 5  
 
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO O O XXX
5. Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 1.55m 5' 1" 4  
 
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO O O XXX
6. Byerly, Makayla FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1.55m 5' 1" 3  
 
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
7. Brooks, Amanda FR-1 UC San Diego 1.55m 5' 1" -  
 
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XXO XXX
8. Dahl, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.50m 4' 11" 2  
 
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O XXX
9. Buhnerkempe, Katie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1.50m 4' 11" 1  
 
1.45 1.50 1.55
XO O XXX
10. Kalley, Katelyn JR-3 Point Loma 1.50m 4' 11" -  
 
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO XXX
11. Falcon, Michelle FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 1.45m 4' 9" -  
 
1.40 1.45 1.50
O XO XXX
12. DuBois, Presley FR-1 Point Loma 1.40m 4' 7" -  
 
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O XXX
13. Hlavka, Courtney SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1.35m 4' 5" -  
 
1.30 1.35 1.40
O O XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Draxler, Bonnie JR-3 San Diego St. 4.14m 13' 7" - 1(1)  
 
3.94 4.14 4.24
O O XXX
2. Berry, Marissa SO-2 San Diego St. 4.14m 13' 7" - 1(2)  
 
3.64 3.79 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24
O XO XO XO XXO XXX
3. Curran, Sara JR-3 San Diego St. 3.79m 12' 5.25" - 1(3)  
 
3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94
O O O XXX
4. Lum, Celine SO-2 Point Loma 3.64m 11' 11.25" 10 1(4)
 
3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79
O O O O XXX
5. Craft, Rachel FR-1 San Diego St. 3.64m 11' 11.25" - 1(5)  
 
3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79
O XO XXO XXX
6. Heffernan, Carly JR-3 UC San Diego 3.64m 11' 11.25" 8 1(6)
 
3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79
XO O XXO XXO XXX
7. Prystupa, Sarah FR-1 Biola 3.49m 11' 5.25" 6 1(7)  
 
3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64
O O O XXX
8. Carr, Christina SR-4 UC San Diego 3.49m 11' 5.25" 5 1(8)  
 
3.49
XXO
9. Smith, Noelle SR-4 Soka 3.34m 10' 11.5" - 1(9)  
 
3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64
O XO XXX
10. Magill, Katherine SR-4 San Diego St. 3.19m 10' 5.5" - 1(10)  
 
3.19 3.34
O XXX
11. Alexander, Taylor FR-1 San Diego St. 3.04m 9' 11.75" - 1(11)  
 
2.74 3.04 3.19
XO XXX
12. Ashley, Isabel FR-1 Point Loma 2.74m 8' 11.75" 4 2(1)  
 
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89
O O O XXX
13. Cole, Madison SO-2 The Masters 2.74m 8' 11.75" 3 2(2)  
 
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89
XO O O XXX
14. Salas, Kimberly SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2.74m 8' 11.75" 2 1(12)  
 
2.59 2.74 2.89
O XO XXX
14. Bergstrom, Rikka FR-1 Point Loma 2.74m 8' 11.75" - 2(3)  
 
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89
O O XO XXX
16. Pettit, Danielle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2.74m 8' 11.75" 1 2(4)  
 
2.74 2.89
XXO XXX
17. Mitchell, Alyssa SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2.59m 8' 6" - 2(5)  
 
2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74
O O O XXX
18. Forker, Sarah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2.59m 8' 6" - 2(6)  
 
2.44 2.59 2.74
XXO O XXX
19. Faiello, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2.59m 8' 6" - 1(13)  
 
2.59 2.74
XO XXX
20. Sernett, Noelle FR-1 Point Loma 2.44m 8' 0" - 2(7)  
 
2.44 2.59
O XXX
  Clark, Christina JR-3 Biola NH NH - 1  
 
2.59 2.74 2.89
XXX
Pole Vault Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Draxler, Bonnie JR-3 San Diego St. 4.14m 13' 7"  
 
3.94 4.14 4.24
O O XXX
2. Berry, Marissa SO-2 San Diego St. 4.14m 13' 7"  
 
3.64 3.79 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24
O XO XO XO XXO XXX
3. Curran, Sara JR-3 San Diego St. 3.79m 12' 5.25"  
 
3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94
O O O XXX
4. Lum, Celine SO-2 Point Loma 3.64m 11' 11.25"
 
3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79
O O O O XXX
5. Craft, Rachel FR-1 San Diego St. 3.64m 11' 11.25"  
 
3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79
O XO XXO XXX
6. Heffernan, Carly JR-3 UC San Diego 3.64m 11' 11.25"
 
3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79
XO O XXO XXO XXX
7. Prystupa, Sarah FR-1 Biola 3.49m 11' 5.25"  
 
3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64
O O O XXX
8. Carr, Christina SR-4 UC San Diego 3.49m 11' 5.25"  
 
3.49
XXO
9. Smith, Noelle SR-4 Soka 3.34m 10' 11.5"  
 
3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64
O XO XXX
10. Magill, Katherine SR-4 San Diego St. 3.19m 10' 5.5"  
 
3.19 3.34
O XXX
11. Alexander, Taylor FR-1 San Diego St. 3.04m 9' 11.75"  
 
2.74 3.04 3.19
XO XXX
12. Salas, Kimberly SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2.74m 8' 11.75"  
 
2.59 2.74 2.89
O XO XXX
13. Faiello, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2.59m 8' 6"  
 
2.59 2.74
XO XXX
  Clark, Christina JR-3 Biola NH NH  
 
2.59 2.74 2.89
XXX
Pole Vault Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Ashley, Isabel FR-1 Point Loma 2.74m 8' 11.75"  
 
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89
O O O XXX
2. Cole, Madison SO-2 The Masters 2.74m 8' 11.75"  
 
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89
XO O O XXX
3. Bergstrom, Rikka FR-1 Point Loma 2.74m 8' 11.75"  
 
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89
O O XO XXX
4. Pettit, Danielle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2.74m 8' 11.75"  
 
2.74 2.89
XXO XXX
5. Mitchell, Alyssa SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2.59m 8' 6"  
 
2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74
O O O XXX
6. Forker, Sarah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2.59m 8' 6"  
 
2.44 2.59 2.74
XXO O XXX
7. Sernett, Noelle FR-1 Point Loma 2.44m 8' 0"  
 
2.44 2.59
O XXX
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Payton, Malaina   Unattached 6.28m 20' 7.25" - 1.4 1(1)  
 
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 6.02m (+0.0)
  • 6.26m (+0.0)
  • 6.28m (1.4)
2. Scott-Goss, Zoe JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5.86m 19' 2.75" 10 1.1 1(2)
 
  • 5.86m (1.1)
  • 5.49m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 5.50m (1.1)
3. Frekot, Hanna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5.61m 18' 5" 8 0.5 1(3)  
 
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 5.43m (1.0)
  • 5.61m (0.5)
  • 5.44m (1.2)
4. Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5.34m 17' 6.25" 6 0.2 1(4)  
 
  • 5.10m (1.4)
  • 5.34m (0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.28m (0.8)
5. Buck, Casey SR-4 UC San Diego 5.33m 17' 6" 5 1.5 1(5)  
 
  • 5.33m (1.5)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 5.21m (1.5)
  • 5.15m (1.1)
6. Bond, Alesha FR-1 Westmont 5.32m 17' 5.5" - 1.0 1(6)  
 
  • 4.99m (1.1)
  • 5.23m (1.9)
  • 5.32m (1.0)
  • 5.19m (0.9)
7. Linn, Erikka FR-1 UC San Diego 5.23m 17' 2" 4 1.6 1(7)  
 
  • 5.23m (1.6)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 5.13m (1.0)
  • 5.21m (1.1)
8. Roessler, Teresa FR-1 Point Loma 5.11m 16' 9.25" 3 1.7 2(1)  
 
  • 5.02m (1.0)
  • 5.11m (1.7)
  • 5.00m (1.7)
  • 4.78m (+0.0)
9. Byerly, Makayla FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2 1.0 3(1)  
 
  • 5.03m (1.5)
  • 4.89m (1.5)
  • 5.09m (1.0)
  • 5.06m (1.2)
10. Acebo, Nina SO-2 UC San Diego 5.08m 16' 8" - 0.6 2(2)  
 
  • 4.94m (1.5)
  • 5.04m (0.6)
  • 4.82m (1.0)
  • 5.08m (0.6)
11. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 5.00m 16' 5" 1 0.5 2(3)  
 
  • 4.84m (1.4)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 4.97m (1.5)
  • 5.00m (0.5)
12. Mcfadden, Megan FR-1 Point Loma 4.95m 16' 3" - 1.6 2(4)  
 
  • 4.75m (1.0)
  • 4.63m (0.7)
  • 4.95m (1.6)
  • 4.81m (1.4)
13. Eljenholm, Taylor SR-4 UC San Diego 4.91m 16' 1.5" - 0.9 1(8)  
 
  • 4.81m (1.0)
  • 4.81m (0.9)
  • 4.91m (0.9)
  • 4.66m (0.7)
14. Bergstrom, Rikka FR-1 Point Loma 4.89m 16' 0.5" - 0.8 2(5)  
 
  • 4.73m (1.2)
  • 4.89m (0.8)
  • 4.82m (1.4)
  • 4.50m (1.2)
15. Clark, Christina JR-3 Biola 4.81m 15' 9.5" - 1.4 2(6)  
 
  • 4.55m (0.8)
  • 4.81m (1.4)
  • 4.74m (1.6)
  • 4.76m (1.0)
16. Bediamol, Noelle SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4.79m 15' 8.75" - 1.0 3(2)  
 
  • 4.79m (1.0)
  • 4.71m (0.8)
  • 4.71m (0.7)
  • FOUL (0.8)
17. Lusky, Katrina SO-2 Point Loma 4.71m 15' 5.5" - +0.0 3(3)  
 
  • 4.71m (+0.0)
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 4.59m (1.2)
18. Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 4.65m 15' 3.25" - 0.7 3(4)  
 
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 4.65m (0.7)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 4.44m (1.9)
19. Shuler, Kylene FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4.55m 14' 11.25" - 1.4 3(5)  
 
  • 4.55m (1.4)
  • 4.51m (0.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 0.51m (1.1)
20. Cermin, Hayley JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.51m 14' 9.75" - 0.3 3(6)  
 
  • 4.51m (0.3)
  • 4.50m (0.1)
  • 4.32m (0.3)
  • 4.41m (-0.2)
21. Ethridge, Victoria SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4.44m 14' 7" - 0.8 2(7)  
 
  • 4.34m (1.3)
  • 4.44m (0.8)
  • 4.34m (0.6)
  • 4.27m (+0.0)
22. Keelin, Abby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.44m 14' 7" - 1.1 3(7)  
 
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 4.44m (1.1)
  • 4.29m (1.3)
  • 4.16m (+0.0)
23. Shambo, Jasmine FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4.41m 14' 5.75" - 1.2 3(8)  
 
  • 4.41m (1.1)
  • 4.41m (1.2)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
  • 4.34m (1.2)
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Payton, Malaina   Unattached 6.28m 20' 7.25" 1.4  
 
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 6.02m (+0.0)
  • 6.26m (+0.0)
  • 6.28m (1.4)
2. Scott-Goss, Zoe JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5.86m 19' 2.75" 1.1
 
  • 5.86m (1.1)
  • 5.49m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 5.50m (1.1)
3. Frekot, Hanna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5.61m 18' 5" 0.5  
 
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 5.43m (1.0)
  • 5.61m (0.5)
  • 5.44m (1.2)
4. Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5.34m 17' 6.25" 0.2  
 
  • 5.10m (1.4)
  • 5.34m (0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.28m (0.8)
5. Buck, Casey SR-4 UC San Diego 5.33m 17' 6" 1.5  
 
  • 5.33m (1.5)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 5.21m (1.5)
  • 5.15m (1.1)
6. Bond, Alesha FR-1 Westmont 5.32m 17' 5.5" 1.0  
 
  • 4.99m (1.1)
  • 5.23m (1.9)
  • 5.32m (1.0)
  • 5.19m (0.9)
7. Linn, Erikka FR-1 UC San Diego 5.23m 17' 2" 1.6  
 
  • 5.23m (1.6)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 5.13m (1.0)
  • 5.21m (1.1)
8. Eljenholm, Taylor SR-4 UC San Diego 4.91m 16' 1.5" 0.9  
 
  • 4.81m (1.0)
  • 4.81m (0.9)
  • 4.91m (0.9)
  • 4.66m (0.7)
Long Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Roessler, Teresa FR-1 Point Loma 5.11m 16' 9.25" 1.7  
 
  • 5.02m (1.0)
  • 5.11m (1.7)
  • 5.00m (1.7)
  • 4.78m (+0.0)
2. Acebo, Nina SO-2 UC San Diego 5.08m 16' 8" 0.6  
 
  • 4.94m (1.5)
  • 5.04m (0.6)
  • 4.82m (1.0)
  • 5.08m (0.6)
3. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 5.00m 16' 5" 0.5  
 
  • 4.84m (1.4)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 4.97m (1.5)
  • 5.00m (0.5)
4. Mcfadden, Megan FR-1 Point Loma 4.95m 16' 3" 1.6  
 
  • 4.75m (1.0)
  • 4.63m (0.7)
  • 4.95m (1.6)
  • 4.81m (1.4)
5. Bergstrom, Rikka FR-1 Point Loma 4.89m 16' 0.5" 0.8  
 
  • 4.73m (1.2)
  • 4.89m (0.8)
  • 4.82m (1.4)
  • 4.50m (1.2)
6. Clark, Christina JR-3 Biola 4.81m 15' 9.5" 1.4  
 
  • 4.55m (0.8)
  • 4.81m (1.4)
  • 4.74m (1.6)
  • 4.76m (1.0)
7. Ethridge, Victoria SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4.44m 14' 7" 0.8  
 
  • 4.34m (1.3)
  • 4.44m (0.8)
  • 4.34m (0.6)
  • 4.27m (+0.0)
Long Jump Flight 3
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Byerly, Makayla FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5.09m 16' 8.5" 1.0  
 
  • 5.03m (1.5)
  • 4.89m (1.5)
  • 5.09m (1.0)
  • 5.06m (1.2)
2. Bediamol, Noelle SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4.79m 15' 8.75" 1.0  
 
  • 4.79m (1.0)
  • 4.71m (0.8)
  • 4.71m (0.7)
  • FOUL (0.8)
3. Lusky, Katrina SO-2 Point Loma 4.71m 15' 5.5" +0.0  
 
  • 4.71m (+0.0)
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 4.59m (1.2)
4. Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 4.65m 15' 3.25" 0.7  
 
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 4.65m (0.7)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 4.44m (1.9)
5. Shuler, Kylene FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4.55m 14' 11.25" 1.4  
 
  • 4.55m (1.4)
  • 4.51m (0.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 0.51m (1.1)
6. Cermin, Hayley JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.51m 14' 9.75" 0.3  
 
  • 4.51m (0.3)
  • 4.50m (0.1)
  • 4.32m (0.3)
  • 4.41m (-0.2)
7. Keelin, Abby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.44m 14' 7" 1.1  
 
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 4.44m (1.1)
  • 4.29m (1.3)
  • 4.16m (+0.0)
8. Shambo, Jasmine FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4.41m 14' 5.75" 1.2  
 
  • 4.41m (1.1)
  • 4.41m (1.2)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
  • 4.34m (1.2)
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Caraway, Natalie SO-2 UC San Diego 11.69m 38' 4.25" 10 0.7 1(1)  
 
  • 11.24