May 2-3, 2015
|
Mount St. Mary's - Emmitsburg, MD
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.28 10
2. Dukes, Tyquan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.59 8
3. Mitchell, Saquan SR-4 Wagner 10.60 6
4. Williamson, Mikhail SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.71 5
5. Cooley, Warner SR-4 Sacred Heart 10.78 4
6. Bennett, Kyle JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.89 3
7. Workcuff, Darryl FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.95 2
8. Meyer, Daniel FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.95 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.66 -1.6
2. Mitchell, Saquan SR-4 Wagner 10.74 -0.3
3. Williamson, Mikhail SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.85 -1.0
4. Dukes, Tyquan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.92 -1.0
5. Bennett, Kyle JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.97 -0.3
6. Cooley, Warner SR-4 Sacred Heart 10.97 -1.0
7. Meyer, Daniel FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.05 -0.3
8. Workcuff, Darryl FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.11 -1.0
9. Neely, Darius SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 11.15 -1.6
10. Ewart, Adian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.16 -1.6
11. Gabor, Christopher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.22 -0.3
12. Cue, Tyler JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.22 -1.6
13. Walker, Kendall JR-3 Central Connecticut 11.25 -1.6
14. Campbell, David FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.30 -0.3
15. Elmore, Jevon SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.31 -1.6
16. Lapreziosa, Andrew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.32 -1.0
17. Martin, Keiko FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.40 -1.6
18. Reynolds, Stephen JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.43 -1.0
19. Franco, Andrew FR-1 Bryant 11.85 -0.3
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mitchell, Saquan SR-4 Wagner 10.74
2. Bennett, Kyle JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.97
3. Meyer, Daniel FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.05
4. Gabor, Christopher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.22
5. Campbell, David FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.30
6. Franco, Andrew FR-1 Bryant 11.85
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williamson, Mikhail SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.85
2. Dukes, Tyquan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.92
3. Cooley, Warner SR-4 Sacred Heart 10.97
4. Workcuff, Darryl FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.11
5. Lapreziosa, Andrew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.32
6. Reynolds, Stephen JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.43
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.66
2. Neely, Darius SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 11.15
3. Ewart, Adian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.16
4. Cue, Tyler JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.22
5. Walker, Kendall JR-3 Central Connecticut 11.25
6. Elmore, Jevon SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.31
7. Martin, Keiko FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.40

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 20.32 10
2. Meyer, Daniel FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.36 8
3. Williamson, Mikhail SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.66 6
4. Workcuff, Darryl FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 21.86 5
5. Poole, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 21.95 4
6. Neely, Darius SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.54 3
7. Ewart, Adian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 35.36 2
  Dukes, Tyquan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn DNF -

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 20.85 +0.0
2. Dukes, Tyquan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.79 0.2
3. Williamson, Mikhail SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.83 -0.8
4. Meyer, Daniel FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.90 -0.8
5. Poole, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 22.01 +0.0
6. Workcuff, Darryl FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.10 -0.8
7. Ewart, Adian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.22 -0.1
8. Neely, Darius SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.27 0.2
9. Bennett, Kyle JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.33 -0.1
10. Cue, Tyler JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.34 0.2
11. Beloff, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 22.36 +0.0
12. Hudson , Montel SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.45 +0.0
13. Elmore, Jevon SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.45 -0.8
14. Gabor, Christopher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.49 -0.8
15. Walker, Kendall JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.51 -0.1
16. Lapreziosa, Andrew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.69 -0.8
17. Pierre, Sebastian FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.71 0.2
18. Redhi, Brandan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 22.83 0.2
19. Reynolds, Stephen JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.92 -0.1
20. Martin, Keiko FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.97 +0.0
21. Dinh, Christopher SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.27 0.2
22. Elancieux, Wagner SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.44 -0.1
23. Cooley, Warner SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.51 -0.1
24. Lake, Jamarl FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.00 -0.8
25. Herron , Michael FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.13 +0.0
26. Butler, Kareem SR-4 Wagner 24.23 +0.0
  Mitchell, Saquan SR-4 Wagner FS -0.1
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 20.85
2. Poole, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 22.01
3. Beloff, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 22.36
4. Hudson , Montel SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.45
5. Martin, Keiko FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.97
6. Herron , Michael FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.13
7. Butler, Kareem SR-4 Wagner 24.23
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williamson, Mikhail SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.83
2. Meyer, Daniel FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.90
3. Workcuff, Darryl FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.10
4. Elmore, Jevon SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.45
5. Gabor, Christopher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.49
6. Lapreziosa, Andrew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.69
7. Lake, Jamarl FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.00
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ewart, Adian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.22
2. Bennett, Kyle JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.33
3. Walker, Kendall JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.51
4. Reynolds, Stephen JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.92
5. Elancieux, Wagner SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.44
6. Cooley, Warner SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.51
  Mitchell, Saquan SR-4 Wagner FS
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dukes, Tyquan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.79
2. Neely, Darius SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.27
3. Cue, Tyler JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.34
4. Pierre, Sebastian FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.71
5. Redhi, Brandan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 22.83
6. Dinh, Christopher SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.27

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McLean, Alistair JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 47.97 10
2. Poole, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 48.15 8
3. Williams, Shaquan SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.24 6
4. Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48.32 5
5. Otun, Kazeem SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.75 4
6. Andrews, Zach SO-2 Central Connecticut 49.60 3
7. Augustin, Andi SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 49.77 2
8. Patterson, Justin FR-1 Bryant 50.24 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48.55
2. Otun, Kazeem SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.97
3. Poole, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 49.15
4. McLean, Alistair JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 49.19
5. Augustin, Andi SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 49.34
6. Williams, Shaquan SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.35
7. Andrews, Zach SO-2 Central Connecticut 49.36
8. Patterson, Justin FR-1 Bryant 49.38
9. Douglas, Nicholas SR-4 Bryant 49.47
10. Chung-Campbell, Jasmen FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 49.96
11. Pierre, Sebastian FR-1 Sacred Heart 49.97
12. Gillespie, Lamar SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 49.98
13. Morris , Lloyd SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.41
14. Savvidou, Chris SR-4 Central Connecticut 50.64
15. Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden FR-1 Sacred Heart 50.66
16. Rasin, Quincy FR-1 Wagner 50.71
17. Redhi, Brandan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 50.85
18. Gillespie, Luther SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.86
19. Moore, Garvey SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 50.89
20. Kenton, Sherwayne SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.08
21. Altland, Brady FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 51.14
22. Pytel, Tomasz SO-2 Central Connecticut 51.15
23. Hudson , Montel SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.40
24. McCreary, Chase FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.29
25. Senatus, Quesnel SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.47
26. Harris, Kevin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 53.58
27. Edwards, Marcus FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 53.63
28. Butler, Kareem SR-4 Wagner 54.03
29. Lake, Jamarl FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 54.35
30. Williams, Myles SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 55.22
31. Pink, Girbaud SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 56.35
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Poole, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 49.15
2. Morris , Lloyd SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.41
3. Rasin, Quincy FR-1 Wagner 50.71
4. Gillespie, Luther SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.86
5. Moore, Garvey SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 50.89
6. Kenton, Sherwayne SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.08
7. Senatus, Quesnel SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.47
8. Lake, Jamarl FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 54.35
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Shaquan SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.35
2. Andrews, Zach SO-2 Central Connecticut 49.36
3. Patterson, Justin FR-1 Bryant 49.38
4. Douglas, Nicholas SR-4 Bryant 49.47
5. Savvidou, Chris SR-4 Central Connecticut 50.64
6. Pytel, Tomasz SO-2 Central Connecticut 51.15
7. Butler, Kareem SR-4 Wagner 54.03
8. Williams, Myles SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 55.22
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48.55
2. Otun, Kazeem SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.97
3. Augustin, Andi SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 49.34
4. Chung-Campbell, Jasmen FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 49.96
5. Gillespie, Lamar SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 49.98
6. Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden FR-1 Sacred Heart 50.66
7. McCreary, Chase FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.29
8. Pink, Girbaud SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 56.35
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McLean, Alistair JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 49.19
2. Pierre, Sebastian FR-1 Sacred Heart 49.97
3. Redhi, Brandan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 50.85
4. Altland, Brady FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 51.14
5. Hudson , Montel SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.40
6. Harris, Kevin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 53.58
7. Edwards, Marcus FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 53.63

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moulton, Darius JR-3 Wagner 1:51.56 10
2. Wilson, Kody JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:52.44 8
3. Eltringham, Christopher SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:52.58 6
4. Guerrera, Trevor FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:52.88 5
5. Connor, Malcolm JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:53.93 4
6. Fritz, Sean JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:58.16 3
7. Taylor, Elijah SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:00.10 2
8. Davis, Airrin FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 2:00.71 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moulton, Darius JR-3 Wagner 1:58.13
2. Connor, Malcolm JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:58.54
3. Wilson, Kody JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:58.61
4. Fritz, Sean JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:58.69
5. Eltringham, Christopher SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:59.11
6. Taylor, Elijah SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:59.49
7. Davis, Airrin FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:59.50
8. Allen, Shaun SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:59.78
9. Guerrera, Trevor FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:00.05
10. Booker, Jamaal FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:01.19
11. Poholek, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 2:01.47
12. Nelson, Thaddeus SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:02.13
13. Evans, Alexander SO-2 Bryant 2:03.18
14. Mullally, Thomas JR-3 Bryant 2:04.50
15. Burnert, Ronaldo FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:05.27
16. Gonzalez, Daniel FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 2:08.50
17. Delacruz, Diego SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:11.05
18. Utate, Joshua SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:12.59
19. Swift, Cameron SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:14.93
20. Shave, Cody SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:22.66
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eltringham, Christopher SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:59.11
2. Guerrera, Trevor FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:00.05
3. Booker, Jamaal FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:01.19
4. Nelson, Thaddeus SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:02.13
5. Burnert, Ronaldo FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:05.27
6. Delacruz, Diego SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:11.05
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moulton, Darius JR-3 Wagner 1:58.13
2. Fritz, Sean JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:58.69
3. Allen, Shaun SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:59.78
4. Poholek, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 2:01.47
5. Evans, Alexander SO-2 Bryant 2:03.18
6. Utate, Joshua SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:12.59
7. Shave, Cody SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:22.66
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Connor, Malcolm JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:58.54
2. Wilson, Kody JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:58.61
3. Taylor, Elijah SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:59.49
4. Davis, Airrin FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:59.50
5. Mullally, Thomas JR-3 Bryant 2:04.50
6. Gonzalez, Daniel FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 2:08.50
7. Swift, Cameron SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:14.93

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hubbell, Patrick SR-4 Central Connecticut 3:56.87 10
2. Ferguson, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:59.00 8
3. Landry, Richard SO-2 Bryant 4:00.38 6
4. French, Derek SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:01.62 5
5. Gruschow, Thomas JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:03.34 4
6. Porto, Luis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:03.49 3
7. Langton, Jesse SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:03.86 2
8. Abbatiello, Joseph FR-1 Wagner 4:05.29 1
9. Foley, Francis SR-4 Bryant 4:08.21 -
10. Taylor, Elijah SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:19.85 -
11. Penney, Kyle JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:23.01 -
12. Naglieri, James SR-4 Wagner 4:29.19 -

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Porto, Luis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:04.13
2. Gruschow, Thomas JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:04.22
3. French, Derek SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:04.66
4. Penney, Kyle JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:04.98
5. Foley, Francis SR-4 Bryant 4:05.19
6. Ferguson, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:05.36
7. Landry, Richard SO-2 Bryant 4:05.66
8. Langton, Jesse SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:05.89
9. Hubbell, Patrick SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:06.84
10. Abbatiello, Joseph FR-1 Wagner 4:08.20
11. Taylor, Elijah SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:09.57
12. Naglieri, James SR-4 Wagner 4:09.79
13. Ruiz, Nicholas JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 4:10.33
14. Mendez, Timothy SR-4 Wagner 4:14.77
15. Davidson, Eric FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:19.41
16. Abdur-Rashid, Dawud FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:22.78
17. Pineiro, Jonathan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:39.79
18. Schnorbus, Jack FR-1 Wagner 4:44.52
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Porto, Luis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:04.13
2. Gruschow, Thomas JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:04.22
3. French, Derek SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:04.66
4. Penney, Kyle JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:04.98
5. Foley, Francis SR-4 Bryant 4:05.19
6. Abbatiello, Joseph FR-1 Wagner 4:08.20
7. Naglieri, James SR-4 Wagner 4:09.79
8. Ruiz, Nicholas JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 4:10.33
9. Abdur-Rashid, Dawud FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:22.78
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ferguson, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:05.36
2. Landry, Richard SO-2 Bryant 4:05.66
3. Langton, Jesse SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:05.89
4. Hubbell, Patrick SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:06.84
5. Taylor, Elijah SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:09.57
6. Mendez, Timothy SR-4 Wagner 4:14.77
7. Davidson, Eric FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:19.41
8. Pineiro, Jonathan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:39.79
9. Schnorbus, Jack FR-1 Wagner 4:44.52

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ferguson, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 14:56.15 10
2. Raymond, Tyler SO-2 Central Connecticut 15:03.67 8
3. Malakoff, Jacob SR-4 Wagner 15:07.51 6
4. Hertzog, Ryan SO-2 Central Connecticut 15:19.90 5
5. Hubbell, Patrick SR-4 Central Connecticut 15:24.88 4
6. Loehner, Timothy FR-1 Sacred Heart 15:28.34 3
7. Gooding, Darrel JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 15:29.70 2
8. Sauter, Colin SO-2 Central Connecticut 15:49.80 1
9. Allen, Shaun SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 16:04.08 -
10. Evans, Christopher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 16:11.70 -
11. Salek, Zachery FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 16:14.40 -
12. French, Derek SO-2 Central Connecticut 16:22.35 -
13. Handfield, Andrew FR-1 Sacred Heart 16:33.23 -
14. Selishev, Thomas FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 16:35.10 -
15. Callahan, Brendan SO-2 Central Connecticut 16:38.76 -
16. Langton, Jesse SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 16:47.14 -
17. Tonero, Kieran JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 16:54.23 -
18. Tanasi, Tyler JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:03.03 -
19. Schnorbus, Jack FR-1 Wagner 18:13.81 -
  Fenwick, Blake SR-4 Bryant DNF -
  England, Bryce FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) DNF -
  Stevens, Russell JR-3 Bryant DNF -
  Penney, Kyle JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) DNS -
  Naglieri, James SR-4 Wagner DNS -
  Nieves, Aaron FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) DNS -
  Gruschow, Thomas JR-3 Mount St. Mary's DNS -
  Reilly, Bryan FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS -

Men's 10,000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Malakoff, Jacob SR-4 Wagner 32:39.75 10
2. Raymond, Tyler SO-2 Central Connecticut 32:44.80 8
3. Sauter, Colin SO-2 Central Connecticut 32:49.58 6
4. Norstrom, Alex FR-1 Central Connecticut 32:52.43 5
5. Hertzog, Ryan SO-2 Central Connecticut 32:52.53 4
6. Fenwick, Blake SR-4 Bryant 33:32.09 3
7. Loehner, Timothy FR-1 Sacred Heart 33:48.20 2
8. Handfield, Andrew FR-1 Sacred Heart 34:02.76 1
9. Nieves, Aaron FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 34:26.52 -
10. Phipps III, Gordon SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 35:21.04 -
11. Selishev, Thomas FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 36:44.35 -
  Somerville, Thomas FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Watkins, Jordan SR-4 Central Connecticut 14.38 10
2. Conway, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.40 8
3. Williamson, Mikhail SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 14.47 6
4. Fernandez, Dante SR-4 Wagner 14.79 5
5. Latham, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.82 4
6. Hazell, Gregory SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.05 3
7. Woods, Julian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 15.13 2
8. Raper, Deion FR-1 Bryant 15.34 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Conway, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.59 0.4
2. Watkins, Jordan SR-4 Central Connecticut 14.81 -1.4
3. Fernandez, Dante SR-4 Wagner 14.99 0.4
4. Williamson, Mikhail SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 15.01 0.4
5. Latham, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 15.06 -1.4
6. Woods, Julian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 15.08 0.4
7. Hazell, Gregory SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.39 -1.4
8. Raper, Deion FR-1 Bryant 15.43 0.4
9. Sampson, Todd FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 15.66 -1.4
10. Thorp, Peter JR-3 Bryant 15.88 0.4
11. Headly , Moquiez JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.96 -1.4
12. Lesieur, Zachary SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 16.02 -1.4
13. Baum, Dan JR-3 Central Connecticut 16.22 -1.4
14. Herron , Michael FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.64 -1.4
  Ford, Thomas SR-4 Sacred Heart DQ 0.4
  Lyon, Paul FR-1 LIU Brooklyn DNS 0.4
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watkins, Jordan SR-4 Central Connecticut 14.81
2. Latham, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 15.06
3. Hazell, Gregory SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.39
4. Sampson, Todd FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 15.66
5. Headly , Moquiez JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.96
6. Lesieur, Zachary SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 16.02
7. Baum, Dan JR-3 Central Connecticut 16.22
8. Herron , Michael FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.64
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Conway, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.59
2. Fernandez, Dante SR-4 Wagner 14.99
3. Williamson, Mikhail SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 15.01
4. Woods, Julian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 15.08
5. Raper, Deion FR-1 Bryant 15.43
6. Thorp, Peter JR-3 Bryant 15.88
  Ford, Thomas SR-4 Sacred Heart DQ
  Lyon, Paul FR-1 LIU Brooklyn DNS

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 52.85 10
2. McLean, Alistair JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 53.92 8
3. Budd, Ryan SR-4 Central Connecticut 54.02 6
4. Conway, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 54.51 5
5. Watkins, Jordan SR-4 Central Connecticut 55.52 4
6. Raper, Deion FR-1 Bryant 56.34 3
7. Beckwith, Brian SO-2 Central Connecticut 56.55 2
8. Woods, Julian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 57.02 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 53.74
2. Conway, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 54.25
3. McLean, Alistair JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.81
4. Woods, Julian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 56.23
5. Budd, Ryan SR-4 Central Connecticut 56.70
6. Watkins, Jordan SR-4 Central Connecticut 56.94
7. Beckwith, Brian SO-2 Central Connecticut 57.01
8. Raper, Deion FR-1 Bryant 57.67
9. Siracusa, Antonio SO-2 Bryant 57.78
10. Nelson, Tobias FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 57.82
11. Baum, Dan JR-3 Central Connecticut 59.53
12. Courtney, Brendan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:00.59
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 53.74
2. Conway, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 54.25
3. Woods, Julian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 56.23
4. Beckwith, Brian SO-2 Central Connecticut 57.01
5. Nelson, Tobias FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 57.82
6. Courtney, Brendan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:00.59
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McLean, Alistair JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.81
2. Budd, Ryan SR-4 Central Connecticut 56.70
3. Watkins, Jordan SR-4 Central Connecticut 56.94
4. Raper, Deion FR-1 Bryant 57.67
5. Siracusa, Antonio SO-2 Bryant 57.78
6. Baum, Dan JR-3 Central Connecticut 59.53

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Naglieri, James SR-4 Wagner 9:31.18 10
2. Trainor, Austin FR-1 Central Connecticut 9:35.05 8
3. Norstrom, Alex FR-1 Central Connecticut 9:40.86 6
4. Gooding, Darrel JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 9:46.33 5
5. Kennedy, Ryan SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 9:46.57 4
6. Evans, Christopher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9:53.18 3
7. Farrington, Joey SR-4 Central Connecticut 10:04.20 2
8. Stevens, Russell JR-3 Bryant 10:11.60 1
9. Brown, Dayron SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10:29.31 -
10. Callahan, Brendan SO-2 Central Connecticut 10:36.60 -
11. Reilly, Bryan FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:43.43 -
12. Giambrone, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:48.61 -
13. Klein, Joseph FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:17.01 -
  Duka, Milan SO-2 Bryant DNF -
  Somerville, Thomas FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) DNS -

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lewis, Kemar JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2.04m 6' 8.25" 10
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2. Kane, Matthew SR-4 Wagner 2.01m 6' 7" 8
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
3. Conway, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2.01m 6' 7" 6
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XP
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
4. Putman, Dashawn JR-3 Central Connecticut 1.98m 6' 6" 5
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
5. Miller, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.98m 6' 6" 4
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
6. Ahmed, Hamza SO-2 Wagner 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2.5
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
6. Walker-Thomas, Joshua FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2.5
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
8. Thomas, Sherron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.95m 6' 4.75" 1
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
9. Gordon, Malik SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
10. Workcuff, Darryl FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
11. Henrich, Michael JR-3 Wagner 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
11. Atiola, Emmanuel SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
13. Ray, Frankie SO-2 Bryant 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
13. King, Adam JR-3 Sacred Heart 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
15. Harris, Jalen JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
15. Flores, Conrad FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
17. Renfro, Tyler SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
18. Lang, Mike FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
18. Castello, Carlos FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
20. Civis, Derek SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Lyon, Paul FR-1 LIU Brooklyn DNS   -
  Hazell, Gregory SR-4 Sacred Heart NH   -
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Borecki, Sam FR-1 Central Connecticut 4.60m 15' 1" 10
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
2. Johnson, Skylar JR-3 Wagner 4.50m 14' 9" 8
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
3. DeLucia, Giuseppe SO-2 Sacred Heart 4.40m 14' 5.25" 6
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
4. Watson, Hayes SO-2 Bryant 4.40m 14' 5.25" 5
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
5. Crispi, Joseph FR-1 Wagner 4.30m 14' 1.25" 4
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
6. Gabor, Christopher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4.05m 13' 3.5" 3
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
7. Castello, Carlos FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
8. Pierce, Aaron FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 3.75m 12' 3.5" 1
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
9. Hazell, Gregory SR-4 Sacred Heart 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
  Yavorka, Thomas FR-1 Sacred Heart NH   -
  Falbo, Evan SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) NH   -
  • 4.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Walker-Khan, Adam SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.27m 23' 10.25" 10 -1.2
  • 7.04m (2.6)
  • 7.14m (-3.0)
  • FOUL (-2.8)
  • 7.27m (-1.2)
2. Atiola, Emmanuel SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.96m 22' 10" 8 -1.2
  • 6.57m (-2.2)
  • 6.90m (-1.2)
  • FOUL (-1.8)
  • FOUL
  • 6.96m (-1.2)
3. Beloff, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.85m 22' 5.75" 6 +0.0
  • 6.71m (-2.0)
  • 6.44m (-2.7)
  • 6.85m (+0.0)
4. Le, Vinh SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.79m 22' 3.5" 5 -1.2
  • 6.44m
  • 6.62m
  • 6.79m (-1.2)
  • 6.72m (+0.0)
5. Workcuff, Darryl FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.70m 21' 11.75" 4 -2.0
  • 6.56m (-1.6)
  • 6.36m (-1.3)
  • 6.70m (-2.0)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Harris, Jalen JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.62m 21' 8.75" 3 -1.2
  • FOUL (-3.1)
  • 6.62m (-1.2)
  • 6.41m (-2.5)
  • 6.32m (-2.5)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 6.32m (0.6)
7. Kutz, Cooper FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.61m 21' 8.25" 2 -2.0
  • 6.61m (-2.0)
  • FOUL (-1.0)
  • 6.47m (-1.4)
  • 6.28m (-2.4)
  • 6.52m (-2.1)
8. Ewart, Adian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.57m 21' 6.75" 1 -1.6
  • 6.18m (-2.7)
  • 6.48m (-2.7)
  • 6.57m (-1.6)
9. Armstrong, Amir SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.55m 21' 6" - +0.0
  • 6.51m (-0.4)
  • 6.44m (-1.2)
  • 6.55m
  • 6.38m (-1.7)
  • 6.26m (-2.1)
10. Over, Blake FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.53m 21' 5.25" - -1.9
  • FOUL (-1.1)
  • 6.34m (-3.0)
  • 6.53m (-1.9)
11. Johnson, Kehma SO-2 Bryant 6.44m 21' 1.5" - -4.1
  • 6.09m (-0.8)
  • 6.21m (-4.1)
  • 6.44m (-4.1)
12. Lang, Mike FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.39m 20' 11.75" - -2.1
  • 6.39m (-2.1)
13. Morris , Lloyd SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.38m 20' 11.25" - -1.6
  • FOUL (-2.2)
  • 6.38m (-1.6)
  • 6.18m (-2.2)
14. Henrich, Michael JR-3 Wagner 6.37m 20' 10.75" - -1.9
  • 6.37m (-1.9)
  • 6.16m (-1.2)
  • 6.36m (-2.0)
15. Castello, Carlos FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.36m 20' 10.5" - -1.7
  • 5.77m (-0.3)
  • 6.03m (2.3)
  • 6.36m (-1.7)
16. Ahmed, Hamza SO-2 Wagner 6.33m 20' 9.25" - -1.0
  • 6.04m (-1.8)
  • 6.20m (-2.0)
  • 6.33m (-1.0)
17. Kane, Matthew SR-4 Wagner 6.32m 20' 9" - -1.5
  • 5.88m (-2.4)
  • 6.24m (-2.5)
  • 6.32m (-1.5)
18. Hazell, Gregory SR-4 Sacred Heart 6.31m 20' 8.5" - 2.4
  • 6.09m (-3.7)
  • 6.13m (-1.5)
  • 6.31m (2.4)
19. Graham , Brandon SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.30m 20' 8" - -2.8
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.30m (-2.8)
  • 6.27m (-2.7)
20. Raia, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.27m 20' 7" - -0.9
  • FOUL (-1.8)
  • 6.27m (-0.9)
  • 6.08m (-2.2)
20. Crittenden, Kwency JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.27m 20' 7" -  
  • 6.03m (-1.3)
  • 6.27m (+0.0)
  • 6.24m (-2.4)
22. Lapreziosa, Andrew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.23m 20' 5.25" - -2.1
  • 6.09m (-0.8)
  • 6.23m (-2.1)
24. Gabor, Christopher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.23m 20' 5.25" - -2.7
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.23m (-2.7)
24. Malone, Adam JR-3 Bryant 6.22m 20' 5" - -2.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.22m (-2.3)
  • 5.86m (-0.7)
25. Fowler, Myles SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.14m 20' 1.75" - -2.1
  • 5.95m (-0.8)
  • 6.14m (-2.1)
26. Henry , Keenen FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.08m 19' 11.5" - -1.8
  • 6.08m (-1.8)
  • FOUL (-1.2)
  • 5.41m (-2.1)
27. Latham, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 5.97m 19' 7" - -2.7
  • FOUL (-1.8)
  • FOUL (-1.0)
  • 5.97m (-2.7)
28. Sudol, John JR-3 Central Connecticut 5.96m 19' 6.75" - -1.3
  • 5.87m (-1.6)
  • 5.96m (-1.3)
  • 5.94m (-1.6)
29. Ray, Frankie SO-2 Bryant 5.75m 18' 10.5" - -1.3
  • 5.75m (-1.3)
30. O'Sullivan, Francis JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.55m 18' 2.5" - -1.7
  • 5.55m (-1.7)
  • 5.47m (-2.8)
  • 5.12m (-3.6)
31. Elancieux, Wagner SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.22m 17' 1.5" - -1.9
  • 5.22m (-1.9)
  Somiari, Richard SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) ND   -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Beloff, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.85m 22' 5.75" 6 +0.0
2. Ewart, Adian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.57m 21' 6.75" 1 -1.6
3. Armstrong, Amir SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.55m 21' 6" - +0.0
4. Johnson, Kehma SO-2 Bryant 6.44m 21' 1.5" - -4.1
5. Lang, Mike FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.39m 20' 11.75" - -2.1
6. Lapreziosa, Andrew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.23m 20' 5.25" - -2.1
7. Fowler, Myles SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.14m 20' 1.75" - -2.1
8. Ray, Frankie SO-2 Bryant 5.75m 18' 10.5" - -1.3
9. O'Sullivan, Francis JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.55m 18' 2.5" - -1.7
10. Elancieux, Wagner SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.22m 17' 1.5" - -1.9
  Somiari, Richard SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) ND   -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Workcuff, Darryl FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.70m 21' 11.75" 4 -2.0
2. Harris, Jalen JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.62m 21' 8.75" 3 -1.2
3. Over, Blake FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.53m 21' 5.25" - -1.9
4. Morris , Lloyd SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.38m 20' 11.25" - -1.6
5. Henrich, Michael JR-3 Wagner 6.37m 20' 10.75" - -1.9
6. Castello, Carlos FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.36m 20' 10.5" - -1.7
7. Raia, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.27m 20' 7" - -0.9
8. Crittenden, Kwency JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.27m 20' 7" -  
9. Henry , Keenen FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.08m 19' 11.5" - -1.8
10. Latham, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 5.97m 19' 7" - -2.7
11. Sudol, John JR-3 Central Connecticut 5.96m 19' 6.75" - -1.3
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Walker-Khan, Adam SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.27m 23' 10.25" 10 -1.2
2. Atiola, Emmanuel SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.96m 22' 10" 8 -1.2
3. Le, Vinh SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.79m 22' 3.5" 5 -1.2
4. Kutz, Cooper FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.61m 21' 8.25" 2 -2.0
5. Ahmed, Hamza SO-2 Wagner 6.33m 20' 9.25" - -1.0
6. Kane, Matthew SR-4 Wagner 6.32m 20' 9" - -1.5
7. Hazell, Gregory SR-4 Sacred Heart 6.31m 20' 8.5" - 2.4
8. Graham , Brandon SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.30m 20' 8" - -2.8
9. Gabor, Christopher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.23m 20' 5.25" - -2.7
10. Malone, Adam JR-3 Bryant 6.22m 20' 5" - -2.3

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Walker-Khan, Adam SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 15.35m 50' 4.5" 10 -0.2
  • 13.93m (-1.3)
  • 14.40m
  • 14.96m
  • 14.90m (-0.3)
  • 15.35m (-0.2)
2. Armstrong, Amir SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 15.13m 49' 7.75" 8 +0.0
  • 14.62m (-2.0)
  • 14.69m (-1.8)
  • 15.13m (+0.0)
  • 15.07m (-0.3)
  • FOUL (-0.6)
3. Hazell, Gregory SR-4 Sacred Heart 14.85m 48' 8.75" 6 -0.2
  • 14.22m (-1.9)
  • 14.45m (-1.1)
  • 14.61m (-0.1)
  • 14.23m (-1.1)
  • 14.64m (-0.6)
  • 14.85m (-0.2)
4. Le, Vinh SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 14.51m 47' 7.25" 5 -0.6
  • 14.15m (-1.7)
  • 14.35m (-0.3)
  • FOUL (-0.9)
  • FOUL (-1.9)
  • 14.51m (-0.6)
5. Somiari, Richard SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.51m 47' 7.25" 4 -0.6
  • 13.82m (-0.7)
  • 13.87m
  • 14.20m (-0.7)
  • 14.51m (-0.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS
6. Crittenden, Kwency JR-3 Central Connecticut 14.21m 46' 7.5" 3 -0.6
  • 13.65m (-1.3)
  • 13.66m (-1.7)
  • 14.18m (+0.0)
  • 14.21m (-0.6)
  • 14.19m (+0.0)
  • 13.75m (-0.2)
7. Kane, Matthew SR-4 Wagner 14.05m 46' 1.25" 2 -1.1
  • 13.30m (-0.2)
  • 13.46m (-0.9)
  • 13.73m (-0.1)
  • FOUL (-1.7)
  • FOUL (-1.7)
  • 14.05m (-1.1)
8. Malone, Adam JR-3 Bryant 13.85m 45' 5.25" 1 -0.2
  • 13.80m (-1.2)
  • 13.34m (-1.5)
  • 13.58m (-1.4)
  • 13.64m
  • 13.76m (-1.5)
  • 13.85m (-0.2)
9. Thomas, Sherron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.70m 44' 11.5" - -1.3
  • 12.83m (-0.6)
  • 13.70m (-1.3)
10. Putman, Dashawn JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.59m 44' 7" - -0.6
  • 12.98m (-0.7)
  • 13.59m (-0.6)
11. Johnson, Kehma SO-2 Bryant 13.52m 44' 4.25" - -1.2
  • 13.06m (+0.0)
  • 13.26m (-1.8)
  • 13.52m (-1.2)
12. Graham , Brandon SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.26m 43' 6" - -0.3
  • 12.73m (-0.7)
  • 13.26m (-0.3)
13. Fowler, Myles SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.24m 43' 5.25" - -2.2
  • 13.24m (-2.2)
14. Henry , Keenen FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.15m 43' 1.75" - -0.1
  • 13.15m (-0.1)
15. Sudol, John JR-3 Central Connecticut 12.85m 42' 2" - -0.7
  • 12.85m (-0.7)
  • 12.83m (-0.5)
16. Sampson, Todd FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.80m 42' 0" - +0.0
  • 12.46m (-0.7)
  • 12.80m (+0.0)
17. Kutz, Cooper FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.22m 40' 1.25" - -0.6
  • 12.22m (-0.6)
18. Walker-Thomas, Joshua FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.17m 39' 11.25" - +0.0
  • 12.17m
  King, Adam JR-3 Sacred Heart ND   -  
  Lang, Mike FR-1 Central Connecticut ND   -  
  Over, Blake FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) ND   -  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Somiari, Richard SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.51m 47' 7.25" 4 -0.6
2. Kane, Matthew SR-4 Wagner 14.05m 46' 1.25" 2 -1.1
3. Graham , Brandon SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.26m 43' 6" - -0.3
4. Sudol, John JR-3 Central Connecticut 12.85m 42' 2" - -0.7
5. Sampson, Todd FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.80m 42' 0" - +0.0
6. Kutz, Cooper FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.22m 40' 1.25" - -0.6
7. Walker-Thomas, Joshua FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.17m 39' 11.25" - +0.0
  King, Adam JR-3 Sacred Heart ND   -  
  Lang, Mike FR-1 Central Connecticut ND   -  
  Over, Blake FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) ND   -  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Walker-Khan, Adam SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 15.35m 50' 4.5" 10 -0.2
2. Armstrong, Amir SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 15.13m 49' 7.75" 8 +0.0
3. Hazell, Gregory SR-4 Sacred Heart 14.85m 48' 8.75" 6 -0.2
4. Le, Vinh SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 14.51m 47' 7.25" 5 -0.6
5. Crittenden, Kwency JR-3 Central Connecticut 14.21m 46' 7.5" 3 -0.6
6. Malone, Adam JR-3 Bryant 13.85m 45' 5.25" 1 -0.2
7. Thomas, Sherron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.70m 44' 11.5" - -1.3
8. Putman, Dashawn JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.59m 44' 7" - -0.6
9. Johnson, Kehma SO-2 Bryant 13.52m 44' 4.25" - -1.2
10. Fowler, Myles SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.24m 43' 5.25" - -2.2
11. Henry , Keenen FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.15m 43' 1.75" - -0.1

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Byrnes, Timothy SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.16m 53' 0.25" 10
  • 15.84m
  • 15.17m
  • 16.09m
  • 16.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Little, Shamsiddin SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 15.87m 52' 1" 8
  • 14.78m
  • 15.56m
  • 15.87m
  • 15.57m
  • 15.54m
  • FOUL
3. Kearns, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 15.27m 50' 1.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • 14.35m
  • 15.27m
  • 14.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Belt, Eric JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.35m 47' 1" 5
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • 14.35m
  • FOUL
  • 14.12m
  • 13.70m
5. Ficorilli, Michael SR-4 Central Connecticut 14.17m 46' 6" 4
  • 14.17m
  • 14.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.62m
6. Roy, David SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.15m 46' 5.25" 3
  • 13.26m
  • 14.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Hunt , Conner FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.09m 46' 2.75" 2
  • 13.79m
  • 14.05m
  • FOUL
  • 13.58m
  • 14.09m
  • FOUL
8. Torro, Zach SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.70m 44' 11.5" 1
  • 13.30m
  • FOUL
  • 13.70m
  • FOUL
  • 13.43m
  • FOUL
9. Chavis, Brenden FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.50m 44' 3.5" -
  • 13.05m
  • 13.40m
  • FOUL
  • 13.50m
  • 13.45m
  • FOUL
10. Edwards, Eric JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.17m 43' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.17m
  • FOUL
11. Boyle, Chase SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.08m 42' 11" -
  • 12.72m
  • FOUL
  • 13.08m
12. Cooke, Michael FR-1 Bryant 12.95m 42' 6" -
  • 12.95m
  • 12.74m
  • FOUL
13. Green, Darrell FR-1 Wagner 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.90m

Men's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Byrnes, Timothy SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.47m 159' 0" 10
  • 43.38m
  • 48.21m
  • 45.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 48.47m
2. Edwards, Eric JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 45.93m 150' 8" 8
  • 44.74m
  • FOUL
  • 45.93m
  • 40.78m
  • 44.77m
  • 45.02m
3. Graves , Rashaun SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 44.09m 144' 8" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.44m
  • 44.09m
  • 41.12m
  • 42.42m
4. Boyle, Chase SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 43.44m 142' 6" 5
  • 41.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.44m
5. Baranowsky, Dylan SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 42.23m 138' 6" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 41.37m
  • 41.35m
  • FOUL
  • 42.23m
6. Cotto, Peter FR-1 Central Connecticut 42.17m 138' 4" 3
  • 38.48m
  • 40.52m
  • 42.17m
  • 41.63m
  • 39.24m
  • 39.60m
7. Ficorilli, Michael SR-4 Central Connecticut 41.08m 134' 9" 2
  • 40.75m
  • 40.10m
  • 41.08m
  • 40.14m
  • FOUL
  • 37.62m
8. Chavis, Brenden FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 40.97m 134' 5" 1
  • 38.25m
  • 36.84m
  • 40.97m
  • 34.60m
  • FOUL
  • 39.94m
9. Kearns, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 40.38m 132' 6" -
  • 36.61m
  • 37.93m
  • 40.38m
  • 38.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Lee, James FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 39.25m 128' 9" -
  • 39.25m
  • 35.80m
  • FOUL
11. Scott, Therin JR-3 Central Connecticut 38.94m 127' 9" -
  • 37.64m
  • 38.94m
  • FOUL
12. Hunt , Conner FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 38.79m 127' 3" -
  • 38.79m
  • 38.24m
  • 37.63m
13. Belt, Eric JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 38.43m 126' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.43m
14. Little, Shamsiddin SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 38.28m 125' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.28m
15. Fratturelli, Anthony FR-1 Bryant 38.26m 125' 6" -
  • 37.74m
  • 38.26m
  • FOUL
16. Todaro, Nicholas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 37.53m 123' 1" -
  • 33.80m
  • 37.53m
  • 35.80m
17. Torro, Zach SO-2 Central Connecticut 35.65m 116' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 35.65m
  • FOUL
18. Jackson, Benjamin SO-2 Bryant 35.61m 116' 10" -
  • 32.02m
  • 32.42m
  • 35.61m
19. Roy, David SO-2 Sacred Heart 33.00m 108' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 33.00m
  Bramble, Kendle SO-2 Wagner DNS   -
  Green, Darrell FR-1 Wagner ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ficorilli, Michael SR-4 Central Connecticut 41.08m 134' 9" 2
2. Chavis, Brenden FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 40.97m 134' 5" 1
3. Belt, Eric JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 38.43m 126' 1" -
4. Fratturelli, Anthony FR-1 Bryant 38.26m 125' 6" -
5. Todaro, Nicholas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 37.53m 123' 1" -
6. Torro, Zach SO-2 Central Connecticut 35.65m 116' 11" -
7. Jackson, Benjamin SO-2 Bryant 35.61m 116' 10" -
8. Roy, David SO-2 Sacred Heart 33.00m 108' 3" -
  Bramble, Kendle SO-2 Wagner DNS   -
  Green, Darrell FR-1 Wagner ND   -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Byrnes, Timothy SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.47m 159' 0" 10
2. Edwards, Eric JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 45.93m 150' 8" 8
3. Graves , Rashaun SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 44.09m 144' 8" 6
4. Boyle, Chase SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 43.44m 142' 6" 5
5. Baranowsky, Dylan SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 42.23m 138' 6" 4
6. Cotto, Peter FR-1 Central Connecticut 42.17m 138' 4" 3
7. Kearns, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 40.38m 132' 6" -
8. Lee, James FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 39.25m 128' 9" -
9. Scott, Therin JR-3 Central Connecticut 38.94m 127' 9" -
10. Hunt , Conner FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 38.79m 127' 3" -
11. Little, Shamsiddin SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 38.28m 125' 7" -

Men's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Todaro, Nicholas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.64m 172' 8" 10 +0.0
  • 46.85m
  • FOUL
  • 48.91m
  • 48.75m
  • 47.86m
  • 52.64m
2. Edwards, Eric JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 50.26m 164' 11" 8 +0.0
  • 47.81m
  • 50.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Ficorilli, Michael SR-4 Central Connecticut 48.51m 159' 2" 6 +0.0
  • 45.73m
  • 47.80m
  • 48.51m
  • 46.97m
  • 46.54m
  • 47.07m
4. Baranowsky, Dylan SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 48.03m 157' 7" 5 +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 44.28m
  • 48.03m
  • 45.26m
  • 47.88m
5. Erdos, Joseph SR-4 Sacred Heart 46.36m 152' 1" 4 +0.0
  • 45.91m
  • 44.54m
  • FOUL
  • 43.29m
  • 45.58m
  • 46.36m
6. Chavis, Brenden FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 46.35m 152' 1" 3 +0.0
  • 46.35m
  • 45.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Byrnes, Timothy SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 46.05m 151' 1" 2 +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 46.05m
  • FOUL
  • 45.35m
  • 45.59m
  • FOUL
8. Graves , Rashaun SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 45.25m 148' 5" 1 +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 43.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 45.25m
  • FOUL
9. Mackisey, Casey JR-3 Bryant 43.90m 144' 0" - +0.0
  • 41.14m
  • 41.04m
  • 42.26m
  • 43.90m
  • 41.41m
  • FOUL
10. Willis, Jeremy SO-2 Central Connecticut 41.54m 136' 3" - +0.0
  • 36.42m
  • FOUL
  • 41.54m
11. Spryn, Jacob JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 41.13m 134' 11" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 41.13m
  • FOUL
12. Little, Shamsiddin SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 40.92m 134' 3" - +0.0
  • 35.87m
  • 36.59m
  • 40.92m
13. Lefebvre, Steven FR-1 Sacred Heart 39.74m 130' 4" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.74m
14. Kearns, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 39.19m 128' 7" - +0.0
  • 36.41m
  • 36.16m
  • 39.19m
15. Scott, Therin JR-3 Central Connecticut 37.98m 124' 7" - +0.0
  • 36.29m
  • FOUL
  • 37.98m
16. Cotto, Peter FR-1 Central Connecticut 37.61m 123' 5" - +0.0
  • 37.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Belt, Eric JR-3 Mount St. Mary's ND   -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Torro, Zach SO-2 Central Connecticut ND   -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Boyle, Chase SO-2 Mount St. Mary's ND   -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Lee, James FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) ND   -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Mackisey, Casey JR-3 Bryant 43.90m 144' 0" - +0.0
2. Willis, Jeremy SO-2 Central Connecticut 41.54m 136' 3" - +0.0
3. Spryn, Jacob JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 41.13m 134' 11" - +0.0
4. Little, Shamsiddin SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 40.92m 134' 3" - +0.0
5. Kearns, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 39.19m 128' 7" - +0.0
6. Scott, Therin JR-3 Central Connecticut 37.98m 124' 7" - +0.0
7. Cotto, Peter FR-1 Central Connecticut 37.61m 123' 5" - +0.0
  Belt, Eric JR-3 Mount St. Mary's ND   -  
  Torro, Zach SO-2 Central Connecticut ND   -  
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Todaro, Nicholas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.64m 172' 8" 10 +0.0
2. Edwards, Eric JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 50.26m 164' 11" 8 +0.0
3. Ficorilli, Michael SR-4 Central Connecticut 48.51m 159' 2" 6 +0.0
4. Baranowsky, Dylan SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 48.03m 157' 7" 5 +0.0
5. Erdos, Joseph SR-4 Sacred Heart 46.36m 152' 1" 4 +0.0
6. Chavis, Brenden FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 46.35m 152' 1" 3 +0.0
7. Byrnes, Timothy SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 46.05m 151' 1" 2 +0.0
8. Graves , Rashaun SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 45.25m 148' 5" 1 +0.0
9. Lefebvre, Steven FR-1 Sacred Heart 39.74m 130' 4" - +0.0
  Boyle, Chase SO-2 Mount St. Mary's ND   -  
  Lee, James FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) ND   -  

Men's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Forbes, Andrew SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 61.79m 202' 9" 10
  • 60.42m
  • 61.79m
  • 60.94m
  • 58.00m
  • 57.54m
  • 60.61m
2. Willis, Jeremy SO-2 Central Connecticut 61.25m 200' 11" 8
  • 54.01m
  • 57.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 60.87m
  • 61.25m
3. Latham, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 58.30m 191' 3" 6
  • 51.54m
  • 47.26m
  • 51.98m
  • 54.69m
  • 52.90m
  • 58.30m
4. Barbato, Joseph SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 52.94m 173' 8" 5
  • 48.33m
  • 50.87m
  • 49.61m
  • 52.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Hummel, Jonathan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 51.61m 169' 4" 4
  • 49.87m
  • 51.61m
  • 50.36m
  • 46.06m
  • 49.61m
  • 50.66m
6. DiIorio, Patrick SO-2 Sacred Heart 51.48m 168' 11" 3
  • 49.19m
  • 51.48m
  • 48.81m
  • 50.69m
  • 50.99m
  • 49.86m
7. Torro, Zach SO-2 Central Connecticut 51.41m 168' 8" 2
  • FOUL
  • 49.94m
  • 47.73m
  • 51.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Krier, Steve SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.35m 168' 6" 1
  • 48.14m
  • 51.35m
  • 48.91m
  • 44.71m
  • 46.92m
  • FOUL
9. Schwab, Joseph SO-2 Bryant 49.99m 164' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 45.18m
  • 49.99m
  • 48.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Graves , Rashaun SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.74m 159' 11" -
  • 48.74m
  • 48.73m
  • PASS
11. Frey, James SO-2 Central Connecticut 47.46m 155' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 46.66m
  • 47.46m
12. Berghorn, Andrew SR-4 Sacred Heart 47.26m 155' 1" -
  • 45.80m
  • 47.26m
  • 44.30m
13. Spryn, Jacob JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 46.39m 152' 2" -
  • 42.21m
  • 43.59m
  • 46.39m
14. Prassas, Mario SO-2 Sacred Heart 45.62m 149' 8" -
  • 45.42m
  • FOUL
  • 45.62m
15. Hardisky, William JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 39.85m 130' 9" -
  • 39.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Maiato, Patrick SO-2 Bryant 39.52m 129' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 39.52m
  • FOUL
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Krier, Steve SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.35m 168' 6" 1
2. Frey, James SO-2 Central Connecticut 47.46m 155' 8" -
3. Berghorn, Andrew SR-4 Sacred Heart 47.26m 155' 1" -
4. Spryn, Jacob JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 46.39m 152' 2" -
5. Prassas, Mario SO-2 Sacred Heart 45.62m 149' 8" -
6. Hardisky, William JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 39.85m 130' 9" -
7. Maiato, Patrick SO-2 Bryant 39.52m 129' 8" -
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Forbes, Andrew SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 61.79m 202' 9" 10
2. Willis, Jeremy SO-2 Central Connecticut 61.25m 200' 11" 8
3. Latham, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 58.30m 191' 3" 6
4. Barbato, Joseph SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 52.94m 173' 8" 5
5. Hummel, Jonathan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 51.61m 169' 4" 4
6. DiIorio, Patrick SO-2 Sacred Heart 51.48m 168' 11" 3
7. Torro, Zach SO-2 Central Connecticut 51.41m 168' 8" 2
8. Schwab, Joseph SO-2 Bryant 49.99m 164' 0" -
9. Graves , Rashaun SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.74m 159' 11" -