March 18, 2017
|
Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC PacWest IC4A/ECAC MIAC NAIA B NAIA A
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Scott-Goss, Zoe JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.19 10 0.3
2. LaBare, Paige FR-1 Biola 12.39   8 0.3
3. Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.44 6 0.3
4. Schulhofer, Avery FR-1 UC San Diego 12.53   5 0.3
5. Craft, Monica SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.58 - 0.3
6. Tesone, Gianna FR-1 Point Loma 12.64   4 1.1
7. Krier, Jillian SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 12.68 3 0.3
8. Silsbee, Samantha FR-1 Point Loma 12.78   2 1.1
9. Dettman, Devony FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.79   1 1.1
10. Che, Mandy JR-3 UC San Diego 12.81   - 0.3
11. Oliver, Jasmine SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 12.91   - 1.1
12. Kalpakjian, Carissa FR-1 Biola 12.91   - 1.1
13. Widmer, Jolene JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 12.95   - 1.9
14. Weldon, Kelly SO-2 UC San Diego 12.99   - 0.3
15. Mcfadden, Megan FR-1 Point Loma 13.06   - 1.9
16. Avina, Avery FR-1 Point Loma 13.08   - 1.9
17. Bond, Alesha FR-1 Westmont 13.24   - 1.9
18. Julio, Ashley SO-2 Point Loma 13.24   - 1.1
19. Thompson, Tess JR-3 The Masters 13.31   - 2.1
20. Waner, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 13.40   - 2.1
21. Quinlan, Kelly SR-4 Soka 13.42   - 1.9
22. Unkefer, Janie SR-4 Point Loma 13.43   - 1.9
23. Brandt, Morgan JR-3 Point Loma 13.57   - 1.1
24. Dahl, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.60   - 1.9
25. Sojourner, Emily FR-1 Biola 13.64   - 1.7
26. Alflen, Taylor SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 13.65   - 1.9
27. Biltonen, Lauren SO-2 Biola 13.85   - 2.1
28. Rathbun, Nicole FR-1 Point Loma 13.90   - 1.7
29. Hess, Emily FR-1 The Masters 14.20   - 1.7
30. Doyle, Chloe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.51   - 2.1
31. Heller, Laura FR-1 Soka 14.72   - 1.7
32. Gonzalez, Daisy FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 15.27   - 1.7
100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Scott-Goss, Zoe JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.19 10
2. LaBare, Paige FR-1 Biola 12.39   8
3. Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.44 6
4. Schulhofer, Avery FR-1 UC San Diego 12.53   5
5. Craft, Monica SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.58 -
6. Krier, Jillian SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 12.68 3
7. Che, Mandy JR-3 UC San Diego 12.81   -
8. Weldon, Kelly SO-2 UC San Diego 12.99   -
100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tesone, Gianna FR-1 Point Loma 12.64   4
2. Silsbee, Samantha FR-1 Point Loma 12.78   2
3. Dettman, Devony FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.79   1
4. Oliver, Jasmine SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 12.91   -
5. Kalpakjian, Carissa FR-1 Biola 12.91   -
6. Julio, Ashley SO-2 Point Loma 13.24   -
7. Brandt, Morgan JR-3 Point Loma 13.57   -
100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Widmer, Jolene JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 12.95   -
2. Mcfadden, Megan FR-1 Point Loma 13.06   -
3. Avina, Avery FR-1 Point Loma 13.08   -
4. Bond, Alesha FR-1 Westmont 13.24   -
5. Quinlan, Kelly SR-4 Soka 13.42   -
6. Unkefer, Janie SR-4 Point Loma 13.43   -
7. Dahl, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.60   -
8. Alflen, Taylor SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 13.65   -
100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompson, Tess JR-3 The Masters 13.31   -
2. Waner, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 13.40   -
3. Biltonen, Lauren SO-2 Biola 13.85   -
4. Doyle, Chloe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.51   -
100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sojourner, Emily FR-1 Biola 13.64   -
2. Rathbun, Nicole FR-1 Point Loma 13.90   -
3. Hess, Emily FR-1 The Masters 14.20   -
4. Heller, Laura FR-1 Soka 14.72   -
5. Gonzalez, Daisy FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 15.27   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.65 10 1.6
2. LaBare, Paige FR-1 Biola 25.80   8 1.6
3. Weldon, Kelly SO-2 UC San Diego 25.91   6 1.6
4. Oliver, Jasmine SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 26.03   5 1.6
5. Craft, Monica SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 26.05   4 2.2
6. Tesone, Gianna FR-1 Point Loma 26.08   3 2.2
7. Heisinger, Emily JR-3 Biola 26.12   2 1.4
8. Chalmers, Jackie SR-4 UC San Diego 26.14   1 2.2
9. Kalpakjian, Carissa FR-1 Biola 26.18   - 1.6
10. Adeyemi, Halimat FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.21   - 2.3
11. Che, Mandy JR-3 UC San Diego 26.52   - 2.2
12. Wague, Fatoumata SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 26.65   - 1.6
13. Silsbee, Samantha FR-1 Point Loma 26.65   - 1.4
14. Widmer, Jolene JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 26.66   - 1.0
15. Julio, Ashley SO-2 Point Loma 26.75   - 2.2
16. White, Demi SR-4 Point Loma 27.09   - 1.4
17. Thompson, Tess JR-3 The Masters 27.30   - 1.0
18. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 27.50   - 1.4
19. Wright, Allison FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 27.51   - 1.4
20. Sojourner, Emily FR-1 Biola 27.91   - 1.7
21. Smith, Annika FR-1 Point Loma 27.99   - 1.4
22. Kalley, Katelyn JR-3 Point Loma 28.10   - 1.0
23. Toler, Faith JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 28.29   - 1.7
24. Barniga, Brenda FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 28.41   - 1.0
25. Alflen, Taylor SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 28.53   - 1.4
26. Quinlan, Kelly SR-4 Soka 28.54   - 1.0
27. Forker, Sarah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 28.55   - 1.7
28. Smith, Sydney SO-2 Point Loma 28.84   - 1.7
29. Venegas, Taylor FR-1 Biola 29.18   - 1.7
30. Webster, Bailey JR-3 Point Loma 29.22   - 1.0
31. Biltonen, Lauren SO-2 Biola 29.38   - 2.3
32. Hess, Emily FR-1 The Masters 29.59   - 2.3
33. Rodriguez, Nathalie JR-3 Soka 30.19   - 2.3
34. Heller, Laura FR-1 Soka 31.14   - 1.7
35. Gonzalez, Daisy FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 31.93   - 2.3
36. Leis, Jillian SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 32.23   - 2.3
200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.65 10
2. LaBare, Paige FR-1 Biola 25.80   8
3. Weldon, Kelly SO-2 UC San Diego 25.91   6
4. Oliver, Jasmine SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 26.03   5
5. Kalpakjian, Carissa FR-1 Biola 26.18   -
6. Wague, Fatoumata SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 26.65   -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Craft, Monica SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 26.05   4
2. Tesone, Gianna FR-1 Point Loma 26.08   3
3. Chalmers, Jackie SR-4 UC San Diego 26.14   1
4. Che, Mandy JR-3 UC San Diego 26.52   -
5. Julio, Ashley SO-2 Point Loma 26.75   -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Heisinger, Emily JR-3 Biola 26.12   2
2. Silsbee, Samantha FR-1 Point Loma 26.65   -
3. White, Demi SR-4 Point Loma 27.09   -
4. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 27.50   -
5. Wright, Allison FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 27.51   -
6. Smith, Annika FR-1 Point Loma 27.99   -
7. Alflen, Taylor SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 28.53   -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Widmer, Jolene JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 26.66   -
2. Thompson, Tess JR-3 The Masters 27.30   -
3. Kalley, Katelyn JR-3 Point Loma 28.10   -
4. Barniga, Brenda FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 28.41   -
5. Quinlan, Kelly SR-4 Soka 28.54   -
6. Webster, Bailey JR-3 Point Loma 29.22   -
200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sojourner, Emily FR-1 Biola 27.91   -
2. Toler, Faith JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 28.29   -
3. Forker, Sarah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 28.55   -
4. Smith, Sydney SO-2 Point Loma 28.84   -
5. Venegas, Taylor FR-1 Biola 29.18   -
6. Heller, Laura FR-1 Soka 31.14   -
200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adeyemi, Halimat FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.21   -
2. Biltonen, Lauren SO-2 Biola 29.38   -
3. Hess, Emily FR-1 The Masters 29.59   -
4. Rodriguez, Nathalie JR-3 Soka 30.19   -
5. Gonzalez, Daisy FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 31.93   -
6. Leis, Jillian SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 32.23   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chalmers, Jackie SR-4 UC San Diego 58.11   10
2. Padilla, Marisa SR-4 UC San Diego 58.50   8
3. Winn, Christina SO-2 UC San Diego 58.97   -
4. Wague, Fatoumata SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 59.50   6
5. Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 59.79 5
6. Wyckoff, Lauren SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 59.99   4
7. Wuertz, Lauren FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.23   3
8. Smith, Annika FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.51   2
9. Adeyemi, Halimat FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.62   1
10. White, Demi SR-4 Point Loma 1:01.23   -
11. Balzer, Nicole SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.45 -
12. Lanskey, Jenna SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:01.54   -
13. Gray, Tyler-Leigh FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:01.70   -
14. Daley, Jennifer SR-4 Soka 1:02.11   -
15. Mojica, Allison FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:03.14   -
16. Deol, Chloe JR-3 UC San Diego 1:03.23   -
17. Herath, Lydia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.39 -
18. Toler, Faith JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 1:04.20   -
19. Venegas, Taylor FR-1 Biola 1:04.66   -
20. Garcia, Gabrielle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:04.81   -
21. Dotter, Marissa SR-4 Point Loma 1:05.03   -
22. Barniga, Brenda FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:05.23   -
23. Velazquez, Stephany JR-3 Point Loma 1:05.54   -
24. Webster, Bailey JR-3 Point Loma 1:05.94   -
25. Shuler, Kylene FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:06.67   -
26. Cunningham, Moriah FR-1 Biola 1:07.70   -
27. Smith, Sydney SO-2 Point Loma 1:08.95   -
28. Leis, Jillian SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 1:11.64   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chalmers, Jackie SR-4 UC San Diego 58.11   10
2. Padilla, Marisa SR-4 UC San Diego 58.50   8
3. Winn, Christina SO-2 UC San Diego 58.97   -
4. Wague, Fatoumata SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 59.50   6
5. Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 59.79 5
6. Adeyemi, Halimat FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.62   1
7. White, Demi SR-4 Point Loma 1:01.23   -
8. Deol, Chloe JR-3 UC San Diego 1:03.23   -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wyckoff, Lauren SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 59.99   4
2. Wuertz, Lauren FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.23   3
3. Smith, Annika FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.51   2
4. Balzer, Nicole SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.45 -
5. Lanskey, Jenna SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:01.54   -
6. Gray, Tyler-Leigh FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:01.70   -
7. Daley, Jennifer SR-4 Soka 1:02.11   -
8. Herath, Lydia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.39 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mojica, Allison FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:03.14   -
2. Toler, Faith JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 1:04.20   -
3. Venegas, Taylor FR-1 Biola 1:04.66   -
4. Dotter, Marissa SR-4 Point Loma 1:05.03   -
5. Barniga, Brenda FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:05.23   -
6. Webster, Bailey JR-3 Point Loma 1:05.94   -
7. Smith, Sydney SO-2 Point Loma 1:08.95   -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garcia, Gabrielle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:04.81   -
2. Velazquez, Stephany JR-3 Point Loma 1:05.54   -
3. Shuler, Kylene FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:06.67   -
4. Cunningham, Moriah FR-1 Biola 1:07.70   -
5. Leis, Jillian SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 1:11.64   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bartello, Brianna SO-2 Point Loma 2:15.52 10
2. Rodriguez, Natalie JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:15.84   8
3. Halverson, Annika JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:16.60 6
4. Dawson, Lyndee JR-3 Biola 2:17.52   5
5. Garcia-Swantek, Arianna SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:18.02   4
6. Hunt, Kellian   Unattached 2:19.28   -
7. Murray, Alisa SR-4 Biola 2:19.66   3
8. deArmas, Ralene SR-4 UC San Diego 2:19.71   2
9. Geisinger, Hope JR-3 Westmont 2:20.03   -
10. Croy, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 2:21.29   -
11. Hernandez, Alexandra SO-2 UC San Diego 2:21.66   1
12. Larson, Ashley FR-1 UC San Diego 2:22.75   -
13. Pedrick, Morgan SR-4 The Masters 2:23.68   -
14. Moran, Belle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:24.17   -
15. Ingoldsby, Rachael SR-4 The Masters 2:24.28   -
16. Fairchild, Mikala JR-3 The Masters 2:25.66   -
17. Escobedo, Ingrid JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:26.01   -
18. Bishop, Rylee SO-2 The Masters 2:26.80   -
19. Doherty, Kathryn SO-2 Biola 2:28.21   -
20. Chaires, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 2:28.32   -
21. Reimer, Amy SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:29.40 -
22. Hakala, Natalie FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:29.69   -
23. Ledesma, Melissa SO-2 Biola 2:30.36   -
24. Hernandez, Anamauri FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:30.77   -
25. Sciarra, Ariana FR-1 The Masters 2:30.81   -
26. Lawsen, Taylor FR-1 Biola 2:30.96   -
27. Macias, Jocelyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:30.97   -
28. Zortman, Teresa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:32.45   -
29. Caravello, Brooke SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:32.96   -
30. Gray, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:33.77   -
31. Hopkins, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:34.21   -
32. Gallegos, Kendall SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 2:34.59   -
33. Sherlock, Katherine FR-1 Biola 2:37.04   -
34. Allen, Kaila SR-4 Biola 2:40.06   -
35. Causse, Olivia SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 2:40.76   -
36. Baumgartner, Winter FR-1 Biola 2:41.93   -
37. Carbajal, Brianna SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 2:44.22   -
38. Thorison, Meg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:45.70   -
39. Cunningham, Moriah FR-1 Biola 2:49.04   -
40. Muniz Ponce, Norma JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:54.20   -
41. De La Rosa, Victoria SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:55.86   -
42. Estrada, Daisy JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:56.38   -
43. Romero, Angela SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 3:00.45   -
44. Haas, Leena FR-1 Soka 3:08.97   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bartello, Brianna SO-2 Point Loma 2:15.52 10
2. Rodriguez, Natalie JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:15.84   8
3. Dawson, Lyndee JR-3 Biola 2:17.52   5
4. Hunt, Kellian   Unattached 2:19.28   -
5. Murray, Alisa SR-4 Biola 2:19.66   3
6. Moran, Belle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:24.17   -
7. Fairchild, Mikala JR-3 The Masters 2:25.66   -
8. Hakala, Natalie FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:29.69   -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Halverson, Annika JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:16.60 6
2. Garcia-Swantek, Arianna SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:18.02   4
3. deArmas, Ralene SR-4 UC San Diego 2:19.71   2
4. Geisinger, Hope JR-3 Westmont 2:20.03   -
5. Larson, Ashley FR-1 UC San Diego 2:22.75   -
6. Pedrick, Morgan SR-4 The Masters 2:23.68   -
7. Ingoldsby, Rachael SR-4 The Masters 2:24.28   -
8. Escobedo, Ingrid JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:26.01   -
9. Bishop, Rylee SO-2 The Masters 2:26.80   -
10. Chaires, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 2:28.32   -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Croy, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 2:21.29   -
2. Hernandez, Alexandra SO-2 UC San Diego 2:21.66   1
3. Doherty, Kathryn SO-2 Biola 2:28.21   -
4. Ledesma, Melissa SO-2 Biola 2:30.36   -
5. Hernandez, Anamauri FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:30.77   -
6. Macias, Jocelyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:30.97   -
7. Zortman, Teresa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:32.45   -
8. Caravello, Brooke SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:32.96   -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reimer, Amy SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:29.40 -
2. Lawsen, Taylor FR-1 Biola 2:30.96   -
3. Hopkins, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:34.21   -
4. Gallegos, Kendall SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 2:34.59   -
5. Sherlock, Katherine FR-1 Biola 2:37.04   -
6. Allen, Kaila SR-4 Biola 2:40.06   -
7. Baumgartner, Winter FR-1 Biola 2:41.93   -
8. Carbajal, Brianna SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 2:44.22   -
9. Muniz Ponce, Norma JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:54.20   -
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sciarra, Ariana FR-1 The Masters 2:30.81   -
2. Gray, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:33.77   -
3. Causse, Olivia SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 2:40.76   -
4. Thorison, Meg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:45.70   -
5. Cunningham, Moriah FR-1 Biola 2:49.04   -
6. De La Rosa, Victoria SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:55.86   -
7. Estrada, Daisy JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:56.38   -
8. Romero, Angela SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 3:00.45   -
9. Haas, Leena FR-1 Soka 3:08.97   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SO-2 Point Loma 4:31.93 10
2. Dawson, Lyndee JR-3 Biola 4:34.40 8
3. Fairchild, Mikala JR-3 The Masters 4:38.01 6
4. Lane, Cristen SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:40.36   5
5. Semancsin, Kristin JR-3 UC San Diego 4:40.76   4
6. Pedrick, Morgan SR-4 The Masters 4:42.15   3
7. Ingoldsby, Rachael SR-4 The Masters 4:42.91   -
8. Schiff, Payton SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 4:43.54   2
9. Moran, Belle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:45.39 -
10. Croy, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 4:46.22   1
11. Murray, Alisa SR-4 Biola 4:46.23   -
12. Larson, Elise SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:46.88 -
13. Girolamo, Tina SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:47.16   -
14. Frye, Josie SO-2 Point Loma 4:47.57   -
15. Picot, Jenny SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:48.55 -
16. Sienkiewicz, Jordan FR-1 Point Loma 4:48.79   -
17. Perkins, Camille FR-1 UC San Diego 4:50.12   -
18. Ransom, Emily SO-2 Biola 4:52.35   -
19. Chaires, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 4:52.89   -
20. Escobedo, Ingrid JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 4:54.95   -
21. Budroe, Brielle JR-3 Point Loma 4:56.01   -
22. Quaid, Kaitlin SO-2 Biola 4:57.07   -
23. Macias, Jocelyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:58.10   -
24. Hunsaker, Hannah JR-3 Biola 4:58.28   -
25. Bishop, Rylee SO-2 The Masters 4:58.52   -
26. Cody, Jessica FR-1 Biola 4:58.90   -
27. Hopkins, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:59.21   -
28. Lawsen, Taylor FR-1 Biola 4:59.53   -
29. Ledesma, Melissa SO-2 Biola 4:59.56   -
30. Schmitt, Emily SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 5:00.55   -
31. Caravello, Brooke SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:02.45   -
32. Doherty, Kathryn SO-2 Biola 5:04.36   -
33. Hernandez, Anamauri FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:04.65   -
34. Velazquez, Aholibama JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:05.30   -
35. Villarreal, Alicia FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:06.39   -
36. Duran, Jocelyn JR-3 Point Loma 5:10.92   -
37. Zortman, Teresa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:11.06   -
38. Valenzuela, Sierra FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:14.04   -
39. Prado, Jordin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:14.20   -
40. Segura, Kelly SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:14.86   -
41. Sands, Ashley SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:16.27   -
42. Gallegos, Kendall SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5:18.14   -
43. Dinsdale, Hannah FR-1 Point Loma 5:20.52   -
44. Messina, Hannah FR-1 Point Loma 5:21.38   -
45. Luttio, Laura SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:21.88   -
46. Carabes, Cindy SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:23.18   -
47. Soria, Dezirae FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:23.78   -
48. Newton, Bethany SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:27.00   -
49. Fettig, McKinzie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:28.80   -
50. Carbajal, Brianna SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 5:34.93   -
51. Muniz Ponce, Norma JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 5:36.30   -
52. Kroeckel, Jessica JR-3 Point Loma 5:41.85   -
53. Antuna, Ana FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 5:43.55   -
54. Van Loh, McKenzie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:44.69   -
55. Romero, Angela SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:52.91   -
56. Estrada, Daisy JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 6:04.65   -
57. De La Rosa, Victoria SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6:09.42   -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SO-2 Point Loma 4:31.93 10
2. Dawson, Lyndee JR-3 Biola 4:34.40 8
3. Fairchild, Mikala JR-3 The Masters 4:38.01 6
4. Lane, Cristen SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:40.36   5
5. Semancsin, Kristin JR-3 UC San Diego 4:40.76   4
6. Pedrick, Morgan SR-4 The Masters 4:42.15   3
7. Ingoldsby, Rachael SR-4 The Masters 4:42.91   -
8. Murray, Alisa SR-4 Biola 4:46.23   -
9. Hunsaker, Hannah JR-3 Biola 4:58.28   -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moran, Belle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:45.39 -
2. Croy, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 4:46.22   1
3. Larson, Elise SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:46.88 -
4. Girolamo, Tina SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:47.16   -
5. Frye, Josie SO-2 Point Loma 4:47.57   -
6. Sienkiewicz, Jordan FR-1 Point Loma 4:48.79   -
7. Ransom, Emily SO-2 Biola 4:52.35   -
8. Chaires, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 4:52.89   -
9. Quaid, Kaitlin SO-2 Biola 4:57.07   -
10. Macias, Jocelyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:58.10   -
11. Ledesma, Melissa SO-2 Biola 4:59.56   -
12. Newton, Bethany SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:27.00   -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schiff, Payton SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 4:43.54   2
2. Picot, Jenny SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:48.55 -
3. Perkins, Camille FR-1 UC San Diego 4:50.12   -
4. Escobedo, Ingrid JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 4:54.95   -
5. Budroe, Brielle JR-3 Point Loma 4:56.01   -
6. Bishop, Rylee SO-2 The Masters 4:58.52   -
7. Cody, Jessica FR-1 Biola 4:58.90   -
8. Lawsen, Taylor FR-1 Biola 4:59.53   -
9. Caravello, Brooke SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:02.45   -
10. Doherty, Kathryn SO-2 Biola 5:04.36   -
11. Hernandez, Anamauri FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:04.65   -
12. Zortman, Teresa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:11.06   -
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hopkins, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:59.21   -
2. Schmitt, Emily SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 5:00.55   -
3. Velazquez, Aholibama JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:05.30   -
4. Villarreal, Alicia FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:06.39   -
5. Duran, Jocelyn JR-3 Point Loma 5:10.92   -
6. Valenzuela, Sierra FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:14.04   -
7. Prado, Jordin FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:14.20   -
8. Segura, Kelly SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:14.86   -
9. Sands, Ashley SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:16.27   -
10. Gallegos, Kendall SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5:18.14   -
11. Carabes, Cindy SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:23.18   -
1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dinsdale, Hannah FR-1 Point Loma 5:20.52   -
2. Messina, Hannah FR-1 Point Loma 5:21.38   -
3. Luttio, Laura SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:21.88   -
4. Soria, Dezirae FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:23.78   -
5. Fettig, McKinzie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:28.80   -
6. Carbajal, Brianna SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 5:34.93   -
7. Muniz Ponce, Norma JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 5:36.30   -
8. Kroeckel, Jessica JR-3 Point Loma 5:41.85   -
9. Antuna, Ana FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 5:43.55   -
10. Van Loh, McKenzie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:44.69   -
11. Romero, Angela SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:52.91   -
12. Estrada, Daisy JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 6:04.65   -
13. De La Rosa, Victoria SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6:09.42   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hernandez, Alexandra JR-3 Point Loma 17:18.94 10
2. Carstens, Karina SO-2 UC San Diego 17:50.65   8
3. Thiel, Skylar JR-3 UC San Diego 18:02.95   6
4. Arft, Merin JR-3 UC San Diego 18:04.04   -
5. Wong, Maily FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18:32.88   5
6. Kloha, Christa SO-2 UC San Diego 18:45.66   -
7. Cramer, Madeline SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 19:28.51 4
8. Johnson, Lindsay JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 19:52.87 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Dettman, Devony FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 15.09   10 +0.0
2. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 15.12   8 +0.0
3. Tade, Helen SO-2 UC San Diego 15.45   6 +0.0
4. Page, Caroline SO-2 UC San Diego 15.70   5 +0.0
5. King, Michaela JR-3 UC San Diego 15.84   - +0.0
6. DuBois, Presley FR-1 Point Loma 16.57   4 0.1
7. Godinez, Amber SR-4 Biola 16.87   3 0.1
8. Biltonen, Lauren SO-2 Biola 16.90   - 0.1
9. Opulencia, Caitlyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 17.00   2 0.1
10. Rathbun, Nicole FR-1 Point Loma 18.31   1 0.1
11. Keelin, Abby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 23.09   - 0.1
100 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dettman, Devony FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 15.09   10
2. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 15.12   8
3. Tade, Helen SO-2 UC San Diego 15.45   6
4. Page, Caroline SO-2 UC San Diego 15.70   5
5. King, Michaela JR-3 UC San Diego 15.84   -
100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DuBois, Presley FR-1 Point Loma 16.57   4
2. Godinez, Amber SR-4 Biola 16.87   3
3. Biltonen, Lauren SO-2 Biola 16.90   -
4. Opulencia, Caitlyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 17.00   2
5. Rathbun, Nicole FR-1 Point Loma 18.31   1
6. Keelin, Abby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 23.09   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cox, Claudia FR-1 UC San Diego 1:01.46 10
2. Strand, Kelly SO-2 UC San Diego 1:03.72   8
3. Seaman, Melissa FR-1 UC San Diego 1:04.15   -
4. King, Michaela JR-3 UC San Diego 1:05.56   -
5. Prince, Tamia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.57   6
6. Pettit, Danielle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:06.76   5
7. Boen, McKenna SO-2 Biola 1:06.88   4
8. Avina, Avery FR-1 Point Loma 1:06.91   3
9. Roessler, Teresa FR-1 Point Loma 1:06.96   2
10. Unkefer, Janie SR-4 Point Loma 1:07.29   -
11. Lanskey, Jenna SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.43   1
12. Hernandez, Jenna FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:08.43   -
13. Belville, Denim SR-4 Soka 1:08.93   -
14. Godinez, Amber SR-4 Biola 1:12.50   -
15. Waner, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:16.65   -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cox, Claudia FR-1 UC San Diego 1:01.46 10
2. Strand, Kelly SO-2 UC San Diego 1:03.72   8
3. Seaman, Melissa FR-1 UC San Diego 1:04.15   -
4. King, Michaela JR-3 UC San Diego 1:05.56   -
5. Boen, McKenna SO-2 Biola 1:06.88   4
6. Unkefer, Janie SR-4 Point Loma 1:07.29   -
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pettit, Danielle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:06.76   5
2. Avina, Avery FR-1 Point Loma 1:06.91   3
3. Roessler, Teresa FR-1 Point Loma 1:06.96   2
4. Lanskey, Jenna SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.43   1
5. Godinez, Amber SR-4 Biola 1:12.50   -
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Prince, Tamia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.57   6
2. Hernandez, Jenna FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:08.43   -
3. Belville, Denim SR-4 Soka 1:08.93   -
4. Waner, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:16.65   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Cal St. San Marcos (A) Ortiz, Wyckoff, Buckle, Lane 3:55.88   10
2. UC San Diego (A) Strand, deArmas, Semancsin, Cox 3:58.36   8
3. Point Loma (A) White, Wuertz, Tesone, Avina 3:58.95   6
4. Biola (A) Kalpakjian, Heisinger, Murray, Boen 4:04.10   5
5. Bethel (Minn.) (A) Balzer, Halverson, Alpers, Herath 4:07.05   4
6. Westminster (Utah) (A) Bland, Schiff, Schmitt, Wright 4:09.33   3
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. UC San Diego (B) Larson, Hernandez, Perkins, Scott 4:06.89   -
2. Cal St. San Marcos (B) Garcia, Mojica, Hernandez, Pettit 4:08.97   -
3. Point Loma (B) Unkefer, Dotter, Roessler, Brandt 4:14.52   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Caraway, Natalie SO-2 UC San Diego 1.65m   5' 5" 10
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2. Forry, Savanna SR-4 UC San Diego 1.60m   5' 3" 7
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2. Van Horn, Brenner FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1.60m 5' 3" 7
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4. Lusky, Katrina SO-2 Point Loma 1.55m   5' 1" 5
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5. Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 1.55m   5' 1" 4
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6. Byerly, Makayla FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1.55m   5' 1" 3
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7. Brooks, Amanda FR-1 UC San Diego 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
8. Dahl, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.50m 4' 11" 2
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
9. Buhnerkempe, Katie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1.50m   4' 11" 1
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
10. Kalley, Katelyn JR-3 Point Loma 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
11. Falcon, Michelle FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
12. DuBois, Presley FR-1 Point Loma 1.40m   4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
13. Hlavka, Courtney SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1.35m   4' 5" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Draxler, Bonnie JR-3 San Diego St. 4.14m   13' 7" -
  • 3.94
    O
  • 4.14
    O
  • 4.24
    XXX
2. Berry, Marissa SO-2 San Diego St. 4.14m   13' 7" -
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    XO
  • 3.94
    XO
  • 4.04
    XO
  • 4.14
    XXO
  • 4.24
    XXX
3. Curran, Sara JR-3 San Diego St. 3.79m   12' 5.25" -
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    O
  • 3.94
    XXX
4. Lum, Celine SO-2 Point Loma 3.64m 11' 11.25" 10
  • 3.19
    O
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    XXX
5. Craft, Rachel FR-1 San Diego St. 3.64m   11' 11.25" -
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.49
    XO
  • 3.64
    XXO
  • 3.79
    XXX
6. Heffernan, Carly JR-3 UC San Diego 3.49m   11' 5.25" 8
  • 3.04
  • 3.19
    XO
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.49
    XXO
  • 3.64
    XXX
  • 3.79
    XXX
7. Prystupa, Sarah FR-1 Biola 3.49m   11' 5.25" 6
  • 3.19
    O
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    XXX
8. Carr, Christina SR-4 UC San Diego 3.49m   11' 5.25" 5
  • 3.49
    XXO
9. Smith, Noelle SR-4 Soka 3.34m   10' 11.5" -
  • 3.04
  • 3.19
    O
  • 3.34
    XO
  • 3.49
    XXX
  • 3.64
10. Magill, Katherine SR-4 San Diego St. 3.19m   10' 5.5" -
  • 3.19
    O
  • 3.34
    XXX
11. Alexander, Taylor FR-1 San Diego St. 3.04m   9' 11.75" -
  • 2.74
  • 3.04
    XO
  • 3.19
    XXX
12. Ashley, Isabel FR-1 Point Loma 2.74m   8' 11.75" 4
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    XXX
13. Cole, Madison SO-2 The Masters 2.74m   8' 11.75" 3
  • 2.44
    XO
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    O
  • 2.89
    XXX
14. Salas, Kimberly SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2.74m   8' 11.75" 2
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XO
  • 2.89
    XXX
14. Bergstrom, Rikka FR-1 Point Loma 2.74m   8' 11.75" -
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XO
  • 2.89
    XXX
16. Pettit, Danielle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2.74m   8' 11.75" 1
  • 2.74
    XXO
  • 2.89
    XXX
17. Mitchell, Alyssa SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2.59m   8' 6" -
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XXX
18. Forker, Sarah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2.59m   8' 6" -
  • 2.44
    XXO
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XXX
19. Faiello, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2.59m   8' 6" -
  • 2.59
    XO
  • 2.74
    XXX
20. Sernett, Noelle FR-1 Point Loma 2.44m   8' 0" -
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    XXX
  Clark, Christina JR-3 Biola NH     -
  • 2.59
  • 2.74
    XXX
  • 2.89
Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Draxler, Bonnie JR-3 San Diego St. 4.14m   13' 7" -
2. Berry, Marissa SO-2 San Diego St. 4.14m   13' 7" -
3. Curran, Sara JR-3 San Diego St. 3.79m   12' 5.25" -
4. Lum, Celine SO-2 Point Loma 3.64m 11' 11.25" 10
5. Craft, Rachel FR-1 San Diego St. 3.64m   11' 11.25" -
6. Heffernan, Carly JR-3 UC San Diego 3.49m   11' 5.25" 8
7. Prystupa, Sarah FR-1 Biola 3.49m   11' 5.25" 6
8. Carr, Christina SR-4 UC San Diego 3.49m   11' 5.25" 5
9. Smith, Noelle SR-4 Soka 3.34m   10' 11.5" -
10. Magill, Katherine SR-4 San Diego St. 3.19m   10' 5.5" -
11. Alexander, Taylor FR-1 San Diego St. 3.04m   9' 11.75" -
12. Salas, Kimberly SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2.74m   8' 11.75" 2
13. Faiello, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2.59m   8' 6" -
  Clark, Christina JR-3 Biola NH     -
Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ashley, Isabel FR-1 Point Loma 2.74m   8' 11.75" 4
2. Cole, Madison SO-2 The Masters 2.74m   8' 11.75" 3
3. Bergstrom, Rikka FR-1 Point Loma 2.74m   8' 11.75" -
4. Pettit, Danielle FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2.74m   8' 11.75" 1
5. Mitchell, Alyssa SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2.59m   8' 6" -
6. Forker, Sarah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2.59m   8' 6" -
7. Sernett, Noelle FR-1 Point Loma 2.44m   8' 0" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Payton, Malaina   Unattached 6.28m   20' 7.25" - 1.4
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 6.02m (+0.0)
  • 6.26m (+0.0)
  • 6.28m (1.4)
2. Scott-Goss, Zoe JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5.86m 19' 2.75" 10 1.1
  • 5.86m (1.1)
  • 5.49m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 5.50m (1.1)
3. Frekot, Hanna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5.61m 18' 5" 8 0.5
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 5.43m (1.0)
  • 5.61m (0.5)
  • 5.44m (1.2)
4. Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5.34m   17' 6.25" 6 0.2
  • 5.10m (1.4)
  • 5.34m (0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.28m (0.8)
5. Buck, Casey SR-4 UC San Diego 5.33m   17' 6" 5 1.5
  • 5.33m (1.5)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 5.21m (1.5)
  • 5.15m (1.1)
6. Bond, Alesha FR-1 Westmont 5.32m   17' 5.5" - 1.0
  • 4.99m (1.1)
  • 5.23m (1.9)
  • 5.32m (1.0)
  • 5.19m (0.9)
7. Linn, Erikka FR-1 UC San Diego 5.23m   17' 2" 4 1.6
  • 5.23m (1.6)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 5.13m (1.0)
  • 5.21m (1.1)
8. Roessler, Teresa FR-1 Point Loma 5.11m   16' 9.25" 3 1.7
  • 5.02m (1.0)
  • 5.11m (1.7)
  • 5.00m (1.7)
  • 4.78m (+0.0)
9. Byerly, Makayla FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5.09m   16' 8.5" 2 1.0
  • 5.03m (1.5)
  • 4.89m (1.5)
  • 5.09m (1.0)
  • 5.06m (1.2)
10. Acebo, Nina SO-2 UC San Diego 5.08m   16' 8" - 0.6
  • 4.94m (1.5)
  • 5.04m (0.6)
  • 4.82m (1.0)
  • 5.08m (0.6)
11. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 5.00m   16' 5" 1 0.5
  • 4.84m (1.4)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 4.97m (1.5)
  • 5.00m (0.5)
12. Mcfadden, Megan FR-1 Point Loma 4.95m   16' 3" - 1.6
  • 4.75m (1.0)
  • 4.63m (0.7)
  • 4.95m (1.6)
  • 4.81m (1.4)
13. Eljenholm, Taylor SR-4 UC San Diego 4.91m   16' 1.5" - 0.9
  • 4.81m (1.0)
  • 4.81m (0.9)
  • 4.91m (0.9)
  • 4.66m (0.7)
14. Bergstrom, Rikka FR-1 Point Loma 4.89m   16' 0.5" - 0.8
  • 4.73m (1.2)
  • 4.89m (0.8)
  • 4.82m (1.4)
  • 4.50m (1.2)
15. Clark, Christina JR-3 Biola 4.81m   15' 9.5" - 1.4
  • 4.55m (0.8)
  • 4.81m (1.4)
  • 4.74m (1.6)
  • 4.76m (1.0)
16. Bediamol, Noelle SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4.79m   15' 8.75" - 1.0
  • 4.79m (1.0)
  • 4.71m (0.8)
  • 4.71m (0.7)
  • FOUL (0.8)
17. Lusky, Katrina SO-2 Point Loma 4.71m   15' 5.5" - +0.0
  • 4.71m (+0.0)
  • 4.63m (+0.0)
  • FOUL
  • 4.59m (1.2)
18. Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 4.65m   15' 3.25" - 0.7
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 4.65m (0.7)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 4.44m (1.9)
19. Shuler, Kylene FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4.55m   14' 11.25" - 1.4
  • 4.55m (1.4)
  • 4.51m (0.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 0.51m (1.1)
20. Cermin, Hayley JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.51m   14' 9.75" - 0.3
  • 4.51m (0.3)
  • 4.50m (0.1)
  • 4.32m (0.3)
  • 4.41m (-0.2)
21. Ethridge, Victoria SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4.44m   14' 7" - 0.8
  • 4.34m (1.3)
  • 4.44m (0.8)
  • 4.34m (0.6)
  • 4.27m (+0.0)
22. Keelin, Abby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.44m   14' 7" - 1.1
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 4.44m (1.1)
  • 4.29m (1.3)
  • 4.16m (+0.0)
23. Shambo, Jasmine FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4.41m   14' 5.75" - 1.2
  • 4.41m (1.1)
  • 4.41m (1.2)
  • 4.34m (+0.0)
  • 4.34m (1.2)
Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Payton, Malaina   Unattached 6.28m   20' 7.25" - 1.4
2. Scott-Goss, Zoe JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5.86m 19' 2.75" 10 1.1
3. Frekot, Hanna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5.61m 18' 5" 8 0.5
4. Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5.34m   17' 6.25" 6 0.2
5. Buck, Casey SR-4 UC San Diego 5.33m   17' 6" 5 1.5
6. Bond, Alesha FR-1 Westmont 5.32m   17' 5.5" - 1.0
7. Linn, Erikka FR-1 UC San Diego 5.23m   17' 2" 4 1.6
8. Eljenholm, Taylor SR-4 UC San Diego 4.91m   16' 1.5" - 0.9
Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Roessler, Teresa FR-1 Point Loma 5.11m   16' 9.25" 3 1.7
2. Acebo, Nina SO-2 UC San Diego 5.08m   16' 8" - 0.6
3. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 5.00m   16' 5" 1 0.5
4. Mcfadden, Megan FR-1 Point Loma 4.95m   16' 3" - 1.6
5. Bergstrom, Rikka FR-1 Point Loma 4.89m   16' 0.5" - 0.8
6. Clark, Christina JR-3 Biola 4.81m   15' 9.5" - 1.4
7. Ethridge, Victoria SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4.44m   14' 7" - 0.8
Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Byerly, Makayla FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5.09m   16' 8.5" 2 1.0
2. Bediamol, Noelle SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4.79m   15' 8.75" - 1.0
3. Lusky, Katrina SO-2 Point Loma 4.71m   15' 5.5" - +0.0
4. Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 4.65m   15' 3.25" - 0.7
5. Shuler, Kylene FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4.55m   14' 11.25" - 1.4
6. Cermin, Hayley JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.51m   14' 9.75" - 0.3
7. Keelin, Abby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.44m   14' 7" - 1.1
8. Shambo, Jasmine FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4.41m   14' 5.75" - 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Caraway, Natalie SO-2 UC San Diego 11.69m   38' 4.25" 10 0.7
  • 11.24m (1.4)
  • 11.01m (1.5)
  • 11.37m (1.5)
  • 11.69m (0.7)
2. Seaman, Melissa FR-1 UC San Diego 10.88m   35' 8.5" 8 0.2
  • 10.74m (0.6)
  • 10.71m (0.3)
  • 10.35m (0.3)
  • 10.88m (0.2)
3. Brooks, Amanda FR-1 UC San Diego 10.81m   35' 5.75" - 0.1
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 10.81m (0.1)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 10.80m (+0.0)
4. Clark, Christina JR-3 Biola 10.73m   35' 2.5" 6 1.7
  • 10.21m (0.4)
  • 10.73m (1.7)
  • 10.38m (2.2)
  • 10.00m (1.2)
5. Bond, Alesha FR-1 Westmont 10.69m   35' 1" - 1.5
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 10.69m (1.5)
  • 10.54m (0.8)
6. Buhnerkempe, Katie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 10.58m   34' 8.5" 5 0.6
  • 10.45m (1.9)
  • 10.58m (0.6)
  • 10.17m (1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Van Horn, Brenner FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10.45m   34' 3.5" 4 2.1
  • 10.39m (0.3)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 10.45m (2.1)
8. Mcfadden, Megan FR-1 Point Loma 10.30m   33' 9.5" 3 0.7
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 10.30m (0.7)
  • 10.26m (1.6)
  • 10.03m (2.2)
9. Lusky, Katrina SO-2 Point Loma 10.15m   33' 3.75" 2 1.2
  • 9.39m (0.2)
  • 9.83m (1.5)
  • 10.15m (1.2)
  • 9.85m (+0.0)
10. Bediamol, Noelle SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 10.11m   33' 2" 1 1.5
  • 9.80m (1.1)
  • 10.11m (1.5)
  • 10.04m (1.6)
  • 1.00m (1.9)
11. Venegas, Taylor FR-1 Biola 10.04m   32' 11.25" - 1.4
  • 9.68m (0.8)
  • 9.68m (0.3)
  • 10.04m (1.4)
  • 9.64m (+0.0)
12. Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 10.02m   32' 10.5" - 0.4
  • 10.02m (0.4)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 9.65m (-0.5)
  • 9.60m (2.1)
13. Shambo, Jasmine FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 9.94m   32' 7.5" - 1.6
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 9.94m (1.6)
  • 9.93m (2.0)
14. Hlavka, Courtney SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.72m 31' 10.75" - 0.4
  • 9.69m (0.9)
  • 9.40m (1.4)
  • 9.61m (1.7)
  • 9.72m (0.4)
Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Caraway, Natalie SO-2 UC San Diego 11.69m   38' 4.25" 10 0.7
2. Seaman, Melissa FR-1 UC San Diego 10.88m   35' 8.5" 8 0.2
3. Bond, Alesha FR-1 Westmont 10.69m   35' 1" - 1.5
4. Buhnerkempe, Katie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 10.58m   34' 8.5" 5 0.6
5. Mcfadden, Megan FR-1 Point Loma 10.30m   33' 9.5" 3 0.7
6. Lusky, Katrina SO-2 Point Loma 10.15m   33' 3.75" 2 1.2
7. Bediamol, Noelle SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 10.11m   33' 2" 1 1.5
Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Brooks, Amanda FR-1 UC San Diego 10.81m   35' 5.75" - 0.1
2. Clark, Christina JR-3 Biola 10.73m   35' 2.5" 6 1.7
3. Van Horn, Brenner FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10.45m   34' 3.5" 4 2.1
4. Venegas, Taylor FR-1 Biola 10.04m   32' 11.25" - 1.4
5. Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 10.02m   32' 10.5" - 0.4
6. Shambo, Jasmine FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 9.94m   32' 7.5" - 1.6
7. Hlavka, Courtney SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.72m 31' 10.75" - 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stafford, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 14.14m 46' 4.75" 10
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.14m
  • FOUL
2. Hollinger, Ambernicole JR-3 Biola 11.75m   38' 6.75" 8
  • 11.75m
  • 11.32m
  • 11.27m
  • 11.34m
3. Passaglia, Amanda SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11.00m 36' 1.25" 6
  • 11.00m
  • 10.67m
  • 10.36m
  • 10.60m
4. Nofodji, Esther SO-2 UC San Diego 10.64m   34' 11" 5
  • 10.45m
  • 10.64m
  • 9.86m
  • 9.67m
5. Williams, Alexis FR-1 San Diego St. 10.39m   34' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.39m
6. McKenney, Coryne   Unattached 10.27m   33' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 9.96m   32' 8.25" 4
  • 9.77m
  • 9.35m
  • 9.28m
  • 9.96m
8. Harrison, Kylie FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 9.91m   32' 6.25" 3
  • 8.65m
  • 0.02m
  • 9.91m
  • 9.44m
9. Carson, Allison SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 9.85m   32' 3.75" 2
  • 9.76m
  • 9.54m
  • 9.79m
  • 9.85m
10. Stein, Dominique SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 9.71m   31' 10.25" 1
  • 9.71m
  • 8.89m
  • 9.08m
  • 9.15m
11. Mercado, Amina FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 9.68m   31' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.41m
  • 9.68m
  • FOUL
12. Pedro, Haunani FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.64m   31' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.64m
13. Timmons, Amanda FR-1 Point Loma 9.29m   30' 5.75" -
  • 9.01m
  • 8.45m
  • 9.07m
  • 9.29m
14. Gianformaggio, Francesca SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 9.15m   30' 0.25" -
  • 8.14m
  • 8.39m
  • 9.15m
  • FOUL
15. Agerlie, Anika SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 8.17m   26' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.17m
  • FOUL
16. Nelson, Amy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.09m   26' 6.5" -
  • 8.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.60m
  Van Der Veur, Kambridge   Unattached FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Stafford, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 14.14m 46' 4.75" 10
2. Hollinger, Ambernicole JR-3 Biola 11.75m   38' 6.75" 8
3. Passaglia, Amanda SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11.00m 36' 1.25" 6
4. Nofodji, Esther SO-2 UC San Diego 10.64m   34' 11" 5
5. Williams, Alexis FR-1 San Diego St. 10.39m   34' 1.25" -
6. McKenney, Coryne   Unattached 10.27m   33' 8.5" -
7. Otah, Ashley FR-1 Biola 9.96m   32' 8.25" 4
8. Mercado, Amina FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 9.68m   31' 9.25" -
  Van Der Veur, Kambridge   Unattached FOUL     -
Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Harrison, Kylie FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 9.91m   32' 6.25" 3
2. Carson, Allison SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 9.85m   32' 3.75" 2
3. Stein, Dominique SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 9.71m   31' 10.25" 1
4. Pedro, Haunani FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.64m   31' 7.5" -
5. Timmons, Amanda FR-1 Point Loma 9.29m   30' 5.75" -
6. Gianformaggio, Francesca SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 9.15m   30' 0.25" -
7. Agerlie, Anika SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 8.17m   26' 9.75" -
8. Nelson, Amy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.09m   26' 6.5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. McKenney, Coryne   Unattached 43.52m   142' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 43.52m
  • FOUL
  • 38.30m
2. Nofodji, Esther SO-2 UC San Diego 43.34m   142' 2" 10
  • 36.26m
  • 40.08m
  • 43.34m
  • 39.39m
3. Hollinger, Ambernicole JR-3 Biola 37.96m   124' 6" 8
  • 34.80m
  • 37.96m
  • 33.71m
  • FOUL
4. Johnson, Hannah JR-3 UC San Diego 37.59m   123' 4" 6
  • FOUL
  • 36.03m
  • 37.59m
  • FOUL
5. Passaglia, Amanda SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 37.34m 122' 6" 5
  • FOUL
  • 37.34m
  • FOUL
  • 33.51m
6. Stafford, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 36.52m   119' 10" 4
  • 35.71m
  • FOUL
  • 33.61m
  • 36.52m
7. Pedro, Haunani FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 36.19m   118' 9" 3
  • 35.20m
  • FOUL
  • 36.19m
  • FOUL
8. Van Der Veur, Kambridge   Unattached 36.00m   118' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 36.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Mercado, Amina FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 33.02m   108' 4" 2
  • 33.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.48m
10. Timmons, Amanda FR-1 Point Loma 31.54m   103' 6" 1
  • 31.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.54m
11. Williams, Alexis FR-1 San Diego St. 29.83m   97' 10" -
  • 28.28m
  • 29.16m
  • FOUL
  • 29.83m
12. Agerlie, Anika SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 29.80m   97' 9" -
  • 26.53m
  • 29.80m
  • FOUL
  • 27.91m
13. Stein, Dominique SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 28.39m   93' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 28.39m
  • 28.03m
  • 25.55m
14. Gianformaggio, Francesca SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 28.36m   93' 0" -
  • 23.99m
  • 28.36m
  • 26.63m
  • 26.92m
15. Nelson, Amy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.56m   90' 5" -
  • 26.91m
  • 27.56m
  • 23.58m
  • FOUL
16. Carson, Allison SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 26.95m   88' 5" -
  • 24.18m
  • FOUL
  • 26.49m
  • 26.95m
Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. McKenney, Coryne   Unattached 43.52m   142' 9" -
2. Nofodji, Esther SO-2 UC San Diego 43.34m   142' 2" 10
3. Hollinger, Ambernicole JR-3 Biola 37.96m   124' 6" 8
4. Johnson, Hannah JR-3 UC San Diego 37.59m   123' 4" 6
5. Stafford, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 36.52m   119' 10" 4
6. Pedro, Haunani FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 36.19m   118' 9" 3
7. Van Der Veur, Kambridge   Unattached 36.00m   118' 1" -
8. Mercado, Amina FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 33.02m   108' 4" 2
Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Passaglia, Amanda SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 37.34m 122' 6" 5
2. Timmons, Amanda FR-1 Point Loma 31.54m   103' 6" 1
3. Williams, Alexis FR-1 San Diego St. 29.83m   97' 10" -
4. Agerlie, Anika SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 29.80m   97' 9" -
5. Stein, Dominique SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 28.39m   93' 2" -
6. Gianformaggio, Francesca SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 28.36m   93' 0" -
7. Nelson, Amy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.56m   90' 5" -
8. Carson, Allison SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 26.95m   88' 5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Dobosy, Danica   DL 55.34m   181' 7" -
1. Liljedahl, Freja SR-4 San Diego St. 50.81m   166' 8" -
2. Stafford, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 44.64m   146' 5" 10
3. Hollinger, Ambernicole JR-3 Biola 42.04m   137' 11" 8
4. McKenney, Coryne   Unattached 40.46m   132' 9" -
5. Stein, Dominique SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 37.43m   122' 10" 6
6. Agerlie, Anika SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 32.53m   106' 9" 5
7. Nelson, Amy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.36m   79' 11" 4
  Pedro, Haunani FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) FOUL     -
  Passaglia, Amanda SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Harris, Melody JR-3 San Diego St. 43.24m   141' 10" -
  • 41.92m
  • 43.13m
  • 43.24m
  • 42.05m
2. Szymanski, Katie SR-4 Soka 33.44m   109' 8" -
  • 26.76m
  • 26.12m
  • 32.89m
  • 33.44m
3. Carson, Allison SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 32.20m   105' 8" 10
  • 28.92m
  • FOUL
  • 32.20m
  • 31.62m
4. Hlavka, Courtney SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 30.98m 101' 8" 8
  • 30.98m
  • 26.11m
  • 27.81m
  • FOUL
5. Harrison, Kylie FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 30.33m   99' 6" 6
  • 30.33m
  • FOUL
  • 26.25m
  • FOUL
6. Kurata, Tamlyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 30.12m   98' 10" 5
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 27.49m
  • 30.12m
7. Van Der Veur, Kambridge   Unattached 28.85m   94' 8" -
  • 28.85m
  • 28.00m
  • 28.50m
  • 26.85m
8. Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 23.98m   78' 8" 4
  • 20.30m
  • 21.03m
  • 23.98m
  • 22.89m
9. Petterson, Samantha SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 22.73m   74' 7" 3
  • 17.97m
  • 22.03m
  • 22.73m
  • 20.44m
10. Timmons, Amanda FR-1 Point Loma 22.51m   73' 10" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 22.51m
  • 22.40m
11. Van Horn, Brenner FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 20.90m   68' 7" 1
  • FOUL
  • 16.78m
  • 17.78m
  • 20.90m
12. Reyes, Paloma SR-4 Soka 20.26m   66' 6" -
  • 15.23m
  • 18.78m
  • 16.97m
  • 20.26m